Running For Europe
2020
Runner List

NR From To
Last Name
DG
Order By Nr   Name Time
Asc Desc

NR FIRST NAME LAST NAME SEX DG TIME
0 Philipp LEHNE M NEAR 00:00:00
0 Mihaela WILLIAMS F MOVE 00:00:00
0 Dimitrios PIKIOS M EMPL 00:00:00
0 Jerome-david SPAANS M RTD 00:00:00
0 Lucia RHEIN F EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Marie BOBOC F EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Alfonso SCIROCCO M EESC 00:00:00
0 Bartlomiej SMYK M GROW 00:00:00
0 Denise KWANTES F HOME 00:00:00
0 Linda Marie NYLUND F ENV 00:00:00
0 Alice LANGEROVA F REGIO 00:00:00
0 Marcela MCANDREW F ENV 00:00:00
0 Vladimir CID-BOURIE M INEA 00:00:00
0 Aaretti K SIITONEN M EEAS 00:00:00
0 Charlotte FRANCOIS F ECFIN 00:00:00
0 Clara VANMUYSEN F EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Nele VANDELOO F EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Sylvie GRAJALES F EAC 00:00:00
0 Nacira BOULEHOUAT F ECHO 00:00:00
0 Frederik GEERTS M ENER 00:00:00
0 Antoine RICHE M EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Cristian PETRE M FISMA 00:00:00
0 Catalin RADU M EP 00:00:00
0 Bernhard SCHIMA M SJ 00:00:00
0 Ivana HARRIS F COUNCIL 00:00:00
0 Gosia PEARSON F HOME 00:00:00
0 Marco DETRATTI M DEFIS 00:00:00
0 René SLOOTJES M SG 00:00:00
0 Sander SLOOTJES M EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Simon HORNIS M EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Marijana JURAS F HR. 00:00:00
0 Angeliki VOTSOGLOU F REFORM 00:00:00
0 Rita PIDWELL F GROW 00:00:00
0 Mariusz DACA M SG 00:00:00
0 Marika SANDELL F REGIO 00:00:00
0 Liz ROBINSON F EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Jose ALMODOVAR M ECHO 00:00:00
0 Mary STARKIE F EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Pascale BIVER F EACEA 00:00:00
0 Anatol ROMANSKI M EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Gerard HANNEY M ESTAT 00:00:00
0 Clara APPEL F EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Francesco RESTIVO M EP 00:00:00
0 Emil SCHOSER M EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Miro FLORIAN M SG 00:00:00
0 Simon RUEDINGER M EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Julia RHEIN F EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Johanna SCHULYOK F MOVE 00:00:00
0 Antonios FYSEKIDIS M REA 00:00:00
0 Nerea PUYOU AZPIRI F EP 00:00:00
0 Nicolas EERTMANS M MOVE 00:00:00
0 Irene MARINANGELI F ENER 00:00:00
0 Adze APEDO M EESC 00:00:00
0 Peter LöFFLER M CLIMA 00:00:00
0 Laurent LESTRONG M EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Klaas RYS M EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Marcello RANUCCI M EMPL 00:00:00
0 Jorge SÁNCHEZ M EP 00:00:00
0 Tristan GODERIS M EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Godelieve VANDAMME F EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Risto NIEMINEN M EP 00:00:00
0 Dicle AKBAY-COLLET F HOME 00:00:00
0 Germán DE MELO PONCE M TAXUD 00:00:00
0 Christina KAATZ F COUNCIL 00:00:00
0 Ivan PEARSON M ENER 00:00:00
0 Lucia SOLDATOVA F COMM 00:00:00
0 Aneta VANDENBOSCH KAMINSKA F COMP 00:00:00
0 Marta OWSIANY F EMPL 00:00:00
0 Mariana SOTTO MAIOR JORGE F EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Jean-roger SANGWA M EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Alina BUTULIGA F COUNCIL 00:00:00
0 Hubert DUHOT M FPI 00:00:00
0 Ioannis MALLIOS M TAXUD 00:00:00
0 Jean Marc PISANI M EEAS 00:00:00
0 Raluca BELEGAN F EPSC 00:00:00
0 Peteris ZILGALVIS M CNECT 00:00:00
0 Kristaps ZILGALVIS M EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Stéphane GOHORY M FISMA 00:00:00
0 Andrea HALMOS F CNECT 00:00:00
0 Alain RICHE M BUDG 00:00:00
0 Christophe HULIN M EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Artur KINK M EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Katarzyna HOREMANS F HR. 00:00:00
0 Nicolas DORGERET M EP 00:00:00
0 Samantha CHRISTEY F ERCEA 00:00:00
0 Laurent OLISLAGER M ESTAT 00:00:00
0 Pedro MALAQUIAS M JRC 00:00:00
0 Ivana ZELJKOVIC F DGT 00:00:00
0 Mauro ERCOLANI M EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Thomas MATHIASEN M COUNCIL 00:00:00
0 Maud SCELO F SG 00:00:00
0 Anton SCHOSER M EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Thomas LILAMAND M SJ 00:00:00
0 Christopher BEDDING M EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Levent PAMUKCU M SJ 00:00:00
0 Antoaneta ANGELOVA KRASTEVA F EAC 00:00:00
0 Thierry BLOUET M EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Nicolas DEMOULIN M EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Nabil BANHAQ M EEAS 00:00:00
0 Marc DEBOIS M HR. 00:00:00
0 Anne MOëS F EEAS 00:00:00
0 Sandrine DARC F EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Ivan SCANNAPIECORO M REA 00:00:00
0 Lino PAULA M ERCEA 00:00:00
0 Ilse COUGE F DEVCO 00:00:00
0 Olivier ROSSIGNOL M EDPS 00:00:00
0 Peter SANDERS M EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Jakob SCHOSER M EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Jannik STAMM M EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Ben NUPNAU M EEAS 00:00:00
0 Savo ZIVKOVIC M COUNCIL 00:00:00
0 Emiel AFMAN M ECFIN 00:00:00
0 Bruno MULLER M EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Toivo KLAAR M EEAS 00:00:00
0 Joan CANTON M SG 00:00:00
0 Damian BANKIEWICZ M EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Szymon BANKIEWICZ M EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Andrei GALGAU M EP 00:00:00
0 Fred LINDHOLM M EDPS 00:00:00
0 Damien COLUMB M DEVCO 00:00:00
0 Simone BARENGHI M EEAS 00:00:00
0 Eric SNIJDERS M EP 00:00:00
0 Louisa KELLY F CLIMA 00:00:00
0 Susanne ALTENBERG F EP 00:00:00
0 Alexandra ROTILEANU F CNECT 00:00:00
0 Federica DOMANIN F EEAS 00:00:00
0 Andres Borja ALCARAZ RIANO M COMP 00:00:00
0 Marcin SZMIGIEL M EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Desislava STEFANOVA F HOME 00:00:00
0 Anne HAGLUND MORRISSEY F RTD 00:00:00
0 Sven JOOS M SG 00:00:00
0 Tomas SANCHEZ POSADA M EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Ioanna APOSTOLAKIS F JUST 00:00:00
0 Martin AMBROZI M SG 00:00:00
0 Noémie FAURE F EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Antonino BARBERA MAZZOLA M ECFIN 00:00:00
0 Marek BOBIS M COR 00:00:00
0 Laura IBANEZ F EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Valerie TOURTE F EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Edward SMITH M EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Nicolas LE POLAIN M EP 00:00:00
0 Francesco CAVALLARO M EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Francesco LA TORRE M HR. 00:00:00
0 Nele EICHHORN F CAB 00:00:00
0 Marianna MOLNAR F TRADE 00:00:00
0 Kristi RABA F COUNCIL 00:00:00
0 Maria ZARDOYA MARTINEZ F ERCEA 00:00:00
0 Michela RAIMO F SANTE 00:00:00
0 Julien CASTIAUX M DIGIT 00:00:00
0 Domenico GULLO M ECFIN 00:00:00
0 Ida VILLENSGAARD F EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Adrian LABOSAN M COMP 00:00:00
0 Madeleine SANDELL F EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Nasma AMZIL F EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Felix NUPNAU PEREZ M EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Markus HELD M EEAS 00:00:00
0 Arturo PéREZ FEITO M DEVCO 00:00:00
0 Christos ELLINIDES M DGT 00:00:00
0 Emmeke SCHALKEN F EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Erika BRABANT F EEAS 00:00:00
0 Donal KENNEDY M COR 00:00:00
0 Marine BORCHARDT F EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Myriam WATSON F EEAS 00:00:00
0 Christofer AHLGREN M CLIMA 00:00:00
0 Sebastiano ANGELICA M EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Sebastiano FOSSI M EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Dimitris APOSTOLOU M SANTE 00:00:00
0 Marc Eric Hubert FERARI M EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Kadri KULL F COMM 00:00:00
0 Peter Rene HOHMANN M EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Antonio PICCIRILLO M DEFIS 00:00:00
0 Charlotte BASQUIN F MOVE 00:00:00
0 Natacha DE ROECK F EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Jens Erik MATHIASEN M COUNCIL 00:00:00
0 Maroula SFONDYLA F EEAS 00:00:00
0 Benjamin TEBBACHE M EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Jana HOEFFKEN F ECFIN 00:00:00
0 Andreas HERTRICH M EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Uwe WALZOG M EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Paulina BLACHNIO F EEAS 00:00:00
0 Stefano MANCINI M EP 00:00:00
0 Monta NEILANDE F NEAR 00:00:00
0 Eloïse ROOS-KILHOFFER F NEAR 00:00:00
0 Adam GUTKIND M EEAS 00:00:00
0 Marion LANDREAU F EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Iurie POTORAC M DIGIT 00:00:00
0 Daniela FERRARO F OIB 00:00:00
0 Sladana SEDIC F COMP 00:00:00
0 Piotr PAPIESKI M COMP 00:00:00
0 Kristin DEGENER F EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Frank HUYBRECHTS M EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Matt BROOKE M DEVCO 00:00:00
0 Kim CHARDON F MOVE 00:00:00
0 Sophia VAN VLIET F EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Isabelle SUJA GOFFIN F RTD 00:00:00
0 Loic LALLEMAND ZELLER M EEAS 00:00:00
0 Olivier DANDOY M COMM 00:00:00
0 Sébastien STERCK M EP 00:00:00
0 Annick DE RIDDER F HR. 00:00:00
0 Maia TRUJILLO F DEVCO 00:00:00
0 Georgios MARANGOS M EACEA 00:00:00
0 France GAUTRAIS M EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Eliot GENTON M EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Jules ALLAIN M EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Jane MCIVOR F EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Irène IBANEZ F EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Iina LIETZEN M EP 00:00:00
0 Wendy DE MONTIS F EP 00:00:00
0 Laurentz Carl BLASIG M EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Basile CLAUS M EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Nadina CRISAN F EP 00:00:00
0 Christof. SCHOSER M COMP 00:00:00
0 Thomas BOLS M EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Ivan ENEV M COUNCIL 00:00:00
0 Berit RANDERS VANDEZANDE F COUNCIL 00:00:00
0 Adrienn TAS F EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Janis JAUNZEMS M EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Peter STARKIE M EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Tiina PAHKASALO F ECFIN 00:00:00
0 Nat KONTOULIS F EP 00:00:00
0 Nicolas ERNIE M BUDG 00:00:00
0 Christos BEZIRTZOGLOU M SG 00:00:00
0 María TOVAR AMADO F EEAS 00:00:00
0 Maria KARAMPELIA F SRB 00:00:00
0 Nikolaos PALATOS M COMP 00:00:00
0 Stefano SCARDA M GROW 00:00:00
0 Sebastian COLOMAR M DIGIT 00:00:00
0 Andrei ANDREEV M DIGIT 00:00:00
0 Blanca SALAS-FERRER F TRADE 00:00:00
0 Laetitia DE RADIGUES F ECHO 00:00:00
0 Tristan LE BERIGOT M NEAR 00:00:00
0 Ilona LOESER F BUDG 00:00:00
0 Jacob ARFWEDSON M DGT 00:00:00
0 Anna SZAJKOWSKA F SANTE 00:00:00
0 Chantal Jeanne BERTE F EP 00:00:00
0 Laurent LENOIR M EP 00:00:00
0 Paul Alan HUTCHISON M EP 00:00:00
0 Juan GONZALEZ-MOYA M COMP 00:00:00
0 Hubert VAN VLIET M SJ 00:00:00
0 Taissa TAMER F SG 00:00:00
0 Ben-jacob COUCH-DIEWITZ M RTD 00:00:00
0 Carine NIEUWELING F JRC 00:00:00
0 Gurcan TOKUROGLU M RTD 00:00:00
0 Ruben MIGUEL M EMPL 00:00:00
0 Sergio MIGUEL M EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Raluca NOREL F COR 00:00:00
0 Denis THIEULIN M DEVCO 00:00:00
0 Rosendo CARDOSO CIRQUEIRA M EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Cesar CULOT M DIGIT 00:00:00
0 Paul BRIDGELAND M COMP 00:00:00
0 Hans DEROOCK M EP 00:00:00
0 Nico HOMMé M EEAS 00:00:00
0 Rodolfo MUNOZ ORTEGA M DIGIT 00:00:00
0 Cristina BURJA F AGRI 00:00:00
0 Alena KOUDELKOVA F JUST 00:00:00
0 Davide CHIARAMELLO M EEAS 00:00:00
0 Sergio OLIETE JOSA M DEVCO 00:00:00
0 Andrea SCIONTI M BUDG 00:00:00
0 Beata PETHONE SOMOGYI F ECFIN 00:00:00
0 Béatrice MANCEAU F EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Alexandra PENISOARA F REGIO 00:00:00
0 Olivier BAILLY M SG 00:00:00
0 Aneil SINGH M ECFIN 00:00:00
0 Bence BACSO M EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Nicola DAVENPORT F MOVE 00:00:00
0 Astrid SEMELET-GARCIN F INEA 00:00:00
0 Chiara MALAGODI F COR 00:00:00
0 Flavio CARBONE M EEAS 00:00:00
0 Alexander GIJBELS M EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Matthias GIJBELS M EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Michael HANNEY M EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Kristian KJELDSEN M SRB 00:00:00
0 Zeljko PUSEC M EMPL 00:00:00
0 Ana ZADNIK F COUNCIL 00:00:00
0 Ignacio ALCANTARILLA MEDINA M GROW 00:00:00
0 Sebastian FRIZEL M ECB 00:00:00
0 Richard ESSEX M EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Natalia CALDES-GOMEZ F DEVCO 00:00:00
0 Matilde CENACCHI F BUDG 00:00:00
0 Régine GIBOUIN F EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Anu POTISEPP F COUNCIL 00:00:00
0 Marie-paule MANCEAU F RETIRED 00:00:00
0 Mate KANDER M TRADE 00:00:00
0 Stijn VAN GYSEGEM M SRB 00:00:00
0 Gareth Jon COUCH-DIEWITZ M EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Viktor ALMQVIST M EP 00:00:00
0 Xavier BOUCHET M EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Efstathios SAMARAS M EP 00:00:00
0 Leonardo DONGIOVANNI M MOVE 00:00:00
0 Alessandro SPINA M SJ 00:00:00
0 Nathalie MARCHANT F AGRI 00:00:00
0 Mihai MICSA M COMP 00:00:00
0 Cristian MUSAT M EMPL 00:00:00
0 Paola LO FORTE F EEAS 00:00:00
0 Johannes KIND M EESC 00:00:00
0 Tarja TIAINEN-BALSBY F AGRI 00:00:00
0 Ludger BLASIG M HR. 00:00:00
0 Gerrit VAN DER VEEN M COMP 00:00:00
0 Kevin SANDERS M EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Jose Enrique ELIAS CABRERA M COMP 00:00:00
0 Maria CIRNE F COUNCIL 00:00:00
0 Dores CIRNE F EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Laura BARDONE F ECFIN 00:00:00
0 Claudio COLLOVA M EP 00:00:00
0 Thomas HAGLEITNER M NEAR 00:00:00
0 Giulio VENNERI M NEAR 00:00:00
0 Francisco IBANEZ M CNECT 00:00:00
0 Guillermo MARTINEZ M EEAS 00:00:00
0 Valentino ALEDDA M EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Hugo DE CHASSIRON M EP 00:00:00
0 Hubert VIERSET M EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Stephan ISRAEL M EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Dimitri STACHE M EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Micheal O CONCHUIR M COR 00:00:00
0 Matthieu HORNUNG M COR 00:00:00
0 Barbara KEARNEY F HR. 00:00:00
0 Sergio BUTELLI M EAC 00:00:00
0 Ludger ROGGE M RTD 00:00:00
0 Bernadette CHAUVE F EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Timothy COOPER M DGT 00:00:00
0 Maurizio LEONARDI M DEVCO 00:00:00
0 Krisztian KECSMAR M COMP 00:00:00
0 Daniel CHIRON M RETIRED 00:00:00
0 Georgios GEORGIADIS M EP 00:00:00
0 William LANCKMAN M AGRI 00:00:00
0 Nastja KLEMENCIC SCHMIDT F EP 00:00:00
0 Amanda JOYCE F SANTE 00:00:00
0 Florian WOEHLBIER M ECFIN 00:00:00
0 Evdokia AGALIANOU F EMPL 00:00:00
0 Jean Marc VIERSET M EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Nicolette FOCKEDEY F DEFIS 00:00:00
0 Diana TILOUCHE F EAC 00:00:00
0 Tamas KOCSONDI M AGRI 00:00:00
0 Marit RUUDA F MOVE 00:00:00
0 Stéphane GRANDCOLAS M SANTE 00:00:00
0 Anssi SALMELA M CAB 00:00:00
0 Denis GENTON M EMPL 00:00:00
0 Martin STRITTMATTER M EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Jens SCHAPS M RETIRED 00:00:00
0 Rosie TER BEEK F DGT 00:00:00
0 Jorge DURAN LAGUNA M ECFIN 00:00:00
0 Wim DEBEUCKELAERE M ENV 00:00:00
0 Frédéric VANDE WEYER M EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Claudio FABIANI M EP 00:00:00
0 Wiktor STANIECKI M EEAS 00:00:00
0 Denis BUBOLA M EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Lilian BERTIN M TAXUD 00:00:00
0 Fanny BERTIN F EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Wolfgang SCHLAEGER M NEAR 00:00:00
0 Marc WAUQUIER M ECFIN 00:00:00
0 Dominique SANDERS F ECB 00:00:00
0 Ioanna MITROGIANNI F TAXUD 00:00:00
0 Haritz ELEXPURU M EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Vincenzo GENTE M EASME 00:00:00
0 Marie-agnès LANDREAU F EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Anna MARCZAK F ENV 00:00:00
0 Michel CHAPUIS M RETIRED 00:00:00
0 Nicolas CHAPUIS M EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Helmut KELLER M JRC 00:00:00
0 Andras TARI M ECFIN 00:00:00
0 Dan Mihai CHIRILA M REGIO 00:00:00
0 Rémy MANCEAU M EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Michel MANCEAU M EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Kamil TUCEK M JRC 00:00:00
0 Sandra CAVALLO F COMM 00:00:00
0 Henrik HUITFELDT M ECFIN 00:00:00
0 Danilo BRUNO M INEA 00:00:00
0 Nathalie LEDUC F EP 00:00:00
0 Sonia HAELTERMAN F AGRI 00:00:00
0 José CARVALHO M HR. 00:00:00
0 Licinia PEREIRA F INEA 00:00:00
0 Wim TAVERNIER M EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Martin Ellegaard HANSEN M CAB 00:00:00
0 Giancarlo CRIVELLARO M MOVE 00:00:00
0 Andras INOTAI M ENV 00:00:00
0 Eric DERRUINE M DIGIT 00:00:00
0 Karin BERBALK F EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Jean Luc DOREL M CNECT 00:00:00
0 Oliver STEHMANN M COMP 00:00:00
0 Adrian STEHMANN M EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Denis SPARAS M CNECT 00:00:00
0 Marcin FEDER M EP 00:00:00
0 Davide ZARU M EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Daniele SPRINGHETTI M ERCEA 00:00:00
0 Moritz RUSCH M EEAS 00:00:00
0 Gianpietro VAN DE GOOR M RTD 00:00:00
0 David MAIR M JRC 00:00:00
0 Arthur FORBES M COUNCIL 00:00:00
0 Jacky MARTEAU M OLAF 00:00:00
0 Christophe GIOLITO M SJ 00:00:00
0 Christophe RABIN M TRADE 00:00:00
0 Ursula RAUCH F CNECT 00:00:00
0 Philippe REUNIS M EP 00:00:00
0 Robert THOMAS M SG 00:00:00
0 Alain CRESPINET M EP 00:00:00
0 An RENCKENS F COMP 00:00:00
0 Nils BEHRNDT M JUST 00:00:00
0 Marc LEMAITRE M REGIO 00:00:00
0 Maria José ALMEIDA F SG 00:00:00
0 Graham TAYLOR M TRADE 00:00:00
0 Magali LE LIEVRE F ECHO 00:00:00
0 Freddy LE LIEVRE M EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Jesper HAGLUND M EP 00:00:00
0 Katinka VAN DER JAGT F CLIMA 00:00:00
0 Gerrit POTOMS M EP 00:00:00
0 Emily WESTLAKE F EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Arvind WADHERA M SG 00:00:00
0 Aniceto RODRIGUEZ RUIZ M DEVCO 00:00:00
0 Chiara GALIFFA F TRADE 00:00:00
0 José CUENDA GUIJARRO M COUNCIL 00:00:00
0 Christina KALTSOUNIDOU F NEAR 00:00:00
0 Hetta NICOLAS F EESC 00:00:00
0 Bert TEUGELS M EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Alain MOëS M EP 00:00:00
0 Hassine TANAZEFTI M EESC 00:00:00
0 Stéphane BOUTY M EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Florence DECOSTER F DEVCO 00:00:00
0 Othmane SEBBAH M AGRI 00:00:00
0 Frédéric CLAUS M MOVE 00:00:00
0 Sylke HAERTWICH F EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Stephan SCHROEDER M EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Sarah CLAPHAM F EMPL 00:00:00
0 Jeffery PIPER M RETIRED 00:00:00
0 Harald SPITZER M HR. 00:00:00
0 Rudolf GENBRUGGE M AGRI 00:00:00
0 Robert GOODCHILD M INEA 00:00:00
0 Karl SOUKUP M COMP 00:00:00
0 David KURZ M ERCEA 00:00:00
0 Mikulas SYSAK M COUNCIL 00:00:00
0 Hans HACK M EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Laurent VINESSE M SJ 00:00:00
0 Daniel VANDAMME M CDJ 00:00:00
0 Jacek TRUSZCZYNSKI M ECFIN 00:00:00
0 Assen INDJIEV M COUNCIL 00:00:00
0 Judith SORENSEN F ECHO 00:00:00
0 Krzysztof KACZYNSKI M COR 00:00:00
0 Malgorzata KACZYNSKA F EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Peter HAERTWICH M RTD 00:00:00
0 Tim MAXIAN RUSCHE M SJ 00:00:00
0 Andras HUJBER M ENER 00:00:00
0 Holger NASTOLL M AGRI 00:00:00
0 Peter STRIK M EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Claire HERMANGE F REA 00:00:00
0 Marco ONIDA M ENV 00:00:00
0 Willemien BOERSMA F AGRI 00:00:00
0 Balazs PALVOLGYI M ECFIN 00:00:00
0 Mathieu GRISEL M REGIO 00:00:00
0 Mikael OLSSON M COR 00:00:00
0 Hilary HUDSON F EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Wouter OFFEREINS M EP 00:00:00
0 Philippe WAGNER M EP 00:00:00
0 Anne STARKIE-ALVES F EASME 00:00:00
0 Nekane AZPIRI LEJARDI F EP 00:00:00
0 Anne CALLENS F EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Ludwig VAN OOST M EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Konstantin SCHELLER M REFORM 00:00:00
0 Antonio LOURO FERREIRA M EMPL 00:00:00
0 Enda KELLY M COUNCIL 00:00:00
0 Ladi POHLEN M COMM 00:00:00
0 Gosia NIKOWSKA F CNECT 00:00:00
0 Carlos LAZARO M EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Roberto ROVAI M COMM 00:00:00
0 Erik BOERSMA M HR. 00:00:00
0 Louis GENTON M EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Eleonora DI NICOLANTONIO F EESC 00:00:00
0 Stefan APPEL M REGIO 00:00:00
0 Enrique VALERDI RODRIGUEZ M TRADE 00:00:00
0 Michael SMITH M EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Maria LINDER F TRADE 00:00:00
0 Tanguy VERRAES M ERCEA 00:00:00
0 Apostolos NIKOLAIDIS M ECHO 00:00:00
0 Georges BONHEURE M RTD 00:00:00
0 Holger IHSSEN M EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Frederic CORNET M DEFIS 00:00:00
0 Victor FERNANDEZ M COMP 00:00:00
0 Herke KRANENBORG M SJ 00:00:00
0 Rachel HAGGAR F EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Jan RYCKAERT M CAB 00:00:00
0 Joao BOLINA M EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Rebeka AZPIRI SOLARES F EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Joseba AZPIRI SOLARES M EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Margot VAN OOST F EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Fiona LALLY F EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Francois BELENGER M EP 00:00:00
0 Gianni BORGHESAN M EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Franco BORGHESAN M EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 André AFONSO DA CRUZ GARCIA M EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Ioana Estera ANTAL F COUNCIL 00:00:00
0 Anne Sophie FABRY LIGER F COMM 00:00:00
0 Roberto ATIENZA M REGIO 00:00:00
0 Ruth NUGENT NEILL F MARE 00:00:00
0 S.g. PHOENIX M RETIRED 00:00:00
0 Andrea CALZOLARI M EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Michele RIDOLFO M EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Richard STARKIE M EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Juan DE MIGUEL SALANOVA M INEA 00:00:00
0 Davy MESOTTEN M EP 00:00:00
0 Leo HISHIDA DO NASCIMENTO M EP 00:00:00
0 Catherina VAN OOST F EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Magnus COLLIN M EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Olivier PLESKA M EMPL 00:00:00
0 Ralf KLAES M EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Petra PEREYRA F ECHO 00:00:00
0 Gabriela VIRAG F SJ 00:00:00
0 Marc VAN HOOF M SJ 00:00:00
0 Karin FUSSL F EESC 00:00:00
0 Helen O\'BRIEN F EP 00:00:00
0 Brian SYNNOTT M CAB 00:00:00
0 Gonzalo JORRO MARTINEZ M DEVCO 00:00:00
0 Jana FIORITO F EACEA 00:00:00
0 Mathilde BLUM F EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Clemence BLUM F EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Juliette BLUM F EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Joshua STARKIE M EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Lutz GUELLNER M EEAS 00:00:00
0 Mariusz HUBSKI M TRADE 00:00:00
0 Morgan MINCHIN M INEA 00:00:00
0 Maja KOCIJANCIC F CAB 00:00:00
0 Guy GEEROMS M EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 David KRASA M ERCEA 00:00:00
0 Marek KOLODZIEJSKI M EP 00:00:00
0 Miguel RODRIGUEZ LOZOYA M REA 00:00:00
0 Christian FAURE M INEA 00:00:00
0 Elzbieta PAPRZYCKA F ECHO 00:00:00
0 Elvira ALVAREZ SAEZ F SCIC 00:00:00
0 Eszter BALAZS F EP 00:00:00
0 Holger GASCH M EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Willibrord RESING M EESC 00:00:00
0 Matthias DEBEUCKELAERE M EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Jordi HARRISON M COR 00:00:00
0 Anja ROHKOHL F EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Petra TUZAROVA F COUNCIL 00:00:00
0 Miguel DESOT M COMM 00:00:00
0 Beatrice CODA F INEA 00:00:00
0 Jean-pierre LANDREAU M EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Greta BORG F SANTE 00:00:00
0 Hanne BUNDGAARD F COMP 00:00:00
0 Mattias BJORKLAND M TAXUD 00:00:00
0 Jaime LOPEZ LOOSVELT M DEFIS 00:00:00
0 Daniel SCHMIDT M EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Anthony BUTCHER M EEAS 00:00:00
0 Susan MC ENEANEY F EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Matteo GOMIRATO M EEAS 00:00:00
0 Hélène BARRY F EACEA 00:00:00
0 Magdalena HAVLIKOVA F SANTE 00:00:00
0 Dina SILINA F EAC 00:00:00
0 Csaba GERGELY M EMPL 00:00:00
0 Alicja ROWINSKA F EACEA 00:00:00
0 Thomas HEMMELGARN M SG 00:00:00
0 Christoph SORG M EEAS 00:00:00
0 Yves NOPPE M BUDG 00:00:00
0 Luc VANDEVELDE M OIB 00:00:00
0 Samuel WHITTAKER M ECFIN 00:00:00
0 Delphine DUBOIS F REA 00:00:00
0 Hans VAN DER SAAG M EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Jean Paul KEPPENNE M SJ 00:00:00
0 Ioannis PYLIAROS M TAXUD 00:00:00
0 Lionel BOILLOT M FCHJU 00:00:00
0 Maurizio DI LULLO M COUNCIL 00:00:00
0 Stephen QUEST M TAXUD 00:00:00
0 Wolfgang LEHOFER M EP 00:00:00
0 Holger SEIFFERT M COUNCIL 00:00:00
0 Carlos URRACA CAVIEDES M SJ 00:00:00
0 Konstantinos NIAFAS M REGIO 00:00:00
0 Gerard BREEMAN M EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Mikael MICUCCI M EP 00:00:00
0 Naja DALBOL F COUNCIL 00:00:00
0 Juan Pedro VILLANUEVA HOM-NIELSEN M EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Carlos BERMEJO ACOSTA M MOVE 00:00:00
0 Marc STALMANS M DEVCO 00:00:00
0 Markus WINTERSTELLER M FISMA 00:00:00
0 Patrick COONEY M NEAR 00:00:00
0 Benoit LEFORT M EP 00:00:00
0 Sven GENTNER M FISMA 00:00:00
0 Alberto LICCIARDELLO M GROW 00:00:00
0 Paolo PASIMENI M GROW 00:00:00
0 Lothar JASCHKE M EEAS 00:00:00
0 Horacio BARATA M PMO 00:00:00
0 Michal PESTA M OLAF 00:00:00
0 Nicoletta PERGOLIZZI F ECHO 00:00:00
0 Luca DEL COLOMBO M GROW 00:00:00
0 Gary WILKINSON M TAXUD 00:00:00
0 Daniel WEISS M EEAS 00:00:00
0 Grzegorz RADZIEJEWSKI M BUDG 00:00:00
0 Hendrik STAMM M EXTERNE 00:00:00
0 Vladislav VELEV M EP 00:00:00
0 Lucilla DI VIRGILIO F ENV 00:00:00