Running For Europe
2019
Runner List

NR From To
Last Name
DG
Order By Nr   Name Time
Asc Desc

NR FIRST NAME LAST NAME SEX DG TIME
29053 Francesco CAVALLARO M DIGIT 00:00:00
0 Bruno DECLERCQ M DEVCO 00:00:00
51 Joshua SALSBY M CAB 01:10:19
52 Guillermo HERNANDEZ M CNECT 01:11:28
2783 Thomas JAMES M INEA 01:13:49
112 Enrique VALERDI RODRIGUEZ M TRADE 01:14:12
53 Marcello TUMINO M ECB 01:14:18
2828 Claude RACINE M EP 01:14:42
2812 Richard MCGEEHAN M SANTE 01:17:16
2821 Quinten PAUWELS M EXTERNE 01:18:18
3998 Jagusiak MACIEJ M EXTERNE 01:19:08
2738 Guglielmo DI COLA M EP 01:20:17
2794 Vincent LAMOTE M EXTERNE 01:20:45
2847 Marco SLOTBOOM M EXTERNE 01:20:53
2860 Maté TAS M REGIO 01:20:57
2788 Johannes KIND M EESC 01:21:14
2856 Peter STRIK M EXTERNE 01:21:21
108 Francesco LA TORRE M HR. 01:21:22
107 Kristof KOVACS M BUDG 01:21:25
2832 Antoine RICHE M EXTERNE 01:21:44
2840 Luis SANCHEZ POSADA M EP 01:21:57
2816 Simon MOZLEY M EXTERNE 01:22:04
2841 Tomas SANCHEZ POSADA M EXTERNE 01:22:06
2736 Benoit DEMOULIN M EP 01:22:52
2791 Herke KRANENBORG M SJ 01:23:05
2870 Geert VAN 'RIET M EXTERNE 01:23:08
2728 Alain CRESPINET M EP 01:23:35
2815 Sveto STOYANOV M MARE 01:23:35
4406 Przemyslaw SLOWIK M HR. 01:23:36
2868 Gianpietro VAN DE GOOR M RTD 01:23:39
9022 Simone CHIARETTA M COUNCIL 01:23:47
2763 Alexander GEMBERG-WIESIKE M HR. 01:24:11
2811 Frank MATTHEIS M EXTERNE 01:24:20
3997 Luis Filipe DE MELO GARCIA M EXTERNE 01:25:01
2846 Hippolyte VEKEMANS M EXTERNE 01:25:06
2772 Jesper HAGLUND M EP 01:25:17
109 Nicolas VEKEMANS M DIGIT 01:25:32
2874 Nikolaos VLACHOS M DEVCO 01:25:58
2721 Greta BORG F EASME 01:26:02
2822 Francisco Javier PEINADO LEBRERO M EASME 01:26:11
2759 Vojko BRATINA M REA 01:26:13
2761 Sebastian FRIZEL M ECB 01:26:25
2723 Matthew BROOKE M DEVCO 01:26:28
2753 Luis FERNANDEZ DE LA REGUERA M EXTERNE 01:26:30
2799 Marc LEMAITRE M REGIO 01:26:49
2819 Mikael OLSSON M COR 01:26:50
2729 Edwin CROONEN M IAS 01:26:55
2807 Jacky MARTEAU M OLAF 01:27:06
2809 David MARTIN RUBIO M REA 01:27:24
2836 Thibault ROY M COMP 01:27:27
2852 Joshua STARKIE M EXTERNE 01:27:39
2774 Herald RUIJTERS M MOVE 01:28:12
2749 Claudio FABIANI M EP 01:28:20
4404 Diego SANZ M SANTE 01:28:36
2862 Nathalie LEDUC F EP 01:28:37
2878 Tom WILLEMS M OLAF 01:28:38
2746 Nicolas ERNIE M BUDG 01:28:43
2742 Tarik DRAIDJ M COMP 01:28:46
2805 Mir LUCAS M EXTERNE 01:28:46
2861 Tomas TELEKY M EXTERNE 01:28:55
2800 Nicolas LE POLAIN M EP 01:28:58
2825 Gerrit POTOMS M EP 01:29:05
2849 Dimitri STACHE M EXTERNE 01:29:07
2745 Nicolas EERTMANS M MOVE 01:29:15
16143 Michael AUTPHENNE M EXTERNE 01:29:18
9045 Seba HEDBERG M EXTERNE 01:29:27
2789 Nastja KLEMENCIC SCHMIDT F EP 01:29:28
9044 Niko HEDBERG M EXTERNE 01:29:33
2775 Claire HERMANGE F REA 01:29:36
2801 Mika LEVONEN M REA 01:29:39
2835 Ludger ROGGE M RTD 01:29:49
2743 Hubert DUHOT M FPI 01:29:52
2804 Peter LöFFLER M CLIMA 01:30:09
2735 Philippe DEMORE M TAXUD 01:30:19
2733 Luca DEL COLOMBO M GROW 01:30:23
2797 Tristan LE BERIGOT M NEAR 01:30:27
29128 Matias EEROLA M EXTERNE 01:30:29
16209 Sascha SCHOLZ M EXTERNE 01:30:30
25085 Teo YLIRUUSI M EXTERNE 01:30:48
2845 Dina SILINA F EAC 01:30:49
2787 Gregory KIDD M ECB 01:30:50
2872 Laurent VINESSE M SJ 01:30:57
2858 Brian SYNNOTT M CAB 01:30:59
2784 Carlo PINTO M TRADE 01:31:03
2781 Andras INOTAI M CAB 01:31:06
2869 Stijn VAN GYSEGEM M SRB 01:31:09
2719 Mattias BJORKLAND M TAXUD 01:31:10
2851 Hendrik STAMM M EXTERNE 01:31:13
9074 Vasilis NTOUSKAS M EXTERNE 01:31:17
2864 Jacek TRUSZCZYNSKI M ECFIN 01:31:23
9113 Daniel VANDAMME M CDJ 01:31:24
2813 Charlie MORGAN M DEVCO 01:31:29
2837 Klaas RYS M EXTERNE 01:31:30
9072 Alain MOëS M EP 01:31:45
2706 William ANGLEYS M EXTERNE 01:31:45
2820 Federico PAOLI M SRSS 01:31:52
2764 Louis GENTON M EXTERNE 01:31:58
2740 Maurizio DI LULLO M COUNCIL 01:31:59
9028 Romuald DELLI PAOLI M HR. 01:32:01
2751 Christian FAURE M INEA 01:32:11
2814 Julien MORLAT M ECB 01:32:13
2873 Gabriela VIRAG F SJ 01:32:14
2857 Martin STRITTMATTER M EXTERNE 01:32:17
2806 David MAIR M JRC 01:32:20
1237 Nicolas DEMOULIN M EXTERNE 01:32:21
2844 Ivan SCANNAPIECORO2 M INEA 01:32:26
2879 Florian WOEHLBIER M ECFIN 01:32:33
9093 Helena PULKKI F ECB 01:32:33
2714 Damian BANKIEWICZ M EXTERNE 01:32:34
2744 Paddy DWYER M COUNCIL 01:32:34
2707 Julius APPEL M EXTERNE 01:32:37
9083 Leonardo PéREZ-ARANDA M EMPL 01:32:37
2829 Onni RAMBOER M EXTERNE 01:32:48
2818 Hugo NOVAIS M COUNCIL 01:32:49
2732 Paulina DEJMEK - HACK F CAB 01:32:51
2786 Enda KELLY M COUNCIL 01:32:55
3995 Niall BOHAN M ECFIN 01:33:02
2748 Miguel Angel EXPOSITO VERDEJO M DEVCO 01:33:05
2715 Horacio BARATA M PMO 01:33:09
16193 Grzegorz RADZIEJEWSKI M CAB 01:33:10
2704 Valentino ALEDDA M EXTERNE 01:33:12
2701 André AFONSO DA CRUZ GARCIA M EXTERNE 01:33:29
2757 Alexandru FLORISTEAN M EXTERNE 01:33:36
2717 Benoit FOURESTIé M ENER 01:33:36
2741 Massimo DIOGUARDI BURGIO M JRC 01:33:50
41288 Joao Luis SOUSA M EXTERNE 01:33:52
29229 Nikolaos PALATOS M COMP 01:33:54
2824 Joao PIMENTEL M EXTERNE 01:33:56
2855 Miroslav STOYANOV M COUNCIL 01:34:03
4405 Bernard SAUVAL M SANTE 01:34:08
2734 Manuel DEL POZO RAMOS M AGRI 01:34:11
9070 Johan MICHIELS M REGIO 01:34:17
2768 Michael GROSSE M EMPL 01:34:19
2780 Matthieu HORNUNG M COR 01:34:21
16053 Anthony DAWES M SJ 01:34:36
2875 Nicolas VON LINGEN M TRADE 01:34:36
9048 Assen INDJIEV M COUNCIL 01:34:42
2705 Martin AMBROZI M SG 01:34:43
2770 Peter HAERTWICH M RTD 01:34:47
6157 Fabio CANNIZZARO M COMP 01:34:54
16079 Julian GALLUS M EXTERNE 01:34:54
16208 Daniel SCHMIDT M EXTERNE 01:35:02
2859 Maciej SZYMANSKI M GROW 01:35:05
9118 Markus WINTERSTELLER M FISMA 01:35:10
6633 Nicolas GODART M COUNCIL 01:35:12
22020 Florence DECOSTER F DEVCO 01:35:14
497 Stéphane BARTHE M EXTERNE 01:35:21
9021 Nicolas CHAPUIS M EXTERNE 01:35:25
2708 Diego ARRIBAS M EXTERNE 01:35:27
16210 Anton SCHOSER M EXTERNE 01:35:30
9086 Cristian PETRE M FISMA 01:35:35
9938 Diego AGUILAR M EXTERNE 01:35:39
29287 Alessandro SPINA M SJ 01:35:47
9020 Jan CEYSSENS M CAB 01:35:51
2850 Marc STALMANS M DEVCO 01:36:01
9001 Ignacio ALCANTARILLA MEDINA M GROW 01:36:02
9010 Nils BJORKSTEN M SG 01:36:07
2754 Jana FIORITO F EACEA 01:36:10
2755 Jonas FISCHER M ECFIN 01:36:11
2765 Alberto GONZALEZ-SANCHO M EXTERNE 01:36:15
17501 Manuel MüHLEBACH M ECHO 01:36:19
9108 Mikulas SYSAK M COUNCIL 01:36:24
2737 Miguel DESOT M COMM 01:36:28
9087 Pedro PINTO M ECB 01:36:36
3999 Damjan KOVAC M EAC 01:36:37
9040 Mathieu GRISEL M REGIO 01:36:58
9004 Roberto ATIENZA M REGIO 01:37:00
29007 Viktor ALMQVIST M EP 01:37:08
2709 Javier ARRIBAS QUINTANA M ENV 01:37:15
9023 Frederic CORNET M GROW 01:37:16
9099 Hugo SALEK M EP 01:37:22
9017 Eduardo CABRERA MAQUEDA M COMP 01:37:25
9039 Oskar GREVESMüHL M ECFIN 01:37:25
16226 Christine BLOMMAERT M EXTERNE 01:37:25
2752 Vincent FAVREL M EASME 01:37:30
2760 Sébastien COLLET M EXTERNE 01:37:30
16098 Thomas SIMONS M HR. 01:37:42
16223 Narcis Marian LITU M EP 01:37:44
2779 Rémi HOEFSLOOT M SCIC 01:37:45
4401 Alex OLMOS MARCITLLACH M ECB 01:37:50
2730 Matthias DEBEUCKELAERE M EXTERNE 01:37:52
2756 Miro FLORIAN M SG 01:37:53
9103 Emile SHUNGU MAHUNGU M EXTERNE 01:37:56
2739 Pavel DIKO M FISMA 01:37:58
2871 Frederic VAN ZINNICQ BERGMANN M SG 01:38:00
16173 Antoine OGNIBENE M EXTERNE 01:38:03
9011 Thierry BLOUET M EXTERNE 01:38:04
2710 Marion ARTIGAUT F EXTERNE 01:38:06
2716 Laura BARDONE F ECFIN 01:38:09
2724 Dan Mihai CHIRILA M REGIO 01:38:11
9062 Fabian LUETZ M JUST 01:38:12
16030 Nacira BOULEHOUAT F ECHO 01:38:16
9110 Andras TARI M ECFIN 01:38:18
9042 Krzysztof KUIK M COMP 01:38:20
9060 Maciej LOPATKA M REA 01:38:20
9036 Robert GOODCHILD M INEA 01:38:22
16251 François WAKENHUT M ENV 01:38:24
9053 Brian KILGALLEN M SANTE 01:38:28
9064 Benjamin MAJCEN M EXTERNE 01:38:34
9012 Erik BOERSMA M HR. 01:38:37
9085 Beata PETHONE SOMOGYI F ECFIN 01:38:38
29068 Julien COUPEL M COUNCIL 01:38:39
22824 Peter CHRISTOV M REGIO 01:38:39
9067 Susan MC ENEANEY F EXTERNE 01:38:41
16168 Marek NOHEJL M NEAR 01:38:42
16203 Kirsten RUCKES F EP 01:38:44
16186 Jean Marc PISANI M EEAS 01:38:44
29021 Marta BEDNARZ F EEAS 01:38:45
3996 Nicola DAVENPORT F MOVE 01:38:48
2803 Andrei LIXANDRU M ERA 01:38:52
16131 Artur KINK M EXTERNE 01:38:57
29257 Adam ROMANOWSKI M CAB 01:39:02
9003 Antonio SPISSU M ECFIN 01:39:04
9043 Kristian HEDBERG M CAB 01:39:05
9120 Oliver ZEIDLER M EP 01:39:16
2762 Frederik GEERTS M DIGIT 01:39:20
9109 Marton SZILI DR. M ECFIN 01:39:21
3994 Jose Enrique ELIAS CABRERA M COMP 01:39:22
9006 Gyula BARA M CNECT 01:39:22
22825 Renato DISTEFANO M OIB 01:39:29
2778 Leo HISHIDA DO NASCIMENTO M EP 01:39:34
16045 Patrick CLASEN M EP 01:39:40
9079 Dario PARDI M GROW 01:39:43
9100 Stefano SCARDA M GROW 01:39:52
9939 Mario DELSALLE-GRANADOS M EXTERNE 01:40:01
2711 Thomas ASHWANDEN M NEAR 01:40:08
16048 Patrick COONEY M NEAR 01:40:14
2854 Oliver Hartung STEHMANN M COMP 01:40:18
16021 Carlo BIZ M EP 01:40:24
2865 Carlos URRACA CAVIEDES M SJ 01:40:26
22036 Nico HOMMé M EEAS 01:40:26
17513 Paul RENIER M DEVCO 01:40:28
29308 Vilija SYSAITE F CAB 01:40:30
16022 Jan BLOEMENDAL M SANTE 01:40:31
9101 Iain SHEPHERD M MARE 01:40:38
4402 Mattia PELLEGRINI M EASME 01:40:39
9008 Didier BITTREMIEUX M EXTERNE 01:40:49
9105 Bartlomiej SMYK M GROW 01:40:49
16065 Leonardo DONGIOVANNI M MOVE 01:40:52
16071 Adam FIGWER M EXTERNE 01:40:55
16064 Mauro DI VEROLI M NEAR 01:41:03
16155 Pedro MALAQUIAS M JRC 01:41:08
29237 Dirk PETERS VON ROSENSTIEL M ENER 01:41:11
16108 Magdalena HAVLIKOVA F SANTE 01:41:13
2727 Gareth Jon COUCH-DIEWITZ M EXTERNE 01:41:14
2838 Jean-christophe SALEK M EXTERNE 01:41:15
9081 Lino PAULA M ERCEA 01:41:26
9068 Dagmar MEDUNOVA F TAXUD 01:41:32
2867 Patrick VAN BRUGGEN M SG 01:41:37
16194 Marcello RANUCCI M EMPL 01:41:44
2758 Olivier FONTAINE M EAC 01:41:46
16031 Clément BOUTILLIER M DEVCO 01:41:49
16002 Emiel AFMAN M ECFIN 01:41:49
9005 Martinus BALSBY M EP 01:41:50
16180 Ivan PEARSON M ENER 01:41:51
16204 Jan RYCKAERT M CAB 01:41:56
9942 Sascha SIEGER M SRB 01:41:56
16009 Pauline ARTIGAUT F EXTERNE 01:41:56
9009 Jorgen BJERRE M MOVE 01:42:00
9111 Graham TAYLOR M TRADE 01:42:03
16125 Hélène JURAMY F TRADE 01:42:03
16062 Nadine DE VROEDE F EXTERNE 01:42:08
9117 Andreas VON BUSCH M REGIO 01:42:08
16066 Ken DUCATEL M DIGIT 01:42:10
9089 Thierry PIRLET M FPI 01:42:11
9071 Felix MITTERMAYER M EP 01:42:28
17500 Joan CANTON M SG 01:42:28
16120 Stephan ISRAEL M EXTERNE 01:42:30
16074 Aleksander Wegener FRIIS M EXTERNE 01:42:31
9026 Muriel DE BLEECKER F EMPL 01:42:41
16082 Nicolas GAVAGE M EXTERNE 01:42:41
9034 Vincenzo GENTE M EASME 01:42:43
22075 Sandra STEINBRUCK F ERCEA 01:42:46
9082 Mihai Florin PAVEL M BUDG 01:42:47
9055 Vasilis KONTOGIANNIS M FCHJU 01:42:50
38833 Brito FERREIRA M REA 01:42:53
17502 Ferenc FAPAL M DIGIT 01:42:53
9078 Jean-françois BUGGENHOUT M CNECT 01:42:56
16164 Preslav MITRANOV M EP 01:42:58
16129 Axel KENES M EXTERNE 01:43:01
16126 Krzysztof KACZYNSKI M COR 01:43:15
16171 Micheal O CONCHUIR M COR 01:43:15
9025 James CREED M OLAF 01:43:15
9092 Salvador PORTILLO M EP 01:43:19
16197 Ana RODRIGUEZ F REA 01:43:20
2833 Carlos RODRIGUEZ M EXTERNE 01:43:20
16139 Gerhard KRAUSE M NEAR 01:43:20
2834 Miguel RODRIGUEZ LOZOYA M REA 01:43:21
9940 Andreas FABRITIUS M HOME 01:43:22
9016 Sergio BUTELLI M EAC 01:43:32
9046 Charles HOLDEFER M EXTERNE 01:43:32
9007 Vincent BERRUTTO M EASME 01:43:34
16032 Stéphane BOUTY M EXTERNE 01:43:40
16100 Andreas GUTH M RETIRED 01:43:41
29294 Erik SZEDELY M GROW 01:43:45
7723 Santiago DONAT M REGIO 01:43:48
9077 Marco ONIDA M ENV 01:43:52
12195 Christophe PROULT M RTD 01:43:59
17509 Milosz M M GROW 01:43:59
9058 Thomas LILAMAND M HR. 01:44:03
17499 Simone BARENGHI M EEAS 01:44:06
16123 Jean-françois GUILLARDEAU M COMP 01:44:07
9095 Alain RICHE M BUDG 01:44:17
9015 Denis BUBOLA M EXTERNE 01:44:24
29266 Daset SADYKOV M OIB 01:44:25
9119 Matej ZAKONJSEK M CAB 01:44:26
9050 Tina JAMES-SMITH F EXTERNE 01:44:26
22828 Mislav MATAIJA M SJ 01:44:28
9054 Marek KOLODZIEJSKI M EP 01:44:30
9047 Juan Felipe IBARGUEN M OIB 01:44:30
16117 Michael IAROSSI M EXTERNE 01:44:32
16060 Kim DE RIJCK F ENV 01:44:36
16059 Filip DERAEDT M TRADE 01:44:42
17511 Ladi POHLEN M CAB 01:44:49
2777 Stéphane HEYMANS M EXTERNE 01:44:50
2830 Caroff REMI M EXTERNE 01:44:50
9063 Carsten LüTTIG M EESC 01:44:51
9115 Hans VAN DER SAAG M EXTERNE 01:44:53
16158 Daniel MANCEAU M EXTERNE 01:45:00
16182 Pasi PEURANEN M DGT 01:45:00
16179 Gosia PEARSON F ECHO 01:45:06
16192 Stephen QUEST M TAXUD 01:45:10
16077 Drino GALICIC M EEAS 01:45:14
16175 Aodamar OWENS DEANE F SRSS 01:45:18
16127 Nora KAJTAR F SANTE 01:45:19
9076 Laurent OLISLAGER M ESTAT 01:45:23
29199 Anna MANITARA F TAXUD 01:45:27
16238 Gerrit VAN DER VEEN M AGRI 01:45:37
16054 Wim DEBEUCKELAERE M ENV 01:45:42
29016 Joseba AZPIRI SOLARES M EXTERNE 01:45:45
12193 Christophe SIMON M EXTERNE 01:45:46
29258 Anatol ROMANSKI M EXTERNE 01:45:54
22830 Severine SCAILLET M EXTERNE 01:45:55
29131 Julius HEREMANS M EXTERNE 01:46:04
16163 Stanislava MIHAYLOVA F DIGIT 01:46:06
16083 Guy GEEROMS M EXTERNE 01:46:07
29155 Alexander KLEINIG M EP 01:46:12
22017 Timothy COOPER M DGT 01:46:13
29020 Mark BEAMISH M EP 01:46:14
16239 Frédéric VANDE WEYER M EXTERNE 01:46:16
18086 Antonios STAMOULIS M EASME 01:46:16
17505 Feargal KEYES M EP 01:46:18
17514 Alexandre SCHOUTEDEN M IAS 01:46:19
16091 Enrique GIRON M FCHJU 01:46:20
22010 Alejandro BERESI M EXTERNE 01:46:23
31752 Antony AGUILAR M EXTERNE 01:46:23
22051 Santiago LORANCA GARCIA M ECFIN 01:46:27
29190 Anthony VAN BOURGOGNE M EXTERNE 01:46:27
16069 Anders ERICSSON M DGT 01:46:28
16228 Maciej SZKOPANSKI M EMPL 01:46:34
9014 Agnes BOUCHERON F EXTERNE 01:46:37
29240 Rita PIDWELL F GROW 01:46:39
16055 Bert DE JONGHE M COUNCIL 01:46:40
16114 Alexandre HUSTING M EXTERNE 01:46:42
16056 Kurt DEKNUDT M COUNCIL 01:46:43
16141 Annabelle KUNZ F EXTERNE 01:46:45
29122 Rudi GSCHNITZER M CNECT 01:46:45
16093 Marc GLASS M EXTERNE 01:46:46
9041 Jordi HARRISON M COR 01:46:50
16005 Jesus ALQUEZAR M ENV 01:46:52
9037 Stéphane GRANDCOLAS M SANTE 01:46:59
9112 Joep TEUNISSEN M EXTERNE 01:47:00
16047 Jan COOLEN M DGT 01:47:04
16084 Damian GEMBERG-WIESIKE M EXTERNE 01:47:05
16135 Jana KOUKALOVA F HR. 01:47:06
16177 Nathalie PAULGER F HR. 01:47:08
16119 Alex IOANNIDIS M ECFIN 01:47:08
37150 Mariola MORENO CALVO F EP 01:47:08
9065 Filip MAJCEN M SCIC 01:47:10
22079 Robert THOMAS M SG 01:47:11
37138 Thierry MANTÉ M COUNCIL 01:47:11
16235 Valerie TOURTE F EXTERNE 01:47:14
29036 Pauline BLUM F EXTERNE 01:47:19
2712 Bence BACSO M EXTERNE 01:47:20
16130 Jean Paul KEPPENNE M SJ 01:47:21
22060 Ruth NUGENT NEILL F MARE 01:47:24
29298 Csaba TASNER M EXTERNE 01:47:26
16008 Simone ARROSTI M EXTERNE 01:47:29
16090 Marco GIORGINI M REA 01:47:32
37029 Xavier BOUCHET M EXTERNE 01:47:34
4403 Christophe RABIN M TRADE 01:47:35
29148 Ulrike KAINZ-FERNANDEZ DE LA REGUERA F ERCEA 01:47:36
16113 Christophe HULIN M DEVCO 01:47:45
16218 Alan SMITH M RETIRED 01:47:51
16170 Ben NUPNAU M EEAS 01:47:51
22040 Sven JOOS M SG 01:47:52
16248 Angeliki VOTSOGLOU F SRSS 01:47:52
9024 Jean Jacques CORSINO M EXTERNE 01:47:54
29039 Lionel BOILLOT M FCHJU 01:47:55
2720 Marco MORETTINI M EEAS 01:47:58
16101 Hans HACK M EXTERNE 01:47:59
22055 Gordon MODRO M COR 01:48:01
29054 Matilde CENACCHI F TRADE 01:48:01
9096 Michele RIDOLFO M EXTERNE 01:48:05
29309 Laurence VAN GOETHEM F EXTERNE 01:48:07
16178 Luc PAUWELS M JRC 01:48:09
22013 Michel CHAPUIS M RETIRED 01:48:10
16196 Antonio REQUENA FERNANDEZ M FCHJU 01:48:13
9084 Michal PESTA M OLAF 01:48:16
16159 Rémy MANCEAU M EXTERNE 01:48:18
9061 Antonio LOURO FERREIRA M EMPL 01:48:19
16195 Adrian RAUTA M EP 01:48:19
16207 Wolfgang SCHLAEGER M NEAR 01:48:26
16087 Csaba GERGELY M EMPL 01:48:27
16097 Stephane GOUGET M EXTERNE 01:48:28
29032 Pascale BIVER F EACEA 01:48:30
16023 Clemence BLUM F EXTERNE 01:48:31
16184 Lauri PIHKALA M EXTERNE 01:48:32
16166 Bruno MULLER M EXTERNE 01:48:32
22826 Ioannis GEROCHRISTOS M EP 01:48:35
16154 Gustavo LOPEZ M COR 01:48:37
16018 Fanny BERTIN F EXTERNE 01:48:44
16058 Laetitia DE RADIGUES F ECHO 01:48:45
2817 Roisin NI DHUIBHIR F COUNCIL 01:48:50
9091 Malgorzata PLACZEK F ECB 01:48:50
9090 Lukasz PLACZEK M EXTERNE 01:48:50
9049 Matthew JAMES M INEA 01:48:53
16103 Thomas HAGLEITNER M NEAR 01:48:54
29127 Jakob HAUSHOFER M DEVCO 01:48:59
9030 Lukas EMPL M EXTERNE 01:49:00
16201 Anja ROHKOHL F EXTERNE 01:49:05
29064 Magnus COLLIN M EXTERNE 01:49:05
16072 Joao FRADE M DIGIT 01:49:05
16052 Orla DALY F CAB 01:49:11
16012 Nabil BANHAQ M EEAS 01:49:16
16094 Balbina GLUZA-CZYCZERSKA F SG 01:49:17
9056 Janis KRASTINS M EP 01:49:19
12781 Arnold DE BOER M SG 01:49:23
2793 Cédric LAGRENET M EXTERNE 01:49:23
16237 Ariane VANDER STAPPEN F AGRI 01:49:26
16144 Laure LEDOUX F HR. 01:49:27
2722 Paul BRIDGELAND M COMP 01:49:29
29143 Lukas JELINEK M OLAF 01:49:39
16095 Marc GOFFART M EAC 01:49:42
29171 Fiona LALLY F EXTERNE 01:49:53
16145 Philipp LEHNE M NEAR 01:50:01
29211 Allen MONKS M ECFIN 01:50:03
22009 Rudi BENOOT M AGRI 01:50:03
22008 Jelke BENOOT F EXTERNE 01:50:03
16011 Silvia BALMAS F EXTERNE 01:50:04
9066 Roberto MAZZOCCHI M EXTERNE 01:50:10
9941 Szymon RUTKOWSKI M ERCEA 01:50:14
16242 Olivier VARGIN M EXTERNE 01:50:15
9019 Hadrien CARADANT M EXTERNE 01:50:16
22011 Caroline BOROWSKI F COUNCIL 01:50:17
22005 Javier ARREGUI ALVAREZ M TRADE 01:50:20
22070 Niels SCHUSTER M CLIMA 01:50:28
16169 Philippe NOTAY M EXTERNE 01:50:29
16106 Sari HANNINEN F COUNCIL 01:50:32
29070 Christopher JORNA M EXTERNE 01:50:35
22041 Amanda JOYCE F EDPS 01:50:37
16250 Philippe WAGNER M EP 01:50:39
9107 Jean Philippe SWENNEN M TRADE 01:50:46
29153 Natalia KIANICKOVA F ECB 01:50:48
29301 Antoine TOULEMONT M MOVE 01:50:53
16246 Jean Marc VIERSET M EXTERNE 01:50:55
16211 Christof SCHOSER M COMP 01:50:57
16212 Emil SCHOSER M EXTERNE 01:50:57
22029 Giuseppe GALLO M EXTERNE 01:51:01
16190 Pablo PRANDO M ERCEA 01:51:01
12782 Gordon Donald MACKENZIE M EP 01:51:01
16136 Christian KOVACS M SRB 01:51:03
16240 Walter VAN HATTUM M TRADE 01:51:05
9106 Tiina STENQVIST F JUST 01:51:07
22078 Peter SZABO M EXTERNE 01:51:08
17503 Birgit GABRIEL F EXTERNE 01:51:08
29263 Simon RUEDINGER M EXTERNE 01:51:12
22030 Sven GENTNER M FISMA 01:51:13
29262 Luis RUBIO M EXTERNE 01:51:14
16137 Laszlo KOVACS M SRB 01:51:15
29206 Sergio MIGUEL M EXTERNE 01:51:17
22077 Pawel SWIEBODA M EPSC 01:51:19
37179 Gabriel ROBU M EMPL 01:51:21
29065 Damien COLUMB M SG 01:51:25
22082 Marc VAN HOOF M SJ 01:51:34
16217 Sergej SKACKOV M DGT 01:51:35
16089 Christophe GIOLITO M SJ 01:51:36
22012 Roxana CALFA M DEVCO 01:51:40
16233 Jan THIEL M EXTERNE 01:51:41
16234 Michael THIEL M FISMA 01:51:42
29170 Denise KWANTES F HOME 01:51:44
37152 Anja NAGEL F GROW 01:51:45
29236 Rodrigo PéREZ GRANDI M JRC 01:51:48
22037 Regina HUBER F REGIO 01:51:50
16241 Clara VANMUYSEN F EXTERNE 01:51:51
16206 Jens SCHAPS M RETIRED 01:51:54
16148 Maurizio LEONARDI M DEVCO 01:51:58
2831 Philippe REUNIS M EP 01:52:06
29026 Aymeric BERLING M AGRI 01:52:07
16213 Jakob SCHOSER M EXTERNE 01:52:08
22071 Marco SERENO M COUNCIL 01:52:16
22015 Davide CHIARAMELLO M EEAS 01:52:24
16247 Gaetano VIVO M ECHO 01:52:26
29272 Nelles SCHOLIERS M ECHO 01:52:28
31776 Jose Miguel RONCERO MARTIN M ECHO 01:52:28
16188 Francesc PONT CASELLAS M COUNCIL 01:52:32
16073 Charlotte FRANCOIS F ECFIN 01:52:32
16224 Wiktor STANIECKI M EEAS 01:52:34
22049 Benoit LEFORT M EP 01:52:37
16016 Sabine BERGER F EXTERNE 01:52:42
29044 Eivyda BUDVYTYTE F EP 01:52:44
16157 Ioannis MALLIOS M TAXUD 01:52:45
22007 Hélène BARRY F EACEA 01:52:50
16181 Petra PEREYRA F ECHO 01:52:51
29243 Dimitrios PIKIOS M EMPL 01:52:54
16019 Maria BIANCHI F ECFIN 01:52:55
16134 Gert Jan KOOPMAN M BUDG 01:52:57
22068 Helge SCHROEDER M SG 01:53:11
22016 Christian COOLS M EXTERNE 01:53:15
29093 Richard ESSEX M EXTERNE 01:53:20
16236 Nele VANDELOO F EXTERNE 01:53:22
16200 Ben ROELANDS M EXTERNE 01:53:23
16214 Alfonso SCIROCCO M EESC 01:53:25
9098 Agnieszka SADOWSKA F MARE 01:53:30
9102 Omran SHROUFI M NEAR 01:53:31
16174 Sergio OLIETE JOSA M DEVCO 01:53:35
29048 Natalia CALDES-GOMEZ F DEVCO 01:53:35
29083 Luciano DI FONZO M EACEA 01:53:40
29062 Ignazio COCCHIERE M EAC 01:53:41
29284 Nicola SOLDANO M COMP 01:53:47
22028 Jerome-david SPAANS M RTD 01:53:48
29207 Vassil MIHAYLOV M EXTERNE 01:53:51
29188 Paola LO FORTE F CAB 01:53:52
16044 Dores CIRNE F EXTERNE 01:53:53
29244 Pablo PINDADO M AGRI 01:53:54
16003 Charles AJAYI M EXTERNE 01:53:55
31756 Christopher BEDDING M EXTERNE 01:53:59
29254 Francesco RESTIVO M EP 01:54:01
37151 Lovisa MOUZAOUI F COMP 01:54:04
22081 Elena TORTA F EEAS 01:54:08
2796 Franco PANCIERA M EP 01:54:10
22042 Szabolcs KLUBUK M ECFIN 01:54:11
17497 Paul AVRIL M EEAS 01:54:13
9075 Serge OGNIBENE M EXTERNE 01:54:15
31762 Ilona DE ZAMAROCZY F DEVCO 01:54:17
16189 Jacky POULS M COUNCIL 01:54:18
25083 Alexandra MICHA F REGIO 01:54:18
29316 Marjan VERHAEGEN F SRSS 01:54:18
16253 Gary WILKINSON M TAXUD 01:54:19
16153 Frank LOGGHE M HR. 01:54:19
29097 Raul FERNANDEZ M NEAR 01:54:25
16080 José Vicente GARCíA ALEIX M EXTERNE 01:54:26
22024 Martin DöPKE M EXTERNE 01:54:27
16026 Loes BOMANS F EXTERNE 01:54:27
31757 Arjen BOELENS M EXTERNE 01:54:27
22067 Pia SCHIERING F SCIC 01:54:28
29279 Stephan SIMON M COMP 01:54:28
22085 Johannes ZIEMENDORFF M ECFIN 01:54:28
37116 Yuliya KRUMOVA F DIGIT 01:54:33
29013 Jonas ARIJS M SANTE 01:54:34
16220 Eric SNIJDERS M EP 01:54:36
29029 Yann-maël BIDEAU M EACEA 01:54:39
22063 Claudia PRUY F SCIC 01:54:40
16232 Charlotte TEYSSèDRE F COMP 01:54:43
16122 Laurène JAMMES FLOREANI F SRB 01:54:43
29205 Ruben MIGUEL M EMPL 01:54:46
29017 Alan BAILEY M EXTERNE 01:54:47
16225 Liviu STIRBAT M CLIMA 01:54:48
16099 Agathe GUILBOT M EXTERNE 01:54:49
29255 Julia RHEIN F EXTERNE 01:54:50
16025 Stefan BOCK M DGT 01:54:51
29018 Kara BAPTISTA F INEA 01:54:52
29052 Rasa CATILLON F ENV 01:54:53
29227 David OWENS M SRSS 01:54:57
29313 Suzanne VAN SOLINGE F EXTERNE 01:54:58
31760 Francisco CAPARROS M EMPL 01:54:59
29134 Reka HOSSZU F GROW 01:55:03
29186 Alberto LICCIARDELLO M GROW 01:55:03
22064 Matthias REUSING M DEVCO 01:55:03
29296 Kamilla TARNOWSKA F COMM 01:55:05
9116 Luc VANDEVELDE M OIB 01:55:05
17506 Matthew KEYES M ECHO 01:55:09
16150 Erik LINDEBO M MARE 01:55:10
16215 Jonathan SHRIVES M MARE 01:55:10
29306 Petra TUZAROVA F COUNCIL 01:55:11
22050 Mans LINDBERG M MOVE 01:55:14
22054 Olivier MARGANNE M RTD 01:55:15
29219 Carine NIEUWELING F JRC 01:55:18
29295 Peter TAKACS M REGIO 01:55:20
22003 Jakob ANDERSEN M EESC 01:55:21
31784 Alain FONTAINE M COUNCIL 01:55:24
29149 Ketan KALE M EXTERNE 01:55:25
29027 Lilian BERTIN F TAXUD 01:55:28
16039 Frederic VAN HOECKE M EXTERNE 01:55:29
16151 Julia LINDEMANN F EP 01:55:41
37080 Chiara GALIFFA F TRADE 01:55:45
22001 Maria José ALMEIDA F SG 01:55:47
16149 Matthieu LILAMAND M EXTERNE 01:55:49
22014 Christophe CHAUVIERE M DEVCO 01:55:51
29071 Isabella CRUCIANI F EP 01:55:51
16096 Paul GONZALEZ M EXTERNE 01:55:53
9097 Roberto RUIZ HERRERA M EAC 01:55:54
16112 Hilary HUDSON F EXTERNE 01:55:57
29008 David ANDERSON M JRC 01:56:04
37180 Hannah RODERICK F COUNCIL 01:56:04
29252 Ian BARBER M COR 01:56:08
22084 Giulio VENNERI M NEAR 01:56:09
16102 Sonia HAELTERMAN F AGRI 01:56:10
22069 Stephan SCHROEDER M EXTERNE 01:56:10
29081 Eric DERRUINE M DIGIT 01:56:17
2842 Dominique SANDERS F ECB 01:56:22
41285 Maria PEIXOTO SOUSA F HR. 01:56:23
16230 Wim TAVERNIER M EXTERNE 01:56:25
29213 Lola MUNUERA MONTERO F IAS 01:56:26
29055 Covadonga CERVILLA F EXTERNE 01:56:26
16191 Themis PROVIAS M EXTERNE 01:56:29
29031 Aziz BIGA M EXTERNE 01:56:32
29005 Jesus ALCOLEA PINA M EXTERNE 01:56:33
24169 Alessandro FORMICA M OIB 01:56:33
16085 Timon GEMBERG-WIESIKE M EXTERNE 01:56:44
29126 Sorin HANGANU M RTD 01:56:48
16229 Taissa TAMER F SG 01:56:52
29049 Xavier CAMUS M NEAR 01:56:53
16078 Jean Luc GAL M GROW 01:56:54
29057 Christophe CHARDONNET M CNECT 01:57:04
29315 Vladislav VELEV M EXTERNE 01:57:06
29050 Rosendo CARDOSO CIRQUEIRA M EXTERNE 01:57:10
16133 Lisbeth KNUDSEN F EP 01:57:11
22006 Vincenzo BACCARO M SRSS 01:57:14
37174 Urska PRIMEC M EACEA 01:57:15
29010 Guillaume ANDRé M EP 01:57:18
29024 Karin BERBALK F EXTERNE 01:57:21
29288 Daniele SPRINGHETTI M ERCEA 01:57:22
29001 Margiris ABUKEVICIUS M EXTERNE 01:57:26
29198 Panos MANGANARIS M REGIO 01:57:27
29009 Andrei ANDREEV M DIGIT 01:57:29
41287 Anna SCHUSTER F GROW 01:57:29
31781 Ruairi TOPPING M EXTERNE 01:57:37
16024 Marie BOBOC F EXTERNE 01:57:38
22018 Maurizio CORRADETTI M REGIO 01:57:39
22035 Michelle HOMDEN F DGT 01:57:42
22025 Nicolas DORGERET M EP 01:57:44
29192 Pierre-yves LUCAS M EEAS 01:57:44
29256 Kaija RINTA F COUNCIL 01:57:47
16146 Ilona LELONEK HUSTING F GROW 01:57:51
2880 Davide ZARU M EXTERNE 01:57:53
18564 Madeleine AJAX F EASME 01:58:07
16029 Philip BOUCHER M EP 01:58:11
16176 Giorgio PASQUALUCCI M EEAS 01:58:19
29181 Carlos LAZARO M EXTERNE 01:58:22
22038 Andras HUJBER M ENER 01:58:27
29325 Peteris ZILGALVIS M CNECT 01:58:32
16205 Maud SCELO F CAB 01:58:34
29156 Maja KOCIJANCIC F COMM 01:58:38
29216 Konstantinos NIAFAS M REGIO 01:58:39
31763 Reinout EGGINK M EXTERNE 01:58:39
29109 Rudolf GENBRUGGE M AGRI 01:58:45
29066 Ben-jacob COUCH-DIEWITZ M RTD 01:58:45
29092 Lina ERSBORG F COUNCIL 01:58:51
16111 Stéphane HOGAN M RTD 01:58:53
29220 Apostolos NIKOLAIDIS M ECHO 01:59:01
29047 Sofia CALABRESE F EP 01:59:08
16222 Judith SORENSEN F ECHO 01:59:11
29151 Maciej KARASINSKI M EXTERNE 01:59:12
16086 Georgios GEORGIADIS M EP 01:59:17
29079 Marco DENTAMARO M IAS 01:59:20
12194 Sébastien URLACHER M EXTERNE 01:59:30
37239 Heidi VANGEEL F DEVCO 01:59:35
31761 Robert CIBULLA M TAXUD 01:59:36
25084 Frank DE WESER M EXTERNE 01:59:37
29145 Anna JORNA F EXTERNE 01:59:38
9114 Katinka VAN DER JAGT F CLIMA 01:59:45
16128 Christina KALTSOUNIDOU F NEAR 01:59:48
37096 Michiel HUMBLET M COMP 01:59:52
16033 Aline BRANDSTATTER F NEAR 01:59:55
16034 Patrice BRANDSTATTER M EXTERNE 01:59:55
29303 Laurentiu TROFOSILA M COR 02:00:00
16040 Velina LILYANOVA F EP 02:00:02
29041 Gianni BORGHESAN M EXTERNE 02:00:05
29118 Sylvie GRAJALES F EAC 02:00:08
29182 Rafael LEFEBVRE M EXTERNE 02:00:08
37053 Jeremie CRESPIN M ENV 02:00:12
37032 Adrien BROWN M EXTERNE 02:00:22
29275 Robert SCHWEIGHOFER M ERCEA 02:00:32
37250 Oliver WESTLAKE M EXTERNE 02:00:38
22074 Jannik STAMM M EXTERNE 02:00:38
29091 Mauro ERCOLANI M EXTERNE 02:00:39
37196 Alejandra SANTAGOSTINORECAVARREN F EP 02:00:39
16020 Cecile BILLAUX F TRADE 02:00:41
22058 Pierre NACCACHE M EXTERNE 02:00:44
29063 Beatrice CODA F INEA 02:00:55
22083 Nandor VASS M BUDG 02:00:57
29136 Henrik HUITFELDT M ECFIN 02:00:58
16244 Michel VERBEIREN M EEAS 02:00:59
29212 Rodolfo MUNOZ ORTEGA M DIGIT 02:01:02
9029 Erich EMPL M HOME 02:01:04
16092 Magnus GISLEV M GROW 02:01:13
16138 Gosia KOWALIK-LUBINA F COUNCIL 02:01:15
29297 Diana TILOUCHE F EAC 02:01:24
29195 Leo MAIER M REGIO 02:01:36
17507 Sandrine LERICHE F EXTERNE 02:01:36
37175 Klaudia PROVIAS F EP 02:01:36
37186 Luis RUIZ M EXTERNE 02:01:37
16013 Nicolae BARA M COMP 02:01:38
16160 Anna MARCZAK F ENV 02:01:39
37184 Giulia ROSATO F ENV 02:01:44
16156 Pierpaolo MALINVERNI M JRC 02:01:51
16037 Jc BURGELMAN M RTD 02:01:55
29116 Juan GONZALEZ-MOYA M COMP 02:01:55
22053 Margot MANZONETTO F EXTERNE 02:01:55
22057 Jean Christophe MONFRET M EXTERNE 02:01:57
9059 Fred LINDHOLM M EDPS 02:02:02
29318 Marc WAUQUIER M ECFIN 02:02:07
31775 Nicholas MCNICHOLAS M ECB 02:02:07
16036 Angelika BRUELS M EP 02:02:18
16216 Louis SHUNGU MAHUNGU M EXTERNE 02:02:22
37160 Marleen OCH F EP 02:02:23
29142 André Johan JäGER M SCIC 02:02:31
29106 Angela GARCIA ESCUDERO F SCIC 02:02:33
31769 Abramo LANDI M BUDG 02:02:34
29166 Anja KUNZ F EP 02:02:36
29280 Mahendra SINGH M EXTERNE 02:02:36
22044 Susanna KURKI F COUNCIL 02:02:37
37093 Michael HERZ M EXTERNE 02:02:40
41276 Kerli KUUSK F SRSS 02:02:41
29137 Karin HYLDELUND F SG 02:02:46
29051 Pilar CASADO GARCIA HIRSCHFELD F NEAR 02:02:47
25089 Beatriz CASADO RODRIGUEZ F DIGIT 02:02:58
29139 Tobbe INGEMANSSON M RTD 02:03:04
29138 Olivia INGEMANSSON F EXTERNE 02:03:05
29168 Franz KUNZ M EXTERNE 02:03:06
29034 Ludger BLASIG M HR. 02:03:10
9002 Jose ALMODOVAR M ECHO 02:03:14
29189 Stéphanie LOIRE F COUNCIL 02:03:14
29094 David EVERSON M EXTERNE 02:03:16
29167 Emily KUNZ F EXTERNE 02:03:19
16187 Olivier PLESKA M EMPL 02:03:20
22033 Morten GREVE M REGIO 02:03:24
29098 Ioan FESTEU M EXTERNE 02:03:24
29030 Marta BIERNAUX F PMO 02:03:29
2766 Julie GRANT F EXTERNE 02:03:30
31772 Karl LINDERBORG M HOME 02:03:30
16070 Anne Sophie FABRY LIGER F ENER 02:03:32
29080 Daniele MARTINUZZI M EEAS 02:03:33
29028 Flavio CARBONE M EEAS 02:03:34
22059 Cristina NAVARRO ANTON F EXTERNE 02:03:40
22031 Miguel GIL TERTRE M SG 02:03:45
29218 Risto NIEMINEN M EP 02:03:45
37051 Ilse COUGE F DEVCO 02:03:48
16010 Birgit AUGUSTIN F EXTERNE 02:03:58
29223 Alessandro NUCARA M BUDG 02:03:58
29015 Phares AYADI M EP 02:03:59
29113 Luca GIUSTOZZI M EEAS 02:03:59
22066 Lanfranco FANTI M CAB 02:04:08
29061 Maria CIRNE F COUNCIL 02:04:13
16075 Jakob Wegener FRIIS M ECFIN 02:04:13
29172 Shui Beam LAM F EMPL 02:04:15
22048 Shui Meng LAM M EXTERNE 02:04:15
16167 Daniel EEROLA M TRADE 02:04:21
29300 Michael TOKUROV M DEVCO 02:04:23
22061 Eva MARVANOVA F EXTERNE 02:04:35
29203 Keir MCANDREW M EXTERNE 02:04:41
29226 Eoghan O NEILL M CNECT 02:04:43
29319 Mihaela WILLIAMS F MOVE 02:04:47
16049 Giancarlo CRIVELLARO M MOVE 02:04:55
29268 Peter SANDERS M EXTERNE 02:04:55
9051 Mate KANDER M TRADE 02:05:01
16050 Michael CURTIS M CAB 02:05:03
16132 Justine JURY F MARE 02:05:03
16050 James COX M EXTERNE 02:05:03
29022 Raluca BELEGAN F EPSC 02:05:10
16147 Blandine LEMAIRE M EXTERNE 02:05:17
16252 Anne Sophie WALTZER F EXTERNE 02:05:25
29003 Farina AHAEUSER F NEAR 02:05:27
29221 Gosia NIKOWSKA F CNECT 02:05:29
31753 Dicle AKBAY-COLLET F HOME 02:05:40
31779 Anne STARKIE-ALVES F EASME 02:05:46
16199 Alice ROELANDS F EXTERNE 02:05:51
29117 Annika GORSKY F ECB 02:05:57
29184 Timo LEHTOMAKI M ENV 02:06:02
29217 Dana NICOLAU F CAB 02:06:06
37170 Tim PETERS M EP 02:06:06
37120 Alice LANGEROVA F REGIO 02:06:22
33755 Astrid SEMELET-GARCIN F INEA 02:06:26
22027 Noémie FAURE F EXTERNE 02:06:30
37236 Jacques VAN DAMME M EXTERNE 02:06:30
31764 Geraldine GEMMEKE F EXTERNE 02:06:32
31773 Kevin MAESCHALCK M EXTERNE 02:06:36
37246 André VON WALTER M TRADE 02:06:36
29135 Mariusz HUBSKI M TRADE 02:06:49
29232 Ieva PANAVAITE F OLAF 02:06:49
29033 Andrea ALFIERI M DEVCO 02:06:52
29147 Isabelle JUNKES F ECB 02:06:52
29178 William LATRICHE M DEVCO 02:06:52
29290 Richard STARKIE M EXTERNE 02:06:59
41297 Aurélie WINGELINCKX F EP 02:07:01
29286 Mariana SOTTO MAIOR JORGE F EXTERNE 02:07:04
37171 Lucile PETITPIERRE F DIGIT 02:07:09
37052 Gaétan COULON M DIGIT 02:07:09
37229 María TOVAR AMADO F TRADE 02:07:10
29250 Ursula RAUCH F CNECT 02:07:12
22052 Dorota MACIEJEWSKA F ECHO 02:07:12
29176 Philippe LATRICHE M DEVCO 02:07:20
29196 Christos MALAMATARIS M COMP 02:07:32
37055 Veronika CSISZAR F EEAS 02:07:34
29276 Holger SEIFFERT M COUNCIL 02:07:35
29089 Agata DZIARNOWSKA F EAC 02:07:35
29161 Peter KOVACS M DEVCO 02:07:36
37016 Magdalena BASHEVA F IAS 02:07:42
29249 Paulina PRUSZKO F TAXUD 02:07:54
37084 Celine GRANT F EXTERNE 02:08:01
37253 Borislava WOODFORD F REGIO 02:08:03
29191 Jaime LOPEZ LOOSVELT M HR. 02:08:04
16028 Giovanni VALASTRO M SG 02:08:11
37203 Andrea SCIONTI M BUDG 02:08:18
29204 Oana MELINCEANU F RTD 02:08:23
37146 Bogdan MELINCEANU M DIGIT 02:08:23
16202 Renato RONCALLI M EP 02:08:40
29180 Liviu Alexandru LAZAR M RTD 02:08:41
29123 Benedetta GUERZONI F ECFIN 02:08:41
29002 Franco ACCORDINO M CNECT 02:08:43
29314 Hubert VAN VLIET M SJ 02:08:44
29110 Alessandro GENERALI M EXTERNE 02:08:50
22047 Baudouin LAMINE M ECFIN 02:08:52
37005 Antoaneta ANGELOVA KRASTEVA F EAC 02:08:57
29037 Marek BOBIS M COR 02:08:59
17515 Ceri TAYLOR F EXTERNE 02:09:04
16004 Javier ALCAZAR M AGRI 02:09:06
37019 Agnieszka BAZANSKA F EXTERNE 02:09:07
29310 Catherina VAN OOST F EXTERNE 02:09:08
9057 Freddy LE LIEVRE M EXTERNE 02:09:09
29271 Konstantin SCHELLER M SRSS 02:09:10
16006 Elvira ALVAREZ SAEZ F SCIC 02:09:11
496 Marcello MORI M NEAR 02:09:16
29197 Michel MANCEAU M EXTERNE 02:09:17
29321 Agnieszka WOJDYR F GROW 02:09:22
29164 Karsten KRAUSE M ENER 02:09:31
29103 Karin FUSSL F EESC 02:09:31
37216 Harald SPITZER M HR. 02:09:37
29038 Willemien BOERSMA F AGRI 02:09:42
16140 Allan KRISTIANSEN M EP 02:09:42
29152 Barbara KEARNEY F HR. 02:09:50
37087 Elena HADJ-YOUCEF F JRC 02:09:50
29292 Anton STEMBERGER M NEAR 02:09:53
29277 Simon SHUNGU MAHUNGU M EXTERNE 02:10:00
41277 Cécile LECLERCQ F EP 02:10:00
29274 Hannah SCHWABL F ECB 02:10:02
37068 Federica DOMANIN F EEAS 02:10:05
16115 Mohamed Amine EL BOUSKLAOUI M EXTERNE 02:10:10
31755 Alfonso ALCOLEA MARTINEZ M COR 02:10:11
29075 Emer DEANE F EXTERNE 02:10:12
29320 Gustaf WINROTH M RTD 02:10:13
41270 Kurt GLAESER M EXTERNE 02:10:19
37041 Julien CAMINATI M COMP 02:10:22
29323 Mikelis ZALAIS M EEAS 02:10:26
29264 Moritz RUSCH M COMM 02:10:28
29259 Irene ROOZEN F EXTERNE 02:10:28
29004 Sara AHNBORG F EP 02:10:30
29019 Astrid BARTELS F GROW 02:10:31
29273 Anke SCHUSTER F NEAR 02:10:39
37024 Christos BEZIRTZOGLOU M SG 02:10:41
16046 Franco CONZATO M DEVCO 02:11:01
29114 Vicki GLEDHILL F EXTERNE 02:11:06
29260 Alicja ROWINSKA F EACEA 02:11:07
37233 Ilga VALKO F EASME 02:11:10
16061 Marco DETRATTI M AGENCES 02:11:11
41292 Emilian TIBA M EP 02:11:14
16124 Geert JONCKHEERE M EP 02:11:18
16183 S.g. PHOENIX M RETIRED 02:11:21
16245 Lorenzo VICENCIO M EXTERNE 02:11:31
29281 Katarina SKACANIOVA F SCIC 02:11:33
29042 Eric BOTREL M RTD 02:11:37
29312 Ludwig VAN OOST M EXTERNE 02:11:37
37031 Francisco BRAVO M EP 02:11:40
29169 Ivan KUSEN M ECFIN 02:11:42
29006 Tom ALKIM M RTD 02:11:42
29056 Pedro CERVILLA M COR 02:11:46
29099 Salvatore FINAMORE M COUNCIL 02:11:50
29120 Rachel GREGORY F EXTERNE 02:11:50
29235 Miguel PENA CASTELLOT M MARE 02:11:53
37025 Bart BIEBUYCK M FCHJU 02:11:58
29129 Klaus HEEGER M EXTERNE 02:12:04
29265 Marit RUUDA F MOVE 02:12:05
29154 Ralf KLAES M EXTERNE 02:12:05
37251 Marta WIECZOREK F ECFIN 02:12:10
29023 Claude BELLARD M EXTERNE 02:12:14
2718 Stefania BETTINI F EP 02:12:32
37164 Kristyna PANNEELS KADLECOVA F EP 02:12:33
37189 Laura SAIJA F REA 02:12:36
37036 Geoffrey BULOT M DIGIT 02:12:36
29111 Denis GENTON M EMPL 02:12:47
17508 Elina LAURINEN F TRADE 02:12:51
37002 Milena ALBU M REGIO 02:12:54
29238 Stefan PETROVSKI M EP 02:13:05
37038 Cristina BURJA F IAS 02:13:12
29209 Paul MOLOCEA M REGIO 02:13:23
37173 Monica PISANI F ENV 02:13:23
37208 Aneil SINGH M ECFIN 02:13:27
41291 Tarja TIAINEN-BALSBY F AGRI 02:13:31
37112 Katerina KLEPSOVA F EP 02:13:52
29124 Eckart GUTH M RETIRED 02:14:12
29012 Adze APEDO M EESC 02:14:12
29105 Andrei GALGAU M EP 02:14:16
41286 Alexandra ROTILEANU F CNECT 02:14:24
29119 Fiona GRANT F EXTERNE 02:14:26
29115 Michael GOMMERS M EXTERNE 02:14:27
29150 Rebecca KANELLEA F EASME 02:14:36
37140 Irene MARINANGELI F ENER 02:14:36
29112 Zacharias GIAKOUMIS M CAB 02:14:36
29074 Sandrine DARC F EXTERNE 02:14:41
37143 Marcela MCANDREW F ENV 02:14:41
29267 Anssi SALMELA M CAB 02:14:46
29214 Holger NASTOLL M AGRI 02:14:51
37149 Anne MOëS F EEAS 02:14:52
37067 Cristina DOBOS F ECB 02:14:55
37220 Ádám SZOLYáK M ENER 02:15:05
2877 Daniel WEISS M ECHO 02:15:06
37145 Kirsi MEINANDER F EXTERNE 02:15:07
29040 Franco BORGHESAN M EXTERNE 02:15:10
37090 Ivana HARRIS F COUNCIL 02:15:11
41296 Ludmila HANDJIEVA F HR. 02:15:14
37040 Anne CALLENS F EXTERNE 02:15:18
29073 José CUENDA GUIJARRO M COUNCIL 02:15:23
22004 Clara APPEL F EXTERNE 02:15:23
29285 Christoph SORG M EEAS 02:15:28
37075 Malgorzata FIGWER F MOVE 02:15:28
37094 Simon HORNIS M EXTERNE 02:15:30
29158 Alena KOUDELKOVA F JUST 02:15:31
29086 Jean Luc DOREL M CNECT 02:15:53
22065 Paul SCARCéRIAUX M EP 02:15:53
37081 Régine GIBOUIN F EXTERNE 02:16:01
22073 Bilyana SPASOVA F SG 02:16:07
41269 Anna FERRARI M EP 02:16:08
37201 Johanna SCHULYOK F MOVE 02:16:09
29125 Rodrigo GUTIERREZ DOMINGUEZ M REA 02:16:17
29076 Catherine DEBEKKER F EXTERNE 02:16:26
37202 Hildburg SCHWARZ F EXTERNE 02:16:37
37255 Maria ZARDOYA MARTINEZ F ERCEA 02:16:45
37017 Etienne BASTIN M EXTERNE 02:16:54
29078 Lea DE MARTINI F EP 02:17:06
29104 Fabio GALETTI M MARE 02:17:22
37009 Anne ARTIGAUT F EXTERNE 02:17:50
37048 Daniel CHIRON M RETIRED 02:17:53
29058 Bernadette CHAUVE F EXTERNE 02:18:19
29133 Katarzyna HOREMANS F HR. 02:18:21
29305 Kamil TUCEK M JRC 02:18:23
37154 Hetta NICOLAS F EESC 02:18:25
29225 Wouter OFFEREINS M EP 02:18:29
37194 Marika SANDELL F REGIO 02:18:29
37183 Urszula ROMANSKA F REGIO 02:18:31
29322 Keith YEOMANS M EP 02:18:34
29302 Mariya TRACH F EXTERNE 02:18:34
17498 Pierre BAAR M ESTAT 02:18:39
33119 Martine GARDIEN F EXTERNE 02:18:42
33118 Valentine BELLETTE F EXTERNE 02:18:42
9094 Ioannis PYLIAROS M TAXUD 02:18:43
31759 Margarita KAIMAKLIOTI F EP 02:18:47
37113 Jarmo KOISTINEN M DGT 02:18:49
29069 Nicky CRICK F OLAF 02:18:49
31766 Jacques SCHMITS M EXTERNE 02:19:04
29102 Torsten FREY M GROW 02:19:07
29201 Joao MATOS M EXTERNE 02:19:08
37089 Gerard HANNEY M ESTAT 02:19:19
16227 Edit SZEPESSY F SANTE 02:19:49
29162 Tamas KOVACS M EXTERNE 02:19:50
29159 Aron KOVACS M EXTERNE 02:19:50
29160 Daniel Boldizsar KOVACS M EXTERNE 02:19:51
37132 Mehdi MAHJOUB M DEVCO 02:19:52
37008 Jacob ARFWEDSON M DGT 02:19:56
29230 Levent PAMUKCU M SJ 02:20:00
29072 Mario CUENDA GARCIA M EXTERNE 02:20:18
29326 Savo ZIVKOVIC M COUNCIL 02:20:27
37224 Karolina Tilman TILMAN F REGIO 02:20:32
31768 Helena JüRGENSON F EP 02:20:41
41289 Anna SZAJKOWSKA F ENV 02:20:43
41280 Raphaël LIBOIS M EXTERNE 02:20:59
16014 Antonino BARBERA MAZZOLA M CLIMA 02:21:04
37155 Laurent NICOLAS M EXTERNE 02:21:05
37098 Adeline JACQUES F DEVCO 02:21:07
37076 Martin FREWER M EACEA 02:21:21
37065 Maria Luisa DI BIAGIO F ECB 02:21:22
37172 Samantha PIRARD M HR. 02:21:26
41265 Hélène DECOTTIGNY F EACEA 02:21:28
37110 Terezia KIANICKOVA F COMP 02:21:34
37101 Sasa JOVANCIC M OLAF 02:21:49
29101 Nicolette FOCKEDEY F GROW 02:22:00
29222 Yves NOPPE M BUDG 02:22:11
29251 Magda REMBIESA F IAS 02:22:13
37069 Bernie DOWNES F SANTE 02:22:14
37198 Andreas SCHNEIDER M FISMA 02:22:14
37033 Colin BROWN M TRADE 02:22:20
37034 Hugo BROWN M EXTERNE 02:22:20
29224 Kevin O'CONNELL M CAB 02:22:27
29173 Sam LANE M EP 02:22:40
29194 François MAGENDIE M TAXUD 02:22:48
41282 Edyta MACIEJEWSKA F OIB 02:22:48
31765 Riofrio GOBER M EXTERNE 02:23:28
37125 Thomas LENOIR M EXTERNE 02:23:29
37118 Helena LAAKSO F FPI 02:23:30
29084 Eleonora DI NICOLANTONIO F EESC 02:23:35
37153 Rita NEVES E CASTRO F COUNCIL 02:23:35
37111 Monika KISS F EP 02:23:38
0 Tadej KOKALJ M EXTERNE 02:23:56
29228 Marta OWSIANY F EMPL 02:23:56
29157 Chiara MALAGODI F COR 02:23:56
41279 Fabienne LIBOIS F EXTERNE 02:24:05
37245 Liliana VOINESCU F EEAS 02:24:10
37058 Walker DARKE M SCIC 02:24:31
37100 Kerstin JORNA F ECFIN 02:24:40
16051 Naja DALBOL F COUNCIL 02:24:41
16063 Vincent DI LEONE M EXTERNE 02:24:49
37039 Alina BUTULIGA F COUNCIL 02:24:56
37225 Laurence TOMAS F EXTERNE 02:25:19
29077 Celien DEBEUCKELAERE F EXTERNE 02:25:22
37108 Meiju KEKSI F EXTERNE 02:25:24
37043 Roberto CANA M SRSS 02:25:28
37007 Ioanna APOSTOLAKIS F CAB 02:25:29
31770 Ignacio LAZARO M EP 02:25:35
41268 Oana FELECAN F EAC 02:25:36
2782 Philip JAMES M INEA 02:25:42
37205 Purificación SIERRA F ENV 02:25:53
37206 Roberto SIERRA M EXTERNE 02:25:54
29185 Laurent LESTRONG M EXTERNE 02:25:59
37195 Irina Alexandra SANDU F CNECT 02:26:06
37139 Nathalie MARCHANT F AGRI 02:26:06
37049 Paola CIELO F ERCEA 02:26:07
41294 Magdalena URBANSKA F MARE 02:26:17
37221 Edward TERSMETTE M SRSS 02:26:32
29141 George-marian ISBASOIU-IVANICA M SRSS 02:26:32
37211 Matilda SISäTTö F EP 02:26:48
37148 Mikael MICUCCI M EP 02:26:57
37047 Ingus CELMS M SANTE 02:27:10
37074 Antra ENKURE F EXTERNE 02:27:11
29045 Georgiana BUZNOSU F FCHJU 02:27:15
29059 Dragos CHIRNOAGA M EXTERNE 02:27:15
29324 Gino ZARBO M EXTERNE 02:27:23
37085 Olivier GROSS M SANTE 02:29:21
27484 Linda Marie NYLUND F ENV 02:30:39
29307 Anna UNGER F EXTERNE 02:31:36
37054 José Maria CRUZ RODRIGUEZ M EXTERNE 02:31:48
29187 Anna LIPINSKA F SCIC 02:31:50
37023 Chantal Jeanne BERTE F EP 02:31:53
37045 Sandra CAVALLO F COMM 02:32:19
37003 Susanne ALTENBERG F EP 02:32:33
17504 Stella HUBERT F EXTERNE 02:32:41
37077 Caroline FRIEDRICH F EXTERNE 02:32:43
37060 Marc DEBOIS M HR. 02:32:51
41271 Jorge GONZALEZ ORDONEZ M EXTERNE 02:33:04
37249 Emily WESTLAKE F EXTERNE 02:33:39
37082 Tristan GODERIS M EXTERNE 02:33:40
29100 Biagio FIORITO M OLAF 02:33:44
37222 Antoine THEODORU M EP 02:34:22
29088 Jasminka D'SOUZA F HOME 02:34:52
37129 Marilena-silvia LUNGU F SANTE 02:35:03
41278 Emmanuelle LEGRAND F JUST 02:35:03
37228 Isabella TORTA F EEAS 02:35:25
31783 Berta VIZCARRA MIR F REA 02:35:29
29087 Jostein DRAGSET M SANTE 02:35:44
29108 Bjorg GARLI M EXTERNE 02:35:44
37107 Maria KARAMPELIA F SRB 02:36:02
37144 Siofra MC DONNELL F ECFIN 02:36:03
37013 Rebeka AZPIRI SOLARES F EXTERNE 02:36:14
37177 Nerea PUYOU AZPIRI F EXTERNE 02:36:15
37059 Ioana DAVIDESCU F COMP 02:36:19
31778 Frederic MORTIER M EXTERNE 02:37:02
22026 Kahraman EVSEN M EP 02:37:02
37088 Irini HALLER F IAS 02:37:18
31771 Lucie LECOMTE F REGIO 02:37:27
29261 Anneleen RUBBRECHT F EXTERNE 02:37:38
41266 Jacques DELSALLE M ENV 02:37:40
41273 Agnieszka IWANOWSKA-BIEL F INEA 02:37:55
37066 Fabrizio DI MAURO M EXTERNE 02:38:48
29245 Giuseppe MELIS M SG 02:39:18
16219 Jorge SÁNCHEZ M EP 02:39:19
29014 Houtman ATHAGHNITHI M EP 02:39:19
37123 Magali LENOEL F REGIO 02:39:26
37018 Athanasios BATSILAS M FCHJU 02:39:45
17510 Denis PAGARUSHA M EXTERNE 02:39:47
29270 Jean-roger SANGWA M EXTERNE 02:40:49
37248 Joaquín CALVO BASARáN M EESC 02:41:42
37214 Alice SOUKUPOVA F ECHO 02:42:29
37163 Carla PALHA F COMP 02:44:08
31774 Océane ANDOUCHE F EXTERNE 02:44:57
29175 Pamela DEVIS F EXTERNE 02:45:00
37147 Mihai MICSA M COMP 02:45:12
2839 Radu SAMSON M SJ 02:45:39
37109 Tea KELVISER F IAS 02:47:02
37014 Patricia BALAGOVA F JRC 02:47:02
37252 Angela WILK F REA 02:47:49
37242 Antonio VICTORIA SANCHEZ M TAXUD 02:48:07
37157 Raluca NOREL F COR 02:49:13
37124 Laurent LENOIR M EP 02:49:22
37027 Remedios BORDIU F EXTERNE 02:49:32
37166 Ela PAPRZYCKA F ECHO 02:51:09
37092 Anna HEPA F EXTERNE 02:51:09
29130 Jorge HEREDIA M HOME 02:51:15
29046 Luisa CABRAL F SG 02:51:15
37235 Godelieve VANDAMME F EXTERNE 02:51:42
37115 Leif KRISTIANSEN M EXTERNE 02:51:43
16068 Soeren EGGERSTEDT M EXTERNE 02:51:57
22072 Edward SMITH M EXTERNE 02:52:23
37212 Gregory SMITH M EXTERNE 02:52:26
37141 Magdalena MARTINEZ ALMEIDA F COUNCIL 02:53:08
37210 Francesca SINISCALCHI F JRC 02:53:53
37097 Martine INACK F DEVCO 02:54:08
37223 Denis THIEULIN M DEVCO 02:54:43
37223 Salvatore D'ACUNTO M GROW 02:54:43
37064 Bianca DE VIVO F GROW 02:55:12
37244 Francisco VILA APARCIO M BUDG 02:55:29
37193 Irene SANCHEZ PRIETO F EXTERNE 02:55:31
29253 Willibrord RESING M EESC 02:55:44
37061 Michel DE KNOOP M DEVCO 02:55:44
29289 Mary STARKIE F EXTERNE 02:55:55
37185 Roberto ROVAI M COMM 02:57:10
37020 Francois BELENGER M EP 02:57:26
37103 Isabel JUBETE SALVADOR F EP 02:57:30
37102 Katia JUBETE F AGENCES 02:57:31
41274 Antonio BLANCO M TAXUD 03:02:18
37159 Helen O'BRIEN F EP 03:05:15
37217 Claudia STAZZONE D'ALESSANDRO F OIB 03:06:42
37237 Laurent VAN DEN BERGE M EXTERNE 03:06:43
2725 Pasquale CIOFFI M EXTERNE 03:06:43
37030 Paloma ABA F INEA 03:07:30
37134 Miguel GRANERO M SANTE 03:09:00
37127 Isabel NALDA F EXTERNE 03:09:02
37083 Isabel FERNANDEZ F EXTERNE 03:09:03
37011 Rosa FERNáNDEZ DE LANDA F SG 03:09:05
37165 Isabel ITURRITZA F SJ 03:09:05
33120 Rosa ALDEA F BUDG 03:09:09
37136 Christine MANCEAU F EXTERNE 03:10:02
33117 Vanessa DASNOY F EXTERNE 03:10:41
37168 Nicoletta PERGOLIZZI F ECHO 03:11:02
37137 Marie-paule MANCEAU F RETIRED 03:11:38
37135 Béatrice MANCEAU F EXTERNE 03:14:52
37063 Hans DEROOCK M EP 03:15:49
37156 Monika NOGAJ M EP 03:18:59
37105 Angeliki KALLIANOU F COMM 03:19:02
37071 Pietro DUCCI M EP 03:19:03
37178 Elisabeth ROBINO F FCHJU 03:20:23
33763 Laura NIETO CUERVO F EXTERNE 03:27:49
33761 Melanie FERNANDES F EXTERNE 03:27:50
38842 Brigette DEVEREUX F HR. 03:27:51
37204 Mich SERVRANCKX F RETIRED 03:27:53
37001 Pat ABRAMS F RETIRED 03:27:53
37044 Luis CARVALHO M HOME 59:59:59
9013 Roslyn BOTTONI F DGT 59:59:59
29107 Enrique GARCIA MARTIN-ROMO M EMPL 59:59:59
2827 Christophe QUERTEMONT M BUDG 59:59:59
2726 Daniel CLAUSS M ECHO 59:59:59
16152 Lenita LINDSTRöM-GOMMERS F SANTE 59:59:59
16107 Per HAUGAARD M MOVE 59:59:59
2853 Adrian STEHMANN M EXTERNE 59:59:59
37182 Jordi RODRIGUEZ RUIZ M NEAR 59:59:59
16007 Thomas ARNOLD M RTD 59:59:59
29144 Alexander JORNA M EXTERNE 59:59:59
37106 Elena KAMILAROVA F TRADE 59:59:59
37117 David KURZ M ERCEA 59:59:59
29202 Tim MAXIAN RUSCHE M SJ 59:59:59
16185 Jeffery PIPER M ENER 59:59:59
41293 Maximilian TROPPMANN M EXTERNE 59:59:59
37247 Arvind WADHERA M SG 59:59:59
16088 Silviu COSTACHE M EEAS 59:59:59
16165 Gabriele MORGANTE M GROW 59:59:59
16116 Daniel IAROSSI M OLAF 59:59:59
37197 Arno SCHAEFER M DEVCO 59:59:59
22002 Daniel AMOROS PASCUAL M TRADE 59:59:59
29096 Marisa FERNANDEZ ESTEBAN F EAC 59:59:59
29011 Alessandro ANGELINI M OLAF 59:59:59
2703 Evdokia AGALIANOU F REGIO 59:59:59
22022 Maja-alexandra DITTEL F CLIMA 59:59:59
9038 Charlie GRANT M REGIO 59:59:59
2843 Kevin SANDERS M EXTERNE 59:59:59
16118 Francisco IBANEZ M CNECT 59:59:59
2808 Guillermo MARTINEZ M EEAS 59:59:59
37243 Hubert VIERSET M EXTERNE 59:59:59
37028 Eleni BORG-TSANTEKIDOU F RETIRED 59:59:59
2785 Helmut KELLER M JRC 59:59:59
41295 Hans VAN STEEN M ENER 59:59:59
2876 Steffen VULLMOW M EXTERNE 59:59:59
22827 Nadim KARKUTLI M NEAR 59:59:59
16221 Wojciech SOPINSKI M MOVE 59:59:59
16015 Adrienn BARNA F SANTE 59:59:59
37037 Hanne BUNDGAARD F COMP 59:59:59
16109 Alexandr HOBZA M ECFIN 59:59:59
2826 Eero PUUSTINEN M EXTERNE 59:59:59
37218 Nicolas STRETZ M EACEA 59:59:59
29242 Anthony BUTCHER M EEAS 59:59:59
22043 Jacek KOZAK M TRADE 59:59:59
9032 Michèle FOUCART F EXTERNE 59:59:59
37241 Sabine VERLEYSEN F TAXUD 59:59:59
37099 Emanuel JANKOWSKI M AGRI 59:59:59
16001 Edina Eva ADAM F COUNCIL 59:59:59
22034 Thomas HEMMELGARN M TAXUD 59:59:59
2792 David KRASA M ERCEA 59:59:59
16105 Martin HALLET M ECFIN 59:59:59
37219 Marja SUPPONEN F RETIRED 59:59:59
22076 Matti SUPPONEN M RETIRED 59:59:59
37022 Johanna BERNSEL F GROW 59:59:59
24170 Giordano CRISCITO M OIB 59:59:59
22019 Nicolas CUESTA SANTIAGO M ECHO 59:59:59
9080 Paolo PASIMENI M GROW 59:59:59
2848 Martin SPOLC M FISMA 59:59:59
37122 Niina LEHTINEN F IAS 59:59:59
9035 Miguel GONZALEZ-SANCHO M CNECT 59:59:59
9018 Fabrice CAMPENS M GROW 59:59:59
16017 Carlos BERMEJO ACOSTA M MOVE 59:59:59
17512 May Ann RAMSAY F HOME 59:59:59
29183 Wolfgang LEHOFER M EP 59:59:59
29241 Dorian FILOTE M ECHO 59:59:59
29231 Magda PANA F FCHJU 59:59:59
22023 Lucilla DI VIRGILIO F ENV 59:59:59
22823 Léon WILLEMS M EXTERNE 59:59:59
37128 Maria LINDER F TRADE 59:59:59
2823 Ricardo PEREIRA AGOSTINHO M INEA 59:59:59
29165 Lars Friedrich KRAUSE M EXTERNE 59:59:59
16027 Georges BONHEURE M RTD 59:59:59
9069 Lionel MESNILDREY M AGRI 59:59:59
37130 Alexander SPACHIS M EXTERNE 59:59:59
29282 Piotr SOBANSKI M RTD 59:59:59
9027 Aso PIFFERT M EXTERNE 59:59:59
37012 Nekane AZPIRI LEJARDI F EP 59:59:59
2771 Rachel HAGGAR F EXTERNE 59:59:59
16081 Miguel GARCIA CASADO M EXTERNE 59:59:59
37026 Fleur BOOSE F DGT 59:59:59
29210 Agnes MONFRET F REGIO 59:59:59
31780 Caitriona TOPPING F EXTERNE 59:59:59
29200 Alexandra MARTEN F CAB 59:59:59
2702 Alexandre AFUERA M EAC 59:59:59
31767 Kuba BORATYNSKI M CNECT 59:59:59
29146 Gonzalo JORRO MARTINEZ M DEVCO 59:59:59
9073 Jose MOYA M JRC 59:59:59
29035 Mathilde BLUM F EXTERNE 59:59:59
37006 Ioana Estera ANTAL F COUNCIL 59:59:59
16110 Ivana HOCKOVA F FCHJU 59:59:59
16198 Emrah GüNAYDIN M AGENCES 59:59:59
29163 Andreas KRAUSE BERGMANN M EXTERNE 59:59:59
29278 Carlos SIMON SAIZ M COUNCIL 59:59:59
37191 Susanna SALOVAARA F EP 59:59:59
16038 Gino CAINERO M EP 59:59:59
22046 Ramzi LAHOUEGUE M EXTERNE 59:59:59
29067 Nicolai COULOMBEZ M EP 59:59:59
16255 Ralph WISCHERMANN M DIGIT 59:59:59
2767 Sylvie Caroline GRETHNER F EXTERNE 59:59:59
2776 Gonzalo HERRERA DOMINGUEZ M MARE 59:59:59
37021 Brigitte BENNINK TEUNISSEN F EXTERNE 59:59:59
16041 Maykol Roch CHIRINOS FERNANDEZ M EMPL 59:59:59
29060 Daniela CIOBANU F AGRI 59:59:59
37256 Kristaps ZILGALVIS M EXTERNE 59:59:59
29179 Sofia LAYCOCK F EXTERNE 59:59:59
22032 Stéphane GOHORY M FISMA 59:59:59
16067 Marijana DUJMOVIC F ENV 59:59:59
16076 Philippe GALIAY M RTD 59:59:59
29311 Jean Pieter VAN OOST M EXTERNE 59:59:59
16042 Samantha CHRISTEY F ERCEA 59:59:59
2810 Thomas MATHIASEN M COUNCIL 59:59:59
9943 Peter VALANT M EEAS 59:59:59
16104 Anne HAGLUND MORRISSEY F RTD 59:59:59
29082 Rebeca DE SANCHO MAYORAL F EASME 59:59:59
37015 Frédéric BAREL M EP 59:59:59
9088 Petra PIRKLOVA F CNECT 59:59:59
22056 Marianna MOLNAR F TRADE 59:59:59
29291 Desislava STEFANOVA F HOME 59:59:59
37257 Leticia ZULETA DE REALES F EP 59:59:59
16254 Kevin WILSON M EXTERNE 59:59:59
37176 Sabine LIBERT M EXTERNE 59:59:59
498 Alexandre HERCOT M CAB 59:59:59
37062 Joost DE MEULDER M EP 59:59:59
22080 Tauno TOHK M CAB 59:59:59
31754 Andres Borja ALCARAZ RIANO M COMP 59:59:59
41275 Lenka KRATICHVILOVA F COUNCIL 59:59:59
2731 Christophe DEBRABANDERE M EXTERNE 59:59:59
22039 Kiril IGNATOV M EXTERNE 59:59:59
37104 Marijana JURAS F HR. 59:59:59
37057 Mariusz DACA M SG 59:59:59
29248 Marius PREDA M ENER 59:59:59
37042 Stefano CAMPAGNOLO M INEA 59:59:59
22021 Alessandro DE GIACOMO M EEAS 59:59:59
37199 Marieke SCHOLZ F COMP 59:59:59
16172 Lughan ODLUM DEANE M EXTERNE 59:59:59
9104 Aaretti K SIITONEN M EEAS 59:59:59
16162 Louis MICHIELS M COUNCIL 59:59:59
37162 Andoni OLANO M AGRI 59:59:59
31758 Stéphanie BOON F EP 59:59:59
16057 Germán DE MELO PONCE M TAXUD 59:59:59
16249 Elena VYBOLDINA F EXTERNE 59:59:59
37254 Amaia ZABALA F COUNCIL 59:59:59
37209 Dina SINIGALLIA F ECHO 59:59:59
16142 Ngoc Lan LANG F COMP 59:59:59
9052 Jack KELLY M EAC 59:59:59
37142 Andres MARTINEZ M DEVCO 59:59:59
16121 Thierry JACQUIN M REA 59:59:59
29085 Dafne DI SCIORIO F EXTERNE 59:59:59
37079 Justina GABRIELAITYTE F REGIO 59:59:59
29247 Inês PRATES F JRC 59:59:59
37131 Patricia MAES F FCHJU 59:59:59
29304 Dionisis TSIMIS M FCHJU 59:59:59
29208 Anna MODZELEWSKA F REGIO 59:59:59
29121 Boris GROSS-GERLACH M EXTERNE 59:59:59
29215 Henriette NESHEIM F ENER 59:59:59
37078 Antonios FYSEKIDIS M REA 59:59:59
16043 Otilia CIOBANU F REGIO 59:59:59
29090 Dawid DZIENNIK M EP 59:59:59
37231 Branislav TURCINA M MOVE 59:59:59
37230 Marlene TRUTZENBERGER F DEVCO 59:59:59
29043 Fadila BOUGHANEMI F RTD 59:59:59
37200 Robert SCHRODER M RTD 59:59:59
2769 Alessandro GUGINO M EXTERNE 59:59:59
2863 Nemanja TRNINIC M DIGIT 59:59:59
37234 Maria Auxiliadora VALPUESTA CONTRERAS F REGIO 59:59:59
2750 Francesco FASIELLO M GROW 59:59:59
29299 Gurcan TOKUROGLU M RTD 59:59:59
29095 Zoltan FEJES M EMPL 59:59:59
37056 Cesar CULOT M DIGIT 59:59:59
37095 Alexandra HUITFELDT F EXTERNE 59:59:59
16035 Daniel BRIDGELAND M EXTERNE 59:59:59
16161 Manuel MARTIN-RABADAN M EXTERNE 59:59:59
37121 Eva LEFEBVRE-FOLTYNOVA F FISMA 59:59:59
29239 Sophie PICAVET F EEAS 59:59:59
29234 Isa PELLIER M EEAS 59:59:59
37133 Ewa MAJKUT F EEAS 59:59:59
29174 Oana LANGA F ENER 59:59:59
37050 Sebastian COLOMAR M DIGIT 59:59:59
37190 Blanca SALAS-FERRER F TRADE 59:59:59
0 Gianni HAYEN M EXTERNE 59:59:59
29269 Ewout SANDKER M DEVCO 59:59:59
4000 Fernando MARTIN M EP 59:59:59
41281 Ilona LOESER F BUDG 59:59:59
9033 Simon FREY M AGRI 59:59:59
29193 Heidi LUMME F SJ 59:59:59
37232 Mathias VAGN MADSEN M DEVCO 59:59:59
37161 Iulia OCNEAN F RTD 59:59:59
37181 Sebastián RODRíGUEZ M EP 59:59:59
31777 Petra RUSINOVA F EP 59:59:59
37227 Botond TOROK-ILLYES M EP 59:59:59
37188 Amandine SABOURIN F EXTERNE 59:59:59
29246 Anu POTISEPP F COUNCIL 59:59:59
37119 Fanny LACROIX-DESMAZES F EP 59:59:59
29233 Maria PAPADOPOULOU F EACEA 59:59:59
29132 Esa HOGLUND M EXTERNE 59:59:59
22045 Elena KURZE F EP 59:59:59
29140 Tünde INGEMANSSON F RTD 59:59:59
37086 Sabina GRZANKA F EP 59:59:59
9031 Arturo ESCLARIN ORTIZ M EP 59:59:59
37046 Marta CEBOLLERO F GROW 59:59:59
16243 Florent VERBEIREN M EXTERNE 59:59:59
37035 Marko BUHOVAC M EACEA 59:59:59
29025 Maja BERGMAN F EXTERNE 59:59:59
37004 Natalia ANDRE-KURNOCIKOVA F EP 59:59:59
37240 Ioanna VASILAKI F GROW 59:59:59
37192 Efstathios SAMARAS M EP 59:59:59
29317 Nadia VERLEGH F AGRI 59:59:59
29293 Eva STEPA F HOME 59:59:59
2773 Filip HANKA M COMM 59:59:59
37073 Christine ELOOT F RETIRED 59:59:59
37213 Matthijs SOEDE M RTD 59:59:59
29283 Marijn SOEDE M EXTERNE 59:59:59
37187 Anna SABATé SALVADOR F COMM 59:59:59
37126 Anne LESAGE F BUDG 59:59:59
37169 Sara PESKOVA F REGIO 59:59:59
37010 Benoit ARTIGAUT M EEAS 59:59:59
29177 Samuel LATRICHE M DEVCO 59:59:59
37226 Sabina TOPALA F ECHO 59:59:59
43301 Catherina VERDE F RTD 59:59:59
37207 Anni Kristiina SILTANEN M EAC 59:59:59
37167 Alexandra PENISOARA F REGIO 59:59:59
2713 Olivier BAILLY M CAB 59:59:59
22062 Daniel PRATEIRO M EP 59:59:59
41267 Ann DHUYGELAERE F EXTERNE 59:59:59
31782 Theodoros TSOUFLIDIS M EP 59:59:59
41290 Eleni TASIOULA F OIB 59:59:59
41284 Antonio ORTUñO CASAS M DEVCO 59:59:59
41272 Rose Mery GUENDELL GONZALEZ F EXTERNE 59:59:59
22829 Luis PARREñO M EXTERNE 59:59:59
38840 Emilio DAVILA GONZALEZ M CNECT 59:59:59
38836 Lilly ESTèVE F EXTERNE 59:59:59
33762 Christopher FERNANDES M EXTERNE 59:59:59
34168 Nikolaos PLAKOTARIS M EP 59:59:59
0 Tommy SUNDBERG M EEAS 59:59:59
16231 Manuel ABADIA CUTILLAS M EEAS 59:59:59
37070 Ana Maria SANCHEZ SOLANO F OLAF 59:59:59