Running For Europe
2018
Runner List

NR From To
Last Name
DG
Order By Nr   Name Time
Asc Desc

NR FIRST NAME LAST NAME SEX DG TIME
4385 Quinten PAUWELS M EXTERNE 00:00:00
9881 Katalin BARANYAI F EXTERNE 00:00:00
4382 Guillermo HERNANDEZ M CNECT 01:13:40
190 Samuel WHITTAKER M ECFIN 01:15:09
4383 Davy MESOTTEN M EP 01:16:25
42967 Gino DEBO M DEVCO 01:18:01
4398 Jean Sébastien ROBERT M COMP 01:20:39
4389 Enrique VALERDI RODRIGUEZ M TRADE 01:20:47
4428 Francesco LA TORRE M HR. 01:22:16
4410 Benoit DEMOULIN M EP 01:23:12
4409 Guido TORRESE M EXTERNE 01:23:38
4384 Kristof KOVACS M BUDG 01:23:39
4413 Preben AAMANN M COUNCIL 01:23:59
4396 Guglielmo DI COLA M EP 01:24:05
4416 Marco BELLI M DGT 01:24:33
4388 Mikael OLSSON M COR 01:24:36
4390 Alain CRESPINET M EP 01:24:45
4402 Martin NEMECEK M EXTERNE 01:24:45
5339 Samuli PIETILAINEN M ECFIN 01:24:57
5340 Vincent LAMOTE M EXTERNE 01:24:58
4387 Johannes KIND M EESC 01:25:00
4405 Nicolas LE POLAIN M EP 01:25:02
4426 Oliver GRINDERSLEV M EXTERNE 01:25:09
4476 Thomas HENRICHS M ENV 01:25:51
189 An RENCKENS F COMP 01:25:54
4492 Benoît SOULIER M EXTERNE 01:26:02
4535 Mattia POLITO M EESC 01:26:27
5359 Hugo NOVAIS M COUNCIL 01:26:29
4455 Michael SKET M ECFIN 01:26:47
5773 Klaas RYS M EXTERNE 01:27:15
4511 Greta BORG F EASME 01:27:22
4493 Hendrik STAMM M EXTERNE 01:27:32
4446 David MARTIN RUBIO M REA 01:27:33
4497 Claire HERMANGE F REA 01:27:33
4445 Pawel MARCZAK M EXTERNE 01:27:38
4424 Jordi GARCIA MARTINEZ M EEAS 01:27:44
4403 Gianpietro VAN DE GOOR M RTD 01:27:49
5338 Guillaume DE LA BROSSE M AGENCES 01:27:54
4397 Massimo DIOGUARDI BURGIO M JRC 01:27:55
4425 Alexander GEMBERG-WIESIKE M HR. 01:28:00
4412 Marc LEMAITRE M REGIO 01:28:16
4504 Raphael MOSCA M EXTERNE 01:28:23
5496 Delgado JORDAN M EXTERNE 01:28:31
9919 Miroslav OGNYANOV M DIGIT 01:28:32
4435 Euan WILSON M EXTERNE 01:28:39
4461 Niall BOHAN M ECFIN 01:28:54
4400 Przemyslaw SLOWIK M HR. 01:29:18
4432 Tomas SANCHEZ POSADA M EXTERNE 01:29:31
4429 Jacky MARTEAU M OLAF 01:29:38
5337 Laurin BERRESHEIM M EP 01:29:40
4401 Emebert TEUGELS M EXTERNE 01:30:32
10617 Julian MCLACHLAN M ENV 01:30:38
4488 Ricardo PEREIRA AGOSTINHO M INEA 01:30:55
9927 Dina SILINA F CLIMA 01:31:07
4501 Christophe VANDE WEYER M MARE 01:31:10
5495 Herald RUIJTERS M MOVE 01:31:11
4406 Jordi SALGADO SOLDEVILA M EXTERNE 01:31:20
4489 Ludger ROGGE M RTD 01:31:36
4404 Herke KRANENBORG M SJ 01:32:02
4525 Johannes HAENICKE M EP 01:32:05
4477 Andras INOTAI M CAB 01:32:18
4431 Olivier ROSSIGNOL M EDPS 01:32:19
4439 Valentino ALEDDA M EXTERNE 01:32:21
4440 Christophe DEBRABANDERE M EXTERNE 01:32:36
4407 Dimitri STACHE M EXTERNE 01:32:45
10925 Hippolyte VEKEMANS M EXTERNE 01:32:45
10926 Nicolas VEKEMANS M DIGIT 01:32:46
4423 Arthur FORBES M GROW 01:32:59
4463 Paulina DEJMEK - HACK F CAB 01:33:41
4505 Nastja KLEMENCIC SCHMIDT F EP 01:33:42
4500 Gaétan PARCHLINIAK M FISMA 01:33:46
9907 Alban KITOUS M ENER 01:33:46
10611 Tom HOUBEN M EXTERNE 01:34:00
4458 Damian BANKIEWICZ M EXTERNE 01:34:07
4509 Mattias BJORKLAND M TAXUD 01:34:20
4471 Louis GENTON M EXTERNE 01:34:31
9929 Marco SLOTBOOM M EXTERNE 01:34:38
4507 Federico PAOLI M SRSS 01:34:46
16744 Tommaso VALLETTI M COMP 01:34:53
4491 Bernard SAUVAL M SANTE 01:35:23
4394 Piotr CZARNOTA M AGRI 01:35:23
4456 Karl SOUKUP M COMP 01:35:33
9850 Dimitris BOLIS M FISMA 01:35:38
4496 Nicolas CARNOT M ECFIN 01:35:44
5914 Francesco FLORIS M EEAS 01:35:45
4427 Gonzalo HERRERA DOMINGUEZ M MARE 01:35:52
5774 Hubert DUHOT M FPI 01:35:54
4452 Stijn BERTRAND M EEAS 01:35:57
4494 Laurent VINESSE M SJ 01:36:01
4464 Romuald DELLI PAOLI M HR. 01:36:02
4453 Christian FAURE M INEA 01:36:10
4526 Peter HAERTWICH M RTD 01:36:17
4399 Enda KELLY M COUNCIL 01:36:20
4448 Gerrit POTOMS M EP 01:36:23
5352 Brian SYNNOTT M CAB 01:36:24
9864 Assen INDJIEV M COUNCIL 01:36:25
9853 Daniel WEISS M ECHO 01:36:27
4441 Horacio BARATA M PMO 01:36:28
4508 Kevin SANDERS M EXTERNE 01:36:30
4466 Nele EICHHORN F CAB 01:36:30
9871 Leonardo PéREZ-ARANDA M ECFIN 01:36:42
4472 Rachel HAGGAR F EXTERNE 01:36:45
4417 Miguel DESOT M COMM 01:36:58
4386 Marie Laurence WOROU F EXTERNE 01:37:01
5346 Tomasz GNIADEK M DIGIT 01:37:02
4519 Jose Enrique ELIAS CABRERA M COMP 01:37:07
4543 Martin STRITTMATTER M EXTERNE 01:37:12
4474 Marton HAJDU M JRC 01:37:14
16682 Graham CONWAY M EXTERNE 01:37:18
39842 Daniel KRAMER M TRADE 01:37:28
4454 Matthieu HORNUNG M COR 01:37:30
5344 Klaus BAIER M EP 01:37:35
5347 Jip ITALIANER M ECFIN 01:37:42
10625 Amaury LECOCQ M EXTERNE 01:37:45
5349 Paul KAYE M DGT 01:37:54
9888 Arthur CLAUS M EXTERNE 01:38:01
4449 Daniel VANDAMME M CDJ 01:38:07
15174 Bruno DADOUMONT M EXTERNE 01:38:10
5354 Nicolas CHAPUIS M EXTERNE 01:38:13
5353 Bernd BIERVERT M CAB 01:38:17
5500 Christophe RABIN M TRADE 01:38:27
5343 André AFONSO DA CRUZ GARCIA M EXTERNE 01:38:27
9886 Fabio CANNIZZARO M COMP 01:38:32
4542 Miroslav STOYANOV M COUNCIL 01:38:37
4443 Nathalie LEDUC F EP 01:38:49
10623 Jack KELLY M EAC 01:38:51
5351 Marc STALMANS M DEVCO 01:38:52
28209 Eric STRUIK M EXTERNE 01:38:52
4517 Bastiaan DECONINCK M IAS 01:38:55
4518 Luca DEL COLOMBO M GROW 01:39:00
9863 Gyula BARA M CNECT 01:39:00
31057 Mario DELSALLE-GRANADOS M EXTERNE 01:39:00
4480 Fabrice LATTEUR M EXTERNE 01:39:11
4473 Jesper HAGLUND M EP 01:39:21
4522 Jana FIORITO F EACEA 01:39:30
9859 Iain SHEPHERD M MARE 01:39:34
16734 Daniel SCHMIDT M EXTERNE 01:39:34
4438 Philippe REUNIS M EP 01:39:36
16848 Aaretti K SIITONEN M EEAS 01:39:38
4380 Youri SKASKEVITCH M ESTAT 01:39:40
9874 Gabriela VIRAG F SJ 01:39:40
4450 Julius APPEL M EXTERNE 01:39:45
5494 Denis SEGUY M EXTERNE 01:39:49
9857 Markus MUELLER M REA 01:39:59
15202 Peter VALANT M EEAS 01:40:01
9854 Denis BUBOLA M EXTERNE 01:40:05
4516 Frederic CORNET M GROW 01:40:05
9931 Joshua STARKIE M EXTERNE 01:40:07
4444 Max LINSEN M CLIMA 01:40:07
4515 Giovanni CIFELLI M COMP 01:40:13
9902 Alexandre HERCOT M EXTERNE 01:40:29
9866 Susan MC ENEANEY F EXTERNE 01:40:43
4430 Carlos RODRIGUEZ M EXTERNE 01:40:43
9923 Onni RAMBOER M EXTERNE 01:40:45
4520 Vincent FAVREL M RTD 01:40:47
4524 Mathias GHYS M SANTE 01:40:47
9896 Miguel GONZALEZ-SANCHO M CNECT 01:40:51
4420 Alexandre DUVIEUSART M EXTERNE 01:40:53
4421 Martin DUVIEUSART M EXTERNE 01:40:54
16749 Francesc PONT CASELLAS M COUNCIL 01:40:55
16675 Mahesh BHARDWAJ M EXTERNE 01:41:08
15189 Antonio GASOS M EXTERNE 01:41:19
16803 Matias EEROLA M EXTERNE 01:41:23
16668 Jose ALMODOVAR M ECHO 01:41:26
9879 Roberto ATIENZA M COUNCIL 01:41:29
5342 Adrian STEHMANN M COMP 01:41:31
9950 Magdalena HAVLIKOVA F SANTE 01:41:31
4532 Francisco Javier PEINADO LEBRERO M EASME 01:41:33
4487 Peter MUSKA M EXTERNE 01:41:37
4483 David MAIR M JRC 01:41:47
9953 Wojciech PACZYNSKI M ECFIN 01:41:51
10721 Elmar STRACKE M MOVE 01:41:55
4545 Patrick VAN BRUGGEN M SG 01:42:00
8181 Diego AGUILAR M EXTERNE 01:42:06
16774 Balazs PALVOLGYI M ECFIN 01:42:18
16821 Alain MOëS M EP 01:42:24
9851 Joan CANTON M SG 01:42:25
4478 Ida KRABBE F EP 01:42:26
4540 Ivan SCANNAPIECORO M RTD 01:42:33
9892 Yves EHLERT M DEVCO 01:42:41
9911 Fabian LUETZ M JUST 01:42:46
9943 Nils BJORKSTEN M SG 01:42:47
10751 Jordi HARRISON M COR 01:42:48
9922 Eero PUUSTINEN M EXTERNE 01:42:51
10616 Brian KILGALLEN M SANTE 01:42:57
9941 Carsten LüTTIG M EESC 01:42:59
4530 José Antonio LOPEZ SANCHEZ M BUDG 01:42:59
9895 Bernhard FRIESS M MARE 01:43:10
4422 Jonas FISCHER M ECFIN 01:43:13
9869 Erik BOERSMA M HR. 01:43:21
9940 Gert Jan KOOPMAN M COMP 01:43:32
9887 Simone CHIARETTA M COUNCIL 01:43:40
16686 Anthony DAWES M SJ 01:43:43
4510 Thierry BLOUET M EXTERNE 01:43:45
39852 Francisco RUIZ-RISUENO M EP 01:43:45
4465 Noël DEPESTER M EXTERNE 01:43:46
4537 Liz ROBINSON F EXTERNE 01:44:00
16687 Charles DE FERRARE M EXTERNE 01:44:06
30948 Martin KENNEDY M EXTERNE 01:44:08
9898 Mathieu GRISEL M REGIO 01:44:10
4536 Ioannis PYLIAROS M TAXUD 01:44:14
9862 Martinus BALSBY M EP 01:44:15
9905 Artur KINK M EXTERNE 01:44:16
9875 Andreas VON BUSCH M REGIO 01:44:19
16819 Marek KOLODZIEJSKI M EP 01:44:42
9942 Mikulas SYSAK M COUNCIL 01:44:43
4499 Olivier FONTAINE M EAC 01:44:44
39727 Cristian PETRE M FISMA 01:44:45
10613 Didier BITTREMIEUX M EXTERNE 01:44:49
9860 Emile SHUNGU MAHUNGU M EXTERNE 01:44:49
15172 Xavier COGET M CAB 01:44:50
4538 Miguel RODRIGUEZ LOZOYA M EXTERNE 01:44:52
5355 Joost DE MEULDER M EP 01:44:54
4393 Daniel CLAUSS M ECHO 01:44:57
16702 Sebastien GOUX M SANTE 01:44:59
31008 Maciej SZKOPANSKI M EMPL 01:45:03
10612 Beata SOMOGYI F EXTERNE 01:45:15
9933 Jean Philippe SWENNEN M TRADE 01:45:16
12423 Kevin WILSON M EXTERNE 01:45:18
10627 Hans VAN DER SAAG M EXTERNE 01:45:19
28220 Lucia SOLDATOVA F DIGIT 01:45:22
4534 Enrico PESARESI M COMP 01:45:27
21713 Mihai Florin PAVEL M BUDG 01:45:36
9913 Filip MAJCEN M SCIC 01:45:38
4539 Aniceto RODRIGUEZ RUIZ M DEVCO 01:45:47
9944 Nadine DE VROEDE F EXTERNE 01:45:47
4498 Nicolas SANCHEZ MARTINEZ M REA 01:45:52
16693 Ken DUCATEL M DIGIT 01:45:52
9934 Stijn TEEUWEN M EP 01:45:57
16725 François NEGRE M EP 01:45:58
10626 Ladi POHLEN M CAB 01:46:01
16685 David CROMHEECKE M EXTERNE 01:46:02
16846 Anton SCHOSER M EXTERNE 01:46:04
9939 Stéphane BOUTY M EXTERNE 01:46:11
4419 Koen DILLEN M AGRI 01:46:11
9872 Bartlomiej SMYK M COUNCIL 01:46:15
16752 Giancarlo CRIVELLARO M MOVE 01:46:18
5775 Andrei MUNGIU M CLIMA 01:46:20
9876 Alessandro ANTIMIANI M TRADE 01:46:22
9938 Dara WILSON F EXTERNE 01:46:27
4513 José CARVALHO M HR. 01:46:34
9890 Nicolas DEMOULIN M EXTERNE 01:46:34
21688 Niall LAWLOR M TRADE 01:46:38
4514 Aurelian CHITU M RTD 01:46:43
30918 Daniel DALOS M EEAS 01:46:43
21697 Marcello RANUCCI M EMPL 01:46:45
16709 Charles HOLDEFER M EXTERNE 01:46:51
9870 Fred LINDHOLM M EDPS 01:46:59
28589 Kai Torbjorn INGEMANSSON M RTD 01:47:01
5360 Antoine OGNIBENE M EXTERNE 01:47:06
9915 Felix MITTERMAYER M EP 01:47:09
16756 Frédéric VANDE WEYER M EXTERNE 01:47:14
16715 Didier KESSEL M OIL 01:47:14
9873 Andras TARI M ECFIN 01:47:24
9861 Evdokia AGALIANOU F REGIO 01:47:25
16787 Marie BOBOC F EXTERNE 01:47:28
4512 Andrea CALZOLARI M EXTERNE 01:47:33
9868 Graham TAYLOR M TRADE 01:47:44
4469 Carlos FERNANDES M HR. 01:47:50
15173 Giacomo CUGNINI M ERCEA 01:47:56
21667 Dagmar MEDUNOVA F TAXUD 01:48:00
16757 François WAKENHUT M ENV 01:48:01
30982 Thierry PIRLET M FPI 01:48:02
4533 Miles PERRY M CLIMA 01:48:05
4462 Matthias DEBEUCKELAERE M EXTERNE 01:48:07
16705 Hans HACK M EXTERNE 01:48:09
16712 Stephan ISRAEL M EXTERNE 01:48:13
16706 Martin HALLET M ECFIN 01:48:17
15171 Patrick CLASEN M EP 01:48:19
5348 Thierry JACQUIN M REA 01:48:22
28195 Paul Jonas ESCHENBURG M EP 01:48:35
4433 Frederic VAN ZINNICQ BERGMANN M EP 01:48:36
9918 Ben NUPNAU M EEAS 01:48:39
16674 Fanny BERTIN F EXTERNE 01:48:41
10618 Stephan MEDER M COMM 01:48:45
16771 Jean Paul KEPPENNE M SJ 01:48:55
9951 Laure LEDOUX F ENV 01:48:57
9855 Robert GOODCHILD M INEA 01:49:11
9930 Pawel STACHOWIAK M COMP 01:49:11
9924 Michele RIDOLFO M EXTERNE 01:49:11
9946 Paul RENIER M DEVCO 01:49:16
21676 Patrick M PAQUET M NEAR 01:49:18
21701 Bernhard SCHIMA M SJ 01:49:19
10750 Franco PANCIERA M EP 01:49:29
21696 Alex PALLISTER M EXTERNE 01:49:31
4411 Diego GUERRERO M EXTERNE 01:49:33
16836 Aive FLOREN F FPI 01:49:39
16836 Hugues PARMENTIER M COMP 01:49:39
22643 Carsten VENNEMANN M EXTERNE 01:49:39
16728 Laurent OLISLAGER M ESTAT 01:49:41
16758 Sebastian ZALESKI M TRADE 01:49:59
16732 Jacky POULS M COUNCIL 01:49:59
4531 Etienne MARCHAND M ECHO 01:50:04
16698 Michèle FOUCART F EXTERNE 01:50:05
5358 Emmanuel FOULON M EP 01:50:10
9894 Anders ERICSSON M DGT 01:50:14
16691 Filip DERAEDT M TRADE 01:50:16
16766 Jens SCHAPS M AGRI 01:50:17
21719 Themis PROVIAS M EXTERNE 01:50:19
5492 Sergio COVOLAN M EXTERNE 01:50:21
31020 Rudi BENOOT M AGRI 01:50:22
30895 Jelke BENOOT F EXTERNE 01:50:22
9865 Manuella KRAUSER F EP 01:50:28
16830 Louis MICHIELS M COUNCIL 01:50:31
22646 Ilona DE ZAMAROCZY F DEVCO 01:50:37
4395 Stanislas DE FINANCE M EP 01:50:39
16762 Philippe GALIAY M RTD 01:50:39
16759 Nacira BOULEHOUAT F ECHO 01:50:39
16688 Anastasia DE FINANCE F EXTERNE 01:50:39
16761 Kim DE RIJCK F SANTE 01:50:43
9912 Benjamin MAJCEN M EXTERNE 01:50:47
16676 Cecile BILLAUX F TRADE 01:50:49
16711 Michael IAROSSI M EXTERNE 01:50:54
22642 Ariane VANDER STAPPEN F SANTE 01:50:58
4544 Aminata TAPSOBA F EXTERNE 01:50:59
14953 Christophe PROULT M RTD 01:51:06
16857 Valerie TOURTE F EXTERNE 01:51:07
9852 Lauri PIHKALA M EXTERNE 01:51:09
16671 Silvia BALMAS F EXTERNE 01:51:11
16779 Gustavo LOPEZ M COR 01:51:17
28585 Thomas ANSEMS M SANTE 01:51:26
15197 Patrick PERCETTI M EXTERNE 01:51:30
31015 Nandor VASS M BUDG 01:51:33
15177 Gerhard KRAUSE M NEAR 01:51:39
16810 Thomas HAGLEITNER M NEAR 01:51:42
31011 Ruairi TOPPING M EXTERNE 01:51:42
16747 Olivier VARGIN M EXTERNE 01:51:45
9916 Marcello MORI M NEAR 01:51:46
16845 Anja ROHKOHL F EXTERNE 01:51:47
30973 Georgios PALTOGLOU M HR. 01:51:49
28594 Jerome-david SPAANS M RTD 01:51:50
30902 Anne BOEMARE F ECHO 01:51:53
12420 Gonzalo PARDO M EXTERNE 01:51:58
21721 Niels SCHUSTER M CLIMA 01:51:58
16785 Szymon BANKIEWICZ M EXTERNE 01:51:59
9949 Agnes BOUCHERON F EXTERNE 01:52:00
4460 Jean Jacques CORSINO M EXTERNE 01:52:05
4470 Gabor GAL M COMP 01:52:07
30917 Claudio COLLOVA M EP 01:52:12
28588 Juan Felipe IBARGUEN M OIB 01:52:16
16833 Ruth NUGENT NEILL F MARE 01:52:21
28194 Germán DE MELO PONCE M TAXUD 01:52:21
16820 Ramzi LAHOUEGUE M EXTERNE 01:52:24
16751 Vassilios DEMETRIADES M MOVE 01:52:28
10752 Dominic HAYES M GROW 01:52:32
9882 Jorgen BJERRE M MOVE 01:52:33
30890 Thibault BALTHAZAR M HR. 01:52:42
16727 Micheal O CONCHUIR M COR 01:52:44
12792 Aso PIFFERT M EXTERNE 01:52:44
9884 Roslyn BOTTONI F DGT 01:52:49
12421 Michal PESTA M OLAF 01:52:50
10620 Bart ROBEYNS M RTD 01:52:54
21718 Katerina ORESANSKA F TRADE 01:52:56
16780 Mislav MATAIJA M SJ 01:52:58
16775 Christof SCHOSER M COMP 01:53:00
30961 Bruno MULLER M EXTERNE 01:53:05
30898 Clemence BLUM F EXTERNE 01:53:06
9899 Sari HANNINEN F COUNCIL 01:53:10
16689 Bert DE JONGHE M COUNCIL 01:53:15
16722 Frank LOGGHE M HR. 01:53:16
16710 Paul HUTCHISON M CLIMA 01:53:18
16850 Mahendra SINGH M EXTERNE 01:53:19
9908 Moritz M KLEMM M SANTE 01:53:23
16800 Lucilla DI VIRGILIO F ENV 01:53:25
16798 Wim DEBEUCKELAERE M ENV 01:53:26
31004 Uwe STAMM M ECFIN 01:53:29
16823 Maurizio LEONARDI M DEVCO 01:53:32
15184 Valérie BUSQUIN F EXTERNE 01:53:36
30979 Karolien PIETERS F TRADE 01:53:39
15180 Stanislava MIHAYLOVA F DIGIT 01:53:41
15187 David DUMONT M EXTERNE 01:53:51
24610 Ignacio FERNANDEZ M GROW 01:53:53
16856 Rosie TER BEEK F DGT 01:54:00
24612 Giuseppe MANNINO M EEAS 01:54:01
9961 Luc PAUWELS M JRC 01:54:02
15204 Giuseppe GALLO M EXTERNE 01:54:04
16772 Benoit LEFORT M EP 01:54:17
30932 Sven GENTNER M FISMA 01:54:20
21677 Emiel AFMAN M ECFIN 01:54:26
16818 Nora KAJTAR F SANTE 01:54:28
5357 Renato DISTEFANO M OIB 01:54:35
21687 Christian KOVACS M SRB 01:54:37
21693 Oliver MORWINSKY M EXTERNE 01:54:37
16790 Christophe CHAUVIERE M DEVCO 01:54:43
15176 Christophe HULIN M EXTERNE 01:54:46
16770 Christina KALTSOUNIDOU F EP 01:54:54
16858 Valentina VETRI F EP 01:54:54
16840 Pablo PRANDO M ERCEA 01:54:54
9925 Roberto RUIZ HERRERA M SG 01:55:00
28190 Simone BARENGHI M EEAS 01:55:04
30913 Maykol Roch CHIRINOS FERNANDEZ M EMPL 01:55:07
16721 Eero LAHTI M EXTERNE 01:55:17
16786 Antonino BARBERA MAZZOLA M CLIMA 01:55:18
16862 Gustavs ZILGALVIS M EXTERNE 01:55:19
39733 José SOUSA M INEA 01:55:19
30977 Gosia PEARSON F ECHO 01:55:25
21678 Jakob ANDERSEN M EESC 01:55:27
31053 Dora CSEKE F EESC 01:55:28
16767 Alan SMITH M EXTERNE 01:55:28
21669 Stephen QUEST M TAXUD 01:55:32
16729 Petra PEREYRA F ECHO 01:55:32
16789 Peter CARABOTT M EXTERNE 01:55:34
21686 Regina HUBER F REGIO 01:55:38
16859 Jean Marc VIERSET M EXTERNE 01:55:41
16788 Sergio BUTELLI M EAC 01:55:43
9962 Carlos PORTUGUES CARRILLO M EXTERNE 01:55:45
41862 Catalin RADU M EP 01:55:46
15196 Pavlina MARKOVSKA F IAS 01:55:52
31003 Jannik STAMM M EXTERNE 01:55:54
16814 Daniel IAROSSI M OLAF 01:55:55
16777 Timothy COOPER M DGT 01:55:58
21662 Michel CHAPUIS M EXTERNE 01:56:07
28206 Justine JURY F MARE 01:56:10
16826 Erik LINDEBO M MARE 01:56:18
22647 Magnus GISLEV M GROW 01:56:25
30976 Lukasz PAZDUR M EXTERNE 01:56:34
30994 Alfonso SCIROCCO M EESC 01:56:36
16707 Leo HISHIDA DO NASCIMENTO M EP 01:56:39
9893 Erich EMPL M HOME 01:56:41
28593 Ivan PEARSON M ENER 01:56:44
21720 Matthias REUSING M DEVCO 01:56:46
30954 Fiona LALLY F EXTERNE 01:56:47
16792 Christian COOLS M EXTERNE 01:56:56
21722 Alberto BACCHIEGA M COMP 01:56:59
16838 Pasi PEURANEN M DGT 01:56:59
22652 Ioannis GEROCHRISTOS M EP 01:57:01
16677 Georges BONHEURE M RTD 01:57:07
16804 Salvatore FINAMORE M COUNCIL 01:57:07
28196 Krzysztof KACZYNSKI M COR 01:57:11
4527 Per HAUGAARD M MOVE 01:57:12
16794 Michael CURTIS M CAB 01:57:16
21699 Katharina SCHAPS F EXTERNE 01:57:18
16695 Janne ELVELID M EXTERNE 01:57:19
16683 Jessica CONWAY F EXTERNE 01:57:22
21685 David DUHANT M EXTERNE 01:57:25
16755 Gerrit VAN DER VEEN M AGRI 01:57:26
16760 Evgenia CHATZIIOAKEIMIDOU F COUNCIL 01:57:29
16699 Guy GEEROMS M EXTERNE 01:57:37
4459 Antonio BUX M EXTERNE 01:57:39
16855 Wim TAVERNIER M EXTERNE 01:57:41
16681 Dores CIRNE F EXTERNE 01:57:42
9856 Stéphane GRANDCOLAS M SANTE 01:57:42
9955 Javier ALCAZAR M AGRI 01:57:42
16736 Marco GIORGINI M REA 01:57:43
4490 Dominique SANDERS F COUNCIL 01:57:44
30951 Cédric KUSENDOVA M OIB 01:57:50
21734 Donald TUSK M COUNCIL 01:57:50
30990 Maud SCELO F CAB 01:57:51
16716 Feargal KEYES M EXTERNE 01:57:53
15179 Javier MARTIN CERRACIN M SANTE 01:57:53
24609 Magnus COLLIN M EXTERNE 01:57:58
30957 Pedro MALAQUIAS M JRC 01:57:59
24611 Ramunas GECAS M EEAS 01:57:59
30974 Lemonia PAPADAKOU F ECFIN 01:58:01
5772 Joël AKONO M EPSO 01:58:11
16763 Csaba GERGELY M EMPL 01:58:17
16764 Peter GERGELY M EXTERNE 01:58:17
28199 Matthieu LEGROS M EXTERNE 01:58:18
21673 Santiago LORANCA GARCIA M ECFIN 01:58:20
16737 Sergej SKACKOV M DGT 01:58:23
16841 Cristina RADI F EEAS 01:58:25
15193 Ngoc Lan LANG F COMP 01:58:26
10619 Serge OGNIBENE M EXTERNE 01:58:27
15186 Valentina CERRETO F OIB 01:58:27
31029 Dietrich DRUNER M GROW 01:58:28
30888 Izaskun ATORRASAGASTI PLACENCIA F EXTERNE 01:58:33
21714 Edward SMITH M EXTERNE 01:58:40
4381 Luc ESTENNE M EXTERNE 01:58:40
16740 Tiina STENQVIST F JUST 01:58:41
22650 Pawel SWIEBODA M EPSC 01:58:45
15185 Anne HAGLUND MORRISSEY F RTD 01:58:55
16726 James NEGUS M EXTERNE 01:58:56
16748 Céline VIDAL F EXTERNE 01:58:56
31019 Ivana ZELJKOVIC F DGT 01:58:58
15195 Olivier MARGANNE M RTD 01:59:06
10614 Aitor GONZALEZ CALVO M EXTERNE 01:59:08
16720 Janis KRASTINS M EP 01:59:10
21684 Martin DöPKE M EXTERNE 01:59:11
21700 Pia SCHIERING F SCIC 01:59:12
5356 Johannes ZIEMENDORFF M ECFIN 01:59:12
21706 Michel VERBEIREN M EEAS 01:59:17
16753 Joachim KNOTH M DEVCO 01:59:26
30931 Rudolf GENBRUGGE M AGRI 01:59:27
16832 Philippe NOTAY M EXTERNE 01:59:27
4495 Anthony WAUTERS M EXTERNE 01:59:28
30922 Alessandro DE GIACOMO M EEAS 01:59:30
21727 Gordon MODRO M COR 01:59:31
9914 Lionel MESNILDREY M AGRI 01:59:32
30995 Julie SEGOND F EXTERNE 01:59:33
30921 Thibaut DE FINANCE M EXTERNE 01:59:34
30993 Stephan SCHROEDER M EXTERNE 01:59:35
12416 Szymon RUTKOWSKI M ERCEA 01:59:37
4468 Miguel Angel EXPOSITO VERDEJO M DEVCO 01:59:42
30960 Marianna MOLNAR F TRADE 01:59:42
9928 Rune F SKINNEBACH M EEAS 01:59:42
16813 Alexandre HUSTING M EXTERNE 01:59:43
28204 Martin SCHIEFFER M HOME 01:59:49
9963 Jerome Laurent ROCHE M EXTERNE 01:59:50
22762 Tomasz HUSAK M CAB 01:59:51
31062 Philipp LEHNE M NEAR 01:59:56
15175 Daniela HRABETOVA F COUNCIL 01:59:56
21708 Javier ARREGUI ALVAREZ M TRADE 01:59:57
30940 Michelle HOMDEN F DGT 01:59:58
16776 Marc VAN HOOF M SJ 02:00:02
16769 Philippe DEWAEL M EXTERNE 02:00:03
39714 Denise KWANTES F HOME 02:00:05
16807 Marc GOFFART M EAC 02:00:23
21704 Clara VANMUYSEN F EXTERNE 02:00:31
9932 Liviu STIRBAT M RTD 02:00:32
39704 Astrid COUSIN F CAB 02:00:39
21695 David OWENS M SRSS 02:00:44
16827 Flor MANZANEQUE F HR. 02:00:44
16701 Christophe GIOLITO M SJ 02:00:45
35062 Jesus GOMEZ ROMERO M EXTERNE 02:00:45
9958 Owen JONES M AGRI 02:00:47
41842 Saskia VAN DRIESSCHE F EXTERNE 02:00:47
41837 Evi CUPPERS F EXTERNE 02:00:51
21666 Sofia LAYCOCK F EXTERNE 02:00:53
24607 Vytis ANDREIKA M EEAS 02:00:55
39709 Giovanni EMMA M JRC 02:00:56
21679 Jean Louis BAUDOT M EXTERNE 02:01:09
9867 Johan MICHIELS M REGIO 02:01:09
39799 Stephan SIMON M COMP 02:01:10
16825 Mans LINDBERG M MOVE 02:01:11
16708 Alexandr HOBZA M ECFIN 02:01:13
30920 Patricia DE FINANCE F EXTERNE 02:01:16
31040 Daria CATALUI F DIGIT 02:01:23
16679 Motie BRING-MUSKA M EXTERNE 02:01:24
9909 Laszlo KOVACS M EXTERNE 02:01:25
21716 Eric DERRUINE M DIGIT 02:01:26
39698 Kathrin BLANCK-PUTZ F SJ 02:01:32
28597 Laura RYZGELYTE F COMP 02:01:42
16852 Judith SORENSEN F EMPL 02:02:04
21672 Lisbeth KNUDSEN F EP 02:02:07
21723 Nicolas DORGERET M EP 02:02:07
21733 Holger SEIFFERT M COUNCIL 02:02:11
21709 Hélène BARRY F EACEA 02:02:17
16822 Aurelie LECOMTE F EXTERNE 02:02:24
21689 Lucie S Y LECOMTE F DIGIT 02:02:25
41858 Arcangelo G. ANTONELLI M EP 02:02:25
15178 Sandrine LERICHE F EXTERNE 02:02:32
9880 Gintautas BARANAUSKAS M ECFIN 02:02:33
39784 Charlotte FRANCOIS F ECFIN 02:02:40
15191 Rafal KULCZYCKI M EXTERNE 02:02:41
16717 Matthew KEYES M ECHO 02:02:43
16739 Eric SNIJDERS M EP 02:02:47
9891 Dimitris DIMITRIADIS M CNECT 02:02:47
31051 Juan CASLA URTEAGA M DEVCO 02:02:48
31066 Lise SKINNEBACH F EXTERNE 02:02:50
39734 Stephan SCHOMMER M EXTERNE 02:02:52
30899 Juliette BLUM F EXTERNE 02:03:00
30945 Felix JOUBERT M EXTERNE 02:03:01
16812 Franjo HRALA M EEAS 02:03:10
30908 Rafael CAMARA CASTANO M SG 02:03:14
10615 Christoffer JAKOBSSON GOTTBERG M SCIC 02:03:16
31009 Diana TILOUCHE F SJ 02:03:19
31023 Reinout EGGINK M EXTERNE 02:03:25
16811 Jukka HIMMANEN M EMPL 02:03:31
22760 Daniel AMOROS PASCUAL M TRADE 02:03:33
31038 Vladislav VELEV M EXTERNE 02:03:36
21705 Giulio VENNERI M NEAR 02:03:38
4479 Cédric LAGRENET M EXTERNE 02:03:39
41853 Lughan ODLUM DEANE M EXTERNE 02:03:42
16839 Barbara PIOTROWSKA F JRC 02:03:43
30962 Pierre NACCACHE M EXTERNE 02:03:45
31037 Konstantin SCHELLER M SRSS 02:03:48
39795 Pablo PINDADO M SANTE 02:03:48
16861 Jenny WINTER F EXTERNE 02:03:54
16851 Anna SOBCZAK F AGRI 02:03:58
39740 Isabelle WATSON F EXTERNE 02:04:05
4457 Davide ZARU M EXTERNE 02:04:06
4457 Julian RADU M EP 02:04:06
16735 Ernesto ABARCA CUENCA M FPI 02:04:07
31067 Anne SWEIJD F EP 02:04:09
31065 Lucia RHEIN F EXTERNE 02:04:12
31032 Andrei GALGAU M EP 02:04:15
21690 Anna MARCZAK F CLIMA 02:04:18
16773 Emile MABITA M NEAR 02:04:24
28202 Marta OWSIANY F SJ 02:04:28
30975 Andrea PASCAL M HR. 02:04:29
15200 Sara SKJAERLUND F COUNCIL 02:04:29
16815 Francisco IBANEZ M CNECT 02:04:36
30889 Joseba AZPIRI SOLARES M EXTERNE 02:04:46
30900 Mathilde BLUM F EXTERNE 02:04:53
36450 Dafne DI SCIORIO F EXTERNE 02:04:53
30901 Pauline BLUM F EXTERNE 02:04:54
16690 Olivier DEHARYNCK M EXTERNE 02:04:54
16782 Gino ZARBO M EXTERNE 02:05:07
31024 Timo LEHTOMAKI M ENV 02:05:08
28200 Luis Noé MARTINEZ LIPCHITZ M EXTERNE 02:05:16
9889 Frédéric CLAUS M MOVE 02:05:21
21674 Lidia PANARELLO F ENER 02:05:22
30950 Jan STADLER M HOME 02:05:25
9926 Simon SHUNGU MAHUNGU M EXTERNE 02:05:27
39794 Rita PIDWELL F GROW 02:05:29
28189 Lieke ANTONISSEN F EP 02:05:32
30972 Aodamar OWENS DEANE F SRSS 02:05:44
21707 Emmanuel VEZIAT M EXTERNE 02:05:53
21683 Estelle BRIQUET F EXTERNE 02:05:54
12422 Chris UREGIAN M ECFIN 02:05:59
39702 Konstantinos CHATZIFOTIS M CAB 02:06:01
36463 Pascale BIVER F EACEA 02:06:01
39756 Szabolcs KLUBUK M ECFIN 02:06:04
30965 Konstantinos NIAFAS M REGIO 02:06:04
16718 Stephen KOTANEN M EXTERNE 02:06:07
21668 Enrico GIANNONE M ESTAT 02:06:09
30966 Veronica NICA F ESTAT 02:06:10
28215 Stijn DREEZEN M COUNCIL 02:06:13
31061 Maja KOCIJANCIC F COMM 02:06:21
28208 Daniele SPRINGHETTI M ERCEA 02:06:22
16783 Stefan Eugen ZUBAN M OIB 02:06:28
21725 Elina LAURINEN F TRADE 02:06:51
28222 Natalia POPIELSKA M RTD 02:06:51
30969 Apostolos NIKOLAIDIS M ECHO 02:06:58
30967 Dana NICOLAU F CAB 02:07:08
16700 Georgios GEORGIADIS M EP 02:07:15
9937 Marc WALKER M EXTERNE 02:07:19
9920 Freddy KESIO M BUDG 02:07:28
30947 Louisa KELLY F CLIMA 02:07:40
16860 Sarah WERNER F HOME 02:07:40
39710 Biagio FIORITO M OLAF 02:07:49
21671 Sébastien URLACHER M EXTERNE 02:07:54
31036 Irene ROOZEN F EXTERNE 02:07:56
30927 Anne Sophie FABRY LIGER F ENER 02:07:57
41848 Sara BRAZYS F RTD 02:08:10
28210 Bertrand VANTURENHOUT M EXTERNE 02:08:13
21664 Andras HUJBER M ENER 02:08:14
39822 Michel DE KNOOP M DEVCO 02:08:14
30937 Benedetta GUERZONI F ECFIN 02:08:15
15194 Rónán MAC MURCHAIDH M DGT 02:08:15
30986 Moritz RUSCH M COMM 02:08:24
21711 Karin HYLDELUND F CNECT 02:08:28
16733 Krastio PRESLAVSKY M RTD 02:08:30
39851 Serghei PRISACARU M COMP 02:08:31
28198 Liviu Alexandru LAZAR M RTD 02:08:40
4481 Sophie LAUKES F EP 02:08:43
31031 Mauro ERCOLANI M EXTERNE 02:08:44
30992 Georg SCHREIBER M SANTE 02:08:54
12790 Ian BARBER M COR 02:09:07
16864 David FUENTES M EP 02:09:07
39713 Alison GRAVES F EP 02:09:08
16765 Nick GHEYSEN M EP 02:09:08
16837 Segundo PEREZ GIBAJA M TRADE 02:09:25
24608 Alessandro CICERO M MOVE 02:09:25
31022 Jean Christophe MONFRET M EXTERNE 02:09:31
30916 Beatrice CODA F INEA 02:09:40
28217 Aneta VANDENBOSCH KAMINSKA F COMP 02:09:40
39700 Gianni BORGHESAN M EXTERNE 02:10:08
30897 Ludger BLASIG M HR. 02:10:14
30915 Wagn CHRISTENSEN M EXTERNE 02:10:18
39706 Eva DIMOVNE KERESZTES F HOME 02:10:19
30903 Morgan BOTREL F EXTERNE 02:10:19
30997 Sander SLOOTJES M EXTERNE 02:10:21
16791 Maria CIRNE F COUNCIL 02:10:22
16738 René SLOOTJES M SG 02:10:22
15192 Susanna KURKI F COUNCIL 02:10:25
30938 Cédric HAESEVOETS M ERCEA 02:10:28
16799 Fabian DEPESTER M EXTERNE 02:10:37
21710 Noémie FAURE F EXTERNE 02:10:39
16795 Naja DALBOL F COUNCIL 02:10:44
22761 Tilman LUEDER M FISMA 02:10:44
30885 Andrew JACOBS M DEVCO 02:10:47
30893 Raluca BELEGAN F EPSC 02:10:48
24618 Juan Pedro VILLANUEVA HOLM-NIELSEN M EXTERNE 02:10:48
39719 Leo MAIER M REGIO 02:10:52
28211 Cédric VERRECAS M EXTERNE 02:10:52
39701 Eric BOTREL M EXTERNE 02:10:53
21717 Ilona LELONEK HUSTING F GROW 02:10:54
30910 Moritz CAMENZIND M EXTERNE 02:11:01
30909 Domenic CAMENZIND M EXTERNE 02:11:05
41857 Maximilian TROPPMANN M EXTERNE 02:11:07
30970 Eadaoin ODONOVAN F TAXUD 02:11:09
16843 Alison RICHARDSON F EXTERNE 02:11:11
39804 Mihaela WILLIAMS F MOVE 02:11:12
28197 Emilie KLECHA F CNECT 02:11:13
41844 Christina KAATZ F COUNCIL 02:11:17
31013 Ludwig VAN OOST M EXTERNE 02:11:22
31039 Marc WAUQUIER M ECFIN 02:11:34
28193 Anna RYDHOLM F EAC 02:11:35
31021 Paola LO FORTE F CAB 02:11:41
16697 Cristof FIEUW M EXTERNE 02:11:42
39750 Kara BAPTISTA F INEA 02:11:44
28218 Stefano PINTUS M EAC 02:11:49
31026 Dimitrios VOUTSAS M EAC 02:11:52
21694 Gosia NIKOWSKA F CNECT 02:11:57
21661 Lilian BERTIN M TAXUD 02:12:00
36462 Silviu COSTACHE M EEAS 02:12:01
39736 Dora MECSEKY F EEAS 02:12:01
21724 Carsten GRAUEL M EP 02:12:20
16703 Sylvie GRAJALES F EAC 02:12:22
39814 Frédéric GRAJALES M EAC 02:12:22
39827 Risto NIEMINEN M EP 02:12:26
30928 Marisa FERNANDEZ ESTEBAN F EAC 02:12:31
15182 David TORRES M EXTERNE 02:12:33
15181 Roberto SEGUNDO M NEAR 02:12:34
31071 Rebecca KANELLEA F EASME 02:12:36
15167 Edina Eva ADAM F COUNCIL 02:12:55
41840 Ebba HARNING F SG 02:12:58
30944 Emanuel JANKOWSKI M AGRI 02:13:16
16696 Raul FERNANDEZ M NEAR 02:13:17
39832 Giovanni MONGE M HOME 02:13:33
16713 Joseph JACKSON M EXTERNE 02:13:37
31058 Jaime LOPEZ LOOSVELT M HR. 02:13:43
39772 Dicle AKBAY-COLLET F HOME 02:13:43
39786 Kate HEALY F DGT 02:13:58
30904 Inês PRATES F RTD 02:14:00
30987 Alessandro NUCARA M COMP 02:14:01
15198 Domenico ROSA M DEVCO 02:14:03
15198 Dimitrios PIKIOS M EMPL 02:14:03
31041 Bernadette CHAUVE F EXTERNE 02:14:06
24615 Jaroslaw OKRENT M EEAS 02:14:11
16828 Tim MAXIAN RUSCHE M SJ 02:14:12
31072 Hetta NICOLAS F EESC 02:14:23
16801 Jostein DRAGSET M SANTE 02:14:27
9910 Freddy LE LIEVRE M EXTERNE 02:14:31
28587 Rodrigo GUTIERREZ DOMINGUEZ M REA 02:14:32
22645 Kuba BORATYNSKI M CNECT 02:14:34
39748 Levent PAMUKCU M SJ 02:14:36
39743 Marta WIECZOREK F ECFIN 02:14:37
41846 Julia SCHIEFFER F EXTERNE 02:14:48
9959 Allan KRISTIANSEN M EP 02:14:54
28214 Savo ZIVKOVIC M COUNCIL 02:14:55
39771 Christina WUNDER F COMM 02:15:19
9904 Gonzalo JORRO MARTINEZ M DEVCO 02:15:31
16704 Andreas GUTH M EXTERNE 02:15:36
31027 Eckart GUTH M EXTERNE 02:15:37
31042 Klaudia PROVIAS F EP 02:15:44
39746 Cécile LUSSON F EXTERNE 02:15:48
39744 Sandrine DARC F EXTERNE 02:15:52
30936 Michael GOMMERS M SANTE 02:15:54
30956 Lenita LINDSTRöM-GOMMERS F SANTE 02:15:57
24613 Maddalena MONGE F EXTERNE 02:15:57
39708 Jorge DURAN LAGUNA M ECFIN 02:15:57
24616 Luisa ROMEO F EXTERNE 02:15:57
28213 Kristina WARNCKE F CLIMA 02:15:58
21730 Vladimir CID-BOURIE M INEA 02:15:59
39821 Stefano MARINI M EXTERNE 02:16:03
39699 Franco BORGHESAN M EXTERNE 02:16:06
39776 Carmen CARABOTT F DGT 02:16:20
41850 Mona GüNNEWIG F NEAR 02:16:25
22651 Vincenzo BACCARO M SRSS 02:16:27
16829 Susan MCDOWELL F EXTERNE 02:16:28
31076 Agnes VIDA F FISMA 02:16:35
39765 Mariana SOTTO MAIOR JORGE F EXTERNE 02:16:36
39834 Emese TOTH F EMPL 02:16:37
39735 Harald SPITZER M HR. 02:16:45
39811 Anne BALLAUF F EAC 02:16:53
15201 Matti SUPPONEN M ENER 02:16:56
30929 Torsten FREY M GROW 02:16:58
16669 Joao MATOS M EXTERNE 02:16:58
16670 Adam ARMSTRONG M EXTERNE 02:17:04
31054 Mariusz DACA M SG 02:17:05
31047 Peteris ZILGALVIS M CNECT 02:17:10
21698 Richard SANCHEZ M EXTERNE 02:17:13
28586 Kenny DE MULDER M EXTERNE 02:17:17
31002 Christoph SORG M EEAS 02:17:36
15188 Jonathan EMBLANC M EXTERNE 02:17:36
36448 David KURZ M ERCEA 02:17:39
39848 Elena HADJ-YOUCEF F JRC 02:17:49
39749 Kristaps ZILGALVIS M EXTERNE 02:17:50
28596 Selma NEUBER F JUST 02:17:52
21715 Maria José ALMEIDA F JUST 02:17:55
9960 Vincent LARIVIERE M AGRI 02:17:55
21692 Milosz MOMOT M ENER 02:18:24
30963 Holger NASTOLL M AGRI 02:18:30
31073 Alicja ROWINSKA F EACEA 02:18:35
39754 Blerta HOTI F EP 02:18:45
30924 Marco DETRATTI M AGENCES 02:18:56
30939 Gilbert DESMET-PAULET M EXTERNE 02:18:58
31069 Jean Pieter VAN OOST M EXTERNE 02:19:00
16778 Emrah GüNAYDIN M SRB 02:19:03
39728 Marius PREDA M ENER 02:19:06
39815 Ivana HARRIS F COUNCIL 02:19:37
30984 Ursula RAUCH F CNECT 02:19:43
30999 Robert SMYTH M EEAS 02:20:08
39730 Marit RUUDA F MOVE 02:20:25
31060 Klaus HEEGER M EXTERNE 02:20:26
31035 Eoghan O NEILL M CNECT 02:20:26
39781 Federica DOMANIN F EEAS 02:20:29
41855 Esteban SANCHEZ M EP 02:20:29
41339 Beata JACZINA F IAS 02:20:29
4414 David APPEL M EXTERNE 02:20:42
16806 Kurt GLAESER M EXTERNE 02:21:04
21731 Audrey GRUIELLE F EXTERNE 02:21:14
31045 Jean Luc DOREL M CNECT 02:21:16
31007 Anne STARKIE-ALVES F EASME 02:21:21
30923 Bruno DE OLIVEIRA ALVES M CNECT 02:21:22
39731 Anssi SALMELA M CAB 02:21:42
39764 Wolfgang LEHOFER M EP 02:21:43
36455 Ludmila HANDJIEVA F HR. 02:21:46
31046 Barbara KEARNEY F HR. 02:21:49
39738 Aurimas VIRSULIS M TAXUD 02:21:54
39805 Tomasz ZALESKI M EP 02:22:07
36997 Alina BUTULIGA F COUNCIL 02:22:10
39787 Ana HUMLJAK F CAB 02:22:22
31068 Tarja TIAINEN-BALSBY F AGRI 02:22:23
30925 Lazaros DIMITRIADIS M ECFIN 02:22:23
36452 Nathalie ANDRE F EXTERNE 02:22:23
41839 Oana FELECAN F EAC 02:22:27
28192 Maurizio CORRADETTI M EMPL 02:22:35
15190 Eike GRAEF M EXTERNE 02:22:37
39703 Daniel CHIRON M EXTERNE 02:22:41
30933 Denis GENTON M EMPL 02:22:44
27373 Jorge GONZALEZ ORDONEZ M EXTERNE 02:23:16
16835 Fabrizio PALAZZO M TAXUD 02:23:23
31049 Anne CALLENS F EXTERNE 02:23:27
30941 Simon HORNIS M EXTERNE 02:23:33
41845 Marilena-silvia LUNGU F GROW 02:23:40
16694 Soeren EGGERSTEDT M EXTERNE 02:23:43
39747 Anne MOëS F EEAS 02:23:56
31000 Piotr SOBANSKI M RTD 02:24:03
39760 Catherine LIPPA F EP 02:24:03
31064 Agnes MONFRET F REGIO 02:24:15
39790 François MAGENDIE M TAXUD 02:24:38
21665 Timo KOORNSTRA M AGRI 02:24:54
28212 Elena VYBOLDINA F EXTERNE 02:24:58
4467 Haritz ELEXPURU M EXTERNE 02:25:06
39766 Alexandra ROTILEANU F CNECT 02:25:07
39759 Arvind WADHERA M SG 02:25:15
28191 Christophe COLIN M EEAS 02:25:16
16831 Gabriele MORGANTE M GROW 02:25:17
15199 Guillermo SAIZ M EXTERNE 02:25:36
16834 Andoni OLANO M AGRI 02:25:38
16842 Garyfallia RAMTSIOU PROITSI F EAC 02:25:53
21663 Florence DECOSTER F DEVCO 02:25:54
30891 Thorsten BARGFREDE M EEAS 02:26:14
39718 Mathias LUCAS M RTD 02:26:23
36994 Hélène BUSSER F EXTERNE 02:26:26
39752 Emer DEANE F EXTERNE 02:26:43
36995 Laurent LESTRONG M EXTERNE 02:26:46
39761 Kirsi MEINANDER F EXTERNE 02:26:51
39807 Anna LIPINSKA F SCIC 02:26:53
31033 Jarmo KOISTINEN M DGT 02:26:57
16853 Bilyana SPASOVA F EXTERNE 02:27:08
16817 Kiril IGNATOV M EXTERNE 02:27:08
39792 Thierry MéNAGER M CNECT 02:27:16
39782 Spyridon POLITOPOULOS M RTD 02:27:38
39783 Nicolette FOCKEDEY F GROW 02:27:40
30930 Karin FUSSL F EESC 02:27:40
16824 Patrick LIéTAR M DIGIT 02:27:42
16797 Celien DEBEUCKELAERE F EXTERNE 02:27:47
31075 Roberto SIERRA M EXTERNE 02:27:55
39732 Purificación SIERRA F ENV 02:27:56
39797 Irina Alexandra SANDU F CNECT 02:28:04
15168 Alfonso ALCOLEA MARTINEZ M COR 02:28:15
22644 Andres Borja ALCARAZ RIANO M EXTERNE 02:28:18
31044 Daniela CIOBANU F AGRI 02:28:24
31010 Caitriona TOPPING F EXTERNE 02:28:40
10624 Risto ARTJOKI M CAB 02:28:53
21681 Alin BRESUG M OLAF 02:29:01
21682 Tatiana BRESUG F EXTERNE 02:29:01
39768 Gregory SMITH M EXTERNE 02:29:08
39830 Marika SANDELL F REGIO 02:29:18
16805 Bjorg GARLI F EXTERNE 02:29:34
39715 Helena LAAKSO F NEAR 02:29:35
31016 Stephane VIE M DIGIT 02:29:50
28223 Konstantinos SIAMPANOPOULOS M EP 02:29:50
39806 Leticia ZULETA DE REALES F EP 02:30:14
30912 Francesco CAVALLARO M DIGIT 02:30:20
24617 Carlos SIMON SAIZ M COUNCIL 02:30:22
36457 Antonella CASSATA F DEVCO 02:30:41
39767 Sarah WOOD F EXTERNE 02:30:46
36446 Marie-anne CONINSX M EEAS 02:31:02
36447 Philippe CONINSX M EXTERNE 02:31:03
39836 Amaia ZABALA F COUNCIL 02:31:31
21702 Jean-roger SANGWA M EXTERNE 02:31:53
28221 Valerie VAN ROOST F CNECT 02:32:09
14687 Iba ABDO F NEAR 02:32:11
36449 Zenaide PAOLI F EASME 02:32:25
4485 Fiammetta Maria MIRABILE F EXTERNE 02:32:33
39757 Giorgio MAMBERTO M EXTERNE 02:32:57
41852 Marcela MCANDREW F ENV 02:32:57
39720 Dalina ANGHELESCU F DGT 02:33:06
30884 Elvira ALVAREZ SAEZ F SCIC 02:33:09
39808 Ioanna APOSTOLAKIS F CAB 02:33:49
30991 Claudia SCHLIE F AGENCES 02:34:26
39828 Linda Marie NYLUND F ENV 02:34:30
41854 Jose Manuel SA M EXTERNE 02:34:31
39775 Rebeka AZPIRI SOLARES F EXTERNE 02:34:38
30942 Andrej OSTERMAN M EEAS 02:34:41
31048 Ioana Estera ANTAL F COUNCIL 02:34:48
41608 Ioana MITROFAN F AGENCES 02:35:08
39816 Magali LENOEL F REGIO 02:35:14
28207 Dina SINIGALLIA F ECHO 02:35:18
12418 Ricardo FERNANDEZ CARRERA M DEVCO 02:35:25
31056 Jacques DELSALLE M ENV 02:36:41
31063 Maureen MAHER F EXTERNE 02:36:49
39717 Alain LECOMTE M EXTERNE 02:36:53
39755 Kerstin JORNA F ECFIN 02:37:11
30978 S.g. PHOENIX M EXTERNE 02:37:49
39705 Marc DEBOIS M HR. 02:38:40
16781 Willibrord RESING M EESC 02:38:47
30964 Rita NEVES E CASTRO F COUNCIL 02:39:27
39825 Georgios KARVOUNIS M TAXUD 02:39:38
39802 Siiri VALKAMA F EP 02:39:49
21728 Ela PAPRZYCKA F GROW 02:39:50
21726 Dorota MACIEJEWSKA F AGRI 02:39:50
39724 Peter Lindvald NIELSEN M EESC 02:39:51
39823 Alexandru DOBRAN M EXTERNE 02:40:09
41859 Flavia CAMILLERI F ESTAT 02:40:53
36453 Houtman ATHAGHNITHI M EP 02:41:04
39721 Giuseppe MELIS M COUNCIL 02:41:05
30988 Jorge SÁNCHEZ M EP 02:41:06
39774 Trish AUDIS F EXTERNE 02:41:52
39723 Frederic MORTIER M EXTERNE 02:42:21
31070 Dominique VIERSET F ECHO 02:42:24
31012 Ronald VAN DE VEN M COMP 02:42:40
39751 Marta BIERNAUX F PMO 02:42:44
36454 Minna-elisa GENSER F EXTERNE 02:43:29
39773 Susanne ALTENBERG F EP 02:43:37
39793 Teresa PC F MOVE 02:43:49
36459 Akvile PAZERAITE F DEVCO 02:44:15
39779 Nadia COSTANTINI F EEAS 02:44:22
39778 Susana COSTA M EP 02:44:32
39813 Bozena FABINSKA F EP 02:44:39
39819 Ino AGRAFIOTI F ERCEA 02:46:08
41865 Sara STEFANINI F EXTERNE 02:46:08
30953 Marjaana LAHTI F EXTERNE 02:46:11
24619 Cosmin DOBRAN M SG 02:46:16
41847 Rachele CRIVELLARO F EXTERNE 02:46:27
39803 Hubert VIERSET M EXTERNE 02:46:54
39809 Nekane AZPIRI LEJARDI F EP 02:47:00
39841 Marijana JURAS F HR. 02:48:07
28592 Isabel MINGUEZ F EEAS 02:48:46
36456 Alfredo PARDO M EEAS 02:48:48
41864 Tea KELVISER F IAS 02:49:05
15203 Giovanni VALASTRO M SG 02:49:29
41866 Marja SUPPONEN F EXTERNE 02:50:10
41849 Walker DARKE M SCIC 02:50:18
30906 Hanne BUNDGAARD F COMP 02:51:05
39829 Helen O\\\'BRIEN F EP 02:52:47
41860 Cristina VERES F DEVCO 02:53:24
39824 Sarah IRONSIDE F PMO 02:53:36
39843 Irene SANCHEZ PRIETO F EP 02:56:20
39844 Francisco VILA APARCIO M BUDG 02:56:21
41861 Nicolas MAES M REA 02:56:26
39812 Jean Pierre DEKENS M DEVCO 02:57:18
39831 Harald SCHMID M TRADE 02:58:14
41856 Alexander TROPPMANN M NEAR 02:59:14
31006 Richard STARKIE M EXTERNE 03:01:28
39800 Mary STARKIE F EXTERNE 03:01:28
39810 Arno SCHAEFER M DEVCO 03:01:51
41851 Maria LINDER F TRADE 03:02:10
39845 Francois BELENGER M EP 03:02:32
39796 Roberto ROVAI M COMM 03:02:41
21691 Mikael MICUCCI M EP 03:03:55
39742 Emily WESTLAKE F EXTERNE 03:13:01
39712 Tristan GODERIS M EXTERNE 03:13:01
36461 Johan STIERNA M RTD 03:15:41
41871 Isabel NALDA F EXTERNE 03:15:42
41868 Rosa ALDEA F BUDG 03:15:45
41869 Isabel FERNANDEZ F EXTERNE 03:15:45
41870 Rosa FERNáNDEZ DE LANDA M SG 03:15:47
39833 Alexander SPACHIS M EXTERNE 03:35:44
39785 Gudrun GALLHOFF F SANTE 03:44:14
5499 Angelo WILLE M SG 59:59:59
16742 Robert THOMAS M SG 59:59:59
4436 Nils BEHRNDT M CAB 59:59:59
16680 Jean Claude BURGELMAN M RTD 59:59:59
16809 Sonia HAELTERMAN F AGRI 59:59:59
21732 Licinia PEREIRA F INEA 59:59:59
16849 Martina SINDELAR F GROW 59:59:59
4475 Hans HAUGAARD M EXTERNE 59:59:59
4442 Oliver STEHMANN M COMP 59:59:59
16745 Katinka VAN DER JAGT F ENV 59:59:59
5341 Tom WILLEMS M OLAF 59:59:59
39758 Giovanni PINZINO M OIB 59:59:59
5497 Jacek TRUSZCZYNSKI M ECFIN 59:59:59
30935 José Vicente GOMEZ MARTINEZ M AGRI 59:59:59
28203 Jean-luc SANNE M RTD 59:59:59
9921 Jeffery PIPER M ENER 59:59:59
30980 Sam PIETERS M TRADE 59:59:59
39726 Joao ONOFRE M AGRI 59:59:59
9945 Koenraad LEPOUTTRE M EESC 59:59:59
28216 Aleksandra KLENKE F MOVE 59:59:59
16784 Panos ALEXOPOULOS M EXTERNE 59:59:59
39716 Laetitia LECESNE F AGRI 59:59:59
30886 Alessandro ANGELINI M OLAF 59:59:59
21712 Baudouin LAMINE M ECFIN 59:59:59
31034 Nicolas KUEN M ENER 59:59:59
39729 Peter ROBINSON M RTD 59:59:59
9948 Vincent BERRUTTO M EASME 59:59:59
4503 Laura BARDONE F ECFIN 59:59:59
9956 Bartosz ANIMUCKI M EXTERNE 59:59:59
30959 Fred MICHIELS M TRADE 59:59:59
39838 Eleni BORG-TSANTEKIDOU F EXTERNE 59:59:59
4447 Ioanna MITROGIANNI F TAXUD 59:59:59
9901 Kristian HEDBERG M CAB 59:59:59
4528 Helmut KELLER M JRC 59:59:59
16741 Jérôme SUBIGER M SANTE 59:59:59
30949 Tamas KOCSONDI M EXTERNE 59:59:59
31028 Asa DONELL F TRADE 59:59:59
16678 David BOYD M EP 59:59:59
4437 Claudio FABIANI M EP 59:59:59
31025 Bogdan SKOCZEK M PMO 59:59:59
22648 Lutz GUELLNER M EEAS 59:59:59
12417 Didier VANDEN BEMDEN M EACEA 59:59:59
21670 Daniel TASSEROUL M OLAF 59:59:59
30894 Montserrat BENAVENT BODRO F COMP 59:59:59
39839 Andrea BORDONI M OLAF 59:59:59
30952 Kerli KUUSK F SRSS 59:59:59
31014 Kevin VANDEN EECKHOUDT M ECFIN 59:59:59
16768 Adamo UBOLDI M AGRI 59:59:59
4506 Mikel LANDABASO ALVAREZ M COMM 59:59:59
9906 Jenni KINNUNEN F CAB 59:59:59
9957 Jérémy BERRUTTO M EXTERNE 59:59:59
39711 Fabio GALETTI M MARE 59:59:59
21675 Nicolas CUESTA SANTIAGO M ECHO 59:59:59
31017 Thomas WIESE M COMP 59:59:59
16673 Carlos BERMEJO ACOSTA M MOVE 59:59:59
4418 Maurizio DI LULLO M COUNCIL 59:59:59
4408 Peter STRIK M EXTERNE 59:59:59
16863 David EVERSON M EXTERNE 59:59:59
39753 Eleonora DI NICOLANTONIO F EESC 59:59:59
4451 Stefan APPEL M REGIO 59:59:59
9954 Michael SMITH M EXTERNE 59:59:59
21680 Willemien BOERSMA F AGRI 59:59:59
31005 Catherine STARKIE F EXTERNE 59:59:59
10621 Jan RYCKAERT M CAB 59:59:59
31030 Malene CHAUCHEPRAT F EP 59:59:59
16714 Rory JACKSON M EXTERNE 59:59:59
9935 Robert TINCH M EXTERNE 59:59:59
4521 Bartosz FEDER M EP 59:59:59
30996 Katarina SKACANIOVA F SCIC 59:59:59
4529 Thibaut KLEINER M CAB 59:59:59
16743 Christine TIBERGHIEN-DECLERCK F DEVCO 59:59:59
9917 Jose MOYA M JRC 59:59:59
9900 Nicholas HARRAP M JRC 59:59:59
12419 Alice HOBBS F COMM 59:59:59
28591 Cyril MEUNIER M EXTERNE 59:59:59
39741 Rory WATSON M EXTERNE 59:59:59
4486 Andres MOLA ARIZO M COUNCIL 59:59:59
5350 Dario PARDI M GROW 59:59:59
31018 Gustaf WINROTH M RTD 59:59:59
9858 Jean Marc PISANI M EEAS 59:59:59
39745 Karolina KLIZAITE F HOME 59:59:59
16672 Nabil BANHAQ M EEAS 59:59:59
28590 Chrysoula KASSIANIDOU F RTD 59:59:59
16750 Ralph WISCHERMANN M DIGIT 59:59:59
28201 Matthew MCGANN M ECFIN 59:59:59
5498 Lino PAULA M ERCEA 59:59:59
39817 Anna GRZYBOWSKA F EP 59:59:59
31043 Peter SANDERS M EXTERNE 59:59:59
16847 Jakob SCHOSER M EXTERNE 59:59:59
30907 Georgiana BUZNOSU F AGENCES 59:59:59
30914 Dragos CHIRNOAGA M EXTERNE 59:59:59
15271 Lennard VAN SOEST M EXTERNE 59:59:59
9878 Sara ASHALL F COMP 59:59:59
613 Bernard HEYMANS M RTD 59:59:59
9947 Jorge REVILLA GARCIA M FISMA 59:59:59
30989 Tatjana SARANCA F EXTERNE 59:59:59
30896 Bernd BERTELMANN M SJ 59:59:59
30958 Jukka MALKKI M EEAS 59:59:59
4484 Thomas MATHIASEN M COUNCIL 59:59:59
16724 Florence MOLLET F PMO 59:59:59
39739 Pietro VISOCCHI M PMO 59:59:59
31055 Rebeca DE SANCHO MAYORAL F EASME 59:59:59
16731 Petra PIRKLOVA F FISMA 59:59:59
39762 Giulia SANGINETO F CLIMA 59:59:59
16816 Laura IBANEZ F EXTERNE 59:59:59
22653 Johan LAUS M COR 59:59:59
10622 Frank SIEBERN-THOMAS M GROW 59:59:59
39788 Agnieszka IWANOWSKA-BIEL F NEAR 59:59:59
39820 Roberto Marian CANA M SRSS 59:59:59
16754 Markus SPOERER M COMP 59:59:59
39769 Andrea CARIGNANI M RTD 59:59:59
39818 Piotr DEBOWSKI M OIB 59:59:59
28205 Konstantinos SERDERIDIS M RTD 59:59:59
16746 Arnaud VANHELLE M MOVE 59:59:59
4392 Ioannis CHRISTIDIS M EXTERNE 59:59:59
16854 Kaj SVENINGSON M EXTERNE 59:59:59
16723 Maciej LOPATKA M REA 59:59:59
24614 Sami NURMI M EEAS 59:59:59
39789 Wendy JURRIENS-PAGLIARULO F ERCEA 59:59:59
31052 Damien COLUMB M EP 59:59:59
16684 Jim CONWAY M EXTERNE 59:59:59
4391 Øyvind BJERKESTRAND M EAC 59:59:59
36458 Tunde CSATI F RTD 59:59:59
12791 Radoslaw MACHNACZ M EEAS 59:59:59
15169 Janos BARSANSZKI M EP 59:59:59
5345 Frederik GEERTS M DIGIT 59:59:59
4502 Valentin WISCHERMANN M DIGIT 59:59:59
15170 Antonio SPISSU M ECFIN 59:59:59
39722 Valeria MICELI F FISMA 59:59:59
16844 David RIVERO RODRIGUEZ M EAC 59:59:59
30985 Aurore ROUSSEAU F SG 59:59:59
31050 Kirsten CANTON F EXTERNE 59:59:59
30926 Szilard ERHART M ENV 59:59:59
39707 Valérie DOUMONT F EXTERNE 59:59:59
39801 Agnieszka TERRY M GROW 59:59:59
9936 Angeliki VOTSOGLOU F SRSS 59:59:59
9903 Per HILLING M DGT 59:59:59
39791 Gionata MAIORCA M DEVCO 59:59:59
39777 Ana COCIS F DGT 59:59:59
16793 Angelo COZZI M SRSS 59:59:59
39725 Cedric NIVOIS M EXTERNE 59:59:59
39835 Natalie WENKERS F MOVE 59:59:59
9885 Sébastien BOULO M JRC 59:59:59
4541 Roberto STORACI M EEAS 59:59:59
39840 Stefano CAMPAGNOLO M INEA 59:59:59
39846 Iuri AGANETTO M AGRI 59:59:59
30983 Claudia PRUY F SCIC 59:59:59
9897 Marcos GRANADOS M EEAS 59:59:59
30892 Alastair BEALBY M COMM 59:59:59
30946 Grega JUG M COMM 59:59:59
39847 Lorenzo DE SIMONE M EXTERNE 59:59:59
39850 Francesco PAU M EXTERNE 59:59:59
30943 André JäGER M SCIC 59:59:59
16808 Anna Teresa GOLSONG F HOME 59:59:59
39770 Alice LANGEROVA F REGIO 59:59:59
30968 Matti NIEMI M EP 59:59:59
30911 Paul CAMENZIND M ESTAT 59:59:59
21729 Theodor BRODMANN M JRC 59:59:59
30934 Adam GIEMZA M EXTERNE 59:59:59
9877 Ruben ANTONISSEN M EXTERNE 59:59:59
22649 Ilse SCHUURMANS F EP 59:59:59
21703 Nele VANDELOO F EXTERNE 59:59:59
39763 Liz HARRIGAN F EXTERNE 59:59:59
9952 Stanislaw PACZYNSKI M EXTERNE 59:59:59
30955 Tom LARMINIER M GROW 59:59:59
9883 Stephane BOTTELDOORN M EXTERNE 59:59:59
16719 Zoltàn KOVàCS M EXTERNE 59:59:59
30905 Angelika BRüLS M EP 59:59:59
39780 Sophie DE RIJK F EP 59:59:59
28595 Yuri VAN LOON M EP 59:59:59
15183 Neil BARRETT M EP 59:59:59
16692 Anton DEXTERS M EXTERNE 59:59:59
4434 Samuel WHITE M EP 59:59:59
39826 Grigoris MASTORAS M TAXUD 59:59:59
31001 Ignacio SOLE M EP 59:59:59
30981 Pablo PINTOS M EP 59:59:59
39737 Godelieve VANDAMME F EXTERNE 59:59:59
41843 Stéphanie BOON F EP 59:59:59
30887 Emrah ARBAK M FISMA 59:59:59
31059 Patrizio EUGENI M EP 59:59:59
30919 Ruben DE BRAGANCA M TAXUD 59:59:59
39849 Daniela NICU F EP 59:59:59
41867 Maria NEAGU F EP 59:59:59
36999 Matej ZAKONJSEK M MOVE 59:59:59
36460 Anna SOBCZAK-RAJKOVIC F GROW 59:59:59
41863 Robin BALTES M EXTERNE 59:59:59
41841 Patricia PEREZ F COMP 59:59:59
36451 Shevani MURRAY F EP 59:59:59
13971 Brendan HAWDON M RTD 59:59:59
5493 Andres MARTINEZ M DEVCO 59:59:59
36998 Sidney MAUREL M EXTERNE 59:59:59
36996 Justina GABRIELAITYTE F REGIO 59:59:59
17913 Robert WEISS M EEAS 59:59:59
30998 Cathy CORDIER F EXTERNE 59:59:59
28219 Jakob BJERREGAARD M EXTERNE 59:59:59
4415 Marc TILLEY M EP 59:59:59