Running For Europe
2017
Runner List

NR From To
Last Name
DG
Order By Nr   Name Time
Asc Desc

NR FIRST NAME LAST NAME SEX DG TIME
37102 Alexander VON-WITZLEBEN M GROW 00:00:00
17829 Kristina TSISTOVA F RTD 00:00:00
111 Filip VERCRUYSSE M EXTERNE 01:06:37
118 David TAYLOR M NEAR 01:13:47
2451 Davy MESOTTEN M EP 01:17:29
2425 Kristof KOVACS M ENER 01:18:32
2435 Enrique VALERDI RODRIGUEZ M TRADE 01:18:39
2431 Johannes KIND M EESC 01:18:49
2450 Pierre MARTEAU M EXTERNE 01:19:55
2428 Luis SANCHEZ POSADA M EP 01:21:19
2423 Vojko BRATINA M REA 01:21:23
2429 Alain CRESPINET M EP 01:21:32
2493 Nicolas LE POLAIN M EP 01:22:16
2437 Øyvind BJERKESTRAND M EAC 01:22:16
2427 Mikael OLSSON M COR 01:22:36
5891 Marco SLOTBOOM M EXTERNE 01:22:42
2470 Preben AAMANN M COUNCIL 01:22:47
2424 Oliver GRINDERSLEV M EXTERNE 01:23:01
5890 Antoine RICHE M EXTERNE 01:23:21
2449 Benoit DEMOULIN M EP 01:23:28
2444 Peter STRIK M EXTERNE 01:23:35
2455 Guido TORRESE M EXTERNE 01:23:46
2445 Tom WILLEMS M OLAF 01:24:04
2434 Bert TEUGELS M EXTERNE 01:24:26
2452 An RENCKENS F COMP 01:24:30
2573 Miguel DESOT M COMM 01:24:44
2442 Jorge Manuel PEDRO M EEAS 01:24:53
5878 Guglielmo DI COLA M EP 01:25:15
2536 Satal THETHY M EXTERNE 01:25:59
2438 Thierry BOULANGE M CNECT 01:26:19
2443 Michele SANSONI M EASME 01:26:23
2426 Vincent LAMOTE M EXTERNE 01:26:33
2529 Herald RUIJTERS M MOVE 01:26:38
2484 David MARTIN RUBIO M REA 01:26:39
2502 Sveto STOYANOV M MARE 01:26:41
2433 Piotr CZARNOTA M AGRI 01:27:05
28506 Hanno PARKSEPP M EXTERNE 01:27:14
2474 Przemyslaw SLOWIK M HR. 01:27:22
2480 Valentino ALEDDA M EXTERNE 01:27:25
2447 Daniel CLAUSS M ECHO 01:27:30
2472 Olivier ROSSIGNOL M AGENCES 01:27:33
2432 Witold KOCIOLEK M EXTERNE 01:27:33
2448 Gianpietro VAN DE GOOR M RTD 01:27:45
8850 Sergiy GAYEVSKY M EXTERNE 01:28:00
2504 Matthew BALDWIN M MOVE 01:28:15
2551 Pawel MARCZAK M EXTERNE 01:28:20
2540 Nicolas VON LINGEN M TRADE 01:28:31
2497 Daniel VANDAMME M CDJ 01:28:39
2454 Dimitri STACHE M EXTERNE 01:28:39
8798 Denis H CHAIBI M EEAS 01:28:47
2538 Arnaud VAN MELKEBEKE M EXTERNE 01:29:06
2473 Jordi SALGADO SOLDEVILA M EXTERNE 01:29:22
2532 Diego SANZ M SANTE 01:29:23
2457 Niall BOHAN M FISMA 01:29:28
2494 Marc LEMAITRE M REGIO 01:29:34
8833 Thomas BRAUN M COMP 01:30:30
2487 Stefan APPEL M REGIO 01:30:36
2546 Thomas HENRICHS M ENV 01:30:51
8835 Valentin WISCHERMANN M EXTERNE 01:30:59
2446 Jean Luc WILLOCQ M EXTERNE 01:31:14
2576 Julian GALLUS M EXTERNE 01:31:25
2515 Mathias GHYS M SANTE 01:31:28
2549 Frank AVERHALS M EXTERNE 01:31:35
5883 Ioannis CHRISTIDIS M EXTERNE 01:31:37
2559 Dina SILINA F CLIMA 01:31:45
2531 Tomas SANCHEZ POSADA M EXTERNE 01:31:52
12592 Filippo CRISTINI F DEVCO 01:31:57
5889 Pietro SANCASSANI M COMP 01:31:58
2498 Christophe VANDE WEYER M MARE 01:32:05
2522 Thomas MATHIASEN M COUNCIL 01:32:05
8927 Raphael MOSCA M EXTERNE 01:32:16
2533 Bernard SAUVAL M SANTE 01:32:23
37181 Cécile GUASCH F DIGIT 01:32:25
2528 Ludger ROGGE M RTD 01:32:34
2499 Martin SPOLC M FISMA 01:32:47
12665 Marton SZILI M ECFIN 01:32:49
28533 Rune F SKINNEBACH M EEAS 01:32:50
2561 Gaétan PARCHLINIAK M FISMA 01:32:52
2430 Stanislas DE FINANCE M EP 01:33:12
8801 Christian FAURE M INEA 01:33:24
2507 Lukas BORUNSKY M RTD 01:33:25
5879 Olivier LAIR M DIGIT 01:33:28
28588 Dora GASPAR F TAXUD 01:33:34
2456 Philippe REUNIS M EP 01:33:35
2467 Jonas FISCHER M ECFIN 01:33:38
8857 Johannes HAENICKE M EP 01:33:40
12663 Thomas STRUIK M EXTERNE 01:33:40
2471 Christophe QUERTEMONT M BUDG 01:33:42
2582 Nastja KLEMENCIC SCHMIDT F EP 01:33:44
8899 Tomas TELEKY M EXTERNE 01:33:46
2562 Carlos RODRIGUEZ M REA 01:33:48
2534 Marc STALMANS M DEVCO 01:33:56
2483 Nathalie LEDUC F EP 01:33:58
2544 Laura BARDONE F ECFIN 01:33:58
2768 Federico PAOLI M SANTE 01:34:01
2527 Aniceto RODRIGUEZ RUIZ M DEVCO 01:34:04
2461 Julius APPEL M EXTERNE 01:34:05
28571 Filippo CROCI M EXTERNE 01:34:05
8829 Selman REDZEPOVSKI M EXTERNE 01:34:06
2485 Arne VAN WONTERGHEM M EXTERNE 01:34:07
2495 Ricardo PEREIRA AGOSTINHO M INEA 01:34:12
8858 Marton HAJDU M JRC 01:34:15
5888 Federico MARTINI M DIGIT 01:34:38
2574 Filip DOMANSKI M SANTE 01:34:40
8893 Kevin SANDERS M EXTERNE 01:34:52
2564 Cornel ANTOHI M RTD 01:35:08
5887 Justine JURY F MARE 01:35:16
2548 Andrea CALZOLARI M EXTERNE 01:35:19
8897 Hendrik STAMM M EXTERNE 01:35:24
8805 Alexis PERIER M COMM 01:35:29
2520 Mika LEVONEN M REA 01:35:33
2490 Matthieu HORNUNG M COR 01:35:34
2579 Ivan JAGERSKY M EEAS 01:35:37
8837 Joan CANTON M ENER 01:35:38
2510 Jordan DELGADO MACAYO M EXTERNE 01:35:38
2563 Dinos ACHILLEIOU M EXTERNE 01:35:42
2506 Mattias BJORKLAND M TAXUD 01:35:50
12656 Daniel SCHMIDT M EXTERNE 01:35:55
5892 Christophe RABIN M TRADE 01:36:00
2458 Marcos GONZALEZ ALVAREZ M COMP 01:36:01
2465 Maurizio DI LULLO M COUNCIL 01:36:06
20375 Damian BANKIEWICZ M EXTERNE 01:36:09
2526 Gerrit POTOMS M EP 01:36:13
5881 Nicolas SANCHEZ MARTINEZ M DEVCO 01:36:14
5882 Jami ARVOLA M EP 01:36:18
2525 Lino PAULA M RTD 01:36:24
8831 Nils BJORKSTEN M SG 01:36:30
2489 Bartosz FEDER M EP 01:36:39
8896 Sergej SKACKOV M DGT 01:37:07
8892 Laurentiu GAVRA M EP 01:37:17
8862 Helmut KELLER M HR. 01:37:22
2547 Claire HERMANGE F REA 01:37:27
8926 Antonio SPISSU M ECFIN 01:37:30
2496 Kim VAN AKEN M EXTERNE 01:37:33
12677 Giancarlo ZUCCHETTO M EP 01:37:34
2554 Nele EICHHORN F CAB 01:37:41
2596 Daniel BRAUN M CAB 01:37:41
8790 Ioannis PYLIAROS M TAXUD 01:37:45
2590 Iain SHEPHERD M MARE 01:37:46
28362 Emile SHUNGU MAHUNGU M EACEA 01:37:47
2463 Sylvain BINET M EXTERNE 01:37:50
8863 Thibaut KLEINER M CAB 01:37:51
20458 Tom HOUBEN M EXTERNE 01:37:52
2542 Daniel WEISS M ECHO 01:38:06
8844 Romuald DELLI PAOLI M HR. 01:38:14
2475 Horacio BARATA M PMO 01:38:16
2468 Rachel HAGGAR F EXTERNE 01:38:18
28396 Graham CONWAY M EXTERNE 01:38:18
2593 Gabriela VIRAG F SJ 01:38:21
2583 Daniel KRAMER M TRADE 01:38:23
2575 Anders ERICSSON M DGT 01:38:27
5894 Alexander WALFORD M TRADE 01:38:30
2509 Alain DE RIDDER M EXTERNE 01:38:31
2441 Wainer LUSOLI M RTD 01:38:33
10841 Kjell MATERMAN M EXTERNE 01:38:37
8843 Joost DE MEULDER M EP 01:38:44
8870 Benjamin MAJCEN M EXTERNE 01:38:47
2552 Gyula BARA M CNECT 01:38:49
8864 Manuella KRAUSER F EP 01:38:50
2587 Markus MUELLER M REA 01:38:52
20446 Leon VAN OOIJEN M EXTERNE 01:38:57
12270 Nicolas NGHIEM M COMP 01:38:59
12269 Adrien IBLED M COMP 01:39:00
12631 Laura MC GRATH F GROW 01:39:01
8884 Leonardo PéREZ-ARANDA M ECFIN 01:39:04
8804 Mousaid MOUHCINE M EXTERNE 01:39:09
8802 Nicolas GODART M COUNCIL 01:39:10
8876 Maxime MOUREAUX M EXTERNE 01:39:10
2459 Jesper HAGLUND M EP 01:39:15
8787 Mathieu BOVY M EXTERNE 01:39:15
2420 Paulina DEJMEK - HACK F CAB 01:39:24
10838 Assen INDJIEV M COUNCIL 01:39:28
12624 Fred LINDHOLM M EP 01:39:43
8793 Andreas VON BUSCH M REGIO 01:39:52
2492 Mikel LANDABASO ALVAREZ M COMM 01:39:57
8841 Antonio MORETTINI M EXTERNE 01:39:57
8830 Didier BITTREMIEUX M EXTERNE 01:40:08
32258 Artur KINK M EXTERNE 01:40:08
8890 Bart ROBEYNS M RTD 01:40:21
8882 Francisco Javier PEINADO LEBRERO M EASME 01:40:22
2577 Robert GOODCHILD M INEA 01:40:24
2586 Susan MC ENEANEY F EXTERNE 01:40:27
10839 Jean Marc PISANI M EEAS 01:40:31
17825 Thomas RODIER M EXTERNE 01:40:32
2503 Klaus BAIER M EP 01:40:39
2500 André AFONSO DA CRUZ GARCIA M EXTERNE 01:40:46
12612 Achilleas KARRAS M COUNCIL 01:40:46
8800 Lucas DUPASQUIER M EXTERNE 01:40:51
8874 Felix MITTERMAYER M SANTE 01:40:55
12666 Thijs TER BEEK M EXTERNE 01:40:55
2539 Laurent VINESSE M SJ 01:41:01
5884 Kenny DUNCAN M EXTERNE 01:41:05
2537 Patrick VAN BRUGGEN M SG 01:41:06
8812 Mikulas SYSAK M COUNCIL 01:41:07
22569 Emiliano FRUCIANO M EXTERNE 01:41:08
12672 Francesco VERONA M JUST 01:41:10
8799 Nadine DE VROEDE F EXTERNE 01:41:16
20405 Hana HOLLA F NEAR 01:41:20
2541 Alexander WALLAU M EXTERNE 01:41:23
8832 Stéphane BOUTY M EXTERNE 01:41:27
12604 Darren HEATH M DGT 01:41:28
2569 Sean Pol DE BURCA M MOVE 01:41:34
2584 Tamas KRAMER M EXTERNE 01:41:35
8813 Roberto ATIENZA M COUNCIL 01:41:40
10840 Mathilde CREPY F CLIMA 01:41:42
2543 Nina WERNER F EXTERNE 01:41:42
8854 Miguel GONZALEZ-SANCHO M CNECT 01:41:58
8867 Eric LECOMTE M ENER 01:41:59
8921 Magdalena HAVLIKOVA F SANTE 01:42:08
12616 Adam KITTL M HOME 01:42:10
20490 Stephan MEDER M COMM 01:42:35
2514 Vincenzo GENTE M EASME 01:42:39
8903 Piotr ZAJACZKOWSKI M COR 01:42:39
32267 Miiko PERIS M EXTERNE 01:42:42
2488 Frederic CORNET M GROW 01:42:45
2570 Bastiaan DECONINCK M ERCEA 01:42:46
8815 Erik BOERSMA M HR. 01:42:46
8825 Colin AKE-BUCHER M EXTERNE 01:42:57
8806 Michael SMITH M EXTERNE 01:43:01
20440 Pernille SVENSSON F CLIMA 01:43:01
8861 Gabriela HASSAN F EP 01:43:03
28360 Adam ARMSTRONG M EXTERNE 01:43:15
8788 Mathieu GRISEL M REGIO 01:43:21
8795 Jérémy BERRUTTO M EXTERNE 01:43:22
2589 Yves SCUFLAIRE M EXTERNE 01:43:23
12670 Frédéric VANDE WEYER M EXTERNE 01:43:34
2481 Olivier FONTAINE M EAC 01:43:35
8809 Fabrice CAMPENS M GROW 01:43:36
12664 Kaj SVENINGSON M EXTERNE 01:43:37
12628 Radoslaw MACHNACZ M EEAS 01:43:40
8811 Simone CHIARETTA M COUNCIL 01:43:41
17813 Amaury LECOCQ M EXTERNE 01:43:50
12683 Giancarlo CRIVELLARO M MOVE 01:43:54
20393 Alexandre GEREZ M JRC 01:43:54
37219 Alexandre HERCOT M EXTERNE 01:43:55
8820 Jeffery PIPER M ENER 01:43:58
8796 Vincent BERRUTTO M EASME 01:43:59
2560 Leo HISHIDA DO NASCIMENTO M EP 01:44:01
8849 Joanna GARDNER F EP 01:44:06
2592 Aminata TAPSOBA F EXTERNE 01:44:07
10846 Peter TEGLAS M EXTERNE 01:44:10
28544 Joshua STARKIE M EXTERNE 01:44:18
2588 Onni RAMBOER M EXTERNE 01:44:21
8904 Paul RENIER M DEVCO 01:44:25
12614 Didier KESSEL M OIL 01:44:25
8881 Luc PAUWELS M JRC 01:44:28
12600 Hanna GREKULA F EP 01:44:31
2524 Adrian NICOLAE M NEAR 01:44:31
28522 Ismael SANCHEZ RAMIREZ M BUDG 01:44:37
10848 Fahd ZIDANE M EXTERNE 01:44:37
12649 Bartosz PRZYWARA M EEAS 01:44:47
2567 Martin BUKNA M EP 01:44:49
28531 Mahendra SINGH M EXTERNE 01:44:49
20421 Lucie MATTERA F CAB 01:44:58
2545 Marc BLONDIAU M AGRI 01:45:04
589 Denis BUBOLA M EXTERNE 01:45:08
20521 Antoine OGNIBENE M EXTERNE 01:45:11
8817 Charles HOLDEFER M EXTERNE 01:45:20
12622 Maurizio LEONARDI M DEVCO 01:45:21
8891 Patricia RODRIGUES F EP 01:45:21
17807 Rinke BRUSSEL M EP 01:45:26
20439 Bilyana SPASOVA F EXTERNE 01:45:27
10842 Sara ASHALL F COMP 01:45:33
8818 Carsten LüTTIG M EESC 01:45:46
8826 Jesus ALQUEZAR M RTD 01:45:47
8917 Hans VAN DER SAAG M EXTERNE 01:45:48
12610 Krzysztof KACZYNSKI M COR 01:45:49
8791 Dominique SANDERS F EXTERNE 01:45:49
2521 José Antonio LOPEZ SANCHEZ M BUDG 01:45:49
12706 Markus SPOERER M COMP 01:45:50
2436 Joao Carlos BASTOS GONCALVES M EXTERNE 01:45:59
20414 Lionel LECHIEN M EXTERNE 01:46:00
20430 Ladi POHLEN M COMM 01:46:04
12669 Herman VAN MELLAERT M EXTERNE 01:46:09
8814 Jorgen BJERRE M MOVE 01:46:13
20386 Anthony DAWES M SJ 01:46:15
17815 Peter VAN KEMSEKE M CAB 01:46:15
8848 Philippe GALIAY M RTD 01:46:16
12589 Christophe CHAUVIERE M DEVCO 01:46:19
12659 Marco MORETTINI M EEAS 01:46:19
8912 Alain RICHE M BUDG 01:46:26
10850 Javier ALCAZAR M AGRI 01:46:27
8853 Isaac GONZALEZ GARCIA M HR. 01:46:29
17806 Yves BRUGGEMAN M EXTERNE 01:46:43
17806 Sebastien GOUX M SANTE 01:46:43
8869 Guillaume LORIOT M COMP 01:46:46
12585 Ema STASTNA F COMM 01:46:46
10843 Laure LEDOUX F ENV 01:46:47
10847 Robert TINCH M EXTERNE 01:46:47
8859 Martin HALLET M ECFIN 01:46:54
37084 Isabelle MAQUET F EMPL 01:46:58
8789 Philippine DE RADIGUèS F EXTERNE 01:46:58
2501 Evdokia AGALIANOU F REGIO 01:47:03
20470 Alfonso ALCOLEA MARTINEZ M COR 01:47:05
2594 Moritz VON WITZLEBEN M EXTERNE 01:47:11
8908 Alan SMITH M EXTERNE 01:47:13
8803 Stéphane GRANDCOLAS M SANTE 01:47:13
17820 Bernhard FRIESS M MARE 01:47:19
8879 Ben NUPNAU M EEAS 01:47:22
8794 Jean Pierre BERRUTTO M EXTERNE 01:47:24
8906 Michele RIDOLFO M EXTERNE 01:47:25
8901 Damien VANDERMEERSCH M EXTERNE 01:47:27
5880 Stefan GRADINGER M EXTERNE 01:47:33
17810 Gian Pietro GROSSI M EXTERNE 01:47:33
17817 Remi MAYET M MOVE 01:47:38
20454 Ken DUCATEL M DIGIT 01:47:47
8824 Agostino INGUSCIO M RTD 01:47:49
12598 Michèle FOUCART F SANTE 01:47:51
12707 François WAKENHUT M ENV 01:47:51
17805 Cecile BILLAUX F TRADE 01:47:55
8915 Vilija SYSAITE F CAB 01:47:57
8871 Filip MAJCEN M SCIC 01:48:02
12639 Laurent OLISLAGER M ESTAT 01:48:04
12632 Jarek MIKLOSIK M EXTERNE 01:48:05
8907 Jens SCHAPS M AGRI 01:48:06
8910 Sabine BERGER F ECFIN 01:48:11
28559 Michaël VAN OVERBERGHE M DIGIT 01:48:15
12638 Micheal O CONCHUIR M COR 01:48:23
12599 Christine GOVAERTS F EXTERNE 01:48:23
8827 Martinus BALSBY M EP 01:48:32
20401 Thomas HAGLEITNER M NEAR 01:48:36
12653 Robert RONSTROM M COR 01:48:38
12594 Maja-alexandra DITTEL F CLIMA 01:48:38
8873 Johan MICHIELS M REGIO 01:48:38
12611 Martin KARLSSON M EXTERNE 01:48:38
8819 Miroslav OGNYANOV M DIGIT 01:48:39
8808 Joao BOLINA M CLIMA 01:48:41
12680 Nathalie PAULGER F HR. 01:48:52
12586 Valérie BUSQUIN F EXTERNE 01:48:58
20485 Brian KILGALLEN M SANTE 01:49:01
22572 Vassilios DEMETRIADES M MOVE 01:49:05
12591 Timothy COOPER M DGT 01:49:06
8842 Giacomo CUGNINI M ERCEA 01:49:07
10837 Xavier COGET M SG 01:49:15
12682 Sasa CAKIC M COR 01:49:17
8919 Filip VERHOEVEN M IAS 01:49:21
20376 Szymon BANKIEWICZ M EXTERNE 01:49:22
28371 Clemence BLUM F EXTERNE 01:49:24
12679 Julien GOUNOU M EXTERNE 01:49:25
28445 Bruno MULLER M EXTERNE 01:49:25
2466 Massimo FAGNINI M AGRI 01:49:30
20448 Olivier VARGIN M EXTERNE 01:49:34
8840 Jean Jacques CORSINO M HR. 01:49:35
28480 Michael IAROSSI M EXTERNE 01:49:43
20447 Gunter VANUYTSEL M COUNCIL 01:49:45
32250 Jonathan CLOVIN M COMP 01:49:46
20456 Ramon VAN BARNEVELD M MARE 01:49:52
20395 Marc GOFFART M EAC 01:49:55
28489 Hana MORI F EXTERNE 01:49:57
28434 Kathrin HERRMANN F AGRI 01:49:58
12690 Philippe NOTAY M EXTERNE 01:50:01
12662 Tiina STENQVIST F JUST 01:50:06
20534 Gustavs ZILGALVIS M EXTERNE 01:50:07
8923 Stephan ISRAEL M EXTERNE 01:50:11
20427 Patrick PERCETTI M EXTERNE 01:50:12
28420 David FUENTES M EP 01:50:15
18220 Peter VALANT M COMM 01:50:17
8913 Anja ROHKOHL F EXTERNE 01:50:21
20437 Thomas SIMONS M HR. 01:50:24
12673 Jeanie WATSON F EXTERNE 01:50:25
28430 Anneli HALJASTE F EXTERNE 01:50:28
12633 Allen MONKS M ECFIN 01:50:34
8880 Serge OGNIBENE M EXTERNE 01:50:43
12636 Justin NOGAREDE M SG 01:50:45
12635 Julien NOGAREDE M EXTERNE 01:50:47
8823 Pawel STACHOWIAK M COMP 01:50:51
2555 Emmanuel FOULON M EP 01:50:51
2535 Oliver STEHMANN M COMP 01:50:56
37205 Marcin SZMIGIEL M EXTERNE 01:50:57
32270 Uku SäREKANNO M EXTERNE 01:51:01
12668 Marc VAN HOOF M SJ 01:51:03
8918 Gerrit VAN DER VEEN M AGRI 01:51:07
12660 Nicola SMITH F EXTERNE 01:51:08
2478 Frédéric FRANCOIS M EXTERNE 01:51:09
28363 Simone BARENGHI M EEAS 01:51:21
20394 Martin GIERSBERG M DIGIT 01:51:32
5893 Tiziana VON WITZLEBEN F EXTERNE 01:51:38
12605 Christophe HULIN M EXTERNE 01:51:43
28517 Stefan PIETERS M COMP 01:51:45
20455 Olivier GIRARD M GROW 01:51:46
20450 Kim DE RIJCK F SANTE 01:51:48
20398 Yannick GRUIELLE M EXTERNE 01:51:52
20476 Lilian BERTIN M TAXUD 01:51:53
28501 Roberto SEGUNDO M HOME 01:51:56
12684 Christian COOLS M EXTERNE 01:52:01
12661 Denis SPARAS M COMP 01:52:03
17828 Ariane VANDER STAPPEN F SANTE 01:52:05
2513 Alexander GEMBERG-WIESIKE M HR. 01:52:07
32279 Carsten VENNEMANN M SANTE 01:52:07
20423 Dagmar MEDUNOVA F TAXUD 01:52:08
28422 Timon GEMBERG-WIESIKE M EXTERNE 01:52:08
22573 Panos ALEXOPOULOS M EXTERNE 01:52:13
8865 Annabelle KUNZ F EXTERNE 01:52:15
28443 Lukas JELINEK M OLAF 01:52:16
20516 Magnus GISLEV M GROW 01:52:16
28552 Victor TARELLA M EEAS 01:52:16
12619 Ondrej KOCUR M EEAS 01:52:18
8878 Ruth NUGENT NEILL F REGIO 01:52:20
32276 Jörgen TALKOP M EXTERNE 01:52:22
12699 Olivier PLESKA M EMPL 01:52:29
12625 Ruben LLUCH BONETE M EXTERNE 01:52:30
12588 Evgenia CHATZIIOAKEIMIDOU F COUNCIL 01:52:32
20436 Frank SIEBERN-THOMAS M GROW 01:52:33
22567 Paul AVRIL M EP 01:52:33
20429 Peter PIRSEL M EXTERNE 01:52:35
8838 José CARVALHO M HR. 01:52:38
8877 Rafael J. NAVARRO M COUNCIL 01:52:39
28397 Jim CONWAY M EXTERNE 01:52:42
37068 Kristin DE MUNTER F EXTERNE 01:53:02
12686 Csaba GERGELY M EMPL 01:53:06
20443 Kamil TUCEK M JRC 01:53:10
20385 Sarah CLAPHAM F EMPL 01:53:13
10844 Georgia TEMPLE F ECHO 01:53:15
20431 Stephen QUEST M TAXUD 01:53:17
12627 Emile MABITA M EEAS 01:53:17
12648 Pablo PRANDO M DEVCO 01:53:18
20496 Jannik STAMM M EXTERNE 01:53:33
20418 Santiago LORANCA GARCIA M ECFIN 01:53:34
20449 Emmanuel PARENT M EXTERNE 01:53:34
8888 Bernd REGGERS M EASME 01:53:34
12629 Pavlina MARKOVSKA F IAS 01:53:42
2517 Feargal KEYES M EXTERNE 01:53:43
2568 Nicolas CLISSON M BUDG 01:53:45
28510 Enrico PAUSILLI M EXTERNE 01:53:48
28542 Jan STADLER M EP 01:53:58
20512 Wen ZHANG F DGT 01:54:05
17816 Olivier MARGANNE M RTD 01:54:12
28526 Bruno SBILLE M EXTERNE 01:54:13
12602 Hans HACK M EXTERNE 01:54:14
32261 Philipp LEHNE M NEAR 01:54:15
20426 Gabriele MORGANTE M GROW 01:54:18
20392 Federico FORNI M SANTE 01:54:21
28442 Annaliisa JäME F EXTERNE 01:54:22
12655 Wolfgang SCHLAEGER M NEAR 01:54:33
28452 Käsper KIVISOO M EXTERNE 01:54:33
20467 Tijn VAN WINSEN M EEAS 01:54:42
12657 Julia KRASL F COMP 01:54:44
20494 Pia SCHIERING F SCIC 01:54:48
2511 Martin DöPKE M EXTERNE 01:54:48
8914 Martin STRITTMATTER M EXTERNE 01:54:48
20493 Katharina SCHAPS F EXTERNE 01:54:48
8894 Sascha SCHOLZ M EXTERNE 01:54:52
20408 Max LINSEN M CLIMA 01:54:57
8924 Owen JONES M AGRI 01:55:01
20484 Jukka HIMMANEN M EMPL 01:55:06
2508 Antonio BUX M EXTERNE 01:55:07
28486 Fred MICHIELS M TRADE 01:55:20
28425 Marco GIORGINI M REA 01:55:20
12703 Regina HUBER F REGIO 01:55:22
8900 Dirk VAN DEN STEEN M COMP 01:55:30
12623 Thomas LILAMAND M HR. 01:55:30
12698 Mikael MICUCCI M EP 01:55:32
37533 Hans VERVOORT M EXTERNE 01:55:34
12590 Frédéric CLAUS M MOVE 01:55:45
12645 Aso PIFFERT M EXTERNE 01:55:46
20411 Anja KUNZ F EP 01:55:48
28474 Anja MAJCEN F EXTERNE 01:55:54
12644 Michal PESTA M OLAF 01:55:56
12692 Valentina VETRI F EP 01:56:01
12643 Mihai Florin PAVEL M BUDG 01:56:01
28408 Dimitris DIMITRIADIS M CNECT 01:56:03
28562 Cédric VERRECAS M EXTERNE 01:56:05
20508 Hélène BARRY F EACEA 01:56:06
20380 Carlos BERMEJO ACOSTA M MOVE 01:56:07
12697 Christina KALTSOUNIDOU F EP 01:56:09
12581 Ian BARBER M COR 01:56:14
28535 Edward SMITH M EXTERNE 01:56:29
37229 Maciej LOPATKA M REA 01:56:31
20461 Willibrord RESING M EESC 01:56:32
20428 Segundo PEREZ GIBAJA M TRADE 01:56:32
20471 Daniel AMOROS PASCUAL M AGRI 01:56:35
20420 Joaquin MARTINEZ M EXTERNE 01:56:36
28403 Kenny DE MULDER M EXTERNE 01:56:40
28639 Tauno TOHK M EXTERNE 01:56:43
28502 David OWENS M SRSS 01:56:45
28406 Martin DEWOLFS M EXTERNE 01:56:51
20417 Gustavo LOPEZ M COR 01:56:53
12641 Katerina ORESANSKA F TRADE 01:57:07
32284 Velina LILYANOVA F EP 01:57:08
32256 Märt HIIETAMM M EXTERNE 01:57:08
8911 Marianne LEBEAU F EXTERNE 01:57:11
28358 Madeleine AJAX F EASME 01:57:12
17823 May Ann RAMSAY F HOME 01:57:15
18226 Javier ARREGUI ALVAREZ M TRADE 01:57:17
20400 Sonia HAELTERMAN F AGRI 01:57:22
28503 Diego PANELLA M EXTERNE 01:57:24
12652 Lotta RONSTROM F EXTERNE 01:57:26
8852 Christophe GIOLITO M SJ 01:57:32
20412 Franz KUNZ M EXTERNE 01:57:32
28379 Morgan BOTREL F EXTERNE 01:57:36
20468 Emiel AFMAN M ECFIN 01:57:37
8887 Nicolas PREILLON M TRADE 01:57:37
20435 Niels SCHUSTER M CLIMA 01:57:40
20383 Robert BOER M EEAS 01:57:41
28427 Leyre GONZALEZ F EXTERNE 01:57:43
2505 Nabil BANHAQ M EEAS 01:57:47
12596 Raul FERNANDEZ M NEAR 01:57:48
8883 Petra PEREYRA F ECHO 01:57:59
28411 Nicolas DORGERET M EP 01:58:04
20514 Reinout EGGINK M EXTERNE 01:58:05
20472 Jakob ANDERSEN M EESC 01:58:08
28551 Peter SYMONS M ECFIN 01:58:13
28540 Daniele SPRINGHETTI M ERCEA 01:58:14
28513 Nicolas PESTEL M OLAF 01:58:14
12702 Jean Marc VIERSET M EXTERNE 01:58:16
28490 Thomas MOUREAUX M EXTERNE 01:58:22
28399 Nicolas CUESTA SANTIAGO M ECHO 01:58:26
8839 Sanja CORKOVIC F HOME 01:58:28
28487 Gordon MODRO M COR 01:58:29
12583 Stefan BOCK M DGT 01:58:39
20469 Daniel IAROSSI M OLAF 01:58:41
12615 Konrad KEYSERLINGK M EXTERNE 01:58:44
28560 Miguel VAN STEENBRUGGE M EXTERNE 01:58:47
12578 Jesus ALCOLEA PINA M EXTERNE 01:58:56
28439 Bernie HUT M RTD 01:58:59
20409 Jordi HARRISON M COR 01:59:01
28646 Sofia LAYCOCK F EXTERNE 01:59:11
2557 Miguel RODRIGUEZ LOZOYA M EXTERNE 01:59:18
2556 Ana RODRIGUEZ F REA 01:59:18
8855 Ronald GOOVAERTS M COUNCIL 01:59:20
20463 Andras HUJBER M ENER 01:59:21
8846 Amarzaya DORJPALAM F EXTERNE 01:59:21
20396 Gareth GOLDSMITH M EP 01:59:22
20499 Rosie TER BEEK F DGT 01:59:25
20378 Antonino BARBERA MAZZOLA M ECFIN 01:59:29
28405 Philippe DEBOIS M DIGIT 01:59:30
28587 Joachim FRONIA M EXTERNE 01:59:45
28444 Felix JOUBERT M EMPL 01:59:45
28386 Rafael CAMARA CASTANO M SG 01:59:48
8851 Georgios GEORGIADIS M EP 01:59:49
20413 Fiona LALLY F EXTERNE 01:59:49
20502 Michel VERBEIREN M EEAS 01:59:51
28437 Franjo HRALA M EXTERNE 01:59:51
28438 Tomasz HUSAK M CAB 01:59:52
32259 Hannes KRAUSE M EXTERNE 02:00:01
32255 Michal HAVEL M COMP 02:00:01
28398 Zita CSOKA F ENER 02:00:03
20500 Jakub URBANIK M EEAS 02:00:04
28528 Georg SCHREIBER M SANTE 02:00:05
28423 Sven GENTNER M FISMA 02:00:07
32265 Diba MIRZAEI M SG 02:00:08
12704 Mans LINDBERG M MOVE 02:00:10
28590 Marianna MOLNAR F TRADE 02:00:12
28612 Gerard DRAPER GIL M JRC 02:00:16
37186 Matthias REUSING M DEVCO 02:00:17
28630 Maud SCELO F CAB 02:00:18
28619 Cédric KUSENDOVA M OIB 02:00:19
37099 Andrei GALGAU M EP 02:00:19
37131 Alessandro ANGELINI M ECFIN 02:00:20
20515 Ioannis GEROCHRISTOS M EP 02:00:24
28514 Polina PETKOVA F EXTERNE 02:00:28
28356 Alexandre HUSTING M EXTERNE 02:00:31
28372 Juliette BLUM F EXTERNE 02:00:32
28393 Wagn CHRISTENSEN M EXTERNE 02:00:33
32278 Adrian TOTH M RTD 02:00:38
37094 Beth TURNER F EXTERNE 02:00:38
12676 Michael WISLOCKI M REGIO 02:00:44
20474 Raluca BELEGAN F HR. 02:00:45
28507 Andrea PASCAL M HR. 02:00:47
12606 Francisco IBANEZ M CNECT 02:00:53
28617 Matthew KEYES M ECHO 02:00:56
28530 Konstantinos SERDERIDIS M RTD 02:00:56
12613 Anton SCHOSER M EXTERNE 02:00:57
12658 Christof SCHOSER M COMP 02:01:01
28527 Konstantin SCHELLER M EAC 02:01:05
28564 Stephane VIE M DIGIT 02:01:05
20410 Gosia KOWALIK-LUBINA F COUNCIL 02:01:10
28532 Keijo SIPILA M EXTERNE 02:01:13
28577 Domenico RANERI M EACEA 02:01:14
20464 Baudouin LAMINE M ECFIN 02:01:16
2486 Marc WALKER M EXTERNE 02:01:20
20374 Alberto BACCHIEGA M COMP 02:01:21
12705 Eric SNIJDERS M EP 02:01:23
28534 Bogdan SKOCZEK M PMO 02:01:35
17821 Renaud JUCHEM M EXTERNE 02:01:36
28429 Meit GROSSMANN M EXTERNE 02:01:40
20462 Ann SPEELS F RTD 02:01:41
28505 Gonzalo PARDO M EXTERNE 02:01:41
28395 Claudio COLLOVA M EP 02:01:43
28369 Eva BITTREMIEUX F EXTERNE 02:01:43
20377 Gintautas BARANAUSKAS M ECFIN 02:01:47
20377 Vadim DELEU M FPI 02:01:47
28567 Thomas WIESE M COMP 02:01:53
20441 Wim TAVERNIER M EXTERNE 02:01:58
28614 Kelly FORTAN F DIGIT 02:02:19
12695 Wouter DE WAARD M EXTERNE 02:02:20
20477 Luis CERVILLA M EXTERNE 02:02:21
20529 Timo LEHTOMAKI M ENV 02:02:26
28650 Mikolaj RATAJCZYK M MOVE 02:02:32
28477 Giuseppe MANNINO M EEAS 02:02:32
28476 Davide MANNINO M EXTERNE 02:02:32
37546 Dimitrios VOUTSAS M EAC 02:02:35
8845 Karen DILLON F HR. 02:02:45
28539 Dorothee SPIES F EP 02:02:49
12640 Paulo ONOFRE M EXTERNE 02:02:53
20424 Finn MEUNIER M EXTERNE 02:02:55
28548 Nikolaos STOGIOS M EXTERNE 02:03:10
28524 Laura SARTI F EXTERNE 02:03:11
12689 Konstantinos NIAFAS M NEAR 02:03:13
17811 Freddy KESIO M BUDG 02:03:17
22339 Thomas VON HANDEL M EEAS 02:03:20
28555 Oskar TROPPMANN M EXTERNE 02:03:20
28455 Anna KRAUSE-ABLASS F JUST 02:03:21
28365 David BEAUGNET M ERCEA 02:03:23
20482 Rodrigo GUTIERREZ DOMINGUEZ M ERA 02:03:24
28385 Tomislav BULJEVIC M SCIC 02:03:51
10852 Milen MINCHEV M EESC 02:04:01
10851 Laura FORT F EXTERNE 02:04:01
12688 Sabine LIBERT M EXTERNE 02:04:02
12654 Klaus RUBRECHT M EXTERNE 02:04:19
20487 Francesco LA TORRE M HR. 02:04:28
28465 Lucie S Y LECOMTE F REGIO 02:04:31
20433 Domenico ROSA M DEVCO 02:04:34
28433 Dominic HAYES M GROW 02:04:34
22570 Marcello MORI M NEAR 02:04:43
28584 Gianni BORGHESAN M EXTERNE 02:04:47
20382 Tilman LUEDER M FISMA 02:04:50
28573 Anna JORNA F EXTERNE 02:04:51
37532 Rudolf SPAN M SANTE 02:04:54
28656 Ivana ZELJKOVIC F DGT 02:04:55
20483 Cédric HAESEVOETS M ERCEA 02:04:56
28394 Magnus COLLIN M EXTERNE 02:05:02
28394 Andrea HALMOS F CNECT 02:05:02
18219 Stijn DREEZEN M COUNCIL 02:05:04
20459 Kerstin LICHTENVORT F CLIMA 02:05:08
28463 Freddy LE LIEVRE M EXTERNE 02:05:09
28384 Natalia BUGGENHOUT F EXTERNE 02:05:09
28383 Jean-françois BUGGENHOUT M CNECT 02:05:12
22566 Abhi SCHUMACHER M HR. 02:05:12
28414 Mauro ERCOLANI M EXTERNE 02:05:29
12620 Berit KONDAS F EXTERNE 02:05:30
37124 Dietrich DRüNER M GROW 02:05:30
20478 Nils DITTEL M REA 02:05:30
28389 Klavdija CERNILOGAR F EAC 02:05:37
12694 Christophe CHARDONNET M CNECT 02:05:49
28583 Franco BORGHESAN M EXTERNE 02:05:49
28417 Adrian FASIE M EP 02:05:53
28469 Getriin LINDRE F EXTERNE 02:06:05
28374 Marek BOBIS M COR 02:06:06
20513 Esther DEL BARRIO CALVENTE F EEAS 02:06:08
28468 David LHEUREUX M EXTERNE 02:06:13
28364 Alpha BARRY M NEAR 02:06:19
12618 Hans NAUDTS M ECFIN 02:06:20
28471 Jaime LOPEZ LOOSVELT M JUST 02:06:32
20481 Rudolf GENBRUGGE M AGRI 02:06:40
28472 Kadri Liis LUKS F EXTERNE 02:06:41
20509 Beatrice CODA F ENER 02:06:45
28520 Moritz RUSCH M COMM 02:06:47
32271 Linda SASSIAN F EXTERNE 02:06:49
20489 Pasi PEURANEN M DGT 02:06:57
12671 Arnaud VANHELLE M MOVE 02:07:00
37210 Daria CATALUI F DIGIT 02:07:02
20495 Stephan SCHROEDER M EXTERNE 02:07:06
28466 Clemens-maria LEHOFER M EXTERNE 02:07:06
28456 Merili KRIISA F EXTERNE 02:07:10
32285 Benrhard BERGER M ENV 02:07:12
37104 Luisa ROMEO F EXTERNE 02:07:15
24279 Madda MONGE F EXTERNE 02:07:16
2460 David APPEL M EXTERNE 02:07:17
28576 Bernadette CHAUVE F EXTERNE 02:07:18
20442 Diana TILOUCHE F SJ 02:07:32
32269 Tobias RöCKER M TRADE 02:07:37
37206 Henk VAN BELLE M REA 02:07:38
28512 Anu PELJO F EXTERNE 02:07:38
37206 Lynn RIETDORF F ENER 02:07:38
28595 Vladislav VELEV M EXTERNE 02:07:46
20402 Florian HAUSER M EMPL 02:07:52
32264 Erik MARKSOO M EXTERNE 02:07:53
28578 Eoghan O NEILL M CNECT 02:07:54
12637 Marcel NOGAREDE M EXTERNE 02:07:56
20465 Holger SEIFFERT M COUNCIL 02:07:57
28537 Emma SOTO F EP 02:08:02
20507 Ludwig VAN OOST M EXTERNE 02:08:04
28523 Peter SANDERS M EXTERNE 02:08:05
28367 Bart BIEBUYCK M AGENCES 02:08:11
28461 Sophie LAUKES F EP 02:08:19
28418 Ioan FESTEU M EXTERNE 02:08:31
28613 André FETTEL M EXTERNE 02:08:35
37141 Damien COLUMB M EP 02:08:44
20501 Giulio VENNERI M NEAR 02:08:49
28478 Anna MARCZAK F CLIMA 02:09:06
20480 Marisa FERNANDEZ ESTEBAN F EAC 02:09:11
37121 Onelica ANDRADE AFONSO F CLIMA 02:09:21
20453 Fabiola TAMARIN-HUART F EXTERNE 02:09:22
37147 Jaime FERRAGUT M JRC 02:09:32
32274 Anne SWEIJD F EP 02:09:37
28390 Pedro CERVILLA M COR 02:09:49
28467 Ilona LELONEK HUSTING F GROW 02:09:53
20528 Barbara KEARNEY F HR. 02:09:57
28572 Christelle GROLAUX F EXTERNE 02:10:00
37530 Stef OSSé M EXTERNE 02:10:00
28485 Arvo ANTON M EXTERNE 02:10:04
32286 Liz HARRIS F EXTERNE 02:10:08
28493 Dana NICOLAU F ECHO 02:10:09
28415 Lina ERSBORG F COUNCIL 02:10:10
28606 Viviane ANDRé F ENV 02:10:15
28407 Troy DILCHAND M EXTERNE 02:10:18
37070 Roman DOUBRAVA M CLIMA 02:10:26
37132 Ismael AZNAR M CLIMA 02:10:26
8886 Barbara PIOTROWSKA F JRC 02:10:28
28611 Jean Luc DOREL M CNECT 02:10:44
20438 Christoph SORG M EEAS 02:10:47
28479 Chiara MARGAGLIANO F JRC 02:10:47
12587 Giovanni CAUDULLO M JRC 02:10:48
17812 Jeroen LAENEN M EXTERNE 02:10:53
28543 Catherine STARKIE F EXTERNE 02:11:04
32252 Luc Pierre DEVIGNE M EEAS 02:11:05
20391 Alessandro FAZIO M JRC 02:11:08
28370 Ludger BLASIG M HR. 02:11:26
8847 Bas DRUKKER M MARE 02:11:47
28388 Francesco CAVALLARO M EEAS 02:11:47
20522 Charlotte OGNIBENE F EXTERNE 02:11:51
28457 Nicolas KUEN M ENER 02:11:54
28470 Lucia LLUCH CIGES F EXTERNE 02:11:56
20505 Karin HYLDELUND F CNECT 02:12:00
28594 Jean Pieter VAN OOST M EXTERNE 02:12:01
32262 Annika LIPSTAL F EXTERNE 02:12:03
28462 Johan LAUS M COR 02:12:09
28450 Kristin KAUR F EXTERNE 02:12:09
17826 Caroline Gui SEOULOU F CLIMA 02:12:13
32251 Maurizio CORRADETTI M EMPL 02:12:20
28410 Asa DONELL F TRADE 02:12:34
28581 Hetta NICOLAS F EESC 02:12:44
37144 Werner DE VOS M EXTERNE 02:12:51
27836 Jorge GONZALEZ ORDONEZ M EXTERNE 02:13:00
32248 Thorsten BARGFREDE M EEAS 02:13:09
28580 Eckart GUTH M EXTERNE 02:13:13
28553 Tarja TIAINEN-BALSBY F AGRI 02:13:16
28458 Emily KUNZ F EXTERNE 02:13:16
8856 Rajeev GURU M OLAF 02:13:17
28592 Alicja ROWINSKA F EACEA 02:13:27
37169 Mareile WIEGMANN F CLIMA 02:13:37
37064 Martin CANART M EXTERNE 02:13:38
28546 Anne STARKIE-ALVES F EASME 02:13:41
28404 Bruno DE OLIVEIRA ALVES M CNECT 02:13:42
28618 Lenka KRATICHVILOVA F COUNCIL 02:13:42
28424 Denis GENTON M EMPL 02:13:48
37165 Michael SWANN M EEAS 02:13:49
2477 Alexandru FLORISTEAN M EXTERNE 02:14:09
28565 Arvind WADHERA M SG 02:14:10
28633 Francesca SGRITTA F ERCEA 02:14:18
28593 Marit RUUDA F MOVE 02:14:20
28589 Klaus HEEGER M EXTERNE 02:14:20
28366 Egert BELITSEV M EXTERNE 02:14:25
28454 Karsten KRAUSE M CLIMA 02:14:31
17804 Janos BARSANSZKI M EXTERNE 02:14:33
28568 Gustaf WINROTH M RTD 02:14:36
32272 Arle SOESON F EXTERNE 02:14:39
28464 Laetitia LECESNE F AGRI 02:14:45
28635 Purificación SIERRA F ENV 02:14:52
32288 Roberto SIERRA M EXTERNE 02:14:52
28654 Noémie FAURE F EXTERNE 02:15:00
28596 Anne CALLENS F EXTERNE 02:15:05
28377 Bogdan BORANDA M EP 02:15:11
28473 Leo MAIER M REGIO 02:15:15
37092 Harald SPITZER M HR. 02:15:27
28569 Peteris ZILGALVIS M CNECT 02:15:32
32263 Ivana STANOJEVIC AMELIO F EXTERNE 02:15:35
28453 Karolina KLIZAITE F HOME 02:16:03
37071 Jorge DURAN LAGUNA M ECFIN 02:16:04
37140 Nuria CHICA SáNCHEZ M DEVCO 02:16:07
28634 Jonathan SHRIVES M MARE 02:16:07
37176 Zhiru CAO F EP 02:16:11
37065 Matteo CAVALLARO M EXTERNE 02:16:11
12642 Georgios PALTOGLOU M JUST 02:16:21
37076 Yvonne JOHN F COMM 02:16:22
10845 Henriette SOETEWEY F EXTERNE 02:16:24
20466 Sébastien URLACHER M EXTERNE 02:16:25
28597 Sandrine DARC F EXTERNE 02:16:26
37541 Deni VITKOVIC M COMP 02:16:27
28655 Agnes VIDA F GROW 02:16:38
37103 Paul ASSELBERGHS M NEAR 02:16:44
28440 Joseph JACKSON M EXTERNE 02:16:56
28649 Maja KOCIJANCIC F COMM 02:17:01
37135 Valeria MICELI F FISMA 02:17:03
28558 Bart VAN GEEM M EXTERNE 02:17:30
28600 Dora CSEKE F EESC 02:17:40
28518 Kristi RABA F EXTERNE 02:17:43
17822 Emilie KLECHA F CNECT 02:17:47
32287 Jonathan BUSUTTIL M EP 02:17:50
37153 Cécile LUSSON F EXTERNE 02:18:07
28549 Jérôme SUBIGER M SANTE 02:18:11
20475 Montserrat BENAVENT BODRO F COMP 02:18:30
20510 Carlos SIMON SAIZ M COUNCIL 02:18:30
28392 Daniel CHIRON M EXTERNE 02:18:37
28623 Anne MOëS F EEAS 02:18:38
37110 Zenaide PAOLI F EASME 02:18:44
32289 Ioana Estera ANTAL F COUNCIL 02:19:08
37086 Alessandro NUCARA M COMP 02:19:09
28382 Alin BRESUG M OLAF 02:19:12
37535 Sonia HORTúA ROMERO F ENV 02:19:26
28624 Agnes MONFRET F REGIO 02:19:35
28504 Ela PAPRZYCKA F GROW 02:19:41
28460 Anna LAMACZ F EXTERNE 02:19:41
28495 Gosia NIKOWSKA F CNECT 02:19:41
20404 Johanna HIMMANEN F EXTERNE 02:19:42
28525 Anne SAYEN F EXTERNE 02:19:43
28545 Richard STARKIE M EXTERNE 02:20:12
28538 Pierre SOUDON M SCIC 02:20:21
37072 Karin FUSSL F EESC 02:20:23
2519 Cédric LAGRENET M EXTERNE 02:20:24
37183 Sebastian SINGH M EXTERNE 02:20:25
28541 Carrie STACCHINI F HOME 02:20:44
32253 Kaisa EINSOK F EXTERNE 02:20:44
28482 Siim MEELISTE M EXTERNE 02:20:46
28625 Frederic MORTIER M EXTERNE 02:20:57
12678 Migle ZVIRBLYTE F EEAS 02:21:07
28412 Delphine DUBOIS F REA 02:21:10
28419 Hélène FRANCOIS F EXTERNE 02:21:11
32266 Bojana PERCAN F NEAR 02:21:18
37080 Catherine LIPPA F EP 02:21:32
32268 Aili RIBULIS F EXTERNE 02:21:43
37109 Andreea PANTAZI F GROW 02:21:58
28599 Petra COSTEA F EXTERNE 02:22:04
28602 Ioana MITROFAN F AGENCES 02:22:12
37544 Andrej BARTH M CAB 02:22:13
37184 Giulia SANGINETO F CLIMA 02:22:32
28488 Florence MOLLET F PMO 02:22:43
28447 Christina Helena JüRGENSON F EXTERNE 02:22:43
32277 Annika TALMAR F EXTERNE 02:22:45
28566 Emily WESTLAKE F EXTERNE 02:23:06
28648 Christiane KEUTGENS F COMM 02:23:13
37166 Andrea SZRAKY F EP 02:23:26
37160 Konstantinos SIAMPANOPOULOS M EP 02:23:30
37078 Caroline LEGRAIN F EXTERNE 02:23:38
37163 Anna SKULAVIKOVA F EESC 02:23:41
2523 Ahmad MIRI M JRC 02:23:58
28643 Roisin WATSON F EXTERNE 02:24:17
37538 Rebecca KANELLEA F EASME 02:24:19
37087 Sami NURMI M EEAS 02:24:21
37133 Nekane AZPIRI LEJARDI F EP 02:24:30
28645 Kristaps ZILGALVIS M EXTERNE 02:24:33
37531 Artur RUNGE-METZGER M CLIMA 02:24:34
28556 Dionysios TSAGKRIS M GROW 02:24:37
20532 Nicolas TROCH M EP 02:25:07
8821 Claudia SCHLIE F AGENCES 02:25:11
37090 Tibor PETROVSZKI M COUNCIL 02:25:23
37534 Ludmila HANDJIEVA F HR. 02:25:31
28500 Silja Madli OSSIP F EXTERNE 02:25:49
28368 Roxane BIEDERMANN F EXTERNE 02:25:56
28428 Laetitia GRASSOT F EXTERNE 02:25:56
37156 Guido OSSé M AGRI 02:25:58
28387 Alessandro CAVALLARO M MOVE 02:26:15
37081 Roberto LOMBARDI M EXTERNE 02:26:16
28603 Barbara BANKI F NEAR 02:26:37
17824 Garyfallia RAMTSIOU PROITSI F EAC 02:26:39
28653 Marc DEBOIS M DEVCO 02:27:02
28536 Gregory SMITH M EXTERNE 02:27:03
28492 Holger NASTOLL M AGRI 02:27:09
28586 Stefano DASTOLI M EXTERNE 02:27:15
28627 Julia POUPLY F EP 02:27:15
37545 Minna Elisa GENSER F EACEA 02:27:19
37105 Julie FRANçOIS F SG 02:27:24
28511 Marta PAUSILLI F EXTERNE 02:27:31
37236 Alexandra ROTILEANU F CNECT 02:27:34
28631 Benny SCHREVENS M DGT 02:27:39
28632 Sarah SCHREVENS F EXTERNE 02:27:39
37154 Giorgio MAMBERTO M EXTERNE 02:27:51
37199 Vesna HOJNIK F EXTERNE 02:27:58
37179 Spyridon POLITOPOULOS M RTD 02:28:00
28380 Pieter BOUWEN M SG 02:28:35
20457 Anna HILL F EP 02:28:42
28361 Kadi AVIGNO F EXTERNE 02:28:46
37209 Christina WUNDER F COMM 02:28:51
20517 Alison GRAVES F EP 02:29:03
12687 Nick GHEYSEN M EP 02:29:03
37073 Anna GRAVES F EP 02:29:03
37112 Alessandro ROSSETTI DI VALDALBERO M EXTERNE 02:29:11
37113 Domenico ROSSETTI DI VALDALBERO M RTD 02:29:12
37096 Hans VAN STEEN M ENER 02:29:16
28647 Nicolette FOCKEDEY F GROW 02:29:18
37148 Daniel GHERSCHON M EXTERNE 02:29:22
37539 Mariska KAPTEIN F EP 02:29:23
32275 Annika TABRI F EXTERNE 02:30:31
28481 Peter MAXSON M EXTERNE 02:30:45
37182 Alain LECOMTE M EXTERNE 02:30:46
37137 Pauline BOSERET F OIB 02:30:47
37146 Jeannette FERENCZI F EXTERNE 02:30:51
12577 Juan Carlos ALCOLEA MARTINEZ M EXTERNE 02:30:56
12576 Andres Borja ALCARAZ RIANO M EXTERNE 02:30:56
28459 Saskia LAASIK F EXTERNE 02:31:26
28574 Kerstin JORNA F ECFIN 02:31:43
37120 Leticia ZULETA DE REALES F EP 02:32:05
32282 Louis CHEVALLIER M EXTERNE 02:32:14
28601 Anna LIPINSKA F SCIC 02:32:33
28449 Nektaria KAKOUTSI M EXTERNE 02:32:47
37136 Linda BERNERE F SRSS 02:33:05
28641 Jeannette VAN BODEGRAVEN F EXTERNE 02:33:18
28642 Rene VAN NES M EEAS 02:33:18
37093 Andreea TANASA F ENER 02:33:37
28359 Elvira ALVAREZ SAEZ F SCIC 02:34:19
28610 Eleonora DI NICOLANTONIO F EESC 02:35:08
37077 Tamas KOCSONDI M EXTERNE 02:35:19
37083 Christof MAINZ M ENV 02:35:23
37100 Alan HAIGH M INEA 02:35:44
37126 Wendy JURRIENS-PAGLIARULO F AGENCES 02:35:45
37116 Heidi VANGEEL F EXTERNE 02:35:47
37227 Federica DOMANIN F EEAS 02:35:48
37079 Magali LENOEL F REGIO 02:35:58
37128 Brigitte BENNINK TEUNISSEN F EXTERNE 02:36:05
20520 Fiammetta Maria MIRABILE F EXTERNE 02:36:05
37067 Enzo CHERICI M EACEA 02:36:23
37174 Ioanna APOSTOLAKIS F CAB 02:36:26
37143 Zsuzsanna CSIRMAZ F EXTERNE 02:36:26
37149 Zoltan GOROMBEI M EEAS 02:36:28
37115 Laurence TOMAS F EXTERNE 02:36:37
20445 Giovanni VALASTRO M SG 02:36:42
28521 Anssi SALMELA M CAB 02:37:02
12609 Sara JOHANNESSON F EXTERNE 02:37:02
37195 Olivia GIPPNER F CLIMA 02:37:05
37095 Luca TOMASI M EAC 02:37:06
18221 Davor PERCAN M NEAR 02:37:13
37233 Liina KALAMEES F EP 02:37:22
37125 Simon HENGCHEN M EXTERNE 02:37:52
37114 Ferenc SZABO M COUNCIL 02:38:20
37130 Susanne ALTENBERG F EP 02:38:22
37162 Claire SKENTELBERY F EXTERNE 02:38:51
37172 Rasa SCEPONAVICIUTE F CLIMA 02:39:47
37536 Philippe DE MOL M EXTERNE 02:39:53
37098 Wolfgang LEHOFER M DEVCO 02:40:31
37225 Yolanda VILLAR F CLIMA 02:40:55
28620 Thierry MéNAGER M CNECT 02:41:11
37200 Agnieszka IWANOWSKA-BIEL F NEAR 02:41:19
37134 Rebeka AZPIRI SOLARES F EXTERNE 02:41:21
37111 Mélanie RODIER F SCIC 02:41:24
37170 Natacha LECLEF F CLIMA 02:42:30
37178 Alfredo PARDO M EXTERNE 02:42:56
28636 Ewa SUWARA F EXTERNE 02:43:07
28499 Sara ONOFRE F EXTERNE 02:43:57
28498 Joao ONOFRE M AGRI 02:43:58
37234 Hajnalka KOHARI F EMPL 02:45:06
37088 Carla PALHA F INEA 02:45:58
37066 Victoire CHAMPENOIS F EP 02:48:11
28608 Marta BIERNAUX F PMO 02:49:13
37119 Paola VULCANO F MARE 02:49:21
37208 Audrey VANRENTERGHEM F EXTERNE 02:50:27
37175 Camille MOUREAUX F EXTERNE 02:50:28
37540 Laura MORETTI F EACEA 02:51:03
37548 Daniel MUTH M CLIMA 02:51:04
37547 Veronika HORVATH F EXTERNE 02:51:05
37190 Remedios BORDIU F COR 02:51:38
37192 Piotr DEBOWSKI M OIB 02:51:51
37197 Anna GRZYBOWSKA F EP 02:53:03
37177 Isabel MINGUEZ F EXTERNE 02:53:21
37123 Jean Pierre DEKENS M DEVCO 02:54:01
37231 Sara STEFANINI F ERCEA 02:56:22
20526 Ino AGRAFIOTI F ERCEA 02:56:23
37543 Malgorzata KACZYNSKA F EXTERNE 02:56:49
37188 Michel DE KNOOP M DEVCO 02:58:39
28554 Alexander TROPPMANN M EEAS 02:58:49
37185 Anne DENIS F GROW 02:59:05
37207 Ruby VAN TRIKT F EXTERNE 03:02:02
37196 Candice GOFFIN M EXTERNE 03:03:37
37158 Roberto ROVAI M COMM 03:04:42
37237 Cristian-teodor SANDU M EXTERNE 03:04:56
37212 Dana Otilia COTOARA F EXTERNE 03:04:56
37201 Georgiana SANDU M EP 03:04:57
37213 Christopher ROBINSON M EP 03:15:36
37220 Francois BELENGER M EP 03:15:37
37215 Camelia BANU F COUNCIL 03:16:23
37224 Camilla ELSETH F ECHO 03:19:59
37230 Mariangela PELLICCIA F ECHO 03:20:00
37222 Rita SOUSA F EXTERNE 03:22:25
37223 Francisco SOUSA M EXTERNE 03:22:27
37194 George GEORGIOU M GROW 03:23:10
37218 Ian TAMES M EXTERNE 03:29:14
37217 Alexandra SPACHIS F EXTERNE 03:29:21
37214 Eleni BORG-TSANTEKIDOU F EXTERNE 03:38:31
37216 Alexander SPACHIS M EXTERNE 03:39:45
37221 Elsa CONCEICAO F JRC 03:42:32
37204 Barry ROBERTSON M RTD 04:02:29
2585 David MAIR M JRC 59:59:59
2440 Arthur FORBES M GROW 59:59:59
2469 Jacky MARTEAU M OIB 59:59:59
8868 Christof LESSENICH M COMP 59:59:59
28421 Enrique GARCIA MARTIN-ROMO M DEVCO 59:59:59
2462 Nils BEHRNDT M CAB 59:59:59
37211 Peter SCHONEWILLE M TAXUD 59:59:59
12593 Philippe DE GROEF M PMO 59:59:59
2512 Daniele FALLONI M DIGIT 59:59:59
8885 Glenn PHILLIPS M EXTERNE 59:59:59
28402 Patrick DE MEERSMAN M EACEA 59:59:59
2491 Andras INOTAI M CAB 59:59:59
43499 Gino DEBO M DEVCO 59:59:59
28616 Jeroen HOOIJER M JUST 59:59:59
2476 Marcin FEDER M EP 59:59:59
8920 Thomas ARNOLD M RTD 59:59:59
2571 Philippe DEMORE M TAXUD 59:59:59
2572 Sébastien DEMORE M EXTERNE 59:59:59
20389 Joseph DUNNE M EP 59:59:59
17818 Francesco BUSCAGLIA M INEA 59:59:59
28582 Katrin ROSENFELD F COMP 59:59:59
28575 Benigno NEBREDA M EXTERNE 59:59:59
20518 David KURZ M ERCEA 59:59:59
37157 Giovanni PINZINO M SCIC 59:59:59
8889 Marek REGULSKI M EESC 59:59:59
2578 Peter HAERTWICH M RTD 59:59:59
12630 Tim MAXIAN RUSCHE M SJ 59:59:59
20425 Pierre Yves MOREAU M COR 59:59:59
20498 Hassine TANAZEFTI M EESC 59:59:59
8834 Rudy BRICHAU M HR. 59:59:59
8902 Simon WEBSTER M RTD 59:59:59
20530 Uwe STAMM M ECFIN 59:59:59
17827 Robert SMYTH M EEAS 59:59:59
37171 Bozena FABINSKA F EP 59:59:59
20432 Alejandro RODRIGUEZ RAMOS M ERCEA 59:59:59
20525 Szabolcs SZEKACS M GROW 59:59:59
28638 Nathalie THIBERGE F BUDG 59:59:59
17814 Wojtek TALKO M TRADE 59:59:59
2439 Sergio COVOLAN M EXTERNE 59:59:59
32260 Yves LE LOSTECQUE M EAC 59:59:59
37107 Laurence MOREAU F ERCEA 59:59:59
37189 Pilar AGUAR FERNANDEZ F JRC 59:59:59
8797 Juan Carlos CANOTO ARGüELLES M COR 59:59:59
28628 Peter ROBINSON M RTD 59:59:59
20473 Barbro ANDERSSON F MOVE 59:59:59
8909 Bartosz ANIMUCKI M EXTERNE 59:59:59
37118 Hubert VIERSET M EXTERNE 59:59:59
28579 Monika EFFENBERG F OLAF 59:59:59
12601 Andreas GUTH M EXTERNE 59:59:59
37063 Franck BOISSIèRE M CNECT 59:59:59
20492 Frédéric RUTSAERT M EXTERNE 59:59:59
20519 Dorota MACIEJEWSKA F AGRI 59:59:59
28357 Frederic ABISSA M EXTERNE 59:59:59
8895 Christoph SCHWIERZ M SRSS 59:59:59
12651 Marc REICHEL M EXTERNE 59:59:59
20403 Poul HEISELBERG M EXTERNE 59:59:59
28378 Eric BOTREL M EXTERNE 59:59:59
37069 Morag DONALDSON F EP 59:59:59
8866 Julius LANGENDORFF M ENV 59:59:59
8810 Jean Charles CAVITTE M AGRI 59:59:59
20384 Albert BRIZIO M EXTERNE 59:59:59
28529 Jakub SEMRAU M EP 59:59:59
12582 Fanny BERTIN F EXTERNE 59:59:59
37108 Pia NIEMINEN F EXTERNE 59:59:59
37152 Evelyn KEYES F EXTERNE 59:59:59
2580 Paul KAYE M DGT 59:59:59
28637 Panayotis THANOU M REGIO 59:59:59
2553 Greta BORG F EASME 59:59:59
28409 Eva DIMOVNE KERESZTES F HOME 59:59:59
12681 Daniel TASSEROUL M OLAF 59:59:59
28436 Thomas HOWES M ENER 59:59:59
22568 Vincenzo BACCARO M SRSS 59:59:59
2558 Anthony WHELAN M CNECT 59:59:59
2516 Tomasz GNIADEK M DIGIT 59:59:59
11993 Elena COELLO F EACEA 59:59:59
28570 Koen BINON M HR. 59:59:59
20444 Adamo UBOLDI M AGRI 59:59:59
37202 Harald SCHMID M TRADE 59:59:59
20524 Martin SCHIEFFER M HOME 59:59:59
20504 Cees WITTEBROOD M ECHO 59:59:59
20503 Casper WITTEBROOD M EXTERNE 59:59:59
2581 Thomas KIRCHNER M EXTERNE 59:59:59
28605 Hans-joerg LUTZEYER M RTD 59:59:59
14714 Guy GEEROMS M EXTERNE 59:59:59
12700 Nathalie STOCKWELL F JUST 59:59:59
12685 David DUMONT M EXTERNE 59:59:59
20422 Thomas MCCLENAGHAN M SG 59:59:59
28496 Yves NOPPE M BUDG 59:59:59
28640 Kai TULLIUS M ENER 59:59:59
20491 Kirsten RUCKES F EP 59:59:59
28615 Fabio GALETTI M MARE 59:59:59
28400 Laurent D'AOûT M REA 59:59:59
8816 Georgiana GEORGIOU SMETS F SRSS 59:59:59
37150 Kai Torbjorn INGEMANSSON M RTD 59:59:59
28622 Pia MICHELSEN F TAXUD 59:59:59
28475 Michael MANN M EEAS 59:59:59
2595 Jean Jacques WOELDGEN M MOVE 59:59:59
2566 Dimitris BOLIS M FISMA 59:59:59
120 Samuel WHITTAKER M ECFIN 59:59:59
2482 Didier KESSELS M DIGIT 59:59:59
32283 Marie Agnès FLOC'H F EACEA 59:59:59
28626 Maurits PINO M COMP 59:59:59
12584 Lionel BOILLOT M AGENCES 59:59:59
20531 Thomas STENGEL M COUNCIL 59:59:59
20523 Julia SCHIEFFER F EXTERNE 59:59:59
20379 Ridain BENKIRANE M EXTERNE 59:59:59
12696 Peter FABIAN-HAJEK M EACEA 59:59:59
8807 Andrew BIANCO M CAB 59:59:59
2518 Tarmo KUUB M COUNCIL 59:59:59
37180 Paola CIELO F ERCEA 59:59:59
37155 Susanne METZLER F EXTERNE 59:59:59
20488 Louise OTTESEN F COUNCIL 59:59:59
20387 Lucilla DI VIRGILIO F ENV 59:59:59
2422 Arno KASCHL M CLIMA 59:59:59
8872 Cosimo MARIELLA M EXTERNE 59:59:59
28446 Dirk JUNG M EXTERNE 59:59:59
5885 Luis FERNANDEZ DE LA REGUERA M EXTERNE 59:59:59
37117 Tanguy VERRAES M ERCEA 59:59:59
12608 Holger IHSSEN M EXTERNE 59:59:59
20497 Eric STRUIK M EXTERNE 59:59:59
2453 Jean Sébastien ROBERT M COMP 59:59:59
20390 Julio ESCUDERO BUSTAMANTE M BUDG 59:59:59
12693 Mathieu BOUSQUET M NEAR 59:59:59
28652 Dominique ALBERT F ECHO 59:59:59
28375 Willemien BOERSMA F AGRI 59:59:59
28519 Xurxo REMUINAN SUAREZ M CNECT 59:59:59
12691 Balazs PALVOLGYI M EMPL 59:59:59
37089 Maija PARTANEN F DGT 59:59:59
37193 Sarah DONOHOE F EP 59:59:59
28435 Gemma ROIG F EP 59:59:59
37203 Radoslav SOTH M EP 59:59:59
8925 Allan KRISTIANSEN M EP 59:59:59
28516 Francesca PIERANTOZZI F REA 59:59:59
28391 Malene CHAUCHEPRAT F EP 59:59:59
12646 Aurélie POINSOT F DEVCO 59:59:59
28441 Rory JACKSON M EXTERNE 59:59:59
8836 Fabio CANNIZZARO M COMP 59:59:59
12597 Michael FLECK M HOME 59:59:59
20506 Thierry PIRLET M FPI 59:59:59
2591 Joeri SMETS M EXTERNE 59:59:59
2550 Jan Wouter LANGENBERG M CLIMA 59:59:59
20460 Henning REIMANN M DEVCO 59:59:59
12621 Luca LEONARDI M EXTERNE 59:59:59
12579 Birgit AUGUSTIN F EXTERNE 59:59:59
12674 Rachel WHITWORTH F COMP 59:59:59
37106 Annieke LOGTENBERG F HOME 59:59:59
20407 Gonzalo JORRO MARTINEZ M NEAR 59:59:59
12634 Jose MOYA M JRC 59:59:59
20406 Michelle HOMDEN F DGT 59:59:59
2464 Koert DECLERCQ M BUDG 59:59:59
28373 Mathilde BLUM F EXTERNE 59:59:59
8860 Nicholas HARRAP M JRC 59:59:59
2421 Philippe VANDEN BOSSCHE M SCIC 59:59:59
12647 Carlos PORTUGUES CARRILLO M EXTERNE 59:59:59
28515 S.g. PHOENIX M EXTERNE 59:59:59
28644 Rory WATSON M EXTERNE 59:59:59
28484 Louis MEULEMAN M ENV 59:59:59
28494 Inge NIESTROY F EXTERNE 59:59:59
37167 Susanna VAN DER PLAS F EAC 59:59:59
20399 Emrah GüNAYDIN M SRB 59:59:59
37091 Angie PIQUE F EXTERNE 59:59:59
37097 Berta VIZCARRA MIR F REA 59:59:59
28607 Christopher BEDDING M EXTERNE 59:59:59
37232 Antoaneta ANGELOVA KRASTEVA F EAC 59:59:59
2565 Thierry BLOUET M EXTERNE 59:59:59
22564 Tommaso PARLATORE M EP 59:59:59
8822 Beata SOMOGYI F JUST 59:59:59
20434 Susanna SALOVAARA F EP 59:59:59
20452 Ramzi LAHOUEGUE M EXTERNE 59:59:59
17808 Alberto DE GREGORIO MERINO M COUNCIL 59:59:59
28509 Arjun PATEL M ENER 59:59:59
8792 Ivan SCANNAPIECORO M RTD 59:59:59
28416 Aino FANT F EP 59:59:59
28585 Philippe CATTOIR M COMM 59:59:59
28508 Anda PATARAU F ECFIN 59:59:59
20479 Marco FAZO M EXTERNE 59:59:59
2479 Bernard HEYMANS M RTD 59:59:59
8905 Jorge REVILLA GARCIA M IAS 59:59:59
22571 Isaac VALERO M CAB 59:59:59
28651 Pieter Jan DE VRIES M DGT 59:59:59
28426 Stéphane GOHORY M DIGIT 59:59:59
28413 Marijana DUJMOVIC F ENV 59:59:59
8922 Alexander VOGT M EP 59:59:59
12626 Fabian LUETZ M JUST 59:59:59
12580 Andreas BACH M EEAS 59:59:59
28604 Maria Ariadne KYPRIADI F EP 59:59:59
28563 Daniele VIDONI M REGIO 59:59:59
12667 Sinead TIERNAN F EXTERNE 59:59:59
37101 Pietro VISOCCHI M PMO 59:59:59
28609 Rebeca DE SANCHO MAYORAL F EASME 59:59:59
37173 Frédéric BAREL M EP 59:59:59
28598 Klaudia PROVIAS F EP 59:59:59
28401 Dirk DE GRAVE M COUNCIL 59:59:59
37161 Rachel SIMPSON F EXTERNE 59:59:59
12617 Lukas KLECAN M EXTERNE 59:59:59
12607 Laura IBANEZ F EXTERNE 59:59:59
12701 Valerie TOURTE F EXTERNE 59:59:59
20373 Mohammed ALI M EXTERNE 59:59:59
28561 Petra VARTTINEN F EXTERNE 59:59:59
28497 Viive NUGGIS F EXTERNE 59:59:59
37139 Konstantinos CHATZIFOTIS M CAB 59:59:59
28491 Benjamin MUSALL M TRADE 59:59:59
37187 Roberto Marian CANA M SRSS 59:59:59
37226 Thierry DE AVALOS M OIB 59:59:59
37235 Maria NASTOS M PMO 59:59:59
20388 Balazs DUHI M DIGIT 59:59:59
28547 Desislava STEFANOVA F GROW 59:59:59
20533 Aleksandra ZAGAR F CAB 59:59:59
8916 Edit SZEPESSY F SANTE 59:59:59
8828 Milan BELES M DIGIT 59:59:59
28621 Vanessa MESSENS F NEAR 59:59:59
37129 Petar LAZAROV M DGT 59:59:59
37537 Jarmila DUBRAVSKA F EXTERNE 59:59:59
28550 Marcin SWORZYNSKI M EAC 59:59:59
37122 Andrea CARIGNANI M RTD 59:59:59
28629 Katharina ROITHNER F EEAS 59:59:59
37159 Loreto SALVAT VIVAS F RTD 59:59:59
37168 Jean-charles VAN ZUYLEN M RTD 59:59:59
28432 Gabor HARSANYI M DIGIT 59:59:59
20416 Sébastien LOIX M DEVCO 59:59:59
20451 Laurence WATHY F HOME 59:59:59
20415 Didier LEDOUX M EXTERNE 59:59:59
143 Antonio GARRE M SRB 59:59:59
20486 Toivo KLAAR M EEAS 59:59:59
20397 Nicolas GONCALVES M DEVCO 59:59:59
10849 Feilim O'CONNOR M ENER 59:59:59
37191 Joaquin CALVO M COR 59:59:59
37164 Diana STOICA F ENV 59:59:59
12595 Jordan DORSON-KING M COMM 59:59:59
28557 Thibault VAN DAMME M DEVCO 59:59:59
37082 Joachim LUECKING M MOVE 59:59:59
12603 Karel HAEGEMAN M JRC 59:59:59
12675 Kevin WILSON M EXTERNE 59:59:59
20419 Daniel MARCENAC M RTD 59:59:59
28376 Alessio BOGGIO CHAIBI M EXTERNE 59:59:59
20381 Sophie BETANCOURT-LEMOINE F EXTERNE 59:59:59
20527 Isabelle LHEUREUX - KAYE F EXTERNE 59:59:59
28451 Louisa KELLY F CLIMA 59:59:59
37127 Michele SURACE M MARE 59:59:59
37074 Javier HERRAIZ M EASME 59:59:59
28483 Maria MELIN F COUNCIL 59:59:59
8898 Wilhelmus SWARTJES M RTD 59:59:59
32280 Fedja ZLOBEC M EEAS 59:59:59
32254 Miguel GIL TERTRE M CAB 59:59:59
37142 Tunde CSATI F RTD 59:59:59
22563 Regina RUSCH F TRADE 59:59:59
32281 Marco MARZI M EEAS 59:59:59
37198 Elena HADJ-YOUCEF F JRC 59:59:59
28448 Agne KAARLEP F EXTERNE 59:59:59
32249 Ethel BUBöR F EXTERNE 59:59:59
37085 Roisin MC CABE F EXTERNE 59:59:59
12650 Wouter RAMON M AGENCES 59:59:59
37228 Piia KARJALAINEN F EP 59:59:59
37542 Leon OBERBAEUMER M TRADE 59:59:59
17819 Daniele DE BERNARDI M DEVCO 59:59:59
22565 Theresa OEHM F COMP 59:59:59
17809 Peter DE PREST M EXTERNE 59:59:59
37529 Marc FAEHNDRICH M COMM 59:59:59
5886 Frederik GEERTS M DIGIT 59:59:59
32273 Elina STAVROPOULOU F COMP 59:59:59
32257 Alfredo JANAMPA RAMOS M DEVCO 59:59:59
20511 Alain FORGES M EXTERNE 59:59:59
2530 Marie Laurence WOROU F EXTERNE 59:59:59
28591 Paul RICHAUD M EXTERNE 59:59:59
20473 Liza DIGNAC F REA 59:59:59