Running For Europe
2016
Runner List

NR From To
Last Name
DG
Order By Nr   Name Time
Asc Desc

NR FIRST NAME LAST NAME SEX DG TIME
20630 Magnus COLLIN M EXTERNE 00:00:00
28348 Freddy SEMPELS M EP 00:00:00
127 Gino DEBO M DEVCO 01:11:00
129 Ruben SCHELLINGERHOUT M TRADE 01:13:21
60 Joshua SALSBY M CAB 01:13:54
59 Samuel WHITTAKER M ECFIN 01:14:01
5478 Maciej MICHALAK M GROW 01:16:05
5164 Arno KASCHL M CLIMA 01:16:29
5159 Kristof KOVACS M ENER 01:17:54
5161 Luis SANCHEZ POSADA M EP 01:18:40
3064 Lambros CHRISTODOULIDIS M REA 01:18:56
78 Alexandre AFUERA M EAC 01:19:09
3018 Arata NAKAJO M EXTERNE 01:19:27
5196 Dries VAN AUTREVE M DIGIT 01:19:30
2941 Oliver GRINDERSLEV M EXTERNE 01:19:45
5178 Wainer LUSOLI M RTD 01:19:47
5165 Johannes KIND M EESC 01:19:51
2907 Enrique VALERDI RODRIGUEZ M TRADE 01:19:53
5158 Vojko BRATINA M REA 01:20:01
5183 Alceo SMERILLI M COMM 01:20:06
3043 Jakub ADAMOWICZ M COMM 01:20:07
2683 Michele SANSONI M EASME 01:20:10
118 Koen VAN MALDEREN M EXTERNE 01:20:18
2894 Juho KOSTIAINEN M ECFIN 01:20:21
5195 Outi SUPPONEN F EXTERNE 01:22:11
5566 Jonathan HAYNES M FISMA 01:22:26
2885 Jean Sébastien ROBERT M COMP 01:22:31
5191 Davy MESOTTEN M EP 01:22:32
5190 Herke KRANENBORG M SJ 01:22:40
3076 Karlis GRINBERGS M AGENCES 01:22:44
2891 Guido TORRESE M EXTERNE 01:22:46
5192 Martin NEMECEK M EXTERNE 01:23:04
2873 Jesper HAGLUND M EP 01:23:06
3056 Alberto RAMOS-LORENTE M EP 01:23:11
5181 Krzysztof PRZYBYLA M EEAS 01:23:12
5189 Gianpietro VAN DE GOOR M RTD 01:23:18
5194 Peter STRIK M EXTERNE 01:23:40
2884 Philippe REUNIS M EP 01:23:53
5162 Niall BOHAN M FISMA 01:23:55
3015 Maté TAS M REGIO 01:24:04
5193 An RENCKENS F COMP 01:24:18
5172 Koen DILLEN M AGRI 01:24:19
2880 Eddy MOREAU M EXTERNE 01:24:22
5167 Alain CRESPINET M EP 01:24:32
2878 Marc LEMAITRE M PMO 01:24:42
9049 Peter WALLIN M ECFIN 01:25:00
2896 Thierry BOULANGE M CNECT 01:25:02
2938 Gonzalo HERRERA DOMINGUEZ M MARE 01:25:08
5203 Benoit DEMOULIN M EP 01:25:14
5188 Samuli PIETILAINEN M ECFIN 01:25:14
2911 Alexandru FLORISTEAN M EXTERNE 01:25:31
5201 Nils BEHRNDT M CAB 01:25:43
2902 Tamas KENESSEY M CNECT 01:25:53
5205 Maurizio DI LULLO M COUNCIL 01:26:04
5169 Daniel CLAUSS M ECHO 01:26:09
5479 Guglielmo DI COLA M EP 01:26:09
2909 Alexis DE HERDE M EEAS 01:26:42
2905 Przemyslaw SLOWIK M BUDG 01:26:44
5208 Claudio FABIANI M EP 01:26:44
2886 Olivier ROSSIGNOL M AGENCES 01:26:48
5187 Bernard HEYMANS M RTD 01:27:05
5209 Marcin FEDER M EP 01:27:07
2961 Nicolas VON LINGEN M TRADE 01:27:22
3011 Marco SLOTBOOM M EXTERNE 01:27:34
2914 Richard MCGEEHAN M SANTE 01:27:39
2901 Raimonds VESERS M MARE 01:27:40
2993 Laurentiu GAVRA M EP 01:27:44
2915 Ugo MIRETTI M GROW 01:27:46
62 Egidijus PRANCKUS M EXTERNE 01:27:52
5177 Martin LOEFFLER M ECFIN 01:27:59
2968 Gonçalo BRAGA DA CRUZ M SJ 01:28:00
2904 Olivier ROELANDTS M OIB 01:28:11
2918 Valentino ALEDDA M EXTERNE 01:28:20
2893 Florian WOEHLBIER M ECFIN 01:28:31
2889 Martin SPOLC M FISMA 01:28:36
3020 Markus WINTERSTELLER M FISMA 01:28:43
3062 Matthew BROOKE M DEVCO 01:28:47
2979 Daniel FERRIE M COMM 01:28:49
2897 Luis FERNANDEZ DE LA REGUERA M EXTERNE 01:28:50
3021 Hugo ALMEIDA M AGRI 01:28:55
2940 Manuel HUBERT M GROW 01:28:58
2906 Karl SOUKUP M COMP 01:29:02
2983 Louis GENTON M EXTERNE 01:29:03
3000 Bert PLONUS M EXTERNE 01:29:10
2950 Ricardo PEREIRA AGOSTINHO M ERCEA 01:29:17
5207 Bjorn DOHRING M ECFIN 01:29:21
3089 Max LINSEN M CLIMA 01:29:24
3081 Andras INOTAI M CAB 01:29:25
8890 Christophe VANDE WEYER M MARE 01:29:26
3130 Daniel VANDAMME M EP 01:29:30
2874 Geoffrey KALANTARI M COMP 01:29:31
3126 Pedro SILVA MENDES M DIGIT 01:29:36
11564 Christopher RICKARD M REA 01:29:40
2877 Nathalie LEDUC F EP 01:29:55
2925 Mathieu DALOZE M DEVCO 01:29:58
8950 Thomas GUéRET M DEVCO 01:29:59
5163 Arthur FORBES M GROW 01:30:06
2917 Dina SILINA F CLIMA 01:30:08
3006 Bernard SAUVAL M SANTE 01:30:12
37386 Cécile GUASCH F DIGIT 01:30:24
3095 Roisin NI DHUIBHIR F COUNCIL 01:30:28
2876 Peter LANDERS M EXTERNE 01:30:31
8993 Paolo PELOSI M EEAS 01:30:32
2942 Narcis Marian LITU M EP 01:30:36
2913 Didier KESSELS M DIGIT 01:30:40
2959 Mathias VANDEVENNE M EXTERNE 01:30:50
2908 Horacio BARATA M PMO 01:30:53
2981 Patrick FUCHS M EXTERNE 01:30:58
8922 Antoine BOURCIEU M EXTERNE 01:30:59
2930 Al Mahdi FASSI FEHRI M DIGIT 01:31:03
8845 Panagiotis SARAGIOTIS M DIGIT 01:31:07
2920 Laura BARDONE F ECFIN 01:31:13
5168 Chirstophe DUMONT M SANTE 01:31:18
2946 Thomas MATHIASEN M COUNCIL 01:31:19
5481 Friso VELTKAMP M EXTERNE 01:31:20
5186 Jeroen WEYNANTS M EXTERNE 01:31:26
3077 Peter HAERTWICH M RTD 01:31:27
28198 Guillaume NOIREL M EXTERNE 01:31:28
37329 Carlos Enrique DOMENECH SALVADOR M EEAS 01:31:30
3052 David KRASA M ERCEA 01:31:40
3036 Claire HERMANGE F REA 01:31:43
11930 Martin AMBROZI M DEVCO 01:31:47
8945 Tomasz GNIADEK M DIGIT 01:31:49
5176 Tomas KUCHTIK M TRADE 01:31:50
3001 Bruno RASE M BUDG 01:31:53
8848 Bernd BIERVERT M CAB 01:31:57
9050 Carmine MARZANO M RTD 01:31:59
2922 Mattias BJORKLAND M TAXUD 01:32:01
3026 Marc BLONDIAU M AGRI 01:32:08
2923 Lukas BORUNSKY M RTD 01:32:11
2956 Brian SYNNOTT M CAB 01:32:24
3054 Alejandro PINTO GONZALEZ M CNECT 01:32:27
3042 David MARTIN RUBIO M REA 01:32:28
3085 Jan Wouter LANGENBERG M CLIMA 01:32:32
2899 Marco GODENSCHWEGE M EXTERNE 01:32:36
8975 Pawel MARCZAK M EXTERNE 01:32:38
3009 Alessio SILVA M SG 01:32:44
8917 Gyula BARA M CNECT 01:32:50
2960 Thierry VLIEGEN M EXTERNE 01:32:50
3007 Othmane SEBBAH M AGRI 01:32:52
2967 Greta BORG F EASME 01:32:58
9058 Gideon ZANDSTRA M EXTERNE 01:33:01
2926 Hugo DE CHASSIRON M EP 01:33:05
3087 Mika LEVONEN M REA 01:33:15
14891 Mathieu BOVY M EXTERNE 01:33:16
3028 Aurelian CHITU M RTD 01:33:23
9057 Anthony WHELAN M CNECT 01:33:23
3048 Alexander GEMBERG-WIESIKE M HR. 01:33:24
2921 Marco BELLI M DGT 01:33:26
5202 Dan Mihai CHIRILA M CNECT 01:33:29
8906 Lino PAULA M RTD 01:33:56
2929 Mark DUPUIS M EXTERNE 01:33:59
15236 Bastien REMY M CNECT 01:34:06
3029 John EVANS M DGT 01:34:08
2988 Paul KAYE M DGT 01:34:15
2962 André AFONSO DA CRUZ GARCIA M EXTERNE 01:34:20
2953 Argo RISTISAAR M EEAS 01:34:20
3034 Denis BUBOLA M EXTERNE 01:34:23
2900 Edouard JACQUIN M EXTERNE 01:34:29
3100 Paul PROBST M EXTERNE 01:34:35
2933 Olivier FONTAINE M EAC 01:34:40
2966 Dimitris BOLIS M FISMA 01:34:40
8901 Enda KELLY M COUNCIL 01:34:47
14978 Daniel SCHMIDT M EXTERNE 01:34:48
8990 Gaétan PARCHLINIAK M FISMA 01:34:52
11563 Mattia PELLEGRINI M GROW 01:35:01
14880 Jan ADLER M DGT 01:35:01
2879 Cosimo MARIELLA M EXTERNE 01:35:03
3082 Nastja KLEMENCIC SCHMIDT F EP 01:35:04
5487 Justine JURY F MARE 01:35:05
2903 Pierre Luc PASCUAL M EXTERNE 01:35:06
3008 Nicolas DUPONT M EEAS 01:35:07
2975 Luca DEL COLOMBO M DIGIT 01:35:10
2919 Maxime ALLARD M EXTERNE 01:35:12
3060 Martinus BALSBY M EP 01:35:15
9069 Cornel ANTOHI M DEVCO 01:35:15
14997 Eric TROTEMANN M EMPL 01:35:18
9063 Giacomo FASSINA M EP 01:35:21
3032 Miguel RODRIGUEZ LOZOYA M EXTERNE 01:35:23
3070 Philippe DEMORE M TAXUD 01:35:24
3022 Bastiaan DECONINCK M ERCEA 01:35:34
5482 Simone BELLAVIA M IAS 01:35:41
8916 Matthew BALDWIN M CAB 01:35:57
3079 Martin HENRY M EXTERNE 01:36:09
9065 Mathieu GRISEL M REGIO 01:36:12
15127 Konstantinos ACHILLEIOU M EEAS 01:36:12
2910 Bartosz FEDER M EP 01:36:14
9100 Andrei MUNGIU M CLIMA 01:36:30
3045 Balazs ZORENYI M CNECT 01:36:31
2916 Magda SALYKOVA F BUDG 01:36:34
3039 Mikel LANDABASO ALVAREZ M REGIO 01:36:35
3051 Damjan KOVAC M HOME 01:36:36
8985 João NEVES M COUNCIL 01:36:38
11574 Arthur MONTAGU M REA 01:36:39
3003 Ludger ROGGE M RTD 01:36:42
3132 Daniel WEISS M ECHO 01:36:43
3027 Nicolas CHAPUIS M EXTERNE 01:36:47
8896 Emmanuel FOULON M EP 01:36:50
8909 Paulo SANTOS M EEAS 01:36:50
8885 Paolo STANCANELLI M SJ 01:36:53
3066 Joaquin CRESPO M OLAF 01:36:53
9066 Jean-sébastien KEUTGENS M COUNCIL 01:36:54
2936 Rachel HAGGAR F EXTERNE 01:36:55
14948 Thomas LEE M EXTERNE 01:36:57
8884 Marc STALMANS M DEVCO 01:37:05
8872 Christian FAURE M INEA 01:37:10
8928 Denis CHAIBI M CAB 01:37:12
8893 Vincent BERRUTTO M EASME 01:37:13
8881 Marco ONIDA M REGIO 01:37:13
8935 Nadine DE VROEDE F EXTERNE 01:37:14
3031 Gerrit POTOMS M EP 01:37:26
8878 Assen INDJIEV M COUNCIL 01:37:27
15094 Aurélie POINSOT F EXTERNE 01:37:27
3065 Frederic CORNET M GROW 01:37:30
3055 Mikulas SYSAK M COUNCIL 01:37:31
5488 Giuseppe CONTE M SJ 01:37:35
8863 Francesco VERONA M HOME 01:37:35
8995 Jean Marc PISANI M EEAS 01:37:37
8997 Onni RAMBOER M EXTERNE 01:37:40
3012 Giuseppe SPERA M MARE 01:37:43
2984 Nicolas GODART M COUNCIL 01:37:44
9053 Trui VERMIJS-MESSELY F EXTERNE 01:37:47
2945 Federico MARTINI M DIGIT 01:37:49
28123 Jakob HERMANSSON M EXTERNE 01:37:49
3123 Hugo SANCHEZ M EP 01:37:49
3037 Samuel HERMANGE M EXTERNE 01:37:50
2898 Raul FERNáNDEZ DE LA REGUERA M EXTERNE 01:37:50
3041 José Antonio LOPEZ SANCHEZ M BUDG 01:37:55
8961 Jenni KINNUNEN F CAB 01:37:56
3035 Anders ERICSSON M DGT 01:38:05
9067 Felix MITTERMAYER M SANTE 01:38:06
8867 Andrew BIANCO M CAB 01:38:07
3017 Arnaud VAN MELKEBEKE M EXTERNE 01:38:09
14897 Simone CHIARETTA M COUNCIL 01:38:10
2991 Mar PEREZ-FORTES F JRC 01:38:10
3131 Steffen VUELLMOW M EXTERNE 01:38:15
5180 Daniel PAJOR M EACEA 01:38:19
8962 Rachel WHITWORTH F COMP 01:38:23
2954 Christian SCHWAMPE M EXTERNE 01:38:26
9059 Thomas ZANDSTRA M EP 01:38:27
9039 Olga SIMEON F EXTERNE 01:38:27
8842 Alexis PERIER M COMM 01:38:28
2927 Stephen DE HERTOGH M EXTERNE 01:38:31
3058 Jacek TRUSZCZYNSKI M ENER 01:38:38
3067 Giacomo CUGNINI M ERCEA 01:38:38
8854 Kate DAVENPORT F EXTERNE 01:38:39
5200 Julius APPEL M EXTERNE 01:38:39
2958 Frederic VAN ZINNICQ BERGMANN M EP 01:38:44
14945 Etienne LECOMTE M EXTERNE 01:38:44
8840 Robert GOODCHILD M INEA 01:38:49
3005 Dominique SANDERS F COUNCIL 01:38:50
3080 Charles HOLDEFER M EXTERNE 01:38:51
3004 Tomas SANCHEZ POSADA M EXTERNE 01:38:52
2951 Valentin PONTHIEU M EXTERNE 01:38:53
8894 Jean Charles CAVITTE M AGRI 01:38:55
3046 Javier ANTON GARCIA M EXTERNE 01:38:57
3014 Oliver STEHMANN M COMP 01:38:59
9083 Gerhard AHLBRECHT M EXTERNE 01:38:59
3063 Fabrice CAMPENS M GROW 01:38:59
3099 Jeffery PIPER M ENER 01:39:04
3083 Daniel KRAMER M TRADE 01:39:06
9041 Dominik SOBCZAK M RTD 01:39:06
8850 Erik BOERSMA M PMO 01:39:10
14982 Philippe SEGERS M NEAR 01:39:12
28262 Sergej SKACKOV M DGT 01:39:14
2944 Ismail MAKLHOUK M EXTERNE 01:39:17
9042 Beata SOMOGYI F EXTERNE 01:39:27
8857 Malwa MINDOMBE F EASME 01:39:31
2973 Michael CURTIS M CAB 01:39:36
5160 Youri SKASKEVITCH M ESTAT 01:39:37
8871 James CREED M OLAF 01:39:40
8942 Jana FIORITO F EACEA 01:39:43
3044 Gabriela VIRAG F SJ 01:39:44
5485 Nathan SIMON M EXTERNE 01:39:47
3053 Luc PAUWELS M JRC 01:39:49
2997 William NEALE M CAB 01:39:56
9032 Jan RYCKAERT M CAB 01:40:00
3050 Pablo Laurenz IBANEZ BEINE M EXTERNE 01:40:00
27998 Thomas BURGISSER M EXTERNE 01:40:02
8959 Didier KESSEL M OIL 01:40:07
5483 Thomas KIRCHNER M EXTERNE 01:40:09
3129 Michael THIEL M FISMA 01:40:13
28081 Yves EHLERT M DEVCO 01:40:13
28194 Helen MURPHY F CLIMA 01:40:13
8903 Koenraad LEPOUTTRE M EESC 01:40:15
9080 Hanna Liisa TAMM F EP 01:40:20
8943 Bernhard GLASER M EP 01:40:21
28105 Tobias BATTENBERG M EEAS 01:40:25
8844 Marek REGULSKI M EESC 01:40:29
8914 Roberto ATIENZA M COUNCIL 01:40:29
3133 Fahd ZIDANE M EXTERNE 01:40:32
8837 Jorgen BJERRE M MOVE 01:40:35
8869 Stéphane BOUTY M EXTERNE 01:40:37
8920 Thierry BLOUET M EXTERNE 01:40:37
14915 David FLYNN M DEVCO 01:40:40
3091 Etienne MARCHAND M ECHO 01:40:42
14933 Gabriela HASSAN F EP 01:40:43
9033 Kevin SANDERS M EXTERNE 01:40:48
3096 Irene PAPPONE F ECFIN 01:40:53
11568 Klaus BAIER M EP 01:40:57
8892 Jérémy BERRUTTO M EXTERNE 01:41:01
15219 Marek OLECHNA M ERCEA 01:41:01
2994 Carsten LüTTIG M EESC 01:41:02
5210 Jonas FISCHER M ECFIN 01:41:06
28234 Yves SCUFLAIRE M EXTERNE 01:41:07
8979 Lionel MESNILDREY M AGRI 01:41:09
3075 Manuel GODINHO DE MATOS M CLIMA 01:41:12
9047 Maciej SZYMANSKI M GROW 01:41:13
8846 Michael SMITH M EXTERNE 01:41:13
8952 Andreas GUTH M EXTERNE 01:41:22
14985 Alan SMITH M EXTERNE 01:41:26
15251 Peter STEVEN M EP 01:41:31
28089 Axel FOUGNER M COMM 01:41:36
14903 Naja DALBOL F COUNCIL 01:41:41
8998 Paul RENIER M DEVCO 01:41:43
57 Guy MAELFEYT M EEAS 01:41:47
14941 Manuella KRAUSER F EP 01:41:53
9082 Birgit WECKERLE F DGT 01:41:55
3127 Aminata TAPSOBA F EXTERNE 01:42:01
9102 Robert TINCH M EXTERNE 01:42:02
8911 Hans VAN DER SAAG M EXTERNE 01:42:05
8984 Marius Adrian NADOLU M EP 01:42:11
3059 David BAIRD M DIGIT 01:42:15
8859 Catherine PRAVIN F DEVCO 01:42:18
9071 Dominique DEGOLS F EEAS 01:42:18
8853 Rudy BRICHAU M JUST 01:42:21
14990 Vilija SYSAITE F CAB 01:42:25
8891 Jean Pierre BERRUTTO M EXTERNE 01:42:27
8936 Jean Baptiste DELORME M EXTERNE 01:42:28
9060 Luis ARAQUE DE JUAN M DEVCO 01:42:29
8861 Krzysztof SZCZUREK M COUNCIL 01:42:31
9101 Alain RICHE M BUDG 01:42:31
3093 Stanislava MIHAYLOVA F SANTE 01:42:36
27977 Clemence BLUM F EXTERNE 01:42:40
28318 Martin WAGNER M EXTERNE 01:42:40
8989 Serge OGNIBENE M EXTERNE 01:42:40
14913 Massimo FAGNINI M AGRI 01:42:42
28249 Isabel SCHLEGEL F EXTERNE 01:42:44
20639 Viktor HAUK M IAS 01:42:46
28045 Roel CHRISTIAANS M EXTERNE 01:42:47
8974 Filip MAJCEN M DGT 01:42:50
9000 Peter VAN KEMSEKE M CAB 01:42:54
8910 Andras TARI M ECFIN 01:42:55
15097 Jan Marek ZIOLKOWSKI M REGIO 01:42:57
9044 Joanna STAWOWY F AGRI 01:43:00
15091 Magdalena HAVLIKOVA F SANTE 01:43:00
11571 Giuseppe LA GALA M EXTERNE 01:43:00
15121 Hélène JURAMY F COMP 01:43:03
8948 Miguel GONZALEZ-SANCHO M CNECT 01:43:08
8973 Benjamin MAJCEN M EXTERNE 01:43:09
8967 Annabelle KUNZ F EXTERNE 01:43:15
15180 Nikolai HEDBERG M EXTERNE 01:43:18
15179 Kristian HEDBERG M CAB 01:43:19
8940 Raul FERNANDEZ M EEAS 01:43:19
8873 Gabor GAL M COMP 01:43:19
15181 Sebastian HEDBERG M EXTERNE 01:43:19
9081 Alexander VOGT M EP 01:43:19
15229 Dominik PIOTROWSKI M COMP 01:43:25
8839 Martin BUKNA M EP 01:43:29
14991 Wojtek TALKO M TRADE 01:43:31
20556 Rodrigo PEREZ ORTUNO M MOVE 01:43:31
15074 Maarten VELLEMA M EXTERNE 01:43:33
8913 Thomas ARNOLD M RTD 01:43:38
8980 Johan MICHIELS M PMO 01:43:43
8849 Didier BITTREMIEUX M EXTERNE 01:43:44
15222 Wojciech PACZYNSKI M ECFIN 01:43:46
8865 Sara ASHALL F COMP 01:43:49
15115 Dörthe WACKER F EEAS 01:43:50
28210 Damien PANS M EXTERNE 01:43:53
15176 Valérie HAIRSON F EACEA 01:43:54
3078 Franz HASENHUETTL M EP 01:43:58
11567 Pim VERSTEIJLEN M EXTERNE 01:44:00
9077 Jérôme ROCHE M CNECT 01:44:09
15092 Alice HOBBS F COMM 01:44:13
15205 Baptiste MANDOUZE M DEVCO 01:44:16
15075 Fleur VELTKAMP F EMPL 01:44:17
2985 Leo HISHIDA DO NASCIMENTO M EP 01:44:21
15185 Tomasz JANISZ M DIGIT 01:44:23
8866 Andrea BAGGIOLI M NEAR 01:44:24
15203 Anne MALLABAND F RTD 01:44:25
25074 Toms TORIMS M MOVE 01:44:25
8912 Jesus ALQUEZAR M RTD 01:44:27
8874 Martin HALLET M ECFIN 01:44:28
8987 Ben NUPNAU M EEAS 01:44:28
9098 Laure LEDOUX F ENV 01:44:32
15213 Raphael MOSCA M EXTERNE 01:44:33
14888 Cecile BILLAUX F CAB 01:44:36
8949 Gianluca GRIPPA M EEAS 01:44:38
28216 Stéphanie PATRIS F EXTERNE 01:44:38
14919 David GILES M EEAS 01:44:40
3069 Jean DEMAIRé M BUDG 01:44:43
8907 Grzegorz RADZIEJEWSKI M CAB 01:44:45
8902 Gert Jan KOOPMAN M COMP 01:44:56
15146 Valérie BUSQUIN F EXTERNE 01:44:57
9072 Tania FRIEDERICHS F RTD 01:44:57
15214 Mohamed Abdillahi BAHDON M EXTERNE 01:44:59
14981 Lukas SCHWIMANN M EESC 01:45:00
8841 Stéphane GRANDCOLAS M SANTE 01:45:01
15225 Michal PESTA M OLAF 01:45:06
9088 Krzysztof KACZYNSKI M COR 01:45:08
2957 Juan Carlos ALCOLEA MARTINEZ M EXTERNE 01:45:15
3002 Gert REGO M EXTERNE 01:45:16
9085 Cristof FIEUW M EXTERNE 01:45:17
8951 Andreas GUMBERT M AGRI 01:45:17
15268 Pawel WALCZUK M OLAF 01:45:18
9046 Liviu STIRBAT M RTD 01:45:18
8838 Stefan BOCK M DGT 01:45:19
9078 Roberto RUIZ HERRERA M SG 01:45:21
9045 Tiina STENQVIST F JUST 01:45:22
14907 Juan DE MIGUEL SALANOVA M INEA 01:45:22
15231 Ladi POHLEN M COMM 01:45:25
14893 Oliver BRAIN M EP 01:45:28
9062 Roman CRIVELLARO M EXTERNE 01:45:32
20659 Anja SCHERMER F EXTERNE 01:45:33
15187 Jean Paul KEPPENNE M SJ 01:45:35
14925 Joachim GROLLEMAN M EXTERNE 01:45:35
14939 Joachim KNOTH M DEVCO 01:45:39
15090 Pablo PRANDO M DEVCO 01:45:43
20552 Timothy COOPER M DGT 01:45:50
37257 Vladimira MURAVSKA F EP 01:45:50
3128 Joep TEUNISSEN M EXTERNE 01:45:56
3068 Peter DE WIT M EXTERNE 01:45:56
3124 Jens SCHAPS M AGRI 01:46:01
14951 Gustavo LOPEZ CUTILLAS M COR 01:46:05
14940 Pierre KOCKEROLS M JRC 01:46:06
14884 Nabil BANHAQ M EEAS 01:46:06
8918 Fanny BERTIN F EXTERNE 01:46:11
9070 Bernard BRUNET M NEAR 01:46:11
3097 Jorge Manuel PEDRO M EEAS 01:46:11
15128 Mikko KOSKI M EXTERNE 01:46:11
15102 Danny DAELEMANS M EXTERNE 01:46:12
14971 Bartosz PRZYWARA M EEAS 01:46:13
14928 Hans HACK M EXTERNE 01:46:14
14890 Georges BONHEURE M RTD 01:46:14
20596 Natan LEVERRIER M EP 01:46:15
14932 Sari HANNINEN F COUNCIL 01:46:16
15166 Giuseppe GALLO M COMM 01:46:26
8988 Sinead TIERNAN F COR 01:46:28
2949 Konrad KEYSERLINGK M EXTERNE 01:46:28
15237 Angus FORSYTH M DGT 01:46:36
8858 Damien PLAN M AGRI 01:46:39
15000 Marc VAN HOOF M SJ 01:46:40
9103 Frédéric VANDE WEYER M EXTERNE 01:46:44
8963 Ondrej KOCUR M EEAS 01:46:45
14905 Christophe DE LASSUS SAINT GENIèS M REGIO 01:46:46
15256 Daniel TASSEROUL M OLAF 01:46:56
15164 David DUMONT M EXTERNE 01:46:56
8992 Francisco Javier PEINADO LEBRERO M EASME 01:46:57
2978 Vincent FAVREL M RTD 01:46:59
15099 Rada CHEHLAROVA F SANTE 01:46:59
15141 Alessandro BORTOLOTTI M EXTERNE 01:47:03
15101 Christian COOLS M EXTERNE 01:47:07
14924 Christine GOVAERTS F EXTERNE 01:47:08
8946 Isaac GONZALEZ GARCIA M HR. 01:47:08
9087 Stephan ISRAEL M EXTERNE 01:47:10
14947 Marie Véronique LECOMTE F EAC 01:47:10
10812 Guy GEEROMS M EXTERNE 01:47:12
27984 Lionel BOILLOT M AGENCES 01:47:14
3024 Alexandre LOPES DA SILVA M EXTERNE 01:47:18
20564 Leonardo COLUCCI M EMPL 01:47:20
27994 Lucilla DI VIRGILIO F ENV 01:47:25
8983 Jose MOYA M JRC 01:47:29
8836 Trond BARDSEN M CNECT 01:47:31
20655 Konstantinos NIAFAS M NEAR 01:47:33
3088 Thomas LILAMAND M HR. 01:47:35
9064 Csaba GERGELY M EMPL 01:47:39
15125 Valentina VETRI F EP 01:47:40
28096 Philippe GALIAY M RTD 01:47:42
15188 Bastian KIRFEL M EXTERNE 01:47:44
37377 Rowan HEBER M COR 01:47:46
15242 Miguel SAGREDO MOMOLI M EXTERNE 01:47:46
28208 Balazs PALVOLGYI M EMPL 01:47:51
14979 Christof SCHOSER M COMP 01:47:53
2943 Kevin MAESCHALCK M EXTERNE 01:47:56
15271 Olivier PLESKA M EMPL 01:47:58
14961 Philippe NOTAY M EXTERNE 01:47:59
15202 Alain MAESCHALCK M EXTERNE 01:47:59
28114 Rajeev GURU M OLAF 01:48:01
21336 Julien CRAMPES M EP 01:48:02
9068 Gerrit VAN DER VEEN M AGRI 01:48:03
37295 Martin TASLAKOV M EASME 01:48:06
2970 Antonio BUX M EXTERNE 01:48:07
14886 Sabine BERGER F ECFIN 01:48:08
14975 Ruth SALIEN F EXTERNE 01:48:09
15124 Adamo UBOLDI M AGRI 01:48:10
15096 Sebastian ZALESKI M TRADE 01:48:13
14938 Sonia KLEIBER F EP 01:48:13
8868 Joao BOLINA M CLIMA 01:48:13
8969 Henrik LAURSEN M SG 01:48:15
8937 Bastiaan DRUKKER M MARE 01:48:16
20649 Nick GHEYSEN M EP 01:48:16
11572 Mislav MATAIJA M SJ 01:48:16
2989 Feargal KEYES M EXTERNE 01:48:17
15137 Kris BOBBAERS M EXTERNE 01:48:17
15171 Walter GOETZ M EP 01:48:20
14901 Philippe COQUET M EEAS 01:48:21
14942 Julius LANGENDORFF M ENV 01:48:22
9074 Charlie GRANT M REGIO 01:48:23
28164 Emile MABITA M EEAS 01:48:23
27949 Brigitte ADAMS F EXTERNE 01:48:24
2883 Freddy KESIO M BUDG 01:48:26
20627 Isaac VALERO M CAB 01:48:27
8982 Marco MORETTINI M EEAS 01:48:29
28253 Anton SCHOSER M EXTERNE 01:48:29
15177 Andrea HALMOS F CNECT 01:48:29
20585 Christophe HULIN M EXTERNE 01:48:30
2982 Vincenzo GENTE M RTD 01:48:31
28186 Mikael MICUCCI M EP 01:48:31
9061 Giancarlo CRIVELLARO M MOVE 01:48:36
8855 Aitor GONZALEZ CALVO M EXTERNE 01:48:42
15212 Claus MORTENSEN M EXTERNE 01:48:45
21330 Stephen HOWE M EXTERNE 01:48:54
28108 Paul Henri GIESBERS M EXTERNE 01:48:55
14953 Silvia MEIKLE F EXTERNE 01:48:57
15086 Philippe DEWAEL M EXTERNE 01:48:58
14950 Maurizio LEONARDI M DEVCO 01:49:05
14995 Christine TIBERGHIEN-DECLERCK F DEVCO 01:49:05
28047 Radu COJOCARI M EXTERNE 01:49:05
14993 Martin TASCHNER M ECHO 01:49:08
8966 Anja KUNZ F EP 01:49:08
14918 Christos GEORGIADIS M DIGIT 01:49:13
20634 Olivier MARGANNE M RTD 01:49:14
15270 David ZELINGER M COUNCIL 01:49:17
37213 Martin GIERSBERG M DIGIT 01:49:27
14955 Frédéric MICHIELS M TRADE 01:49:28
8971 Alastair LITTLE M EXTERNE 01:49:28
15084 Sven CARNEL M COMM 01:49:36
15195 Julian LANGLADE M EXTERNE 01:49:39
20602 Stephen QUEST M TAXUD 01:49:41
14896 Christophe CHAUVIERE M DEVCO 01:49:44
9086 Regina HUBER F REGIO 01:49:46
14944 Marianne LEBEAU F EXTERNE 01:49:47
15199 Mans LINDBERG M MOVE 01:49:50
8994 Petra PEREYRA F ECHO 01:49:51
8933 Sean Pol DE BURCA M MOVE 01:49:52
14923 Peter GORTER M EXTERNE 01:49:54
15078 Bruno WEYNANTS M EXTERNE 01:49:54
14885 Gintautas BARANAUSKAS M ECFIN 01:49:54
20560 Michael BJORNAA M AGRI 01:49:54
15151 Jakob ANDERSEN M EESC 01:49:55
14994 Wim TAVERNIER M EXTERNE 01:50:02
15098 Mathieu BOUSQUET M NEAR 01:50:02
15134 Aleksandra BARANSKA F COMP 01:50:08
9055 François WAKENHUT M ENV 01:50:08
20644 Francesca ORTOLAN F EXTERNE 01:50:09
15198 Olivier LEDOUX M EXTERNE 01:50:11
11570 Saskia HENDRIKS F COMP 01:50:15
28111 João GONçALVES M EEAS 01:50:15
15183 Laura HOULGATTE F EXTERNE 01:50:18
14906 Gonzalo DE MENDOZA ASENSI M CAB 01:50:19
8925 Jan Willem BRONKHORST M EXTERNE 01:50:21
2892 Jean-charles VAN LIERDE M EXTERNE 01:50:22
37223 Berit KONDAS F EXTERNE 01:50:26
8908 Rui ROMAO M EEAS 01:50:26
14916 François FREYBURGER M EXTERNE 01:50:29
11565 Are THENGS M GROW 01:50:29
20638 Jean Marc VIERSET M EXTERNE 01:50:32
28270 Bilyana SPASOVA F TAXUD 01:50:36
3072 Olivier DESTEUCQ M EXTERNE 01:50:40
8932 Gaetano D'ADAMO M ECFIN 01:50:41
9091 Hendrik STAMM M EXTERNE 01:50:44
2875 Cédric LAGRENET M EXTERNE 01:50:45
14882 Birgit AUGUSTIN F EXTERNE 01:50:49
8929 Samantha CHRISTEY F ERCEA 01:50:52
9095 Aive FLOREN F SG 01:50:54
25073 Mieke RENDERS F EXTERNE 01:50:54
9084 Nicolas CLISSON M AGRI 01:50:55
14956 Jarek MIKLOSIK M EXTERNE 01:50:55
28277 Ivar STOLFOT M ERCEA 01:50:56
20545 Michael O'BRIEN M EP 01:50:57
15260 Etienne VAN DEN ABEELE M EXTERNE 01:50:59
15106 Lisbeth KNUDSEN F EP 01:51:01
28345 Jan COOLEN M DGT 01:51:03
28125 Véronique HUYBERECHTS F EEAS 01:51:04
20631 Andras CSEHO M EXTERNE 01:51:17
8921 Gérard BOANORO M OLAF 01:51:19
28162 Fabian LUETZ M JUST 01:51:20
3101 Anja ROHKOHL F EXTERNE 01:51:21
15263 Ariane VANDER STAPPEN F SANTE 01:51:22
28063 Sebastien GOUX M SANTE 01:51:23
20625 Henning REIMANN M DEVCO 01:51:25
15175 Thomas HAGLEITNER M NEAR 01:51:29
8968 Franz KUNZ M EXTERNE 01:51:29
27980 Pauline BLUM F EXTERNE 01:51:32
15204 Chris MALLABAND M EXTERNE 01:51:35
8870 Xavier COGET M SG 01:51:37
20580 Sorin HANGANU M RTD 01:51:39
15228 Pasi PEURANEN M DGT 01:51:40
8996 Sylwester PRZYBYLA M EEAS 01:51:40
11573 Milosz MOMOT M ENER 01:51:41
9051 Fernando CORDEIRO RAPOSO M JRC 01:51:42
8930 Frédéric CLAUS M MOVE 01:51:43
15110 Iulia Mirela SERBAN F REGIO 01:51:46
8898 Owen JONES M AGRI 01:51:49
15122 Christina KALTSOUNIDOU F RTD 01:51:50
27957 Marcello MORI M EEAS 01:51:50
15132 Dag ASBJORNSEN M CNECT 01:51:50
2992 Kyriacos KTENAS M REGIO 01:51:52
8856 Ramzi LAHOUEGUE M EXTERNE 01:51:55
5184 Bert TEUGELS M EXTERNE 01:52:00
21329 Pilar BALLARIN F DEVCO 01:52:02
15172 Marc GOFFART M EAC 01:52:03
14917 Rudolf GENBRUGGE M AGRI 01:52:04
20571 Michel CHAPUIS M EXTERNE 01:52:04
15218 Ruth NUGENT NEILL F REGIO 01:52:08
20575 David EVERSON M EXTERNE 01:52:10
3061 Agnes BOUCHERON F EXTERNE 01:52:11
20544 Stephen KOTANEN M EXTERNE 01:52:12
3073 Marco FAZO M EXTERNE 01:52:12
27993 Morgan BOTREL F EXTERNE 01:52:12
15109 Abhi SCHUMACHER M DIGIT 01:52:14
28104 Joe GAZELEY M EXTERNE 01:52:20
15112 Krisztina SZABO F AGRI 01:52:22
20597 Kerstin LICHTENVORT F CLIMA 01:52:23
15193 Matthias KRUPA M EXTERNE 01:52:23
25066 Kamil TUCEK M JRC 01:52:25
25066 Klaus EBERMANN M EXTERNE 01:52:25
15248 Thomas SIMONS M HR. 01:52:29
9035 Carolin SCHLUETER F EXTERNE 01:52:30
20559 Maria José ALMEIDA F JUST 01:52:34
27951 Dominique ALBERT F ECHO 01:52:35
28077 Ken DUCATEL M DIGIT 01:52:37
15200 Julia LINDEMANN F EP 01:52:44
15117 Belen GAYTAN DE AYALA F BUDG 01:52:45
15113 Martin URIARTE M EXTERNE 01:52:46
15148 Sarah CLAPHAM F EMPL 01:52:47
20608 Noé SERNA F REGIO 01:52:52
2995 Alexandra MICHA F REA 01:52:55
15142 Philip BOUCHER M EP 01:52:56
2935 Stefan GRADINGER M EXTERNE 01:53:00
37280 Giorgio MAMBERTO M EXTERNE 01:53:02
15211 Juan Ignacio MORENO ZAMORA M EEAS 01:53:03
8991 Arjun PATEL M ENER 01:53:05
15111 Ann SPEELS F RTD 01:53:07
37251 Benedetta TISSI F EP 01:53:10
14958 Gabriele MORGANTE M GROW 01:53:15
20543 Olivier GIRARD M GROW 01:53:15
14894 Jean Claude BURGELMAN M RTD 01:53:16
8843 Silvia BALMAS F EXTERNE 01:53:17
20628 Vincenzo BACCARO M SRSS 01:53:19
3049 Miguel Mathis IBANEZ BEINE M EXTERNE 01:53:25
14887 Carlos BERMEJO ACOSTA M MOVE 01:53:26
28317 Valérie WADHERA F EXTERNE 01:53:29
14983 Holger SEIFFERT M COUNCIL 01:53:32
15241 Szymon RUTKOWSKI M ERCEA 01:53:34
8960 Abderrahim KHAIRI M EXTERNE 01:53:34
20553 Luc Pierre DEVIGNE M TRADE 01:53:37
28169 Robert MAIER M DIGIT 01:53:39
15262 Gilles VANDAELE M EXTERNE 01:53:42
14952 Thomas MCCLENAGHAN M SG 01:53:42
15114 Sébastien URLACHER M EXTERNE 01:53:42
27986 Jotie BOONE M EXTERNE 01:53:48
20579 Sylke HAERTWICH F EXTERNE 01:53:53
37409 Luis PARDO M EEAS 01:53:55
25071 Petra PIRKLOVA F FISMA 01:53:58
15246 Pia SCHIERING F SCIC 01:53:59
15163 Martin DOEPKE M SCIC 01:54:01
28288 Ronald VAN DE VEN M COMP 01:54:04
37195 Vytis ANDREIKA M EEAS 01:54:05
28130 Sven JOOS M SG 01:54:10
14962 John O' ROURKE M EEAS 01:54:14
20576 Torsten FREY M GROW 01:54:17
37287 Nicolas PINAULT M EXTERNE 01:54:17
28134 Lore KEITEL-IMS F EXTERNE 01:54:18
37206 Patrick COONEY M NEAR 01:54:25
27971 Bernd BERTELMANN M SJ 01:54:27
8953 Marton HAJDU M JRC 01:54:29
15264 Fabio VELARDO M ERCEA 01:54:33
15249 Martina SINDELAR F GROW 01:54:37
20573 Nicolas CUESTA SANTIAGO M ECHO 01:54:39
11575 Bernard SCHELFAUT M EEAS 01:54:44
15116 Stefan Eugen ZUBAN M OIB 01:54:49
20656 Robert PAWLOWSKI M EXTERNE 01:54:58
8864 Emil ANDERSEN M ECHO 01:55:01
21333 Isabelle WATSON F EXTERNE 01:55:02
15169 Georgios GEORGIADIS M EP 01:55:06
28307 Brecht VERMOTE M EXTERNE 01:55:06
15267 Timea VOJKOVICS F SCIC 01:55:10
25061 Daniel AMOROS PASCUAL M AGRI 01:55:11
15077 Ana VUKCEVIC F EEAS 01:55:14
15154 Filippo CRISTINI F EXTERNE 01:55:15
15238 Domenico ROSA M DEVCO 01:55:15
15144 Albert BRIZIO M EXTERNE 01:55:15
8919 Lilian BERTIN M TAXUD 01:55:19
28099 Federico GARCIA M BUDG 01:55:20
28174 Giuseppe MANNINO M EEAS 01:55:23
14920 Christophe GIOLITO M SJ 01:55:27
28281 Hassine TANAZEFTI M EESC 01:55:27
3016 Carlos URRACA CAVIEDES M SJ 01:55:27
20595 Loren LESKO F FISMA 01:55:28
20574 Anthony DAWES M SJ 01:55:29
25065 Adam BOWERING M EP 01:55:29
20613 Jeroen VAN OEL M REGIO 01:55:32
15216 Justin NOGAREDE M SG 01:55:35
15215 Julien NOGAREDE M EXTERNE 01:55:35
28233 Sophie RIDOUX F EXTERNE 01:55:39
20607 Tania SCHRöTER F JUST 01:55:40
28312 José VIEJO M EP 01:55:41
27950 Sonia AHLBRECHT F DGT 01:55:42
15201 Ruben LLUCH BONETE M EXTERNE 01:55:53
28274 Joshua STARKIE M EXTERNE 01:55:53
14895 José CARVALHO M HR. 01:55:59
37383 Koen COOREMAN M EXTERNE 01:55:59
28354 Marta LEGNAIOLI F SANTE 01:56:03
8944 Gosia GNIADEK F EXTERNE 01:56:13
20586 Karin HYLDELUND F CNECT 01:56:14
15272 Willebrord RESING M EESC 01:56:15
20604 Frédéric RUTSAERT M EXTERNE 01:56:19
3019 Marc WALKER M EXTERNE 01:56:20
22499 Thomas VON HANDEL M EEAS 01:56:24
27962 Hilde BAESKENS F ERCEA 01:56:26
9073 Jean Luc GAL M GROW 01:56:33
37202 Hassan BOUJIDANE M EXTERNE 01:56:33
9048 Marius VAHL M EXTERNE 01:56:36
28221 Barbara PIOTROWSKA F JRC 01:56:37
15273 Menno VAN DER KAMP M EP 01:56:43
28152 Carlos LAZARO M EXTERNE 01:56:47
15223 Fabrizio PALAZZO M TAXUD 01:56:48
14911 Soeren EGGERSTEDT M SCIC 01:56:51
37227 Aurelie LECOMTE F EXTERNE 01:56:52
28039 Evgenia CHATZIIOAKEIMIDOU F COUNCIL 01:56:54
28062 Esther DEL BARRIO CALVENTE F EEAS 01:57:00
14987 Jan STRAUWEN M OIB 01:57:01
20605 Julia SCHIEFFER F EXTERNE 01:57:10
14943 Mindaugas LAURINAVICIUS M RTD 01:57:12
28214 Andrea PASCAL M HR. 01:57:17
14976 Julien SALLARD M EXTERNE 01:57:17
14977 Stéphanie SALLARD F EXTERNE 01:57:17
27967 Hélène BARRY F EACEA 01:57:21
20642 Natalie MITCHELL-BENNETT F DEVCO 01:57:26
14999 Eva VALLE LAGARES F TRADE 01:57:27
28102 Marta GARCIA GARRALAGA F AGRI 01:57:27
14935 Eike KLAPPER M GROW 01:57:28
14936 Helge KLAPPER M EXTERNE 01:57:28
15182 Anna HILL F EP 01:57:31
28176 Thomas MARQUANT M EXTERNE 01:57:32
27966 Alpha BARRY M EXTERNE 01:57:34
15244 Anastasios SARAIDARIS M GROW 01:57:34
8888 Thomas STRUIK M EXTERNE 01:57:42
15156 Florence DECOSTER F DEVCO 01:57:45
20620 Eric DERRUINE M DIGIT 01:57:46
2888 Henriette SOETEWEY F EXTERNE 01:57:47
14879 Edina Eva ADAM F COUNCIL 01:57:49
28166 Dorota MACIEJEWSKA F AGRI 01:57:55
15079 Raul ZAHARIE M EASME 01:57:57
28065 Sascha DENKINGER M EXTERNE 01:57:57
28156 Sandrine LERICHE F EXTERNE 01:57:59
20600 Patrick PERCETTI M EXTERNE 01:57:59
28069 Eva DIMOVNE KERESZTES F AGRI 01:58:00
28002 Davide CARRA M EXTERNE 01:58:01
28297 Peter VAN LOOCK M EXTERNE 01:58:02
28163 Letizia LUPINI F COMM 01:58:02
28341 Lise CARRATALA F EXTERNE 01:58:06
27997 Sonja BUNESS F EP 01:58:07
9040 Anna SOBCZAK F AGRI 01:58:11
20562 Luis CERVILLA M EXTERNE 01:58:12
14946 Lucie LECOMTE F REGIO 01:58:18
28172 Michael MANN M EEAS 01:58:19
28097 Gro GANGNAES M EXTERNE 01:58:19
28257 Robert SCHWEIGHOFER M ERCEA 01:58:23
14904 Marion DE HERDT F EXTERNE 01:58:27
15170 Magnus GISLEV M GROW 01:58:29
37238 Antoine OGNIBENE M EXTERNE 01:58:31
28204 David OWENS M SRSS 01:58:31
15230 Anne PLöGER F EXTERNE 01:58:32
20610 Lionel STEEN M EXTERNE 01:58:32
14937 Klaus RUBRECHT M EXTERNE 01:58:33
14937 Rubrecht KLAUS M EXTERNE 01:58:33
20563 Pedro CERVILLA M COR 01:58:35
14954 Sebastian MEYER M EXTERNE 01:58:36
20588 Emanuel JANKOWSKI M AGRI 01:58:43
14929 Sonia HAELTERMAN F AGRI 01:58:46
3074 Ioannis GEROCHRISTOS M EP 01:58:48
15221 Aidan OSULLIVAN M EP 01:58:52
8899 Tomasz KAMINSKI M DIGIT 01:58:57
20584 Andras HUJBER M ENER 01:59:01
28075 Nicolas DORGERET M EP 01:59:01
15081 Gustavs ZILGALVIS M CNECT 01:59:03
28222 Thierry PIRLET M FPI 01:59:05
28051 Nicolas DAVID M EP 01:59:12
20633 Barbara KEARNEY F HR. 01:59:15
15261 Lennard VAN SOEST M EXTERNE 01:59:15
20632 Reinout EGGINK M EXTERNE 01:59:17
27979 Mathilde BLUM F EXTERNE 01:59:17
20636 Themis PROVIAS M EXTERNE 01:59:17
28190 Jean Christophe MONFRET M EXTERNE 01:59:19
28170 Pedro MALAQUIAS M JRC 01:59:19
20567 Khaldoun SINNO M EEAS 01:59:22
9054 Zuzana VUOVA F COR 01:59:22
2924 Nicolas BROOKES M EXTERNE 01:59:29
28351 Marisa FERNANDEZ ESTEBAN F EAC 01:59:30
28212 Gonzalo PARDO M EEAS 01:59:34
37252 Violette VAN DYCK F CLIMA 01:59:34
14931 Leia HANNINEN F EXTERNE 01:59:37
20578 Stéphane GOHORY M DIGIT 01:59:37
20566 Timo LEHTOMAKI M ENV 01:59:38
20626 Nicolas TROCH M EP 01:59:41
15250 Mahendra SINGH M EXTERNE 01:59:41
28202 Wannes PETIT M EXTERNE 01:59:43
28157 Arnaud PETIT M DIGIT 01:59:44
9090 Stephan SCHROEDER M EXTERNE 01:59:50
20591 Malgorzata KICIA F ENV 01:59:51
2977 Davide MARIANI M EXTERNE 01:59:52
15162 Troy DILCHAND M EXTERNE 01:59:52
9099 Jose MORGADO M DEVCO 01:59:59
3125 Katharina SCHAPS F EXTERNE 02:00:01
8887 Eric STRUIK M EXTERNE 02:00:09
27972 Paola BERTOLISSI F EMPL 02:00:10
27947 Hecham ABAKOUY M BUDG 02:00:12
15131 Javier ARREGUI ALVAREZ M TRADE 02:00:14
28279 Matti SUPPONEN M ENER 02:00:17
20606 Martin SCHIEFFER M HOME 02:00:23
28110 Michael GOMMERS M EXTERNE 02:00:32
15153 Ilse COUGE F TRADE 02:00:32
28091 Alexander FRICKE M NEAR 02:00:36
2895 Stefan APPEL M REGIO 02:00:37
28048 Neil CORLETT M EP 02:00:55
28255 Georg SCHREIBER M SANTE 02:00:55
28044 Daniel CHIRON M EXTERNE 02:00:56
28064 Joachim DENKINGER M EP 02:00:59
20590 Olov KESSELMARK M EEAS 02:01:00
9092 Jannik STAMM M EXTERNE 02:01:04
3094 Juergen MUELLER M CAB 02:01:05
37288 Sérgio PINTO M EEAS 02:01:09
20558 Michel VERBEIREN M EEAS 02:01:14
28333 Katja TURCK F COR 02:01:15
25068 Paola LO FORTE F EEAS 02:01:19
28073 Yvon DONIS M EXTERNE 02:01:19
28322 Evan WOODS M COMM 02:01:24
28299 Ludwig VAN OOST M EXTERNE 02:01:27
28321 Gustaf WINROTH M RTD 02:01:28
28376 Jorge GONZALEZ ORDONEZ M EXTERNE 02:01:30
8852 Teofilo BORGES M OLAF 02:01:33
8977 Rafe MARTYN M EXTERNE 02:01:34
8976 Nicholas MARTYN M REGIO 02:01:35
28158 Anna LIPINSKA F SCIC 02:01:36
9079 Dorothee SPIES F EP 02:01:37
28231 Matthias REINICKE M DEVCO 02:01:39
28350 Ivan EBEJER M COMM 02:01:45
20629 Beatrice CODA F ENER 02:01:48
2947 Piotr NIEKRASZEWICZ M EEAS 02:02:00
28359 Pia MICHELSEN F TAXUD 02:02:02
28268 Flemming SORENSEN M EP 02:02:03
28362 Nicolas PESTEL M OLAF 02:02:05
15265 Stephane VERAMME M OIB 02:02:07
28196 Holger NASTOLL M AGRI 02:02:09
34712 Nikolaos GIANNIS M DEVCO 02:02:14
28131 Anna JORNA F EXTERNE 02:02:15
15147 Maykol Roch CHIRINOS FERNANDEZ M EMPL 02:02:16
8934 Kenny DE MULDER M EXTERNE 02:02:18
27988 Gianni BORGHESAN M EASME 02:02:26
28370 Vladislav VELEV M EXTERNE 02:02:28
28098 Sigurd GANGNAES M EXTERNE 02:02:30
20635 Yves NOPPE M BUDG 02:02:32
27973 Romain BERTRAND M EP 02:02:34
2976 Mauro ERCOLANI M EXTERNE 02:02:36
28265 Robert SMYTH M EEAS 02:02:38
20648 Bernadette CHAUVE F EXTERNE 02:02:40
37359 Domenico RANERI M EACEA 02:02:44
27978 Juliette BLUM F EXTERNE 02:02:46
20609 Katarina SKACANIOVA F SCIC 02:02:56
37334 Jason Louise GRAHAM F JUST 02:03:00
20614 Cédric VERRECAS M EXTERNE 02:03:04
37293 Irene ROOZEN F EXTERNE 02:03:07
28138 Käsper KIVISOO M GROW 02:03:18
21332 Tomasz SALMONOWICZ M ENV 02:03:20
37294 Tatjana SARANCA F EP 02:03:20
15089 Lukas JELINEK M OLAF 02:03:21
37218 Charlotte HOOIJER F EXTERNE 02:03:22
15194 Baudouin LAMINE M ECFIN 02:03:25
20550 David ANDERSON M JRC 02:03:28
15167 Valerie GARNIER F EXTERNE 02:03:31
15255 Katarzyna SZYCHOWSKA F CDJ 02:03:44
28171 Jukka MALKKI M EEAS 02:03:49
20589 Maciej KARASINSKI M EXTERNE 02:03:53
8897 Pauline GOEMINNE F EXTERNE 02:03:54
27985 Florence BONNARD F EXTERNE 02:03:57
28336 Isabella AMICI F EXTERNE 02:03:59
28272 Marius SPINNER M EXTERNE 02:04:00
28088 Marie Agnès FLOC'H F EACEA 02:04:03
27982 Pauline BOERSCHEL F EXTERNE 02:04:04
28340 Giulia BOTTAZZI F FISMA 02:04:04
25063 Louise BAILLY F GROW 02:04:12
28147 Ivan KUSEN M ECFIN 02:04:21
28197 Hetta NICOLAS F EESC 02:04:22
14964 Laurent OLISLAGER M ESTAT 02:04:26
20624 Konrad PIASECKI M EXTERNE 02:04:27
28305 Marjan VERHAEGEN F DEVCO 02:04:29
37366 Laeticia THISSEN F COR 02:04:31
15191 Allan KRISTIANSEN M EP 02:04:35
8941 Ioan FESTEU M EXTERNE 02:04:35
37233 Nordin MALOUJAHMOUM M EMPL 02:04:39
14930 Cédric HAESEVOETS M ERCEA 02:04:43
37239 Charlotte OGNIBENE F EXTERNE 02:04:44
20570 Jens BJORNAVOLD M AGENCES 02:04:45
28365 Purificación SIERRA F ENV 02:04:47
28107 Denis GENTON M EMPL 02:04:54
28296 Charlotte VAN HOUTTE F EXTERNE 02:04:58
28266 Piotr SOBANSKI M RTD 02:05:04
28324 Kasia ZELICHOWSKA F RTD 02:05:05
28273 Catherine STARKIE F EXTERNE 02:05:07
28367 Inese SLAVA F MARE 02:05:10
20616 Humberto ACOSTA F EXTERNE 02:05:11
28193 Thomas MOUREAUX M EXTERNE 02:05:14
28280 Anne SWEIJD F EP 02:05:22
28334 Viviane ANDRé F ENV 02:05:26
37212 Marianna GAAL-MOLNAR F TRADE 02:05:27
28074 Jean Luc DOREL M CNECT 02:05:34
28238 Patty ROIG KASCHL F EXTERNE 02:05:36
20577 Sergio GINER HERNAIZ M HOME 02:05:37
37361 Julija SAKOVICA F RTD 02:05:38
27976 Ludger BLASIG M HR. 02:05:43
28269 Christoph SORG M EEAS 02:05:43
37220 Elina KAMPPI F EP 02:05:44
28034 Philippe CATTOIR M COMM 02:05:44
25067 Eckart GUTH M EXTERNE 02:05:45
28203 Jaroslaw OKRENT M EEAS 02:05:46
20617 Kuba BORATYNSKI M CNECT 02:05:57
28300 Evelyne VANHOUTTE F EXTERNE 02:05:57
15259 Giovanni VALASTRO M SG 02:06:01
28184 Cyril MEUNIER M EXTERNE 02:06:03
28304 Marc VERCRUYSSE M EXTERNE 02:06:07
8958 Jan MAREJKA M EEAS 02:06:09
9097 Alexandre HUSTING M EXTERNE 02:06:16
15234 Ursula RAUCH F CNECT 02:06:20
28223 Catherine PISSENS F EXTERNE 02:06:26
5199 David APPEL M EXTERNE 02:06:33
14966 Alina PARAU F DEVCO 02:06:35
28199 Nina NOVAK F SANTE 02:06:38
14926 Darren GRUNDORF M EXTERNE 02:06:51
28219 Jorge PINTO ANTUNES M SANTE 02:06:54
28165 Christian MACEK M GROW 02:07:02
15135 Raluca BELEGAN F HR. 02:07:02
20557 Giulio VENNERI M NEAR 02:07:12
28342 Sebastiano CATALDO M AGENCES 02:07:12
20641 Lucia MARUSKOVA F REA 02:07:13
28136 Matthew KEYES M ECHO 02:07:13
28285 Pietro TRIPODI M EEAS 02:07:23
28349 Marijana DUJMOVIC F ENV 02:07:27
37275 Martin CANART M EXTERNE 02:07:27
15103 Sandrine DARC F EXTERNE 02:07:28
28246 Peter SANDERS M EXTERNE 02:07:41
28085 Anne Sophie FABRY LIGER F ENER 02:07:42
37289 Klaudia PROVIAS F EP 02:07:45
37248 Harald SPITZER M RTD 02:07:47
27953 Antoaneta ANGELOVA KRASTEVA F CNECT 02:07:50
37403 Annalisa LOGOLUSO F HR. 02:07:57
15085 Valentin DELANGHE M EXTERNE 02:07:59
37370 Oskar TROPPMANN M EXTERNE 02:07:59
28267 Slavko SOLAR M GROW 02:08:08
27974 Koen BINON M HR. 02:08:17
20653 Muriel LABIAU F EXTERNE 02:08:18
28103 Dora GASPAR F TAXUD 02:08:21
28316 Justine WADHERA F EXTERNE 02:08:23
20599 Gosia NIKOWSKA F CNECT 02:08:25
11569 Vassilios DEMETRIADES M MOVE 02:08:36
28154 Freddy LE LIEVRE M EXTERNE 02:08:42
28337 Yoanna ANDREEVA F EP 02:08:43
28072 Asa DONELL F EEAS 02:08:45
28380 Ioana MITROFAN F AGENCES 02:08:46
28235 Irene ROCHE LAGUNA F CNECT 02:08:51
28179 Eva MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ F DIGIT 02:08:52
14902 Pablo CRESPO GAMBADE M DIGIT 02:08:52
37228 Clemence LECOMTE F EXTERNE 02:08:57
28046 Daniela CIOBANU F AGRI 02:09:03
37891 Maurizio CORRADETTI M EMPL 02:09:07
15159 Géraldine DEVOCHELLE F EXTERNE 02:09:09
28366 Sara SKJAERLUND F COUNCIL 02:09:14
37343 Maria Ariadne KYPRIADI F EP 02:09:14
8924 Pieter BOUWEN M SG 02:09:21
37194 Christine AERTSENS F EAC 02:09:25
37362 Ismael SANCHEZ RAMIREZ M BUDG 02:09:34
28161 Tilman LUEDER M FISMA 02:10:09
28058 Rebeca DE SANCHO MAYORAL F EASME 02:10:18
37290 Milan REMAC M EP 02:10:21
37291 Marrit REMAC WESTERWEEL F EXTERNE 02:10:21
37893 Irene MONSONIS PAYA F GROW 02:10:23
15139 Bogdan BORANDA M EP 02:10:27
28083 Lina ERSBORG F COUNCIL 02:10:28
28298 Jean Pieter VAN OOST M EXTERNE 02:10:28
15108 Anne MOëS F EEAS 02:10:38
37315 Vasco BATISTA M COMM 02:10:39
28087 André FETTEL M EXTERNE 02:10:41
15130 Barbro ANDERSSON F MOVE 02:10:45
37889 Katharina SCHREIBER F EACEA 02:10:54
28128 Rory JACKSON M EXTERNE 02:11:01
37365 Paula SWITON F EXTERNE 02:11:10
37883 Regine WEHNER F EACEA 02:11:17
28121 Sofia LAYCOCK F EXTERNE 02:11:19
28338 Bettina BALINT F SJ 02:11:22
15178 Annika HEDBERG F EXTERNE 02:11:26
21334 Roisin WATSON F EXTERNE 02:11:29
27975 Eva BITTREMIEUX F EXTERNE 02:11:32
37324 Doichin CHOLAKOV M EP 02:11:32
28275 Richard STARKIE M EXTERNE 02:11:39
28127 Joseph JACKSON M EXTERNE 02:11:42
37272 Biagio FIORITO M OLAF 02:11:43
15126 Dennis ABBOTT M EXTERNE 02:11:44
28141 Bernhard KNOBLACH M EESC 02:11:49
28080 Catherine EGINARD F EASME 02:11:49
37229 Yves LEENAERTS M DEVCO 02:11:52
28001 Anne CALLENS F EXTERNE 02:11:53
28189 Agnes MONFRET F REGIO 02:11:56
28248 Maud SCELO F COMM 02:11:56
28148 Cédric KUSENDOVA M OIB 02:11:56
20640 Ilona LELONEK HUSTING F GROW 02:11:58
14957 Florence MOLLET F PMO 02:11:58
27954 Dalina ANGHELESCU F DGT 02:12:07
20658 Andrea REDONDO RODRIGUEZ M COMP 02:12:08
20622 José Vicente GOMEZ MARTINEZ M AGRI 02:12:14
28325 Mikolaj RATAJCZYK M MOVE 02:12:18
37259 Nicolette FOCKEDEY F GROW 02:12:23
37368 Ruairi TOPPING M EXTERNE 02:12:36
28283 Nathalie THIBERGE F NEAR 02:12:38
37320 Karin BUNDGAARD F COUNCIL 02:12:40
37342 Maja KOCIJANCIC F COMM 02:12:44
37337 Katarzyna HOREMANS F DEVCO 02:12:45
37390 Ionut MIHALACHE M HOME 02:12:51
15083 Peteris ZILGALVIS M CNECT 02:12:57
28224 Céline PISSENS F EXTERNE 02:12:59
28059 Kaat DE VIS F EXTERNE 02:12:59
15107 Santiago LORANCA GARCIA M EMPL 02:13:07
20598 Ana Isabel LORANCA MIRANDA F EXTERNE 02:13:07
28178 Javier MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ M OIB 02:13:23
15245 Konstantin SCHELLER M EAC 02:13:24
28381 Garyfallia RAMTSIOU M EACEA 02:13:28
28287 Filippo VALENTINI M EXTERNE 02:13:29
15217 Marcel NOGAREDE M EXTERNE 02:13:32
37885 Katie GALLAGHER F EXTERNE 02:13:34
27963 Urska BAJT F SCIC 02:13:38
37198 Etienne BASTIN M EXTERNE 02:13:38
28061 Pieter Jan DE VRIES M DGT 02:13:41
28256 Benny SCHREVENS M DGT 02:13:42
28293 Johan VAN EYLEN M COUNCIL 02:13:42
28181 Peter MAXSON M EXTERNE 02:13:43
37381 Stefana PUIU F EP 02:13:43
27970 Swantje BERGMANN KRAUSE F EXTERNE 02:13:48
28241 Artur RUNGE-METZGER M CLIMA 02:13:49
28327 Angela BOLUFER DE GEA F SANTE 02:13:53
28215 Anda PATARAU F ECFIN 02:13:55
28139 Ralf KLAES M EXTERNE 02:14:09
28242 Marit RUUDA F MOVE 02:14:10
28117 Klaus HEEGER M EXTERNE 02:14:11
28332 Erika NAFTALI F OLAF 02:14:15
28251 Koen SCHOLTEN M EXTERNE 02:14:20
37255 Ivana ZELJKOVIC F DGT 02:14:22
28076 Delphine DUBOIS F REA 02:14:27
28090 Hélène FRANCOIS F EXTERNE 02:14:27
37199 Christopher BEDDING M EXTERNE 02:14:28
20594 Susanna KURKI F COUNCIL 02:14:29
20593 Stephen KURKI M EXTERNE 02:14:29
15208 Paola MOMOLI F OIB 02:14:30
37230 Véronique LEMAIRE F EXTERNE 02:14:38
20615 Laurence DARA F EXTERNE 02:14:48
28363 Amélie PETIT F DEVCO 02:14:51
28206 Lukas PACHTA M EP 02:14:54
28244 Amanda SAID F EP 02:14:57
28319 Caroline WHITE F AGENCES 02:15:01
28213 Maija PARTANEN F DGT 02:15:01
28276 Anne STARKIE-ALVES F EASME 02:15:01
28056 Bruno DE OLIVEIRA ALVES M CNECT 02:15:05
28119 Juergen HELBIG M ENV 02:15:13
15266 Andreas VILJOEN M EXTERNE 02:15:26
15252 Katharina STROHMEIER F EXTERNE 02:15:27
37328 Sara DEL BENE F MARE 02:15:28
28245 Anssi SALMELA M CAB 02:15:30
27999 Georgiana BUZNOSU F AGENCES 02:15:30
28043 Dragos CHIRNOAGA M EXTERNE 02:15:33
14909 Marie DESCAMPS F EXTERNE 02:15:33
14967 Emmanuel PARENT M EXTERNE 02:15:35
27964 Marta BANKOWSKA F COUNCIL 02:15:38
20623 Alexandra MARTEN F CAB 02:15:40
37211 Karin FUSSL F EESC 02:15:40
37221 Christiane KEUTGENS F COMM 02:15:43
28115 Rossella GUZZO FOLIARO F CLIMA 02:16:00
28038 Antonio CHACON M EXTERNE 02:16:03
37887 Delphine LEPERS F DIGIT 02:16:08
28049 Dora CSEKE F EESC 02:16:16
28042 Benedetta CHIODINI F EXTERNE 02:16:21
27983 Willemien BOERSMA F AGRI 02:16:24
28093 Michael FUCHS M EP 02:16:28
28200 Eoghan O NEILL M CNECT 02:16:33
28052 Klara DE BLEZER F EXTERNE 02:16:38
28159 Ava LLOYD F EXTERNE 02:16:57
20549 Savo ZIVKOVIC M COUNCIL 02:17:02
37201 Fleur BOOSE F DGT 02:17:23
28168 Bonita MADSEN F EXTERNE 02:17:24
37373 Zoé WILDIERS F EASME 02:17:38
27948 Andrea ACCORIGI M RTD 02:17:58
28261 Adriana SIVORI F EXTERNE 02:17:58
37318 Jean Marc BRACKE M RTD 02:18:03
37263 Zuzana REGNEROVA F SCIC 02:18:20
28294 Bart VAN GEEM M EXTERNE 02:18:34
14910 Marie France DIERICX F REGIO 02:18:39
28295 Ben VAN HOUTTE M NEAR 02:18:47
28143 Karsten KRAUSE M CLIMA 02:19:03
15138 Franck BOISSIèRE M CNECT 02:19:08
28225 Sylvie POMMIER F EXTERNE 02:19:10
28167 Deborah MACRATE OCKERMAN F JUST 02:19:11
2972 Catherine Grace COWART F EXTERNE 02:19:21
27992 Eric BOTREL M EXTERNE 02:19:35
37888 Isabella RONCI F JRC 02:19:35
28187 Jana MILIC F DGT 02:19:36
28328 Ann-jasmin KRABATSCH F REGIO 02:19:38
28229 Christine REDON F DGT 02:20:06
20647 Peter BIRO M EEAS 02:20:06
28315 Arvind WADHERA M SG 02:20:07
28211 Maria Anna PARASKEVAS F EMPL 02:20:09
28374 Peter Lindvald NIELSEN M EESC 02:20:10
28153 Simon LE GRAND M DEVCO 02:20:16
37322 Jonathan CANN M EEAS 02:20:34
9043 Pawel STACHOWIAK M COMP 02:20:39
28100 Timo LOYTTYNIEMI M AGENCES 02:20:40
21340 Joanna KAMINSKA F EP 02:20:47
15206 Alexandru Victor DOBRAN M EXTERNE 02:20:53
14965 Joao ONOFRE M AGRI 02:21:06
37240 Andreea PANTAZI F GROW 02:21:09
28036 Patrick CEULEMANS M EXTERNE 02:21:14
20583 Marie Claire HUGHES F COR 02:21:14
28050 Laurent D'AOûT M REA 02:21:19
37344 Alain LECOMTE M AGRI 02:21:20
37283 Laurence MOREAU F RTD 02:21:27
28209 Levent PAMUKCU M SJ 02:21:32
37204 Christophe COLIN M EEAS 02:21:44
37269 Gabriela DIMA F EMPL 02:21:54
28356 Nicolas MAES M REA 02:21:56
37208 Cosmin DOBRAN M SG 02:22:03
20611 Diana TILOUCHE F SJ 02:22:11
28264 Christopher SMYTH M EXTERNE 02:22:17
8956 Thomas HOWES M ENER 02:22:20
37267 Marc DEBOIS M DEVCO 02:22:27
28360 Inge NIESTROY F EXTERNE 02:22:32
27952 Elvira ALVAREZ SAEZ F SCIC 02:23:12
28220 Magdalena PIORUN F EP 02:23:21
28033 Ludmila HANDJIEVA F HR. 02:23:21
37232 Christof MAINZ M ENV 02:23:25
37224 Helena LAAKSO F NEAR 02:23:31
37214 Ana GOMEZ RUIZ F EXTERNE 02:23:41
37286 Alessandro NUCARA M COMP 02:24:03
37234 Veronica MARTINEZ-OCANA F ERCEA 02:24:16
28331 Isabelle MAQUET F EMPL 02:24:40
28311 Stephane VIE M DIGIT 02:25:01
15149 Tom CLAUSEN M CNECT 02:25:14
37354 Eleftheria PANOPOULOU F FISMA 02:25:35
37258 Malgorzata KACZYNSKA F EXTERNE 02:26:12
28068 Eleonora DI NICOLANTONIO F EESC 02:26:15
20654 Emily WESTLAKE F EXTERNE 02:26:19
21331 S.g. PHOENIX M EXTERNE 02:26:20
28313 Pietro VISOCCHI M PMO 02:26:39
28146 Tarja KUPILA F DIGIT 02:27:03
28120 Simon HENGCHEN M EXTERNE 02:27:08
8981 Mateja MIKSA F EP 02:27:16
37277 Tamas KOCSONDI M EXTERNE 02:27:27
37284 Adrienn NAGY F COUNCIL 02:27:29
15082 Kristaps ZILGALVIS M EXTERNE 02:27:41
28113 Janet GRULLON F EXTERNE 02:28:24
37357 Giovanni PINZINO M SCIC 02:28:29
37261 Mélanie RODIER F SCIC 02:28:29
37317 Brigitte BENNINK TEUNISSEN F REA 02:28:58
27996 Alin BRESUG M OLAF 02:29:06
27995 Matteo BRESTUGLIA M EXTERNE 02:29:29
37216 Alan HAIGH M INEA 02:29:33
5484 Loic MASILLON M EXTERNE 02:29:41
28286 Dionysios TSAGKRIS M GROW 02:29:52
3023 Mojan KANANIAN F CAB 02:29:55
37890 Herman VERSTEIJLEN M EXTERNE 02:29:58
37305 Annieke LOGTENBERG F HOME 02:30:06
28132 Kerstin JORNA F GROW 02:30:13
14980 René SCHUSTER M EXTERNE 02:30:18
37396 Cosmin CODREA M CLIMA 02:31:02
15192 Leif KRISTIANSEN M EXTERNE 02:31:09
28347 Anne-gaëlle DESROSIERS F EXTERNE 02:31:16
37374 Natacha LECLEF F CLIMA 02:31:58
37372 Rebecca WEAVER F EXTERNE 02:32:23
28071 Morag DONALDSON F EP 02:33:15
37301 Brigitte LIESSE F EESC 02:33:15
15258 Philippe TULKENS M EXTERNE 02:33:30
28126 Alfons IMS M EXTERNE 02:33:51
28060 Werner DE VOS M EXTERNE 02:34:07
37253 Berta VIZCARRA MIR F REA 02:34:09
28183 Thierry MéNAGER M CNECT 02:34:32
8880 Fiammetta MIRABILE F EXTERNE 02:34:36
37404 Isabel MINGUEZ F EEAS 02:34:55
37408 Alfredo PARDO M EEAS 02:35:24
37336 Victoria HENDERSON F SANTE 02:36:06
37313 Frédéric BAREL M EP 02:36:07
37249 Ewa SUWARA F EXTERNE 02:36:18
25062 Ioanna APOSTOLAKIS F CAB 02:36:25
8883 Ramona SAMSON F RTD 02:36:27
37367 Caitriona TOPPING F EXTERNE 02:36:32
28192 Camille MOUREAUX F EXTERNE 02:37:30
37410 Gadea PIRIS CUIZA F EXTERNE 02:37:37
15129 José Luis ALVAREZ GONZALEZ M RTD 02:37:42
37231 Magali LENOEL F REGIO 02:38:39
37306 Pia NIEMINEN F EXTERNE 02:38:40
37353 Helen O\\\'BRIEN F EP 02:38:47
37312 Trish AUDIS F EXTERNE 02:38:47
14898 Maria CHOJNACKA F DEVCO 02:38:49
14988 Jérôme SUBIGER M SANTE 02:38:55
37302 Frederic MORTIER M EXTERNE 02:39:29
37268 Jean Pierre DEKENS M DEVCO 02:39:52
14960 Vincent NOOIJ M EXTERNE 02:39:59
37309 Pascal AGAC M EMPL 02:40:11
37411 Alberto PIRIS NINO M EASME 02:41:39
25064 Sandra BONILLO F REA 02:41:50
28260 Steve SENATORE M EP 02:41:53
28278 Nicolas STRETZ M EACEA 02:42:13
37250 Panayotis THANOU M REGIO 02:42:26
37341 Kaja KANTORSKA F SANTE 02:43:21
37338 Alessandra IMPELLIZZERI F COMP 02:43:29
8851 Daniel BORGES M EXTERNE 02:43:51
28122 Christer HERMANSSON M DEVCO 02:44:26
20561 Remedios BORDIU F EXTERNE 02:46:34
28066 Martin DEWOLFS M EXTERNE 02:46:57
37364 Yolanda SEGUI DOMINGUEZ F SANTE 02:47:20
28237 Gemma ROIG F EP 02:48:14
28353 Pablo IBANEZ LOPEZ POZAS M EP 02:49:11
28373 Hajnalka KOHARI F EMPL 02:49:26
15150 Elena COELLO F EACEA 02:49:36
37285 Petra NEMECKOVA F SJ 02:49:58
27960 Nekane AZPIRI LEJARDI F EP 02:50:06
37327 Teodora DANES F RTD 02:51:29
27981 Csaba BODNAR M OLAF 02:52:22
37369 Alexander TROPPMANN M EEAS 02:53:40
28379 Anne DENIS F GROW 02:53:49
37205 Vincent COLIN M EXTERNE 02:54:57
28292 Agnes JOUBERT F SANTE 02:57:16
37394 Marja SUPPONEN F EXTERNE 02:58:22
28227 Raluca PREDA F EXTERNE 02:58:40
37400 Sarah DONOHOE F EP 03:03:20
15240 Kirsten RUCKES F EP 03:03:43
37296 Concha TORRES SANCHEZ F SCIC 03:04:54
28116 Lindsay GYSEN F EXTERNE 03:05:20
28323 Anna ZDUNOWSKAA F EXTERNE 03:05:29
37413 Christopher ROBINSON M EP 03:08:44
37417 Francois BELENGER M EP 03:08:57
28201 Annemarie OENTRICH F EXTERNE 03:10:39
37245 Moritz RUSCH M COMM 03:13:25
37412 Beatriz PIRIS NIÑO F EP 03:18:03
37399 Iorbanka CUIZA PEREZ F CNECT 03:18:04
37347 Alexander SPACHIS M EXTERNE 03:31:49
14989 Ryan SYLF M EXTERNE 03:31:58
28377 Maria Fernanda ORDONEZ F EXTERNE 03:34:56
28258 Beata SEKOWSKA F EXTERNE 03:38:06
28207 Kasia PAGEL F EXTERNE 03:38:08
37355 Paola CURINO F SCIC 03:39:44
37401 Clelia GUENDOUZI F EXTERNE 03:40:43
37415 Rita SOUSA F EXTERNE 03:40:48
37388 Kaija KAINURINNE F EXTERNE 03:49:50
37395 Frederik VANHEE M EXTERNE 03:49:54
3025 David MAIR M JRC 59:59:59
8970 Christof LESSENICH M COMP 59:59:59
2980 Audrey Ann FLYNN F DGT 59:59:59
5198 Saulius MILIUS M EP 59:59:59
20565 Paulo FELIX RIBEIRO M EXTERNE 59:59:59
0 Matthew KING M RTD 59:59:59
8862 Graham TAYLOR M TRADE 59:59:59
28252 René SCHOLZEN M SG 59:59:59
14968 Glenn PHILLIPS M EXTERNE 59:59:59
28055 Patrick DE MEERSMAN M EACEA 59:59:59
20601 Orlando PEREZ DIAZ M EXTERNE 59:59:59
8877 Per HAUGAARD M MOVE 59:59:59
8876 Hans HAUGAARD M EXTERNE 59:59:59
14959 François NEGRE M EP 59:59:59
3013 Adrian STEHMANN M EXTERNE 59:59:59
37219 Jeroen HOOIJER M JUST 59:59:59
14986 Denis SPARAS M COMP 59:59:59
3071 Sébastien DEMORE M EXTERNE 59:59:59
20646 Daniele SPRINGHETTI M ERCEA 59:59:59
20650 Eric GIPPINI FOURNIER M SJ 59:59:59
15165 Joseph DUNNE M EP 59:59:59
9089 Vincent LARIVIERE M AGRI 59:59:59
8965 Krzysztof KUIK M COMP 59:59:59
14908 Bertrand DELPEUCH M EXTERNE 59:59:59
28180 Eva MAXSON F EXTERNE 59:59:59
28240 Katrin ROSENFELD F COMP 59:59:59
28247 Jean-luc SANNE M RTD 59:59:59
15209 Ioana MOREAU F DGT 59:59:59
37886 Minna KäHKöNEN F EESC 59:59:59
15210 Pierre Yves MOREAU M COR 59:59:59
0 Julio GARCIA BURGUES M ENV 59:59:59
0 Aniceto RODRIGUEZ RUIZ M DEVCO 59:59:59
37300 Luca TOMASI M EAC 59:59:59
37323 Kamila CHMIELECKA F NEAR 59:59:59
3092 Alain MOëS M EP 59:59:59
2955 Ricardo SELVES M ECFIN 59:59:59
9093 Uwe STAMM M ECFIN 59:59:59
37363 Arno SCHAEFER M EEAS 59:59:59
14883 Justyna BALCER F AGENCES 59:59:59
2986 Matthieu HORNUNG M COR 59:59:59
2969 Sergio BUTELLI M EAC 59:59:59
14973 Alejandro RODRIGUEZ RAMOS M ERCEA 59:59:59
8923 Edouard BOURCIEU M COMM 59:59:59
15253 Szabolcs SZEKACS M DIGIT 59:59:59
20660 Tom SNELS M SG 59:59:59
37226 Laetitia LECESNE F AGRI 59:59:59
37265 Jannette BUESCHER F EP 59:59:59
2952 Manuela RENJO F EP 59:59:59
28326 Tarja TIAINEN-BALSBY F AGRI 59:59:59
15073 Dimitrios VARDAKIS M TAXUD 59:59:59
5170 Sergio COVOLAN M EXTERNE 59:59:59
28155 Yves LE LOSTECQUE M EAC 59:59:59
37316 Dyanne BENNINK F REA 59:59:59
28035 Ivona CERVENANSKA F CAB 59:59:59
14934 Francisco IBANEZ M CNECT 59:59:59
28079 Volker EFFENBERG M OLAF 59:59:59
37262 Hubert VIERSET M EXTERNE 59:59:59
14899 Odoardo COMO M NEAR 59:59:59
28150 Natascia LAI F EASME 59:59:59
28078 Monika EFFENBERG F OLAF 59:59:59
15105 Kristian KNUDSEN M EP 59:59:59
15143 Christophe BRIAND M EXTERNE 59:59:59
14992 Ivette TARRIDA SOLER F HOME 59:59:59
15100 Flavio CONTI M AGRI 59:59:59
14963 Jarmo OIKARINEN M EP 59:59:59
8900 Helmut KELLER M HR. 59:59:59
9037 Christoph SCHWIERZ M ECFIN 59:59:59
37304 Marjut LESKINEN F FISMA 59:59:59
14972 Marc REICHEL M EXTERNE 59:59:59
28118 Poul HEISELBERG M EXTERNE 59:59:59
28133 Ditte JUUL JORGENSEN F CAB 59:59:59
37222 Jarmo KOISTINEN M DGT 59:59:59
37882 Helle FINK F ECFIN 59:59:59
5173 Léon Alain GODART M EXTERNE 59:59:59
37360 Ranieri SABATUCCI M EEAS 59:59:59
37345 Marie LECOMTE F EXTERNE 59:59:59
15196 Jon LANSLEY M MARE 59:59:59
37331 Jorge DURAN LAGUNA M ECFIN 59:59:59
14892 David BOYD M EP 59:59:59
11560 Robert Andrzej GOLANSKI M EP 59:59:59
3098 Carlo PINTO M TRADE 59:59:59
2974 Alain DE RIDDER M SG 59:59:59
28263 Gregory SMITH M EXTERNE 59:59:59
28284 Francois THIRAN M AGRI 59:59:59
28135 Evelyn KEYES F EXTERNE 59:59:59
14949 Minna LEHTONEN F REGIO 59:59:59
15174 Lutz GUELLNER M TRADE 59:59:59
27956 Emili ARGYROU M REGIO 59:59:59
37358 Malou RAAS M EXTERNE 59:59:59
37326 Marc COURTOIS M EXTERNE 59:59:59
28053 Peter DE LIL M DIGIT 59:59:59
2998 Antonio PEREZ-RENDON M REA 59:59:59
2987 Olivier HUAUX M EXTERNE 59:59:59
21338 Alan GRAY M MARE 59:59:59
2948 Andreas NORBERG M COUNCIL 59:59:59
28309 Stacey VICKERS F DEVCO 59:59:59
37356 Rodolfo PEREZ SARACIBAR M ENV 59:59:59
20582 Jukka HIMMANEN M EMPL 59:59:59
27968 Montserrat BENAVENT BODRO F REA 59:59:59
28346 Jacques DELSALLE M ENV 59:59:59
20603 Martijn QUINN M JUST 59:59:59
15233 Mette QUINN F EXTERNE 59:59:59
37243 Seppo PUUSTINEN M GROW 59:59:59
28149 Chloé LAHOUSSE F EESC 59:59:59
37391 Amira QUANDEL F IAS 59:59:59
2912 Paulina DEJMEK - HACK F CAB 59:59:59
2964 Niels BEKKHUS M EXTERNE 59:59:59
8964 Jacek KOZAK M TRADE 59:59:59
28344 Valérie CLAESSENS F DIGIT 59:59:59
37298 Veronica WILLIAMS F ERCEA 59:59:59
20645 Patrick PAQUET M NEAR 59:59:59
15157 Remy DENOS M ENER 59:59:59
5204 Miguel DESOT M COMM 59:59:59
37279 Domenico LOMBARDI M GROW 59:59:59
20612 Ramon VAN BARNEVELD M MARE 59:59:59
28330 Leo MAIER M AGRI 59:59:59
20621 Pedro GARCIA M MOVE 59:59:59
28101 Angela GARCIA ESCUDERO F EP 59:59:59
28092 Joachim FRONIA M EAC 59:59:59
37210 Maria FERNANDEZ MOLINERO F COMP 59:59:59
28355 Hans Jorg LUTZEYER M RTD 59:59:59
2934 Frédéric FRANCOIS M EXTERNE 59:59:59
8954 Jordi HARRISON M COR 59:59:59
15140 Vito BORRELLI M EAC 59:59:59
28095 Fabio GALETTI M MARE 59:59:59
15145 Jochen BRODERSEN M RTD 59:59:59
37297 Bronagh WALTON F CNECT 59:59:59
20548 Emil GRINDERSLEV M EXTERNE 59:59:59
14900 Franco CONZATO M DEVCO 59:59:59
37235 Fiona MCMAHON F EXTERNE 59:59:59
8927 Jan CEYSSENS M CAB 59:59:59
28352 Roland HONEKAMP M EEAS 59:59:59
37225 Raphael LAURENT M EESC 59:59:59
3040 Joelle LEMKE F EXTERNE 59:59:59
20581 Johanna HIMMANEN F EXTERNE 59:59:59
8904 Miroslav OGNYANOV M DIGIT 59:59:59
37349 Justyna MILANOWSKA F COMM 59:59:59
21339 Janet GRAY F MARE 59:59:59
5171 Stanislas DE FINANCE M EP 59:59:59
28109 Carlos GIMENO VERDEJO M TRADE 59:59:59
20551 John BAZILL M TRADE 59:59:59
15232 Ioannis PYLIAROS M TAXUD 59:59:59
28343 Angela CECCARELLI F EP 59:59:59
15184 Marika JAKAS F TRADE 59:59:59
27969 Ridain BENKIRANE M EXTERNE 59:59:59
37241 Kadri PARIS F EP 59:59:59
37209 Peter FABIAN-HAJEK M EACEA 59:59:59
3030 Tarmo KUUB M COUNCIL 59:59:59
27955 Adrian ANTOHI M OLAF 59:59:59
15088 Dorian FILOTE M AGRI 59:59:59
8875 David HANNIGAN M TAXUD 59:59:59
8886 Chloe STOTHART F EXTERNE 59:59:59
15095 Bernd REGGERS M EASME 59:59:59
27991 Mircea BOTEZAN M DGT 59:59:59
28218 Sandrine PIERLOZ F DEVCO 59:59:59
28106 Giulio GENTILE M DEVCO 59:59:59
28378 David COOLS M EXTERNE 59:59:59
37382 Roberto ROVAI M COMM 59:59:59
37299 Kirsi MEINANDER F EXTERNE 59:59:59
37278 Maria LINDER F TRADE 59:59:59
28144 Lars Friedrich KRAUSE M EXTERNE 59:59:59
20587 Holger IHSSEN M EXTERNE 59:59:59
20618 Cataldo CAMERIERE M NEAR 59:59:59
37264 Nicole BOCKSTALLER F COMM 59:59:59
14912 Julio ESCUDERO BUSTAMANTE M BUDG 59:59:59
15197 Gilles LECLERC M EXTERNE 59:59:59
15247 Laurent SéJOURNé M EXTERNE 59:59:59
20546 Xurxo REMUINAN SUAREZ M CNECT 59:59:59
15239 Nicolas ROUSSEL M EXTERNE 59:59:59
28082 Martin EHNMARK M EXTERNE 59:59:59
20652 Alison GRAVES F EP 59:59:59
15173 Teresa GOLSONG F EXTERNE 59:59:59
5166 Mikael OLSSON M DGT 59:59:59
37260 Miguel Angel GARCIA-NIETO M EP 59:59:59
20657 Bertrand PELTIER M EP 59:59:59
15087 Jorge FABRA PORTELA M ECFIN 59:59:59
20555 Filip TANAY M EMPL 59:59:59
9031 Juan Luis ROLDAN M AGRI 59:59:59
15104 Wouter DE WAARD M EXTERNE 59:59:59
27965 Filippo BARBA M OIB 59:59:59
28094 Deirdre FURLONG F REA 59:59:59
15254 Imre SZIJJARTO M COUNCIL 59:59:59
11566 Marie Julie FAYARD F EP 59:59:59
28041 Malene CHAUCHEPRAT F EP 59:59:59
28040 Benoit CHAUCHEPRAT M EXTERNE 59:59:59
3047 Craig BROWN M EXTERNE 59:59:59
28236 Laure ROGES F EXTERNE 59:59:59
37325 Yannick COSPERIC M EXTERNE 59:59:59
28301 Anita VARGA F FISMA 59:59:59
9096 Paolo FUCILE M FISMA 59:59:59
28357 Ann Marie MCCOURT F EP 59:59:59
14921 Gareth GOLDSMITH M EP 59:59:59
8895 Michael FLECK M HOME 59:59:59
28364 Jessica PRICE F EXTERNE 59:59:59
28308 Hans VERVOORT M EXTERNE 59:59:59
2971 Nicolas CARNOT M ECFIN 59:59:59
28070 Kerstin DOERFLINGER F COMM 59:59:59
37200 Marta BIERNAUX F PMO 59:59:59
2932 Samuel FLUCKIGER M EXTERNE 59:59:59
37247 Claire SKENTELBERY F EXTERNE 59:59:59
5174 Marcos GONZALEZ ALVAREZ M COMP 59:59:59
15235 Jennifer REEVES F MARE 59:59:59
20547 Dirk SPRENGERS M EXTERNE 59:59:59
37308 Rasa SCEPONAVICIUTE F CLIMA 59:59:59
37393 Amy ROCKLER F EPSO 59:59:59
37405 Monika MROZ F EPSO 59:59:59
37244 Marjana RUPNIK F SCIC 59:59:59
28000 Alejandro CABRERO M COMP 59:59:59
15186 Gonzalo JORRO MARTINEZ M EEAS 59:59:59
0 Frank VEREECKEN M RTD 59:59:59
9056 Alexander WALLAU M EXTERNE 59:59:59
27961 Rebeka AZPIRI SOLARES F EXTERNE 59:59:59
28271 Martina SPERNBAUER F DEVCO 59:59:59
8860 Matteo SALVAI M REGIO 59:59:59
14996 Mette TOFTDAL GROLLEMAN F CAB 59:59:59
27987 Franco BORGHESAN M EXTERNE 59:59:59
27989 Niccolo BORGHESAN M EXTERNE 59:59:59
37237 Anne MORENO F EXTERNE 59:59:59
2996 Markus MUELLER M REA 59:59:59
3090 Laurent LOURDAIS M AGRI 59:59:59
15158 Fabien DERIDDER M MARE 59:59:59
0 Amalie BJORNAVOLD F EXTERNE 59:59:59
37273 Cristina GONZALEZ CASAL F DEVCO 59:59:59
37282 Gemma MARTINEZ SOLINO F EXTERNE 59:59:59
3084 Tamas KRAMER M EXTERNE 59:59:59
15123 Abidin SEN M BUDG 59:59:59
8972 Séverine MAILLET F EXTERNE 59:59:59
20569 Adriana KOKALJ F RTD 59:59:59
14970 Carlos PORTUGUES CARRILLO M EXTERNE 59:59:59
5480 Michael HOPPE M EP 59:59:59
2939 Ivana HOCKOVA F AGENCES 59:59:59
21335 Rory WATSON M EXTERNE 59:59:59
28112 Agathe GRANDCOLAS F EXTERNE 59:59:59
28358 Louis MEULEMAN M ENV 59:59:59
28369 Susanna VAN DER PLAS F RTD 59:59:59
10 Filip VERCRUYSSE M EXTERNE 59:59:59
20592 Lukas KUNC M SG 59:59:59
5197 Olivier PRUNAUX M SANTE 59:59:59
8915 Valerio AVERSANO M EXTERNE 59:59:59
14927 Emrah GüNAYDIN M ERCEA 59:59:59
37376 Herminia Orlanda DE SOUSA GOMES F OIB 59:59:59
9036 Ricardo SCHOLLEN M EXTERNE 59:59:59
5182 Per Arvid SJOGARD M EXTERNE 59:59:59
8955 Knut HERMANSEN M EXTERNE 59:59:59
28145 Andreas KRAUSE BERGMANN M EXTERNE 59:59:59
28314 Sebastian VOLKERS M EXTERNE 59:59:59
15080 Janusz ZIELINSKI M TRADE 59:59:59
9075 Elliot HELLENBRAND M EXTERNE 59:59:59
20637 Carlos SIMON SAIZ M COUNCIL 59:59:59
20568 Bertrand VANTURENHOUT M EXTERNE 59:59:59
3057 Michel SAINLEZ M ERCEA 59:59:59
15243 Susanna SALOVAARA F EP 59:59:59
15152 Patrick COOSEMANS M EXTERNE 59:59:59
28335 Caroline MOEN F EP 59:59:59
11562 Alberto DE GREGORIO MERINO M COUNCIL 59:59:59
14998 Eva Maria TROYA BLANCO F FPI 59:59:59
20554 Timothy James MCPHIE M COMM 59:59:59
28182 Stephan MEDER M COMM 59:59:59
37310 Clelia ANTICO F ENV 59:59:59
37321 Kate BELT F EEAS 59:59:59
37271 Roberto FACCHINI M EEAS 59:59:59
28239 Holger ROMMEN M DEVCO 59:59:59
28142 Matthew MCGANN M ECFIN 59:59:59
37281 Charlotte Emily MANSON F EP 59:59:59
3122 Gil ROSTAIN M EEAS 59:59:59
28303 Beata MARSI F EEAS 59:59:59
2887 Alex SANCHEZ M EXTERNE 59:59:59
5206 Fabian DIRICQ M EXTERNE 59:59:59
37266 Lisa CRIVELLARO F EXTERNE 59:59:59
20572 Lanfranco FANTI M CAB 59:59:59
2928 Nelson DUARTE M EXTERNE 59:59:59
15227 Nicholas PETRE M EP 59:59:59
37385 Anna GRZYBOWSKA F EP 59:59:59
8847 Andreas VON BUSCH M REGIO 59:59:59
3038 Julia KRASENBRINK F EXTERNE 59:59:59
3033 Gerrit BOECKER M EXTERNE 59:59:59
28329 Estela LOPEZ HERMOSO F EXTERNE 59:59:59
37311 Cathy AUDIS F EXTERNE 59:59:59
37350 Zoi MULETIER F COMM 59:59:59
28086 Aino FANT F EP 59:59:59
2990 Mazen KHALIFE M EXTERNE 59:59:59
0 Jakob SCHOSER M EXTERNE 59:59:59
2999 Krzysztof PLESNIAK M COUNCIL 59:59:59
3010 Christian SIMON M EXTERNE 59:59:59
37303 Martine HENRION-PHILIPP F EXTERNE 59:59:59
9052 Herman VAN MELLAERT M EXTERNE 59:59:59
8947 Adrian GONZALEZ-SANCHO M EXTERNE 59:59:59
37307 Mireille REUTER F EXTERNE 59:59:59
37348 Marilena-silvia LUNGU F GROW 59:59:59
37387 Dyane HEILES F EXTERNE 59:59:59
28137 Stefanos KISSOUDIS M DIGIT 59:59:59
28339 Reka BERNAT F COMP 59:59:59
8889 Christopher VAN WAEGENINGH M COMP 59:59:59
28217 Sabine PELSSER F SANTE 59:59:59
28205 Elgars OZOLINS M DEVCO 59:59:59
37314 Pedro BARRADAS M MOVE 59:59:59
28290 Guy VAN DEN EEDE M JRC 59:59:59
15076 Sophie VERSCHOOR F EXTERNE 59:59:59
15269 Sebastian WEINZIERL M JUST 59:59:59
8999 Jorge REVILLA GARCIA M IAS 59:59:59
28228 Dorota PTAK KROUSTALIS F HOME 59:59:59
37340 Monique JUNGBLUT F MARE 59:59:59
8957 Manuel IRUN MOLINA M EASME 59:59:59
37319 Toufan BRACKE M EXTERNE 59:59:59
20619 Jeanne CHEVALLIER F EXTERNE 59:59:59
28188 Maria Del Pilar MOLINA SIERRA F EASME 59:59:59
37371 Robert VAN DER PLAS M RTD 59:59:59
15093 Lucie MATTERA F CAB 59:59:59
8978 Enda MCNAMARA M COMM 59:59:59
37378 Sarah IRONSIDE F EMPL 59:59:59
15207 Jacub MICHALIK M EXTERNE 59:59:59
37256 Miha ZLICAR M DGT 59:59:59
37330 Bénédicte DUBOIS F EP 59:59:59
8926 Pedro CANO M AGENCES 59:59:59
37236 Jacob METZLER M EXTERNE 59:59:59
37335 Jose Antonio GUTIERREZ FERNANDEZ M EXTERNE 59:59:59
15168 Diego GARZON M EP 59:59:59
14881 Ruben ALEJO GONZALO M OIB 59:59:59
9038 Sascha SIEGER M AGENCES 59:59:59
37197 Eszter BAKO F EP 59:59:59
28226 Cairen POWER M EP 59:59:59
15155 Claire DAVENPORT F COMM 59:59:59
37389 Jan KRISTIANSEN M EP 59:59:59
8986 Levi NIETVELT M EP 59:59:59
37375 Vasilis MARGARAS M EP 59:59:59
28372 Charlie WEIMERS M EP 59:59:59
37416 Marek TOMCZYK M EP 59:59:59
15220 Gerard Rinse OOSTERWIJK M EP 59:59:59
8879 Artur KINK M EP 59:59:59
28361 Petre PARVANOV M EP 59:59:59
14984 Agnieszka SIKORA F EXTERNE 59:59:59
2890 Tormod SVEEN M EXTERNE 59:59:59
5185 Preben THOBJORNSER M EXTERNE 59:59:59
28230 Anne Ingeborg REIESTAD F EXTERNE 59:59:59
28250 Arjan SCHOLTEN M EXTERNE 59:59:59
28185 Laurent MICHELOT M EESC 59:59:59
28084 Tony ERSBORG M EXTERNE 59:59:59
37333 Frédéric GOUARDERES M EP 59:59:59
9076 Cristina MARTI SORIA F GROW 59:59:59
37384 Athanasios GKIONIS M IAS 59:59:59
28067 Dany DEZUTTER M EXTERNE 59:59:59
14969 Stefan PIETERS M AGENCES 59:59:59
37276 Jannis JUERGENS M EP 59:59:59
2931 Francesco FINI M EEAS 59:59:59
14889 Lazaros BINOS M EEAS 59:59:59
15133 Andreas BACH M EEAS 59:59:59
8905 Filipe ORTIGAO M EEAS 59:59:59
28175 Ivan MANNINO M EEAS 59:59:59
28173 Davide MANNINO M EEAS 59:59:59
28282 Victor TARELLA M EEAS 59:59:59
14914 Ioannis FASIANOS M EEAS 59:59:59
15136 Igors BIKOVS M EEAS 59:59:59
37339 Patricia JOUGLAS F COUNCIL 59:59:59
37379 Gabor JUHASZ M TAXUD 59:59:59
28195 Kristi MYNAR F TAXUD 59:59:59
28302 Eva VAZQUEZ SALGUEIROS F EASME 59:59:59
15226 Gabor PETO M COUNCIL 59:59:59
28057 Hadrien DE RIEMAECKER M EXTERNE 59:59:59
15224 Marek PANUSKA M ECFIN 59:59:59
28232 Valérie REUL F AGENCES 59:59:59
28129 Scarlet JACKSON M EXTERNE 59:59:59
28037 Tim CHABOUREAU M EXTERNE 59:59:59
37352 Alice NGUHEN HOANG F EXTERNE 59:59:59
28291 Maurice VAN DER ELSEN M EXTERNE 59:59:59
37203 Flavia CAMILLERI F ESTAT 59:59:59
37380 Sue KING F EXTERNE 59:59:59
20643 Christine MUELLER F CLIMA 59:59:59
28371 Line VOLKERS F ERCEA 59:59:59
20651 Markus GOERRRES M OLAF 59:59:59
8931 Jean CONSTANTINESCO M EEAS 59:59:59
28289 Maxim VAN DEN BOSSCHE M EP 59:59:59
28243 Elena SACHEZ F JRC 59:59:59
37392 Jamila QUANDEL M EXTERNE 59:59:59
15161 Sinziana DIACONESCU F REGIO 59:59:59
15160 Radu DIACONESCU M REA 59:59:59
28054 Ilian DE MEERSMAN M EXTERNE 59:59:59
37414 Julia SMITH F PMO 59:59:59
37402 Elisabet HAGG F PMO 59:59:59
37270 Sion EVANS M EP 59:59:59
28177 Fernando MARTIN PEREZ M EESC 59:59:59
37351 Annamaria NEMETH F RTD 59:59:59
28368 Peter VALANT M COMM 59:59:59
3086 Ivan LAVIN NOREñA M EXTERNE 59:59:59
28310 Daniele VIDONI M REGIO 59:59:59
37406 Roxana MURESAN F EP 59:59:59
28124 Francesca HOWARD F EP 59:59:59
28160 Vicente Damian LLUNA TABERNER M FPI 59:59:59
8939 Massimo FARRUGIA M EP 59:59:59
9034 Eduardo SANTANDER M EXTERNE 59:59:59
37397 Delphine COLARD F EP 59:59:59
37254 Carlos PIRIS NIñO M EXTERNE 59:59:59
37242 Louis PEYRON M EXTERNE 59:59:59
37217 Sarah Charlotte HENKEL F EP 59:59:59
37398 Elsa CONCEICAO F JRC 59:59:59
37246 Johannes SCHUTTENBELD M EXTERNE 59:59:59
37292 Agnieszka ROMANOWICZ F AGRI 59:59:59
37196 Maijastiina ARVOLA F EP 59:59:59
27958 Vasiliki AVGOUSTIDOU M REGIO 59:59:59
2937 Anne HAGLUND MORRISSEY F RTD 59:59:59
14922 Peter GOMBEER M EXTERNE 59:59:59
5175 Michal KOPYCZOK M DIGIT 59:59:59
28320 Justyna WILKOWSKA F EXTERNE 59:59:59
37207 Roby DALL’ACQUA M RTD 59:59:59
27959 Phares AYADI M EP 59:59:59
8938 David ESCUDERO M EXTERNE 59:59:59
15190 Matevs KOKALJ M EXTERNE 59:59:59
37215 Magdalena GUZOWSKA F EP 59:59:59
37274 Elisa GRANFATTI F HR. 59:59:59
28191 Daniele MORUZZI M ECHO 59:59:59
37332 Trevor DYE M REA 59:59:59
27990 Kirsten BOSCH F SG 59:59:59
28140 Jeff KLEIN M EXTERNE 59:59:59
28306 Karen VERLINDEN F COMP 59:59:59
37407 Carla PALHA F INEA 59:59:59
25072 Stine RASMUSSEN M COUNCIL 59:59:59
21337 Laure DE BEAUREGARD F EP 59:59:59
25069 Malgorzata MAJEWSKA F SANTE 59:59:59
25070 Fernando PERREAU DE PINNINCK M TRADE 59:59:59
25075 Victoria TöRNER F COMP 59:59:59
11561 Maxime CHAMPOUX M EXTERNE 59:59:59
37884 Harriet CLAYTON F EP 59:59:59
37892 Kirill GELMI M COMM 59:59:59
28375 Philippe BRESOU M EXTERNE 59:59:59