Running For Europe
2015
Runner List

NR From To
Last Name
DG
Order By Nr   Name Time
Asc Desc

NR FIRST NAME LAST NAME SEX DG TIME
19795 Wojtek TALKO M TRADE 00:00:00
14473 Regina HUBER F REGIO 00:00:00
14573 Marianne LEBEAU F EXTERNE 00:00:00
2739 Clare WYNGARD F EXTERNE 00:00:00
14475 Mena DIANSIKU F EXTERNE 00:00:00
76 Filip VERCRUYSSE M EXTERNE 01:07:38
80 Samuel WHITTAKER M ECFIN 01:11:19
78 Joshua SALSBY M COMM 01:11:20
77 Arnaud BRUNETTA M EEAS 01:11:28
197 Angelo WILLE M SG 01:15:19
2556 Christoph SAURENBACH M TRADE 01:15:56
2550 Youri SKASKEVITCH M EXTERNE 01:17:29
2541 Vojko BRATINA M INEA 01:17:29
2546 Luis SANCHEZ POSADA M EP 01:17:32
2549 Arno KASCHL M CLIMA 01:18:21
2552 Arthur FORBES M GROW 01:18:35
2561 Gino DEBO M DEVCO 01:18:51
2557 Philippe VANDEN BOSSCHE M SCIC 01:18:58
2617 Mickael TEERLINCK M EXTERNE 01:19:14
2621 Tom WILLEMS M OLAF 01:19:39
2543 Léon Alain GODART M EXTERNE 01:19:40
2551 Mikael OLSSON M DGT 01:19:47
2603 Arata NAKAJO M EXTERNE 01:20:07
2612 Alceo SMERILLI M COMM 01:20:11
2726 Petr SOCHMAN M TRADE 01:20:12
2542 Johannes KIND M EESC 01:20:21
2544 Stanislas DE FINANCE M EP 01:20:29
2593 Darren HANDLEY M MOVE 01:20:47
2547 Alain CRESPINET M EP 01:21:10
1213 Samuli PIETILAINEN M ECFIN 01:21:10
14638 Joanne SWETS F EXTERNE 01:21:55
2572 Gianpietro VAN DE GOOR M RTD 01:21:56
2571 Bert TEUGELS M EXTERNE 01:21:57
2578 An RENCKENS F COMP 01:22:10
2566 Jorge Manuel PEDRO M EEAS 01:22:12
2581 Peter STRIK M EXTERNE 01:22:15
2587 Herke KRANENBORG M SJ 01:22:17
8208 Outi SUPPONEN F EXTERNE 01:22:33
2573 Niall BOHAN M FISMA 01:22:37
2574 Martin NEMECEK M EXTERNE 01:22:45
2548 Guglielmo DI COLA M EP 01:23:08
2607 Olivier PRUNAUX M SANTE 01:23:09
2620 Laurent VINESSE M SJ 01:23:23
2793 Francesco FLORIS M TRADE 01:23:33
2599 Amaury MARION M EXTERNE 01:23:39
8106 Marcos GONZALEZ ALVAREZ M ENER 01:24:02
2619 Patrick VANDEVENNE M EXTERNE 01:24:17
2716 Christophe QUERTEMONT M BUDG 01:24:29
2563 Martin LOEFFLER M ECFIN 01:24:30
27438 Karl RYAN M EP 01:24:41
2595 Geoffrey KALANTARI M COMP 01:24:56
2663 Florian WOEHLBIER M ECFIN 01:25:01
2641 Guido TORRESE M EXTERNE 01:25:05
2609 Jean Sébastien ROBERT M COMP 01:25:07
8181 Geert BEEKHUIS M ECFIN 01:25:16
2559 Daniel CLAUSS M ECHO 01:25:21
2634 Maurizio DI LULLO M COUNCIL 01:25:28
2564 Laurentiu GAVRA M EP 01:25:41
8161 Per Arvid SJOGARD M EXTERNE 01:25:41
2652 Guillermo MARTINEZ M EEAS 01:25:51
2613 Martin SPOLC M FISMA 01:25:52
2684 Louis GENTON M EXTERNE 01:25:53
2624 Philippe REUNIS M EP 01:25:57
2589 Thierry BOULANGE M CNECT 01:26:22
2750 Ignacio NUNO MOLINA M COUNCIL 01:26:27
2604 Grégory PARDOEN M EXTERNE 01:26:27
2678 Claudio FABIANI M EP 01:26:29
27359 Florian RUAULT M EXTERNE 01:26:32
8143 Emilio MORALES M EXTERNE 01:26:35
2627 Raimonds VESERS M MARE 01:26:43
2602 Guillem MARTORELL REUS M EP 01:26:51
2735 Enrique VALERDI RODRIGUEZ M TRADE 01:27:04
2666 Niels BEKKHUS M EXTERNE 01:27:20
2594 Cristobal IRAZOQUI M CNECT 01:27:25
2662 Markus WINTERSTELLER M FISMA 01:27:31
2631 Karl SOUKUP M COMP 01:27:33
7917 Tamas KENESSEY M CNECT 01:27:34
14481 David APPEL M EXTERNE 01:27:45
2597 Magnus KUMLIN M DIGIT 01:27:51
2705 Cosimo MARIELLA M EXTERNE 01:27:52
1216 Gonzalo HERRERA DOMINGUEZ M MARE 01:27:54
2682 Alexandru FLORISTEAN M EXTERNE 01:28:01
8110 Oliver GRINDERSLEV M EXTERNE 01:28:03
2539 Karen O'HANLON F RTD 01:28:10
2658 Dina SILINA F CLIMA 01:28:13
2626 Arnaud TABUREAU M EXTERNE 01:28:13
2633 Horacio BARATA M PMO 01:28:18
2637 Nathalie LEDUC F EP 01:28:20
8172 Vincent DEGERT M EEAS 01:28:20
2615 Martin STRITTMATTER M EXTERNE 01:28:26
2558 Davide ZARU M EEAS 01:28:31
2576 Marc LEMAITRE M PMO 01:28:34
2653 Ugo MIRETTI M GROW 01:28:41
2616 Juho KOSTIAINEN M ECFIN 01:28:41
2622 Marco GODENSCHWEGE M EXTERNE 01:28:45
7931 Didier KESSELS M DIGIT 01:28:49
2567 Paul PROBST M EXTERNE 01:28:49
3904 Adam WILSON M EXTERNE 01:29:00
2630 Paulina DEJMEK - HACK F CAB 01:29:02
2712 Kevin PICHAUD M EXTERNE 01:29:02
2644 Stefan APPEL M REGIO 01:29:18
2693 Jyrki KATAINEN M CAB 01:29:18
7918 Ricardo PEREIRA AGOSTINHO M ERCEA 01:29:21
2725 Josef SKRYJA M EEAS 01:29:22
2585 Julian HOPPE M EXTERNE 01:29:32
2586 Michael HOPPE M EP 01:29:33
2642 Valentino ALEDDA M EXTERNE 01:29:36
2744 Benoit WETS M EP 01:29:36
2686 Teodor GIUSCA M EXTERNE 01:29:37
2673 Mathieu DALOZE M DEVCO 01:29:39
2661 Nicolas VON LINGEN M TRADE 01:29:45
8173 Quentin VEDEL M EXTERNE 01:29:45
2804 Thomas LEVY M EXTERNE 01:29:50
2747 Hugo DE CHASSIRON M EP 01:29:51
2765 Patrick VAN DE WEYER M ECHO 01:29:55
2646 Mattias BJORKLAND M TAXUD 01:29:59
2623 Federico PAOLI M SANTE 01:30:00
7962 Magda SALYKOVA F BUDG 01:30:11
3846 Manu DEHOUSSE M EXTERNE 01:30:14
2596 Tomas KUCHTIK M REGIO 01:30:18
2588 Nils BEHRNDT M CAB 01:30:19
2743 Miguel RODRIGUEZ M EXTERNE 01:30:25
2583 Jesper HAGLUND M EP 01:30:29
2625 Przemyslaw SLOWIK M BUDG 01:30:36
2817 Bernard SAUVAL M SANTE 01:30:37
2635 Andrés ESPINOSA FERNANDEZ M REGIO 01:30:43
2761 Matthieu HORNUNG M COR 01:30:47
9421 Antoine BOURCIEU M EXTERNE 01:30:48
2632 Jean Louis VOISEUX M EXTERNE 01:30:53
2638 David MAIR M JRC 01:30:55
8180 Roland ZIU M EXTERNE 01:30:55
2769 Nicolas CARNOT M ECFIN 01:30:58
9433 Friso VELTKAMP M EXTERNE 01:31:09
2614 Hans STANDER M OLAF 01:31:10
2592 Jonas FISCHER M ECFIN 01:31:14
2681 Thomas FERDINANDE M DGT 01:31:15
2771 Mojan KANANIAN F CAB 01:31:22
7910 Thomas BOURGOIGNIE M EXTERNE 01:31:24
12751 Matevz GANTAR M CNECT 01:31:25
3355 Grzegorz MACIAG M NEAR 01:31:26
2813 Kristine REINERTSEN F EXTERNE 01:31:30
2758 Bastiaan DECONINCK M ERCEA 01:31:31
9423 Lukas BORUNSKY M RTD 01:31:32
2643 Hugo ALMEIDA M AGRI 01:31:37
7909 Bernd SCHWEINBERGER M REA 01:31:47
2751 Iain SHEPHERD M MARE 01:31:48
2683 Olivier FONTAINE M EAC 01:31:54
2650 Miguel EXPOSITO VERDEJO M DEVCO 01:31:57
27571 Dimitri STACHE M EXTERNE 01:31:58
2718 Ludger ROGGE M RTD 01:32:06
7933 Tarmo KUUB M COUNCIL 01:32:09
8147 Elena ORTEGA DIAZ F EXTERNE 01:32:10
2676 Pavel DIKO M COMP 01:32:12
7959 Andres MOLA ARIZO M COUNCIL 01:32:12
2714 Valentin PONTHIEU M EXTERNE 01:32:13
2798 Peter HAERTWICH M RTD 01:32:17
2776 Gunnar TVEITEN M EMPL 01:32:29
8135 Valentine MANIN F EXTERNE 01:32:29
2734 Nicolas DUPONT M EEAS 01:32:30
2660 Giuseppe SPERA M MARE 01:32:40
2740 Balazs ZORENYI M CNECT 01:32:41
14831 Josephine NORRIS USHER F SJ 01:32:45
2787 Aurelian CHITU M RTD 01:32:47
2720 Eric SATTIN M DEVCO 01:32:50
2569 Alexander GEMBERG-WIESIKE M HR. 01:32:51
7920 Hicham RABHI M EP 01:32:51
2636 John EVANS M DGT 01:32:55
7957 Davy MESOTTEN M EP 01:32:55
2723 Mahendra SINGH M EXTERNE 01:32:59
2757 Marc BLONDIAU M AGRI 01:33:01
2759 Haritz ELEXPURU M EXTERNE 01:33:04
2762 Ioanna MITROGIANNI F TAXUD 01:33:06
7912 Matteo CESCO M COMM 01:33:10
2647 Michael CURTIS M CAB 01:33:10
14653 Zvonimir VIDUSIN M EP 01:33:16
14498 Gonçalo BRAGA M SJ 01:33:20
7925 Denis BUBOLA M FISMA 01:33:22
2657 Nicolas SANCHEZ MARTINEZ M COR 01:33:27
7902 Przemyslaw FLORCZYK M ECHO 01:33:28
7952 Claire HERMANGE F REA 01:33:32
2580 Samuel HERMANGE M EXTERNE 01:33:32
8103 Patrick FUCHS M EXTERNE 01:33:34
2601 David MARTIN RUBIO M REA 01:33:35
7941 Othmane SEBBAH M AGRI 01:33:38
7942 Pierpaolo SETTEMBRI M SG 01:33:38
2670 Giuseppe CONTE M SJ 01:33:40
27532 Janusz ZIELINSKI M TRADE 01:33:41
14578 Narcis Marian LITU M EP 01:33:42
8174 Gabriela VIRAG F SJ 01:33:45
14903 Thierry VLIEGEN M EXTERNE 01:33:45
14655 Harald WEGENER M EEAS 01:33:46
7903 Ronald GOOVAERTS M COUNCIL 01:33:48
2732 Brian SYNNOTT M CAB 01:33:48
2768 Dimitris BOLIS M FISMA 01:33:51
7969 Cornelis VAN DUIN M ECFIN 01:33:58
7981 Craig BROWN M EXTERNE 01:34:00
2763 Mikulas SYSAK M COUNCIL 01:34:01
8165 Valentin TROPPMANN M EXTERNE 01:34:01
8214 Kutubo CEESAY M EXTERNE 01:34:03
2733 Ros TABOR F EXTERNE 01:34:04
8219 Jan Wouter LANGENBERG M CLIMA 01:34:04
2760 Anders ERICSSON M DGT 01:34:06
2654 Gil ROSTAIN M EEAS 01:34:08
9431 Arne VAN WONTERGHEM M EXTERNE 01:34:10
2719 Michel SAINLEZ M ERCEA 01:34:10
2809 Bas PARIS M DEVCO 01:34:10
2707 Ilan MOMBER M EXTERNE 01:34:11
8170 Frederic VAN ZINNICQ BERGMANN M EP 01:34:23
2699 Damjan KOVAC M JUST 01:34:25
2805 Susan MCENEANEY F EXTERNE 01:34:26
2797 Benjamin GUILLAUME M EXTERNE 01:34:26
8175 Moritz VON WITZLEBEN M EXTERNE 01:34:27
27412 Myriam PINI F COR 01:34:28
19783 Leo HISHIDA DO NASCIMENTO M EP 01:34:28
2690 Joaquin CRESPO M OLAF 01:34:29
27227 Bart D'HONDT M EXTERNE 01:34:30
14791 Pablo Laurenz IBANEZ-BEINE M EP 01:34:33
2708 Andy MURRAY M EXTERNE 01:34:34
14485 Joris BARBé M EXTERNE 01:34:34
2770 Arnaud DRIER DE LAFORTE M EEAS 01:34:34
7974 Martinus BALSBY M EP 01:34:37
2811 Alejandro PINTO GONZALEZ M CNECT 01:34:37
2820 Michael THIEL M FISMA 01:34:38
2784 Mathieu BRIENS M CAB 01:34:43
8164 Marc STALMANS M DEVCO 01:34:44
2777 André AFONSO DA CRUZ GARCIA M EXTERNE 01:34:44
14620 Argo RISTISAAR M EEAS 01:34:47
8104 Vincenzo GENTE M RTD 01:34:48
8128 Mads Poul Kjaergaard LARSEN M EXTERNE 01:34:49
2753 Oliver STEHMANN M COMP 01:34:51
8156 Phillip RASCHE M EXTERNE 01:34:51
23663 Jéröme FELLER M EP 01:34:51
2812 Alberto RAMOS-LORENTE M EP 01:34:54
2715 Gerrit POTOMS M EP 01:35:02
2778 Luis ALONSO GOMEZ M EXTERNE 01:35:02
2703 Kevin MAESCHALCK M EXTERNE 01:35:02
8142 Alexander MOLZAHN M ECFIN 01:35:05
2808 Nastja KLEMENCIC SCHMIDT F EP 01:35:06
2695 Paul KAYE M DGT 01:35:08
7913 Kate DAVENPORT F EXTERNE 01:35:10
8232 Daniel VANDAMME M EP 01:35:15
7894 Pierre BESNIER M EXTERNE 01:35:16
7947 Javier ANTON GARCIA M EXTERNE 01:35:16
8212 Donatien BAUDELET M EXTERNE 01:35:17
14828 Markus MUELLER M REA 01:35:19
2746 Frederic CORNET M GROW 01:35:21
14545 Adrien JACQUES M EEAS 01:35:21
2792 Al Mahdi FASSI FEHRI M DIGIT 01:35:27
8152 Jeffery PIPER M ENER 01:35:29
8207 Nicolas STOETZEL M DEVCO 01:35:29
9428 Justine JURY F MARE 01:35:29
9425 Raphael STAS M EXTERNE 01:35:31
2756 Laura BARDONE F ECFIN 01:35:36
8178 Tim ZAJONTZ M EP 01:35:36
2736 Geert VAN PARYS M EXTERNE 01:35:37
35287 Maxime ALLARD M EXTERNE 01:35:37
1217 Bart VERSTEIJLEN M EXTERNE 01:35:51
2688 Miguel GRACIA LOPEZ M DEVCO 01:35:51
7897 Greta BORG F EASME 01:36:03
2648 Simon DANIELSSON M EXTERNE 01:36:06
2801 Daniel KRAMER M TRADE 01:36:07
2821 Daniel WEISS M ECHO 01:36:07
8190 Panagiotis SARAGIOTIS M DIGIT 01:36:07
7901 Pablo FERRANDEZ VACAS M NEAR 01:36:10
7916 Stéphane GRANDCOLAS M SANTE 01:36:14
14649 Mathias VANDEVENNE M EXTERNE 01:36:16
8137 Francisco MAYA SEPULVEDA M EXTERNE 01:36:22
1214 Rachel HAGGAR F EXTERNE 01:36:29
8133 Laurent LOURDAIS M AGRI 01:36:29
22970 Julian ROGGER M EXTERNE 01:36:32
2610 Olivier ROELANDTS M OIB 01:36:38
2794 Audrey Ann FLYNN F DGT 01:36:42
7945 Joost VERWEY M EXTERNE 01:36:43
2783 Erik BOERSMA M PMO 01:36:45
8118 Sebastian HEUER M EXTERNE 01:36:46
8179 Martin ZEITLER M MOVE 01:36:48
8204 Lauri PIHKALA M EXTERNE 01:36:48
14560 Alexis FILLIATRE M EXTERNE 01:36:50
7927 Robert GOODCHILD M INEA 01:36:53
7904 Nicholas HARRAP M JRC 01:36:53
2565 Daniel PAJOR M EACEA 01:36:56
8193 Frank VEREECKEN M RTD 01:37:01
14636 Timo SULKANEN M EP 01:37:02
2814 Olav REINERTSEN M NEAR 01:37:03
7944 Graham TAYLOR M TRADE 01:37:04
2659 Michael SKET M ECFIN 01:37:11
7895 Didier BITTREMIEUX M EXTERNE 01:37:15
2822 Bruno WEYNANTS M EXTERNE 01:37:19
7950 Aleksandras CYRAS M EP 01:37:19
8121 Ankie IN DEN KLEEF F EACEA 01:37:19
8120 Stéphane BUVRIL M DIGIT 01:37:23
2680 Vincent FAVREL M RTD 01:37:27
2655 Mattia PELLEGRINI M GROW 01:37:27
2672 Marius COTESCU M EXTERNE 01:37:30
8196 David BOYD M EP 01:37:31
7911 Sergio BUTELLI M EAC 01:37:33
8131 José Antonio LOPEZ SANCHEZ M BUDG 01:37:34
14813 Julius LANGENDORFF M ENV 01:37:37
2773 David KRASA M ERCEA 01:37:40
8215 Cristof FIEUW M EXTERNE 01:37:40
7979 Rudy BRICHAU M JUST 01:37:41
8153 Damien PLAN M AGRI 01:37:46
14495 Laurent BONFOND M EXTERNE 01:37:47
8141 Alain MOëS M EP 01:37:48
7930 Assen INDJIEV M COUNCIL 01:37:50
7976 Teofilo BORGES M OLAF 01:37:50
7995 Jean DEMAIRé M BUDG 01:37:50
7972 Tom ASHWANDEN M EEAS 01:37:51
2806 Malwa MINDOMBE F EASME 01:37:52
7960 Adrian NICOLAE M NEAR 01:37:52
14537 Martin HALLET M ECFIN 01:37:53
14863 Matteo SALVAI M REGIO 01:37:54
8223 Simon WEBSTER M RTD 01:37:58
7998 Anthony DUBUS M EXTERNE 01:38:03
2669 Dan Mihai CHIRILA M CNECT 01:38:08
9422 Krzysztof SZCZUREK M COUNCIL 01:38:10
2710 Marco ONIDA M REGIO 01:38:10
8140 Stanislava MIHAYLOVA F SANTE 01:38:11
7956 Paul LUNGU M EXTERNE 01:38:11
2611 Dominique SANDERS F COUNCIL 01:38:12
2598 Mohamed Abdillahi BAHDON M EXTERNE 01:38:15
8191 Paolo STANCANELLI M SJ 01:38:21
7906 Etienne MARCHAND M ECHO 01:38:22
2687 Nicolas GODART M COUNCIL 01:38:22
2698 Matthew KING M MARE 01:38:23
8228 Vincent LARIVIERE M AGRI 01:38:25
2724 Daniel SKARJA M REA 01:38:27
7898 Stéphane BOUTY M EXTERNE 01:38:28
14648 Christophe VANDE WEYER M MARE 01:38:29
8199 Jean Charles CAVITTE M AGRI 01:38:33
14882 Anne Rieke STUHLMANN F EP 01:38:34
7919 Carlo PINTO M TRADE 01:38:39
2555 Benoit PARDOEN M EXTERNE 01:38:39
14740 Xavier COGET M SG 01:38:48
7983 Fabrice CAMPENS M GROW 01:38:48
14593 Morgan MINCHIN M DEVCO 01:38:51
14506 Vincent COUMANS M EXTERNE 01:38:55
35473 Hans HAUGAARD M EXTERNE 01:38:56
7990 James CREED M OLAF 01:38:59
7896 Jorgen BJERRE M MOVE 01:38:59
8129 Christof LESSENICH M COMP 01:39:03
8146 Miroslav OGNYANOV M DIGIT 01:39:08
2671 Frantisek VALIS M EXTERNE 01:39:09
8158 Jack SCHICKLER M COMM 01:39:09
14565 Gert Jan KOOPMAN M COMP 01:39:12
14686 Nicholas DORAN M OLAF 01:39:14
14925 Fredrik NORDIN M EEAS 01:39:14
2785 Martin BUKNA M EP 01:39:17
7994 Luca DEL COLOMBO M DIGIT 01:39:17
7914 Christian FAURE M MARE 01:39:18
8126 Krzysztof KUIK M COMP 01:39:20
9434 Evdokia AGALIANOU F REGIO 01:39:22
7923 Vincent BERRUTTO M EASME 01:39:29
7991 Mathilde CREPY F CLIMA 01:39:36
19760 Tjabbe BOS M CNECT 01:39:38
2628 Marcin FEDER M EP 01:39:40
7953 Charles HOLDEFER M EXTERNE 01:39:44
14607 Mar PEREZ-FORTES F JRC 01:39:47
8222 Hendrik STAMM M EXTERNE 01:39:49
14771 Jan Stefan FRITZ M EXTERNE 01:39:50
14876 Michael SMITH M EXTERNE 01:39:52
14689 Jan RYCKAERT M CAB 01:39:55
14524 Bartosz FEDER M EP 01:39:55
8192 Andras TARI M ECFIN 01:39:57
8183 Robert FARLA M EXTERNE 01:39:58
14553 Helmut KELLER M HR. 01:39:59
8167 Hans VAN DER SAAG M EXTERNE 01:39:59
14557 Thibaut KLEINER M CNECT 01:39:59
2780 Bernd BIERVERT M CAB 01:40:05
2729 Pawel STACHOWIAK M COMP 01:40:06
8138 Lionel MESNILDREY M AGRI 01:40:06
14710 Andrea TIBERI M EXTERNE 01:40:06
14833 Tadhg O'BRIAIN M SG 01:40:07
14623 Renato RONCALLI M EXTERNE 01:40:08
14511 Johan DE CLERCQ M DEVCO 01:40:09
2554 William NEALE M GROW 01:40:09
27354 Pawel MARCZAK M EXTERNE 01:40:10
7993 Nadine DE VROEDE F EXTERNE 01:40:10
8205 Paul RENIER M DEVCO 01:40:14
14885 Lino PAULA M RTD 01:40:16
14725 Gérard BOANORO M OLAF 01:40:17
27315 Jan KUCIREK M EXTERNE 01:40:23
9449 Jérôme SUBIGER M EXTERNE 01:40:24
14570 Hannu LAANG M RTD 01:40:26
8188 Koenraad LEPOUTTRE M EESC 01:40:27
14501 Eduardo CABRERA MAQUEDA M COMP 01:40:33
7992 Lène DAMEN F EXTERNE 01:40:34
2779 Thomas ARNOLD M RTD 01:40:41
8596 Guy GEEROMS M EXTERNE 01:40:44
8221 Kevin SANDERS M EXTERNE 01:40:45
14719 Gyula BARA M CNECT 01:40:49
8176 Alexander WALLAU M EXTERNE 01:40:50
8224 Anthony WHELAN M CNECT 01:40:51
27243 Michael FLECK M HOME 01:40:53
14619 Michele RIDOLFO M EXTERNE 01:40:54
7987 Franco CONZATO M DEVCO 01:40:56
27246 Daniel FREAKE M EXTERNE 01:41:00
14667 Jacek KOZAK M TRADE 01:41:01
14877 Beata SOMOGYI F EXTERNE 01:41:03
2799 Andras INOTAI M CAB 01:41:04
2782 Stefan BOCK M DGT 01:41:05
19763 Evgenia CHATZIIOAKEIMIDOU F COUNCIL 01:41:05
2795 Emmanuel FOULON M EP 01:41:05
19833 Mathieu GRISEL M REGIO 01:41:06
7938 Matteo ORDINANOVICH M MOVE 01:41:06
14645 Marius VAHL M EXTERNE 01:41:06
7921 Jean Pierre BERRUTTO M EXTERNE 01:41:10
7965 Zoran STANCIC M CNECT 01:41:12
14737 Jan CEYSSENS M CAB 01:41:13
7963 Oliver SITAR M AGRI 01:41:15
8111 Jean-françois GUILLARDEAU M EXTERNE 01:41:16
14577 Thomas LILAMAND M HR. 01:41:16
8216 Maria Silvia GIANNONI F REA 01:41:17
14634 Joanna STAWOWY F AGRI 01:41:17
14486 Alexis BAUDELIN M COMP 01:41:20
9441 Otto KOOY M EXTERNE 01:41:21
8171 Gilles VANDAELE M EXTERNE 01:41:24
14665 Gabriela HASSAN F EP 01:41:25
14659 Jérémie ZEITOUN M EP 01:41:27
27585 Marco BRIANCESCO M EXTERNE 01:41:30
8220 Bernd REGGERS M EASME 01:41:36
8201 Giancarlo CRIVELLARO M MOVE 01:41:37
14574 Eric LECOMTE M RTD 01:41:38
19761 Adrien BULLIER M EASME 01:41:40
23668 Ivette TARRIDA SOLER F HOME 01:41:44
7936 Felix MITTERMAYER M SANTE 01:41:45
14911 Pavlina ZAVADILOVA F EP 01:41:45
14663 Csaba GERGELY M EMPL 01:41:47
14536 Gianluca GRIPPA M EEAS 01:41:47
23673 Alexander KAUFMANN M EMPL 01:41:47
14773 Emilien GASC M ENV 01:41:51
8108 José Miguel GORDILLO LUQUE M OLAF 01:41:53
2677 Michael DODDS M GROW 01:41:57
8186 Magdalena HAVLIKOVA F SANTE 01:42:00
27527 Laura WILLEMS F EXTERNE 01:42:03
27153 Cornel ANTOHI M DEVCO 01:42:04
27269 Santiago GONZALEZ HERRAIZ M ENER 01:42:05
14683 Christophe CHAUVIERE M DEVCO 01:42:06
14917 Jean Baptiste ACCARY M EXTERNE 01:42:14
2656 Roberto RUIZ HERRERA M GROW 01:42:15
1215 Ivan SCANNAPIECORO M RTD 01:42:17
14622 Aniceto RODRIGUEZ RUIZ M DEVCO 01:42:21
14575 Alexandre LEWIS M EXTERNE 01:42:22
14604 Irene PAPPONE F ECFIN 01:42:23
14518 Donatien DEPUYDT M EXTERNE 01:42:23
8139 Milen MINCHEV M EESC 01:42:24
14908 Ralph WISCHERMANN M DIGIT 01:42:25
14698 Jana FIORITO F EACEA 01:42:26
2818 Jens SCHAPS M AGRI 01:42:30
14519 Philippe DIERICKX M EXTERNE 01:42:30
2802 Tamas KRAMER M EXTERNE 01:42:38
8217 Charlie GRANT M REGIO 01:42:41
2755 Kris VAN OBBERGEN M EXTERNE 01:42:41
14695 Dominique DEGOLS F EEAS 01:42:41
14539 Elliot HELLENBRAND M EXTERNE 01:42:41
19725 Maurizio LEONARDI M DEVCO 01:42:45
27433 Didier RUMMENS M GROW 01:42:45
27356 Cristina MARTI F GROW 01:42:45
2694 Mervi KATAINEN F EXTERNE 01:42:46
7949 Mike CROLL M EEAS 01:42:47
14610 Carlos PORTUGUES CARRILLO M EXTERNE 01:42:49
2790 Philippe DEMORE M TAXUD 01:42:50
14630 Lea SIMOKOVIC F EP 01:42:52
9430 Tania FRIEDERICHS F RTD 01:42:55
8209 Aminata TAPSOBA F EXTERNE 01:42:58
8211 Birgit WECKERLE F DGT 01:42:58
14585 Filip MAJCEN M DGT 01:42:59
23112 Roberto ATIENZA M COMP 01:43:00
14544 Stephan ISRAEL M EXTERNE 01:43:07
14681 Gerhard AHLBRECHT M EXTERNE 01:43:11
14535 Peter GORTER M EXTERNE 01:43:12
2819 Ricardo SCHOLLEN M EXTERNE 01:43:13
14516 Bertrand DELPEUCH M EXTERNE 01:43:16
14696 Filip DERAEDT M TRADE 01:43:17
7946 Jean Jacques WOELDGEN M MOVE 01:43:19
14525 Olivier FERRANTE M MOVE 01:43:19
9435 Nicolas CLISSON M AGRI 01:43:23
14780 Sylvie Caroline GRETHNER F EXTERNE 01:43:29
2766 Andrea BAGGIOLI M NEAR 01:43:31
17504 Vilius SANDA M COMP 01:43:31
14881 Tiina STENQVIST F JUST 01:43:33
8155 Grzegorz RADZIEJEWSKI M CAB 01:43:34
2668 Antonio BUX M EXTERNE 01:43:37
7973 Valerio AVERSANO M EXTERNE 01:43:40
14533 Bernhard GLASER M EP 01:43:40
14674 Krzysztof KACZYNSKI M COR 01:43:44
2731 Liviu STIRBAT M RTD 01:43:47
7982 Rowan BUROWS M EXTERNE 01:43:50
8115 Marton HAJDU M EXTERNE 01:43:51
9427 Pim VERSTEIJLEN M EXTERNE 01:43:54
14720 Trond BARDSEN M CNECT 01:43:58
8168 Gerrit VAN DER VEEN M AGRI 01:43:59
7934 Henrik LAURSEN M SG 01:43:59
27201 Radu COJOCARI M EXTERNE 01:44:00
8229 Jozef MICHALEK M EP 01:44:01
14505 Fernando CORDEIRO RAPOSO M JRC 01:44:07
35386 Andrei MUNGIU M CLIMA 01:44:08
7958 Mateja MIKSA F EP 01:44:10
7955 Laure LEDOUX F ENV 01:44:11
14746 Arnold DE BOER M EP 01:44:11
14909 Raul ZAHARIE M EASME 01:44:12
14846 Jean Marc PISANI M EEAS 01:44:12
14843 Carlos PINTO DE ABREU M EXTERNE 01:44:14
2692 Alexandre JéNART M EXTERNE 01:44:14
14731 Fiona BURT F SCIC 01:44:16
14779 Alessio GRASSI M TAXUD 01:44:16
14499 Bernard BRUNET M NEAR 01:44:22
7997 Bas DRUKKER M MARE 01:44:23
27292 Alexandre HUSTING M EXTERNE 01:44:32
14642 Wim TAVERNIER M EXTERNE 01:44:33
8117 Knut HERMANSEN M EXTERNE 01:44:33
14668 John O ROURKE M EEAS 01:44:35
14680 Christoph WAGNER M ECHO 01:44:37
19824 Frédéric VANDE WEYER M EXTERNE 01:44:39
2781 Cecile BILLAUX F CAB 01:44:40
7948 Juan Carlos CANOTO ARGüELLES M COR 01:44:42
14763 Luis DURAN M EESC 01:44:45
23676 Anja RISMAL F EXTERNE 01:44:47
14599 Philippe NOTAY M EXTERNE 01:44:48
8226 Paolo FUCILE M FISMA 01:44:56
2704 Michal MAKOCKI M TRADE 01:44:57
14690 Iulia Mirela SERBAN F REGIO 01:44:59
8210 Marc VAN HOOF M SJ 01:45:00
14641 Martin TASCHNER M ECHO 01:45:02
14572 Ramzi LAHOUEGUE M EXTERNE 01:45:02
8124 Joachim KNOTH M DEVCO 01:45:04
14562 Pierre KOCKEROLS M JRC 01:45:05
14494 Thierry BLOUET M EXTERNE 01:45:06
19813 Holger SEIFFERT M COUNCIL 01:45:08
14647 Bart VAN PARYS M EXTERNE 01:45:08
14595 Mario MONTERO M DIGIT 01:45:10
14787 Michal HRBATY M EXTERNE 01:45:12
14748 Juan DE MIGUEL SALANOVA M INEA 01:45:15
27328 Etienne LECOMTE M EXTERNE 01:45:17
8105 Georgina GEORGIOU SMETS F SANTE 01:45:19
35474 Per HAUGAARD M SG 01:45:20
14584 Anja MAJCEN F EXTERNE 01:45:20
27403 Arjun PATEL M ENER 01:45:22
8125 Miguel Alexander KRUSE M EXTERNE 01:45:24
23671 Giuseppe GALLO M EXTERNE 01:45:34
14879 Denis SPARAS M COMP 01:45:35
27284 Alice HOBBS F COMM 01:45:38
9432 Marco SAERENS M EXTERNE 01:45:42
2767 Gintautas BARANAUSKAS M ECFIN 01:45:42
14555 Jean Paul KEPPENNE M SJ 01:45:42
14673 Miguel GARCIA CASADO M EXTERNE 01:45:43
14807 Sonia KLEIBER F EP 01:45:47
14898 Koen VAN DER PAELT M EXTERNE 01:45:48
7937 Marc MUSTIN M EXTERNE 01:45:51
7926 Gabor GAL M COMP 01:45:53
8109 Christine GOVAERTS F EXTERNE 01:45:55
14794 Jozsef IVAN M AGRI 01:45:56
14508 Marielle DAM F HR. 01:45:59
8213 Olivier BAUDELET M REGIO 01:45:59
14662 Joao BOLINA M CLIMA 01:46:00
9439 Hans HACK M EXTERNE 01:46:02
14670 Vincent BIGOT M DEVCO 01:46:02
8162 Joeri SMETS M EXTERNE 01:46:04
19810 Lorenzo ROSATI M EEAS 01:46:05
14888 Thijs TER BEEK M EXTERNE 01:46:07
14677 Aurélie POINSOT F EXTERNE 01:46:09
14734 Sven CARNEL M COMM 01:46:09
14749 Florence DECOSTER F DEVCO 01:46:10
27216 Cillian DE LOOF M EXTERNE 01:46:11
19774 Dorian FILOTE M AGRI 01:46:12
14612 Bartosz PRZYWARA M EEAS 01:46:13
14918 Alberto BACCHIEGA M COMP 01:46:14
14836 Dario PARDI M GROW 01:46:14
20821 Ladi POHLEN M COMM 01:46:15
27397 Franco PANCIERA M EP 01:46:16
2577 Mohamed MAZI M EXTERNE 01:46:20
27330 Marie Véronique LECOMTE F EAC 01:46:20
14669 Pablo PRANDO M DEVCO 01:46:21
14745 Louis DARC M EXTERNE 01:46:21
7928 David HANNIGAN M TAXUD 01:46:24
8134 Constantin Tiberiu LUPASCU M ERCEA 01:46:25
14625 Christof SCHOSER M COMP 01:46:26
2737 Marc WALKER M EXTERNE 01:46:26
14919 Sascha BROSE M EXTERNE 01:46:26
8159 Wolfgang SCHLAEGER M NEAR 01:46:27
14697 Philippe DEWAEL M EXTERNE 01:46:27
7924 Roslyn BOTTONI F DGT 01:46:29
2754 Alex THIRY M COMM 01:46:35
14859 Marc ROOIJAKKERS M EEAS 01:46:38
8218 Lukas JELINEK M OLAF 01:46:39
14684 Sarah CLAPHAM F EMPL 01:46:42
14497 Clément BOUTILLIER M DEVCO 01:46:44
14589 Thomas MCCLENAGHAN M DEVCO 01:46:54
27375 Halina MOROZOVA F EPSO 01:46:56
8187 Daniel IAROSSI M OLAF 01:46:58
14576 Matthieu LILAMAND M EXTERNE 01:46:58
7967 Nenad SUTANOVAC M EXTERNE 01:47:00
7966 Avgusta SUTANOVAC F EXTERNE 01:47:01
14906 Matthew MCGANN M ECFIN 01:47:03
14661 Jan Marek ZIOLKOWSKI M REGIO 01:47:07
14510 Sean Pol DE BURCA M COMM 01:47:07
7978 François BORIE M EXTERNE 01:47:13
7971 Amanda JOYCE M EXTERNE 01:47:14
14541 Hilary HUDSON F EXTERNE 01:47:14
19793 Pedro ESPIRITO SANTO M DEVCO 01:47:17
14770 Guillaume FINE M NEAR 01:47:19
2816 Anja ROHKOHL F EXTERNE 01:47:20
14810 Lukasz KOZIK M DIGIT 01:47:22
14790 Miguel Mathis IBANEZ-BEINE M EXTERNE 01:47:26
14609 Olivier PIRON M ERA 01:47:28
14530 Valerie GARNIER F EXTERNE 01:47:29
8189 Martin MARTINEZ NAVARRO M EP 01:47:31
8227 Alex JABBAL M EXTERNE 01:47:34
14651 Fleur VELTKAMP F EMPL 01:47:35
27163 David BAIRD M DIGIT 01:47:36
14854 Hans RHEIN M ENER 01:47:36
32763 Orla BURKE F COR 01:47:36
27621 Guido VILLAROSA M EXTERNE 01:47:37
23664 Ramon LOPEZ PALAEZ RUIZ M EXTERNE 01:47:37
14762 Joseph DUNNE M EP 01:47:38
14980 Eero LAHTI M EXTERNE 01:47:38
7922 Jérémy BERRUTTO M EXTERNE 01:47:38
9442 Milosz MOMOT M ENER 01:47:41
8132 Guillaume LORIOT M COMP 01:47:42
14490 Fanny BERTIN F EXTERNE 01:47:42
14921 Christophe CHARDONNET M CNECT 01:47:45
14652 Frédéric VERSINI M MOVE 01:47:49
14624 Michael SCHELAND M EXTERNE 01:47:53
8127 Ioannis LADAS M OIB 01:47:55
14512 Alberto DE GREGORIO MERINO M COUNCIL 01:47:56
35400 Blanca RODRIGUEZ GALINDO F COMP 01:47:58
35295 Mathéa GIACOMETTI F EXTERNE 01:47:59
14848 Francesc PONT CASELLAS M COUNCIL 01:48:04
19830 Rada CHEHLAROVA F SANTE 01:48:12
14861 Kirsten RUCKES F EP 01:48:13
27604 Lukasz KROL M EP 01:48:14
9424 Abhi SCHUMACHER M DIGIT 01:48:15
2679 Katja KOSIRNIK F EXTERNE 01:48:18
14611 Sylwester PRZYBYLA M EEAS 01:48:18
14588 Yves MARTINEZ M EXTERNE 01:48:22
14543 Francisco IBANEZ GALLARDO M CNECT 01:48:24
2664 Sami ANDOURA M EXTERNE 01:48:25
14693 Stefan Eugen ZUBAN M OIB 01:48:26
19839 Angus FORSYTH M DGT 01:48:26
9440 Vincent HENIN M DIGIT 01:48:28
2674 Alain DE RIDDER M EXTERNE 01:48:28
2791 Sébastien DEMORE M EXTERNE 01:48:29
27146 Jakob ANDERSEN M EESC 01:48:30
8000 Raul FERNANDEZ M EEAS 01:48:33
14817 Ruben LLUCH BONETE M EXTERNE 01:48:33
14729 Mathieu BOUSQUET M NEAR 01:48:33
14527 Michèle FOUCART F SANTE 01:48:35
14741 Christian COOLS M EXTERNE 01:48:36
14924 Lisbeth KNUDSEN F EP 01:48:36
27382 Malin NELSON M EXTERNE 01:48:36
27415 Michael PLATZER M DEVCO 01:48:38
19726 Ann SPEELS F RTD 01:48:40
27493 Ronald VAN DE VEN M COMP 01:48:43
19734 Sébastien URLACHER M EXTERNE 01:48:44
27231 Martin DOEPKE M EXTERNE 01:48:52
19838 Magdalena STAROSTIN F EP 01:48:53
14712 Joël AKONO M EPSO 01:48:54
14687 Benoit LEFORT M EP 01:48:54
7968 Robert TINCH M EXTERNE 01:48:55
2709 Katja KUMAR BAVEC F EXTERNE 01:48:58
8225 Nicolas DROSS M TRADE 01:48:59
14676 Santiago LORANCA GARCIA M EMPL 01:48:59
14500 Jean Claude BURGELMAN M RTD 01:49:01
8198 Francisco CAMPILLO SANTOS M COUNCIL 01:49:02
14657 Léon WILLEMS M EXTERNE 01:49:03
19777 Rudolf GENBRUGGE M AGRI 01:49:06
8130 Georges LOBO M CNECT 01:49:12
7986 Odoardo COMO M NEAR 01:49:12
14869 Arturo SELVES M EXTERNE 01:49:13
35429 Ondrej KOCUR M EEAS 01:49:13
14858 Gueric ROMMEL M EXTERNE 01:49:14
14602 Jonathan BENHAIM M EXTERNE 01:49:16
14603 Tess BEVERS F EXTERNE 01:49:16
8113 Sonia HAELTERMAN F AGRI 01:49:17
7932 Mindaugas KISIELIAUSKAS M HR. 01:49:19
14509 Phillip DAY M EXTERNE 01:49:20
14834 Mohamed Larbi OULAD THAMI M SANTE 01:49:22
14913 Leonard ZOUREK M EXTERNE 01:49:29
9436 Michail GEORGIOPOULOS M EMPL 01:49:29
14513 Sébastien DENIS M SG 01:49:35
14928 Valentina VETRI F EP 01:49:38
27486 Ezzedine NASRI M EXTERNE 01:49:38
27238 Frédéric EICH M EXTERNE 01:49:39
35323 Pedro Luis ROJO M ECHO 01:49:40
14896 Adamo UBOLDI M AGRI 01:49:41
14483 Birgit AUGUSTIN F EXTERNE 01:49:42
2697 Feargal KEYES M EXTERNE 01:49:48
27426 Laure ROGES F EXTERNE 01:49:51
14672 Danny DAELEMANS M EXTERNE 01:49:52
14782 Emrah GüNAYDIN M ERCEA 01:49:52
14600 Jacek NOWAK M EXTERNE 01:49:53
8194 Christina KALTSOUNIDOU F RTD 01:49:54
14564 Tadej KOKALJ M EXTERNE 01:49:56
27235 David DUMONT M EXTERNE 01:49:57
14709 Alba Chiara TIBERI F EACEA 01:49:58
14785 Cédric HAESEVOETS M RTD 01:49:59
14488 Sabine BERGER F ECFIN 01:50:01
14781 Lutz GUELLNER M TRADE 01:50:04
14569 Matthias KRUPA M EXTERNE 01:50:05
14892 Diana TILOUCHE F SJ 01:50:07
9438 Floris DUURSEMA M EXTERNE 01:50:15
14784 Rodrigo GUTIERREZ DOMINGUEZ M ERA 01:50:17
14899 André VANDEROOST M COMM 01:50:19
8169 Alexis VAN MAERCKE M GROW 01:50:21
27176 Clemence BLUM F EXTERNE 01:50:22
2730 Adrian STEHMANN M EXTERNE 01:50:24
14739 Elena COELLO F EACEA 01:50:25
9426 Marco MORETTINI M EEAS 01:50:25
8148 Alina PARAU F DEVCO 01:50:34
14796 Marika JAKAS F TRADE 01:50:35
14546 Sasa JENKO F RTD 01:50:37
27487 Riccardo TREVISAN M EXTERNE 01:50:40
14840 Pasi PEURANEN M DGT 01:50:45
19855 Christian WENIGER M EEAS 01:50:46
19800 Ruth NUGENT NEILL F REGIO 01:50:50
14700 Dorte HANSEN F EP 01:50:51
7996 Fabien DERIDDER M MARE 01:50:55
35332 Krisztina SZABO F AGRI 01:50:56
14857 Alejandro RODRIGUEZ RAMOS M ERCEA 01:50:59
14540 Benoit HERRBACH M PMO 01:51:01
19744 Daniel TASSEROUL M OLAF 01:51:02
8149 Hugues PARMENTIER M FISMA 01:51:06
27393 Noah O'SULLIVAN F EXTERNE 01:51:07
8114 Thomas HAGLEITNER M NEAR 01:51:10
14515 Maarten DE VIS M EXTERNE 01:51:11
19754 Joseba AZPIRI SOLARES M EXTERNE 01:51:12
9443 Adriana PACURAR F RTD 01:51:18
27388 Filippo CRISTINI F EXTERNE 01:51:19
27511 Anu Eerika VILJANEN F EXTERNE 01:51:19
14837 Tommaso PARLATORE M EP 01:51:19
14862 José Manuel SALGADO M COUNCIL 01:51:26
27533 Krijn ZUYDERHOUDT M EXTERNE 01:51:29
14927 Ariane VANDER STAPPEN F SANTE 01:51:32
14594 Allen MONKS M ECFIN 01:51:34
14705 Petra PEREYRA F DEVCO 01:51:36
8163 Simon SPILLANE M EXTERNE 01:51:36
14706 Willebrord RESING M EESC 01:51:37
27271 Joachim GROLLEMAN M EXTERNE 01:51:37
8107 Isaac GONZALEZ GARCIA M RTD 01:51:39
14694 Wouter DE WAARD M EXTERNE 01:51:40
19784 Michelle HOMDEN F DGT 01:51:40
2691 Olivier HUAUX M EXTERNE 01:51:41
19853 Szymon RUTKOWSKI M ERCEA 01:51:42
14606 Michel PEPA M EXTERNE 01:51:43
19794 Fiona LALLY F EXTERNE 01:51:45
7939 Fiona PITT F JUST 01:51:49
19809 Victor RODRIGO M EMPL 01:51:50
27398 Jose Manuel PANERO M EXTERNE 01:51:50
14864 Sergio SANZ CANIL M COUNCIL 01:51:51
14838 Cristina PEREZ F EXTERNE 01:51:51
19776 Torsten FREY M GROW 01:51:53
19864 Olivier PLESKA M EMPL 01:51:55
27179 Pauline BLUM F EXTERNE 01:51:56
27178 Mathilde BLUM F EXTERNE 01:51:56
27578 Peter WEISS M ECFIN 01:51:57
27339 Beata MARSI F EXTERNE 01:51:58
14559 Naja DALBOL F COUNCIL 01:52:05
14822 Riccardo MASUCCI M EP 01:52:08
23674 Luc MARTENS M EXTERNE 01:52:12
14851 Martijn QUINN M JUST 01:52:13
35312 Cyril MEUNIER M EXTERNE 01:52:13
27637 Kevin VAN ELEWYCK M EXTERNE 01:52:14
14550 Christina JORDAN F COUNCIL 01:52:15
14764 Peter EDLIND M EXTERNE 01:52:15
14550 Ilse COUGE F TRADE 01:52:15
19733 Xurxo REMUINAN SUAREZ M CNECT 01:52:16
19736 Evrim DUTAGACI M RTD 01:52:21
27177 Juliette BLUM F EXTERNE 01:52:25
19750 Brigitte ADAMS F EXTERNE 01:52:27
14914 Migle ZVIRBLYTE F EXTERNE 01:52:28
27369 Ivana MIKIC F DGT 01:52:30
27459 Christopher SMYTH M ECFIN 01:52:34
7954 Owen JONES M AGRI 01:52:37
14635 Damian SUJECKI M EXTERNE 01:52:41
14678 Judith SORENSEN F EMPL 01:52:56
19816 Veerle SMET F DEVCO 01:52:56
27390 Michael O'BRIEN M EP 01:52:57
9447 William STEED M EXTERNE 01:52:57
9446 Louis STEED M EXTERNE 01:52:58
27516 Martin WAGNER M EXTERNE 01:53:00
14776 Gabriele GIANNINI M AGRI 01:53:03
27524 Oliver WESTLAKE M EXTERNE 01:53:04
14717 Janos AVAR M EXTERNE 01:53:05
14529 Jean Luc GAL M GROW 01:53:07
27247 François FREYBURGER M EXTERNE 01:53:08
8203 Niels LADEFOGED M ENER 01:53:10
19752 Svend ALBAEK M COMP 01:53:13
14671 Timothy COOPER M DGT 01:53:16
19825 Joanna WASILEWSKA F EXTERNE 01:53:18
27526 Rachel WHITWORTH F COMP 01:53:19
14484 Cyril AUVILLAIN M EXTERNE 01:53:20
14801 Apostolos KAPSALIS M SANTE 01:53:20
14650 Rodrigo PEREZ ORTUNO M MOVE 01:53:21
19741 Katya SCICLUNA F EXTERNE 01:53:23
14542 Bruno HUYLENBROECK M EXTERNE 01:53:24
14487 John BAZILL M TRADE 01:53:29
27203 Magnus COLLIN M EXTERNE 01:53:29
14756 Luc Pierre DEVIGNE M TRADE 01:53:30
14872 Enrique SEPULVEDA M COMP 01:53:32
27515 Dörthe WACKER F EEAS 01:53:34
27197 Jan CERVENY M EXTERNE 01:53:34
27441 Kimberley CEULEMANS F EXTERNE 01:53:35
27168 David BEAUGNET M OIB 01:53:36
23669 Michel VERBEIREN M EEAS 01:53:36
19802 Alexandros PAPAIOANNOU M EXTERNE 01:53:41
9450 Gary TAYLOR M EMPL 01:53:42
27362 Timothy James MCPHIE M COMM 01:53:43
27422 Gert REGO M EXTERNE 01:53:46
14778 Marc GOFFART M EAC 01:53:47
35427 Evelyn KEYES F EXTERNE 01:53:47
14531 Belen GAYTAN DE AYALA F BUDG 01:53:48
19858 Maya CARR-HILL F EMPL 01:53:50
19865 Filip TANAY M EMPL 01:53:51
14702 Helge KLEINWEGE M GROW 01:53:54
14579 Claes BENGTSSON M CAB 01:53:54
19781 Sylke HAERTWICH F EXTERNE 01:53:55
19857 Peter BIRO M EEAS 01:53:55
14901 Giulio VENNERI M NEAR 01:53:57
7980 Jan Willem BRONKHORST M PMO 01:54:01
7989 Nicolai COULOMBEZ M EP 01:54:02
9444 Raphaël SCHOENTGEN M EXTERNE 01:54:03
14476 Alexandre ADAM M EXTERNE 01:54:05
14566 Manuella KRAUSER F EP 01:54:11
27310 Aniko KOVACS F REGIO 01:54:12
14870 Clara SELVES F EXTERNE 01:54:13
27620 Massimo USLENGHI M EXTERNE 01:54:13
14754 Erwin DESERRANO M EXTERNE 01:54:17
35294 Jacqueline GATT F EXTERNE 01:54:18
14744 Damien DALLEMAGNE M EXTERNE 01:54:19
14849 Eamonn PRENDERGAST M COMM 01:54:22
14736 Pedro CERVILLA M COR 01:54:26
14580 Annabel LOSFELD F EXTERNE 01:54:33
14637 Jean Philippe SWENNEN M COMP 01:54:34
19828 Maria José ALMEIDA F JUST 01:54:35
19831 Paulo FELIX RIBEIRO M EXTERNE 01:54:35
7984 José CARVALHO M HR. 01:54:36
19742 Khaldoun SINNO M EEAS 01:54:40
14795 Joseph JACKSON M EXTERNE 01:54:42
27283 Jo HIRN M EXTERNE 01:54:43
27267 Octavian GIUSCA M EXTERNE 01:54:45
27501 Tijn VAN WINSEN M EEAS 01:54:47
27305 Alexander KLEINIG M EP 01:54:49
19826 Federico GARCIA M BUDG 01:54:53
27173 Michael BJORNAA M AGRI 01:54:53
14759 Eva DIMOVNE KERESZTES F AGRI 01:54:54
14633 Dirk SPRENGERS M EXTERNE 01:54:56
12935 Jueri RUTE M AGRI 01:54:57
27331 Timo LEHTOMAKI M ENV 01:54:58
27489 Eva Maria TROYA BLANCO F FPI 01:54:59
14852 Silvia RACCAGNI F EXTERNE 01:55:04
14926 Kamil TUCEK M JRC 01:55:13
27411 Ole PHILLIP M ECHO 01:55:18
14552 Maciej KARASINSKI M EXTERNE 01:55:19
14920 Alice BULGARELLI F EXTERNE 01:55:21
27454 Tania SCHRöTER F JUST 01:55:23
14582 Jean Louis LOSFELD M EXTERNE 01:55:24
27289 Laura HOULGATTE F EXTERNE 01:55:24
27392 Aidan OSULLIVAN M EP 01:55:26
35344 Nathalie WIERSMA F ECFIN 01:55:27
27270 Leo VERSEILS M EXTERNE 01:55:27
19770 Laurent DHAMELINCOURT M EXTERNE 01:55:28
14503 Lise CARRATALA F EXTERNE 01:55:31
14616 Nora RAHMOUNI F EXTERNE 01:55:31
27470 Joshua STARKIE M EXTERNE 01:55:33
14915 Christian AAGAARD M EMPL 01:55:34
14479 David ANDERSON M JRC 01:55:37
19792 Lukas KUNC M SG 01:55:42
19846 Tommaso CHIAMPARINO M JUST 01:55:43
35364 Emmanuel COLLEAUX M EXTERNE 01:55:43
14803 Andeas KERNSTOCK M COUNCIL 01:55:44
14905 John WALSH M REGIO 01:55:46
27352 David MARCO RIQUELME M ECFIN 01:55:46
2727 Henriette SOETEWEY F EXTERNE 01:55:48
14772 Sigurd GANGNAES M EXTERNE 01:55:48
14826 Francisco MONTES MANTERO M RTD 01:55:49
14856 Tomasz KAMINSKI M DIGIT 01:55:50
25402 Claire FYSON F SG 01:55:50
27213 Anthony DAWES M SJ 01:55:51
27338 Loren LESKO F FISMA 01:55:51
8184 Andreas GUTH M EXTERNE 01:55:52
19759 Kuba BORATYNSKI M CNECT 01:55:54
14664 Teresa GOLSONG F MOVE 01:55:55
19748 Lea ZUBER F CNECT 01:55:57
27157 Javier ARREGUI ALVAREZ M GROW 01:55:58
27395 Levent PAMUKCU M SJ 01:56:06
27348 Olivier MAHIEU M EXTERNE 01:56:09
27311 Francois PECERE M CAB 01:56:10
19780 José Vicente GOMEZ MARTINEZ M AGRI 01:56:11
27313 Lars Friedrich KRAUSE M EXTERNE 01:56:13
14752 Nicolas DEMOULIN M EXTERNE 01:56:13
14873 Joris STABEL M EEAS 01:56:21
19822 Ludwig VAN OOST M EXTERNE 01:56:23
19747 Huan WANG F EEAS 01:56:24
14912 Flora ZOUREK F EXTERNE 01:56:24
14750 Valentin DELANGHE M COMM 01:56:27
14823 Petros MAVROMICHALIS M EEAS 01:56:30
14688 Eileen O'CONNOR F COR 01:56:30
14489 Carlos BERMEJO ACOSTA M MOVE 01:56:33
35367 Adrian GARCIA MARTIN M EXTERNE 01:56:34
14592 Jarek MIKLOSIK M EXTERNE 01:56:35
14816 Julia LINDEMANN F EP 01:56:35
2685 Jean-marc GHERAILLE M EXTERNE 01:56:38
27636 Stefan GRECIUSCA M OIL 01:56:40
27455 Alexandra SCUDO F CLIMA 01:56:42
27588 Alix Anne DE THIBAULT ELSLANDER F GROW 01:56:42
14627 Abidin SEN M BUDG 01:56:43
14703 Francesco LONGU M EMPL 01:56:44
14753 Anne DENIS F GROW 01:56:45
14517 Remy DENOS M ENER 01:56:48
19728 Eric DERRUINE M FISMA 01:56:49
19849 Salvatore MANNINO M JUST 01:56:49
19745 Nicolas TROCH M EP 01:56:50
19836 Thierry JACQUEMART M TAXUD 01:56:53
27500 Jeroen VAN OEL M REGIO 01:56:56
27460 Robert SMYTH M EEAS 01:56:57
14730 Agnese BRANCATELLI F ECFIN 01:57:00
14733 Diego CANGA FANO M AGRI 01:57:02
8202 Gareth GOLDSMITH M EP 01:57:02
14874 Carlos SIMON SAIZ M COUNCIL 01:57:04
27211 Andras CSEHO M EXTERNE 01:57:05
14714 Barbro ANDERSSON F MOVE 01:57:08
35337 Martin URIARTE M EXTERNE 01:57:08
8136 Lucia MARUSKOVA F REA 01:57:09
19740 Stephan SCHROEDER M EXTERNE 01:57:11
23666 Monika SCOTT F EXTERNE 01:57:12
14845 Dominik PIOTROWSKI M COMP 01:57:13
2717 Matthias REUSING M DEVCO 01:57:14
27209 Manuel CRESPO OTERO M AGRI 01:57:14
19799 Yves NOPPE M BUDG 01:57:16
27355 Olivier MARGANNE M RTD 01:57:16
27280 François Xavier HENNUY M EXTERNE 01:57:16
27463 Zoltan SOMOGYI M TRADE 01:57:20
14691 Jean Marc VIERSET M EXTERNE 01:57:20
14835 Beàta PALMAI F EEAS 01:57:21
27188 Albert BRIZIO M EXTERNE 01:57:22
27431 Domenico ROSA M DEVCO 01:57:23
19844 Vincenzo BACCARO M TFGR 01:57:26
27566 Reinout EGGINK M EXTERNE 01:57:26
27570 Themis PROVIAS M EXTERNE 01:57:27
27490 Jakub URBANIK M EEAS 01:57:31
27374 Juan Ignacio MORENO ZAMORA M EEAS 01:57:31
27555 Monica ROMAGNOLLO F EXTERNE 01:57:33
27475 Eric STRUIK M EXTERNE 01:57:39
23684 Michael HERMANS M EXTERNE 01:57:39
19845 Cataldo CAMERIERE M NEAR 01:57:41
27473 Thomas STEHNKEN M EXTERNE 01:57:46
14830 Klaus NOLTE M EXTERNE 01:57:56
27273 Bianka HAASE F SCIC 01:57:58
27544 Barbara KEARNEY F HR. 01:57:59
27424 Claire ROBERT F ENER 01:57:59
27437 Frédéric RUTSAERT M EXTERNE 01:58:01
19803 Patrick PAQUET M NEAR 01:58:04
19768 Vincent ALFONSO M EXTERNE 01:58:04
35329 Jolanta SOLECKA F EP 01:58:08
14711 Filippo ABRUZZO M SANTE 01:58:08
14868 Bert SCHAMPERS M EXTERNE 01:58:10
35324 Dirk RONSMANS M EXTERNE 01:58:11
27327 Emil ANDERSEN M ECHO 01:58:13
19764 Konstantinos CHATZITHOMAS M EXTERNE 01:58:14
14615 Karim TRIKI M ECFIN 01:58:15
27361 Peter MAXSON M EXTERNE 01:58:16
27245 Tue FOSDAL M SG 01:58:16
19721 Anna HILL F EP 01:58:16
27625 Agnieszka BIELECKA F DEVCO 01:58:19
27512 Thomas VON HANDEL M EEAS 01:58:21
19856 Frederic ABISSA M EXTERNE 01:58:22
14567 Allan KRISTIANSEN M EP 01:58:24
35461 Caroline STEINER F ECHO 01:58:27
27138 Dennis ABBOTT M EAC 01:58:28
7977 Angelo BORGOGNI M NEAR 01:58:29
14887 Rosie TER BEEK F DGT 01:58:30
23665 Natalie MITCHELL-BENNETT F DEVCO 01:58:30
14496 Romain BORGAT M EXTERNE 01:58:33
14735 Luis CERVILLA M EXTERNE 01:58:33
27175 Jens BJORNAVOLD M EXTERNE 01:58:34
27507 Stephane VERAMME M OIB 01:58:39
27494 Etienne VAN DEN ABEELE M EXTERNE 01:58:39
27345 Tilman LUEDER M FISMA 01:58:41
27140 Nicolas ACEDO M EXTERNE 01:58:41
27482 Francois THIRAN M AGRI 01:58:50
27429 Sergio ROMERO CORDOBA M REA 01:58:54
27200 Beatrice CODA F ENER 01:58:56
27583 Panos ALEXOPOULOS M EXTERNE 01:58:57
27603 Emmanuela KOSTAKI F EXTERNE 01:58:57
14902 Laurent VERNIER M EXTERNE 01:59:00
27282 Jukka HIMMANEN M EMPL 01:59:07
35440 Mikko NAREAHO M EXTERNE 01:59:07
27529 Evan WOODS M COMM 01:59:08
19746 Gunther VANDERGUCHT M EXTERNE 01:59:10
14597 Konstantinos NIAFAS M NEAR 01:59:13
27371 Daniel MOELL M EXTERNE 01:59:17
14708 Anna SZMYTKOWSKA F SJ 01:59:19
27364 Azzedine MELLOUK M EXTERNE 01:59:20
27223 Esther DEL BARRIO CALVENTE F EEAS 01:59:22
27485 Martina TOPLICANEC F ECHO 01:59:23
27421 Andrea REDONDO RODRIGUEZ M COMP 01:59:23
19771 Thomas DUBUCK M EXTERNE 01:59:32
27626 Muriel LABIAU F EXTERNE 01:59:33
27502 Catherine VANDEZANDE F COMM 01:59:35
19722 Andras HUJBER M ENER 01:59:35
27367 Pia MICHELSEN F TAXUD 01:59:38
19863 Licinia PEREIRA F INEA 01:59:39
14715 Teodora ATANASSOVA PHILLIPS F EXTERNE 01:59:39
27266 Marco GIORGINI M JRC 01:59:43
19788 Alexander JORNA M EXTERNE 01:59:44
14768 Marisa FERNANDEZ ESTEBAN F EAC 01:59:44
14548 Frédéric JONGLEZ DE LIGNE M EXTERNE 01:59:44
27420 Liisa RANTAMäKI F SANTE 01:59:46
27559 Silvia SOMARUGA F EXTERNE 01:59:47
14743 Nicolas CUESTA SANTIAGO M ECHO 01:59:48
23672 Eloy REBOLLO PIRIZ M EP 01:59:49
27365 Mohamed MERHZAOUI M COUNCIL 01:59:50
19859 Bernadette CHAUVE F EXTERNE 01:59:51
27461 Tom SNELS M SG 01:59:52
39401 Roberta MAIO F MOVE 01:59:54
19737 Jorge FABRA PORTELA M ECFIN 01:59:56
27277 Emily HAY F EXTERNE 01:59:56
14886 Kamilla TARNOWSKA F COMM 01:59:58
19806 Jennifer REEVES F EXTERNE 02:00:05
23691 Pietro TRIPODI M EEAS 02:00:05
23687 Giuseppe MANNINO M EEAS 02:00:06
27597 Klaus HEEGER M EXTERNE 02:00:07
19812 Michael SECKLER M COMM 02:00:08
27363 Stephan MEDER M COMM 02:00:08
8206 Konstantin SCHELLER M EAC 02:00:10
19829 Eric BOTREL M EXTERNE 02:00:14
27419 Petra PROCHAZKOVA F COUNCIL 02:00:16
27505 Bertrand VANTURENHOUT M EXTERNE 02:00:19
35389 Iris VAN DER VOORDE F EXTERNE 02:00:22
19814 Martina SINDELAR F GROW 02:00:23
27335 Ilona LELONEK HUSTING F GROW 02:00:24
27405 Magda PELKOVA F EESC 02:00:34
27541 Jean Luc DOREL M CNECT 02:00:36
35514 Eret TAKS F RTD 02:00:39
27350 Robert MAIER M DIGIT 02:00:43
35380 Karen SAGALL F EXTERNE 02:00:44
14793 Dragomir ILIEV M TRADE 02:00:46
14769 Ioan FESTEU M EXTERNE 02:00:49
35467 Toomas VAPPER M EXTERNE 02:00:49
14765 David EVERSON M EXTERNE 02:00:50
23689 Suzanne SIMONIS F EXTERNE 02:00:52
27145 Daniel AMOROS PASCUAL M AGRI 02:00:55
27357 Erwan MARTIN M EASME 02:00:55
27401 Andrea PASCAL M ECFIN 02:00:57
27298 Vesna JOVICIC F ECFIN 02:00:59
27396 Chrysostomos PANAGIOTOU M EP 02:01:00
27462 Slavko SOLAR M GROW 02:01:06
14805 Matthew KEYES M ECHO 02:01:08
27556 Irene ROOZEN F EXTERNE 02:01:11
27523 Rebecca WEST F EP 02:01:17
27446 Bernard SARRAZIN M EXTERNE 02:01:17
27320 Ivan KUSEN M ECFIN 02:01:19
35485 Claudia WIEDEY F EEAS 02:01:19
14614 Alex RADWAY M EXTERNE 02:01:20
27256 Daniele GIANETTA M JRC 02:01:25
14883 Paula SWITON F EXTERNE 02:01:27
27553 Hetta NICOLAS F EESC 02:01:30
27190 Sonja BUNESS F EP 02:01:31
27308 Yana KONSTANTINOVA F OLAF 02:01:39
14904 Sebastian VOLKERS M EXTERNE 02:01:42
27496 Mac VAN DER KLAAUW M EXTERNE 02:01:43
27546 Malgorzata KICIA F ENV 02:01:50
14747 Julie DE DONDER F EXTERNE 02:01:52
27528 Gustaf WINROTH M RTD 02:01:53
35333 Maciej SZYMANSKI M GROW 02:01:54
35531 Karolina BRZUSKA SZYMANSKA F EXTERNE 02:01:58
14907 Barbara WINN HAGELSTAM F EXTERNE 02:02:00
27139 Andrea ACCORIGI M RTD 02:02:00
14581 Augustin LOSFELD M EXTERNE 02:02:04
27314 Andreas KRAUSE BERGMANN M EXTERNE 02:02:09
27612 Jean Christophe MONFRET M EXTERNE 02:02:10
27304 Eike KLAPPER M GROW 02:02:14
19866 Marju TUULING F EP 02:02:14
27182 Gianni BORGHESAN M EXTERNE 02:02:19
2540 Eugen SANDU M EP 02:02:22
27325 Katalin LAZAR F EXTERNE 02:02:24
27575 Tarja TIAINEN-BALSBY F AGRI 02:02:28
27337 Sandrine LERICHE F EXTERNE 02:02:30
35405 Agnes BOUCHERON F EXTERNE 02:02:32
27181 Franco BORGHESAN M EXTERNE 02:02:33
14732 Monika BYLAITE F ENER 02:02:34
27628 Thierry MéNAGER M CNECT 02:02:44
19765 Benedetta CHIODINI F EXTERNE 02:02:47
27586 Tjasa BRULC F DEVCO 02:02:59
19757 Hélène BARRY F EACEA 02:03:02
35320 Barbara PIOTROWSKA F JRC 02:03:03
23662 Rasmus BOLDSEN M ENV 02:03:06
23667 Lise STEINESS F EXTERNE 02:03:06
35357 Antoaneta ANGELOVA KRASTEVA F CNECT 02:03:07
27386 Alexandra NIGHTINGALE F COR 02:03:08
27469 Catherine STARKIE F EXTERNE 02:03:09
27410 Federica PETRUCCI F DEVCO 02:03:11
27366 Sebastian MEYER M EXTERNE 02:03:13
27477 Vilija SYSAITE F CAB 02:03:14
19818 Piotr SOBANSKI M RTD 02:03:17
27633 Mauro DEL MEDICO M MOVE 02:03:18
8122 Grimur JOHANSSON M EXTERNE 02:03:18
14855 Emanuele RICCI M GROW 02:03:22
19860 Tomasz GRODZICKI M COR 02:03:25
19796 Freddy LE LIEVRE M EXTERNE 02:03:27
27617 Anke SCHUSTER F NEAR 02:03:30
14897 Giovanni VALASTRO M SG 02:03:38
14811 Annabelle KUNZ F EXTERNE 02:03:40
2706 David MCCOURT M EXTERNE 02:03:43
27525 Caroline WHITE F ECHO 02:03:44
27432 Katrin ROSENFELD F COMP 02:03:46
27196 Ivona CERVENANSKA F CAB 02:03:54
27592 Alexander FRICKE M NEAR 02:03:56
35377 Tuomas NOUSIAINEN M RTD 02:03:59
27471 Richard STARKIE M EXTERNE 02:04:05
27229 Vicente DIAZ DE VILLEGAS M EEAS 02:04:05
27241 Marta FANJUL F EXTERNE 02:04:05
19843 Susanne ALBRECHT F ERCEA 02:04:07
14884 Mirja SZELAG F EXTERNE 02:04:09
35480 Davide CAMPOLI M EXTERNE 02:04:12
27255 Georgios GEORGIADIS M EP 02:04:15
27400 Ainhoa PARDO ELORDI F SANTE 02:04:15
27622 Deborah MACRATE OCKERMAN F JUST 02:04:17
27476 Matti SUPPONEN M ENER 02:04:17
27565 Malene CHAUCHEPRAT F EP 02:04:18
19805 Ursula RAUCH F CNECT 02:04:20
27184 Philip BOUCHER M JRC 02:04:21
19720 Marie France DIERICX F REGIO 02:04:23
27343 Paola LO FORTE F EEAS 02:04:24
35359 Lilian BERTIN M TAXUD 02:04:28
27554 Eoghan O NEILL M CNECT 02:04:30
9437 Delphine DUBOIS F EXTERNE 02:04:36
14891 Christine TIBERGHIEN-DECLERCK F DEVCO 02:04:39
14890 Dominique TIBERGHIEN M EXTERNE 02:04:39
35454 Mikolaj RATAJCZYK M MOVE 02:04:41
27253 Denis GENTON M EMPL 02:04:42
35291 Joachim FRONIA M EAC 02:04:49
27272 Rajeev GURU M OLAF 02:04:56
35345 Laurence WOLFF F EXTERNE 02:04:58
27198 Mariam CHERKAOUI F REGIO 02:05:02
14558 Eleni VARSOU F RTD 02:05:05
27632 Angela BOLUFER DE GEA F SANTE 02:05:15
14786 Hinnerk HOFF M EXTERNE 02:05:15
19847 Volker EFFENBERG M OLAF 02:05:18
27236 Monika EFFENBERG F OLAF 02:05:18
27349 Anne Sophie MAIER F EP 02:05:20
19815 Kirsten SMET F EXTERNE 02:05:29
27623 Anthony OCKERMAN M EXTERNE 02:05:31
27481 Nathalie THIBERGE F NEAR 02:05:34
19743 Gregory SMITH M EXTERNE 02:05:35
19861 Jarmo KOISTINEN M DGT 02:05:36
19762 Anne CALLENS F EXTERNE 02:05:36
19837 Leo MAIER M AGRI 02:05:39
27614 Christine REDON F DGT 02:05:41
14775 Gosia GNIADEK F EXTERNE 02:05:41
32769 Gonzalo PARDO M EXTERNE 02:05:41
14777 Tomasz GNIADEK M EMPL 02:05:42
14504 Marcello COLOMBINO M EXTERNE 02:05:46
27492 Aino VALTANEN M EP 02:05:47
27279 Eeva HELLSTEN F EXTERNE 02:05:47
35313 Paloma NORIEGA BURRILL F EXTERNE 02:05:49
27317 Agnes KULCSAR F ERCEA 02:05:50
14491 Agnieszka BIELINSKA F EXTERNE 02:05:57
14878 Flemming SORENSEN M EP 02:05:59
19785 Stephan HUBER M EP 02:06:00
27281 Johanna HIMMANEN F EXTERNE 02:06:01
27444 Jean-luc SANNE M RTD 02:06:07
14860 Umberto ROSSI M MOVE 02:06:07
27445 Anastasios SARAIDARIS M GROW 02:06:09
19797 Magali LE LIEVRE F EEAS 02:06:11
14774 Annabelle GAUCI F COUNCIL 02:06:13
14774 Fanny VANDE CAUTER F EXTERNE 02:06:13
27373 Anne MOëS F EEAS 02:06:14
14829 Isabelle NEALE-BESSON F COMP 02:06:19
35334 Laura TEJERINA F EP 02:06:19
27506 Dimitrios VARDAKIS M TAXUD 02:06:23
35358 Natasha BERTAUD F COMM 02:06:30
27150 Judit ANTAL F ECFIN 02:06:32
27539 Marc Antoine COURSAGET M EXTERNE 02:06:39
32759 Ignacio SOLE ANDRES M EEAS 02:06:42
27499 Peter VAN LOOCK M EXTERNE 02:06:42
8102 Michael FUCHS M EP 02:06:47
27199 Daniel CHIRON M RTD 02:06:54
19868 Kasia ZELICHOWSKA F RTD 02:06:58
27510 Vicka VERSELE F SANTE 02:06:58
35331 Anne STEVEN M EXTERNE 02:06:59
27577 Anna LIPINSKA F SCIC 02:07:00
19791 Peter KERCKHOFS M EXTERNE 02:07:01
35459 Alejandra SANTAGOSTINO RECAVARREN F EP 02:07:01
35410 Francesco COTILLI M EXTERNE 02:07:01
27252 Dora GASPAR F TAXUD 02:07:12
27457 Katarina SKACANIOVA F SCIC 02:07:18
35382 Juliette SEGARD F DEVCO 02:07:18
35511 Gilles VERSEILS M EXTERNE 02:07:20
2562 Anne Sophie FABRY LIGER F ENER 02:07:22
27464 Christoph SORG M EEAS 02:07:23
14799 Gabriel JORGENSEN M EXTERNE 02:07:41
14824 Ann Marie MCCOURT F EP 02:07:42
27275 Leia HANNINEN F COUNCIL 02:07:49
27162 Rasmus BACKSTROM M EP 02:07:51
27214 Sandrine DARC F EXTERNE 02:07:51
27166 Nabil BANHAQ M EXTERNE 02:07:52
27164 Silvia BALMAS F EXTERNE 02:07:52
27540 Kerstin DOERFLINGER F EXTERNE 02:07:57
19842 Anssi SALMELA M CAB 02:07:58
14800 Matthias JORGENSEN M TRADE 02:07:59
27312 Karsten KRAUSE M CLIMA 02:08:01
27297 Antoine JAVEY M EXTERNE 02:08:03
27219 Arnaud DE VANSSAY M DEVCO 02:08:05
14654 Jonathan WALTON M EXTERNE 02:08:07
14660 Ada ZIEMYTE M EXTERNE 02:08:08
23686 Charlotte LEBEAU F EXTERNE 02:08:11
35356 Viviane ANDRé F ENV 02:08:15
27478 Anna SZCZODROWSKA F EXTERNE 02:08:16
14760 Asa DONELL F EEAS 02:08:17
27294 Karin LUKAS-EDER F EXTERNE 02:08:20
8151 S.g. PHOENIX M EXTERNE 02:08:23
27278 Poul HEISELBERG M EXTERNE 02:08:30
27467 Kathryn STACK F EXTERNE 02:08:33
27453 Benny SCHREVENS M DGT 02:08:34
35434 Alexander MALIK M EXTERNE 02:08:36
35451 Maurits Jan PRINZ M GROW 02:08:36
35444 Pascal NIGGENABER M EXTERNE 02:08:37
14789 Olivier HUBAC M EXTERNE 02:08:38
27212 Dora CSEKE F EESC 02:08:42
27610 Paola MOMOLI F OIB 02:08:44
27406 Martin PEREZ M EXTERNE 02:08:47
35441 Dana NICOLAU F ECHO 02:08:49
19731 Javier MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ M OIB 02:08:51
27498 Bart VAN GEEM M EXTERNE 02:08:52
27221 Frederick DE WINTER M EXTERNE 02:08:54
35286 Alfonso ALCOLEA MARTINEZ M COR 02:08:55
14477 Jesus ALCOLEA PINA M EXTERNE 02:08:56
27413 Maurits PINO M COMP 02:08:57
27323 Iain LAMBIE M ENER 02:09:03
14528 Marina FRETTONI F EXTERNE 02:09:04
27309 Matthijs KORZILIUS M HOME 02:09:08
14871 Martina SELVES F EXTERNE 02:09:11
27557 Amanda SAID F EP 02:09:12
32760 Andreas BARTSOTAS M EEAS 02:09:16
35469 Dimitra VLACHAKI F EXTERNE 02:09:17
35420 Julie GUERMONPREZ F REA 02:09:20
27154 Arvo ANTON M EXTERNE 02:09:25
35298 Martin GRITSCH M SG 02:09:31
27226 Fabrice DEPRAETERE M DEVCO 02:09:39
27591 Catherine EGINARD F EASME 02:09:40
27562 Vladislav VELEV M EXTERNE 02:09:41
27263 William GILLETT M EXTERNE 02:09:44
35510 Patrick CEULEMANS M EXTERNE 02:09:44
19758 Montserrat BENAVENT BODRO F REA 02:09:48
27372 Caroline MOEN F EP 02:09:48
19835 Andor HORKAY M EESC 02:09:49
23677 Barbara BANKI F NEAR 02:09:50
19819 Uwe STAMM M ECFIN 02:09:51
27584 Thorsten BARGFREDE M EEAS 02:09:52
27587 Sara CAMPINOTI F EEAS 02:09:53
27322 Natascia LAI F EASME 02:09:59
27572 Karita ASTIKAINEN F EXTERNE 02:10:01
27573 Jere POYHONEN M EXTERNE 02:10:02
35466 Susanna VAN DER PLAS F RTD 02:10:04
27624 Bettina BALINT F SJ 02:10:11
27326 Simon LE GRAND M DEVCO 02:10:12
27611 Agnes MONFRET F REGIO 02:10:12
35445 Apostolos NIKOLAIDIS M ECHO 02:10:18
14783 Lena GUTERMANN F CLIMA 02:10:27
14587 Audrey MARTINEZ F EXTERNE 02:10:36
27589 Jacques DELSALLE M ENV 02:10:37
27551 Emile MABITA M NEAR 02:10:49
8197 Alejandro CABRERO M COMP 02:10:51
35372 Carmen MARTIN DOMINGUEZ F OIB 02:10:52
27264 Lobcke GILLISJANS F EXTERNE 02:10:52
35352 Nicolas MAES M REA 02:10:56
35455 Bruno REMY M EEAS 02:10:59
35402 Johanna BERNSEL F GROW 02:11:12
35456 Fanny REMY F EXTERNE 02:11:12
27488 Sabrine TREVISAN F EXTERNE 02:11:14
19821 Marcel VAES M EXTERNE 02:11:17
27537 Karolina LIBERADZKA CZUBOWSKA F OLAF 02:11:19
27536 Tadeusz CZUBOWSKI M EXTERNE 02:11:19
32766 Hajnalka KOHARI F SCIC 02:11:37
19782 Krystina HAMRIKOVA F COMM 02:11:41
32764 Angela CECCARELLI F EP 02:11:42
14568 Leif KRISTIANSEN M EXTERNE 02:11:43
35289 Bela DAJKA M COMM 02:11:46
27399 Maria Anna PARASKEVAS F EMPL 02:11:47
27436 Moritz RUSCH M COMM 02:11:48
35341 Justine WADHERA F EXTERNE 02:11:48
27191 Jonathan BUSUTTIL M EP 02:11:49
14792 Holger IHSSEN M EXTERNE 02:11:50
27472 Anne STARKIE-ALVES F EASME 02:11:57
27217 Bruno DE OLIVEIRA ALVES M CNECT 02:12:00
27450 Harald SCHAEFER M EXTERNE 02:12:17
27261 Nikolaos GIANNIS M DEVCO 02:12:20
14847 Angelina POCHOWSKI F EXTERNE 02:12:26
27561 Appo VAN DER WIEL M EXTERNE 02:12:30
27605 Nordin MALOUJAHMOUM M EMPL 02:12:45
27149 Ioana Estera ANTAL F COUNCIL 02:12:48
27380 Holger NASTOLL M EEAS 02:12:55
27193 Antonino CAMINITI M EXTERNE 02:12:56
27370 Corina Maria MOCANU F AGRI 02:12:57
27378 Charline MURET F EXTERNE 02:12:58
35322 Thanos RAMMOS M TRADE 02:12:59
35435 Anna MARCOULLI F SJ 02:13:01
27171 Marco BERNARDINI M EXTERNE 02:13:02
27318 Tarja KUPILA F DIGIT 02:13:05
27389 Maud NOYON F EP 02:13:10
14561 Isabelle KLING F EXTERNE 02:13:14
27631 Jens Anton Kjaergaard LARSEN M ECFIN 02:13:15
35354 Zbigniew TYSZKIEWICZ M MARE 02:13:19
27233 Noémie DUBUS F EXTERNE 02:13:20
35309 Elisabeth MARKOT F CNECT 02:13:25
27427 Jorge GONZALEZ ORDONEZ M EXTERNE 02:13:25
14726 Kris BOBBAERS M EXTERNE 02:13:30
27508 Marc VERCRUYSSE M EXTERNE 02:13:46
19766 Valérie CLAESSENS F EXTERNE 02:13:54
35340 Agnes VIDA F GROW 02:14:03
14819 Christian MACEK M GROW 02:14:14
35307 Damian LLUNA M SG 02:14:20
27402 Nathalie PASQUIER F EASME 02:14:22
36329 Holger ROMMEN M DEVCO 02:14:26
27582 Dominique ALBERT F ECHO 02:14:33
14853 Garyfallia RAMTSIOU M EACEA 02:14:45
14751 Christophe DELCOUR M EXTERNE 02:14:47
27249 Fabio GALETTI M MARE 02:14:50
39114 Ioana MITROFAN F CNECT 02:14:51
27204 Anna CONSTABLE F EXTERNE 02:14:52
27483 Christine TOELENS F EXTERNE 02:14:54
14742 David COOLS M EXTERNE 02:14:54
27522 Marc WAUQUIER M ECFIN 02:14:56
27435 Marjana RUPNIK F SCIC 02:15:01
35365 Cosmin DOBRAN M SG 02:15:02
27172 Laura BERTLEFF F EXTERNE 02:15:09
27474 Nicolas STRETZ M EACEA 02:15:20
35489 Nathalie BRONKART F ENV 02:15:24
8157 Fabienne RUAULT F REGIO 02:15:33
35384 Marit SILLAVEE F COMM 02:15:33
27336 Magali LENOEL F REGIO 02:15:35
27629 Peter Lindvald NIELSEN M EESC 02:15:41
7964 Lea STANCIC F EXTERNE 02:15:48
14598 Placide NKURUNZIZA M EXTERNE 02:16:00
19790 Kerstin JORNA F GROW 02:16:01
27550 Michela LUCCHINI F EP 02:16:02
27552 Ivan MIRIZZI M EXTERNE 02:16:02
27513 Vanya VULPERHORST F EXTERNE 02:16:10
27521 Rory WATSON M EXTERNE 02:16:10
27520 Isabelle WATSON F EXTERNE 02:16:10
19891 Valtteri SALMIJARVI M EXTERNE 02:16:10
35426 Malgorzata KACZYNSKA F EXTERNE 02:16:13
35387 Harald SPITZER M RTD 02:16:23
35449 Amélie PETIT F DEVCO 02:16:25
35306 Maret LIND F EXTERNE 02:16:34
27148 Adriana Ildiko ANTAL F TRADE 02:16:41
19850 Isabelle OMER F SCIC 02:16:43
27504 Vincent LAMOTE M EXTERNE 02:16:47
27368 Mikael MICUCCI M EP 02:16:52
27215 Rogier DE BACK M EXTERNE 02:16:53
35305 Alain LIBéROS M GROW 02:17:09
19773 Harald EECKELS M COMM 02:17:09
35370 Bonita MADSEN F EXTERNE 02:17:14
27141 Tanja Anita ACUNA F COMP 02:17:21
27142 Jorge André ACUNA PARRA M EXTERNE 02:17:22
27425 Mélanie RODIER F SCIC 02:17:23
27262 Maria Luisa GIL MARQUES F EXTERNE 02:17:27
14699 Vincent GREGORY M EXTERNE 02:17:37
35348 Nicolette FOCKEDEY F GROW 02:17:49
27346 Michael LUX M EXTERNE 02:17:53
27248 Karin FUSSL F EESC 02:18:01
19756 Massimo BALDINATO M GROW 02:18:05
27156 Jose Antonio ARRANZ MORALES M EXTERNE 02:18:07
27170 Adrian BEERSING M EXTERNE 02:18:22
27170 Irene BENITO RODRIGUEZ F EP 02:18:22
27340 Katja LIMA F EXTERNE 02:18:22
35394 Eleonora DI NICOLANTONIO F EESC 02:18:30
27353 Anna MARCZAK F CLIMA 02:18:32
14889 Edward TERSMETTE M GROW 02:18:41
35438 Louis MEULEMAN M ENV 02:18:46
35443 Inge NIESTROY F EXTERNE 02:18:47
35349 Irene ROCHE LAGUNA F CNECT 02:18:53
27606 Eva MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ F DIGIT 02:18:53
19852 Jamila RAHMOUNI M EXTERNE 02:18:57
27381 Benigno NEBREDA M EXTERNE 02:19:01
35519 Ivita ZIAUGRE F EP 02:19:08
35407 Jonathan CANN M EEAS 02:19:26
19890 Marjaana LAHTI F EXTERNE 02:19:31
35379 Martin Marcos OTERO M EXTERNE 02:19:34
27634 Peter FABIAN-HAJEK M EACEA 02:19:35
27630 Alan HAIGH M INEA 02:19:45
35482 Marc DEBOIS M DEVCO 02:20:07
23680 Roberto FACCHINI M EEAS 02:20:08
23682 Zoltan GOROMBEI M EEAS 02:20:09
27615 Kaspar RICHTER M ECFIN 02:20:12
32762 Janine BRANDENBURGER F EXTERNE 02:20:18
27286 Charmaine HOGAN F GROW 02:20:18
35463 Roman SZUKALSKI M EXTERNE 02:20:26
25403 Françoise LAMOULINE F EXTERNE 02:20:49
35336 Luca TOMASI M EAC 02:20:50
35392 Kirsi MEINANDER F EXTERNE 02:21:03
27222 Jean Pierre DEKENS M DEVCO 02:21:05
35330 Carrie STACCHINI F HOME 02:21:08
35363 Maria CHOJNACKA F DEVCO 02:21:13
8112 Griselada GUMA F EXTERNE 02:21:13
27144 José Luis ALVAREZ GONZALEZ M RTD 02:21:15
14563 Adriana KOKALJ F EXTERNE 02:21:15
35446 Elen OHOV F CNECT 02:21:15
27334 Piritta LEHTONEN F EXTERNE 02:21:37
27333 Minna LEHTONEN F REGIO 02:21:38
27332 Mika LEHTONEN M EXTERNE 02:21:38
35496 Frédéric FAUQUETTE M EEAS 02:21:56
27260 Maximos GIANNIS M EXTERNE 02:22:44
27225 Marie Christine DELLA FAILLE F EP 02:22:49
35388 Concha TORRES SANCHEZ F SCIC 02:22:49
35517 Berta VIZCARRA MIR F REA 02:23:10
35319 Sandrine PIERLOZ F DEVCO 02:23:11
35487 Christopher BEDDING M EXTERNE 02:23:11
35526 Alpha BARRY M EXTERNE 02:23:12
35393 Frederic MORTIER M EXTERNE 02:23:14
19732 Philippe TIGOULET M EXTERNE 02:23:21
35439 Anne MORENO F EXTERNE 02:23:27
35304 Alain LECOMTE M AGRI 02:23:28
35428 Johannes KIERSCH M MARE 02:23:32
35472 Giovanni PINZINO M SCIC 02:23:33
35425 Dirk JUNG M EXTERNE 02:23:34
35448 Elzbieta PAPRZYCKA F GROW 02:23:35
35351 Helen DOYLE F EAC 02:23:54
25404 Emilie STAS F EXTERNE 02:24:57
27619 Zbigniew SKOKOWSKI M EXTERNE 02:25:03
32761 Herman VERSTEIJLEN M EXTERNE 02:25:07
35442 Pia NIEMINEN F EXTERNE 02:25:08
35471 Tomasz GRUDNIK M EXTERNE 02:25:13
35528 Marceau BERNARD M EXTERNE 02:25:24
35390 Rebecca WEAVER F EXTERNE 02:25:47
35385 Claire SKENTELBERY F EXTERNE 02:25:47
27391 Laetitia OLBRECHTS F EXTERNE 02:25:50
19817 Mark SMITHAM M CNECT 02:25:52
14502 Alessandro CANTAGALLI M EP 02:26:02
27560 Szilard SZELPAL M EP 02:26:09
27545 Szilvia KECSMAR F EXTERNE 02:26:12
8200 Joël CREVITS M EXTERNE 02:26:14
9445 Simon SMITH M EAC 02:26:21
35300 Simon HENGCHEN M EXTERNE 02:26:26
27407 Michal PESTA M OLAF 02:26:47
35326 Rasa SCEPONAVICIUTE F CLIMA 02:27:09
35350 Hubert VIERSET M EXTERNE 02:28:00
35432 Véronique LEMAIRE F EXTERNE 02:28:13
35404 Nicole BOCKSTALLER F COMM 02:28:16
35450 Jessica PORCELLI F EP 02:28:16
19823 Margot VAN OOST F EXTERNE 02:29:01
35299 Jean Louis HENGCHEN M EXTERNE 02:29:01
35486 Claus WIEDEY M EEAS 02:29:18
35423 Tracy JABBAL F EXTERNE 02:30:33
27549 Barbara LUCCHINI F EXTERNE 02:30:38
2721 Monika SCHLICHTNER F REA 02:30:48
27590 Jorge DURAN LAGUNA M ECFIN 02:30:50
27414 Angie PIQUE F EXTERNE 02:31:14
27307 Bernhard KNOBLACH M EESC 02:31:15
14716 Patricia AUDIS F EXTERNE 02:31:16
14832 Helen O\'BRIEN F EP 02:31:23
35325 Enda RYAN M TAXUD 02:31:31
14723 Angeliki DEDOPOULOU F EMPL 02:31:57
35292 Hugh GALLAGHER M EXTERNE 02:32:15
27174 Amalie BJORNAVOLD F EXTERNE 02:32:16
35437 Susana MEDINA F EXTERNE 02:32:20
14507 Arpad CSEKO M EEAS 02:32:21
27535 Anna SWIDA BRUGGEMAN F EXTERNE 02:32:25
27534 Jean Michel BRUGGEMAN M EXTERNE 02:32:27
27449 Arno SCHAEFER M EEAS 02:32:57
14894 Caitriona TOPPING F EXTERNE 02:32:59
35414 Klaus EBERMANN M EXTERNE 02:33:09
14493 Katarzyna BINIASZCZYK F EP 02:33:55
35397 Cristian Teodor SANDU M EXTERNE 02:34:12
14728 Mircea BOTEZAN M DGT 02:34:26
35499 Gilles LECLERC M EXTERNE 02:34:26
8160 Laurent SéJOURNé M EXTERNE 02:34:26
27152 Adrian ANTOHI M OLAF 02:34:42
27220 Werner DE VOS M EXTERNE 02:35:20
27347 Ioana ACONSTANTINESEI F EP 02:35:24
27418 Ramona SAMSON F RTD 02:35:39
27609 Justyna MILANOWSKA F COMM 02:35:52
35399 Helle FINK F ECFIN 02:36:11
27599 Ewa JELEN F EXTERNE 02:36:37
27202 Annik COLLIN F EXTERNE 02:36:55
27299 Ditte JUUL JORGENSEN F CAB 02:37:16
14571 Chiheb LAHOUEGUE M ERCEA 02:38:42
35479 Remedios BORDIU F EXTERNE 02:39:11
35301 Pablo Jose IBANEZ M EXTERNE 02:39:37
36769 Alexandra MARTEN F EP 02:39:59
35505 Cristiana PASCA PALMER F DEVCO 02:40:13
35293 Katie GALLAGHER F EXTERNE 02:41:12
14514 Herminia Orlanda DE SOUSA GOMES F OIB 02:41:33
19755 Rebeka AZPIRI SOLARES F EXTERNE 02:41:47
19753 Nekane AZPIRI LEJARDI F EP 02:42:05
27416 Georgiana PLESU F HOME 02:42:17
35492 Claire DABIN F HOME 02:43:23
35316 Svetlana LUCIC F EEAS 02:45:01
35415 Bozena FABINSKA F EP 02:46:29
35481 Egidio CAMPOLI M EMPL 02:49:03
35477 Louis VIELLE M EXTERNE 02:49:08
35353 Fiammetta MIRABILE F EXTERNE 02:49:10
35493 Marie Pierre DARCHY F OIB 02:49:27
27600 Viktor JELEN M EXTERNE 02:52:31
27206 Laurence CORDIER F SANTE 02:52:35
27207 Yannick COSPERIC M EXTERNE 02:52:37
35495 Catherine DUFF F HR. 02:52:40
27259 Mando GIANNIS F EXTERNE 02:52:50
35430 Anna LAMACZ F EXTERNE 02:53:40
35421 Stefan HAUBEN M EXTERNE 02:53:41
14820 Thomas KüPPER M CNECT 02:54:09
32770 Isabel PARDO F EXTERNE 02:54:16
32768 Alfredo PARDO M EEAS 02:54:20
32771 Javier PARDO M EXTERNE 02:54:21
35411 Frankie DE DOBBELAERE F SANTE 02:54:41
23678 Carolina BAYO DELGADO F EP 02:55:10
35490 Beata BYS F EXTERNE 02:55:40
27594 Katarzyna GRETKIEWICZ F RTD 02:55:57
27377 Coralie MUGERIN F GROW 02:57:32
35484 Laurence MOREAU F RTD 02:59:30
35478 Pilar AGUAR FERNANDEZ F JRC 02:59:32
27635 Morganne FèVRE F EXTERNE 02:59:56
32767 Malou RAAS M EXTERNE 03:00:35
32765 Marc COURTOIS M EXTERNE 03:00:36
27165 Panayota BALOPOULOU GIANNIS F EXTERNE 03:01:43
14850 Jenia PETEVA F TAXUD 03:01:48
35515 Frederik VANHEE M EXTERNE 03:02:13
35512 Marja SUPPONEN F EXTERNE 03:02:14
35491 Cosmin CODREA M CLIMA 03:02:41
27593 Agnieszka FRIEDRICHS F RTD 03:03:08
27151 Clelia ANTICO F GROW 03:03:49
35302 Chrysoula KASSIANIDOU F EP 03:05:23
27210 Noémi CROUQUET F SCIC 03:05:59
35494 Sarah DONOHOE F EP 03:06:13
35343 Jolanta BROZYNA F EXTERNE 03:06:46
27601 Emilia KEPESZ F EXTERNE 03:06:48
27155 Nathalie ARIJS F EP 03:08:36
14821 Massimiliano MARINI M ERCEA 03:11:06
35523 Lucia FARINA F ERCEA 03:11:08
35522 Francois BELENGER M EP 03:11:27
35507 Amy ROCKLER F EPSO 03:13:43
35504 Monika MROZ F EPSO 03:13:46
35513 Maria SWINARSKA F EXTERNE 03:15:11
35498 Matylda KROL F EXTERNE 03:17:35
35502 Natasza MACIEJEWSKA F EXTERNE 03:17:36
35464 Alexander TROPPMANN M EEAS 03:17:54
35520 Eleni BORG-TSANTEKIDOU F EXTERNE 03:19:52
35501 Dorota MACIEJEWSKA F AGRI 03:24:19
35508 Beata SEKOWSKA F EXTERNE 03:24:19
35424 Cédric JACQUEMART M EXTERNE 03:28:26
35436 Michaël MARTORELL-VIZCARRO M COMM 03:28:28
35457 Emilie ROSSION F EXTERNE 03:28:42
35422 Sarah HERMAN F EXTERNE 03:28:51
35406 Kate BELT F EXTERNE 03:28:55
35509 Alexander SPACHIS M EXTERNE 03:29:51
2600 Jacky MARTEAU M OLAF 59:59:59
2608 Christophe RABIN M TRADE 59:59:59
0 Robert THOMAS M SG 59:59:59
27251 Enrique GARCIA MARTIN-ROMO M DEVCO 59:59:59
2651 Christophe FONTAINE M TAXUD 59:59:59
35381 Peter SCHONEWILLE M TAXUD 59:59:59
2605 Frédéric PICARELLE M HR. 59:59:59
2629 Matthias GHEM M PMO 59:59:59
35418 Gudrun GALLHOFF F SANTE 59:59:59
27452 René SCHOLZEN M IAS 59:59:59
8150 Glenn PHILLIPS M EXTERNE 59:59:59
14839 Orlando PEREZ DIAZ M EXTERNE 59:59:59
27497 Dirk VAN ERPS M COMP 59:59:59
14666 Jesus ALQUEZAR M RTD 59:59:59
14880 Bogdan BORANDA M EP 59:59:59
2584 Martin Ellegaard HANSEN M DEVCO 59:59:59
19738 Annika NOWAK F CAB 59:59:59
8230 François NEGRE M EP 59:59:59
27598 Jeroen HOOIJER M JUST 59:59:59
2796 Manuel GODINHO DE MATOS M CLIMA 59:59:59
2665 Elena BEFFORT F EXTERNE 59:59:59
19848 Eric GIPPINI FOURNIER M SJ 59:59:59
35311 Irma MARTINMAKI F CAB 59:59:59
19789 Anna JORNA F EXTERNE 59:59:59
27319 David KURZ M ERCEA 59:59:59
2775 Jacek TRUSZCZYNSKI M ENER 59:59:59
27542 Isabelle MAQUET F EMPL 59:59:59
7908 Marek REGULSKI M EESC 59:59:59
0 Sam PIETERS M COMP 59:59:59
2667 Thomas BERTLEFF M EXTERNE 59:59:59
14707 Lukas SCHWIMANN M EESC 59:59:59
8144 Pierre Yves MOREAU M COR 59:59:59
0 Julio GARCIA BURGUES M ENV 59:59:59
2789 Giacomo CUGNINI M ERCEA 59:59:59
27447 Eero SAUE M DEVCO 59:59:59
2810 Francisco Javier PEINADO LEBRERO M EASME 59:59:59
27480 Hassine TANAZEFTI M EESC 59:59:59
2722 Ricardo SELVES M ECFIN 59:59:59
8145 Gabriele MORGANTE M GROW 59:59:59
2788 Frédéric CLAUS M MOVE 59:59:59
27491 Aive FLOREN F SG 59:59:59
14583 Carsten LüTTIG M EESC 59:59:59
14679 Nicolas TENOUTASSE M COR 59:59:59
2713 Bert PLONUS M EXTERNE 59:59:59
9429 Edouard BOURCIEU M TRADE 59:59:59
79 Ruben SCHELLINGERHOUT M TRADE 59:59:59
27451 Pia SCHIERING F SCIC 59:59:59
14628 Orazio SGALBIERO M DIGIT 59:59:59
14682 Olivier BONNAMY M EXTERNE 59:59:59
14478 Bastien ANCION M EXTERNE 59:59:59
14722 Enrique BELTRAN POVEDA M SANTE 59:59:59
14812 Baudouin LAMINE M ECFIN 59:59:59
35303 Rosita LAKE F OLAF 59:59:59
27189 Jannette BUESCHER F EP 59:59:59
27160 Simona BACCHERETI F EASME 59:59:59
35412 Belén DISDIER RICO F AGRI 59:59:59
2537 Sergio COVOLAN M EXTERNE 59:59:59
14724 Marco BERTI PALAZZI M ENER 59:59:59
35524 Christoforos OIKONOMIDIS M IAS 59:59:59
27316 Nicolas KUEN M ENER 59:59:59
19808 Peter ROBINSON M RTD 59:59:59
14590 Roland MEINECKE M EXTERNE 59:59:59
2538 Nicolas VEKEMANS M DIGIT 59:59:59
2741 Andrei LIXANDRU M ERA 59:59:59
27466 Rumyana SPASOVA F SANTE 59:59:59
14893 Velyana TOPALOVA F EP 59:59:59
14923 Kristian KNUDSEN M EP 59:59:59
14685 Flavio CONTI M AGRI 59:59:59
14601 Jarmo OIKARINEN M EP 59:59:59
23670 Jan-olof WAHLGREN M DGT 59:59:59
35476 Marie Jeanne VAN RENTERGHEM F TRADE 59:59:59
14626 Christoph SCHWIERZ M ECFIN 59:59:59
14618 Marc REICHEL M EXTERNE 59:59:59
14617 David Juul REICHEL M EXTERNE 59:59:59
35308 Giorgio MAMBERTO M EXTERNE 59:59:59
27218 Marie Cécile DE SCHOUWER F EXTERNE 59:59:59
27232 Morag DONALDSON F EP 59:59:59
27440 Ranieri SABATUCCI M EEAS 59:59:59
9448 Hanna STENEGREN F EP 59:59:59
14520 Jitka DLOUHA F COMP 59:59:59
8177 Eric WILLEMS M AGRI 59:59:59
27329 Marie LECOMTE F EXTERNE 59:59:59
19730 Timothée JACQUIN M EXTERNE 59:59:59
2701 Jon LANSLEY M MARE 59:59:59
7999 Massimo FAGNINI M AGRI 59:59:59
2774 Luc PAUWELS M JRC 59:59:59
2591 Stefan OLSSON M EMPL 59:59:59
27244 Kelly FORTAN F COUNCIL 59:59:59
27379 Danosh NASROLLAHI M EXTERNE 59:59:59
27519 Pawel WALCZUK M OLAF 59:59:59
27518 Elzbieta WALCZUK F EXTERNE 59:59:59
27517 Adam WALCZUK M EXTERNE 59:59:59
35530 Sven BRUETT M BUDG 59:59:59
0 Mathieu COQUELET RUIZ M EXTERNE 59:59:59
2545 Kristof KOVACS M ENER 59:59:59
14865 Taina SATERI F TRADE 59:59:59
35527 Philippe BARTHOLME M FPI 59:59:59
0 Alina UJUPAN F AGRI 59:59:59
14866 Dariusz SAWASCIUK M MOVE 59:59:59
14704 Carmen OPREA F CLIMA 59:59:59
2711 Antonio PEREZ-RENDON M REA 59:59:59
27613 Rodolfo PEREZ SARACIBAR M ENV 59:59:59
14798 Alexander JORGENSEN M EXTERNE 59:59:59
14721 Benoit BARé M EXTERNE 59:59:59
27290 Thomas HOWES M ENER 59:59:59
2570 Sveto STOYANOV M MARE 59:59:59
27567 Hans-jörg LUTZEYER M RTD 59:59:59
39925 Celine SERRAVALLE F EXTERNE 59:59:59
23681 Marie-agnès FLOC'H F EACEA 59:59:59
27321 Chloé LAHOUSSE F EESC 59:59:59
2606 Catherine PRAVIN F DEVCO 59:59:59
7907 Miriam MENDIOROZ F CNECT 59:59:59
35403 Koen BINON M HR. 59:59:59
14554 Madeleine KENNEDY MAC FOY F EXTERNE 59:59:59
19787 Emanuel JANKOWSKI M AGRI 59:59:59
35355 Veronica WILLIAMS F ERCEA 59:59:59
19798 Jörg LUDEMANN M EXTERNE 59:59:59
14591 Frédéric MICHIELS M TRADE 59:59:59
2582 Miguel DESOT M COMM 59:59:59
27468 Philippe STALINS M INEA 59:59:59
27344 Domenico LOMBARDI M GROW 59:59:59
35328 Natalia SKRZYPEK F FPI 59:59:59
27434 Natacha LECLEF F CLIMA 59:59:59
14910 Vincenzo ZAPPINO M EXTERNE 59:59:59
2700 Mikel LANDABASO ALVAREZ M CAB 59:59:59
19832 Pedro GARCIA M MOVE 59:59:59
2579 Jordi GARCIA MARTINEZ M EEAS 59:59:59
19772 Caspar EBRECHT M EXTERNE 59:59:59
14605 Luis PARREIRA M BUDG 59:59:59
35413 Charles DUBUS M EP 59:59:59
19769 Laurent D AOUT M REA 59:59:59
1212 Frédéric FRANCOIS M EXTERNE 59:59:59
8231 Jérôme ROCHE M CNECT 59:59:59
35465 Bertil VAGNHAMMAR M GROW 59:59:59
35296 Sergio GINER HERNAIZ M HOME 59:59:59
35378 Andrej OSTERMAN M EEAS 59:59:59
19804 Miguel PESQUERA M ERCEA 59:59:59
27194 Roberto CANA M RTD 59:59:59
2649 Bjorn DOHRING M ECFIN 59:59:59
14755 Stéphane DEVAUX M DEVCO 59:59:59
0 Luis PADILLA M EXTERNE 59:59:59
35497 Iveta KESTERE F EXTERNE 59:59:59
35453 Christian Frigaard RASMUSSEN M AGRI 59:59:59
14806 Eva KING F EXTERNE 59:59:59
27465 Bilyana SPASOVA F EXTERNE 59:59:59
2749 Joelle LEMKE F EXTERNE 59:59:59
7915 Miguel GONZALEZ-SANCHO M CNECT 59:59:59
14809 Marek KOSKA M SG 59:59:59
2640 Matthew PEAVY M EXTERNE 59:59:59
2590 Julie DEEGAN F EXTERNE 59:59:59
2575 Frederic DELACOUR M COMP 59:59:59
27608 Sarah MIGNOLET F AGRI 59:59:59
7893 Luis ARAQUE DE JUAN M DEVCO 59:59:59
27458 Stefan SMITH M COUNCIL 59:59:59
23675 Sorin HANGANU M RTD 59:59:59
27230 Andrea DIONISI M SANTE 59:59:59
8166 Frédéric VAN DEN BERGHE M DEVCO 59:59:59
35297 Marie Therese GOLD F EXTERNE 59:59:59
35335 Kathy TIMMERMANS F MOVE 59:59:59
27265 Carlos GIMENO VERDEJO M TRADE 59:59:59
27383 Petra NEMECKOVA F SJ 59:59:59
14818 Gustavo LOPEZ M COR 59:59:59
19786 Trine Koch JAKOBSEN F SG 59:59:59
8154 Ioannis PYLIAROS M TAXUD 59:59:59
19739 Sophie RIDOUX F JUST 59:59:59
2639 Richard MCGEEHAN M SANTE 59:59:59
7943 Chloe STOTHART F EXTERNE 59:59:59
27302 Frédéric KERLOCH M EEAS 59:59:59
14640 Daniel SZMYTKOWSKI M HR. 59:59:59
14916 Florence ACCARY F EXTERNE 59:59:59
27147 Yoanna ANDREEVA F EP 59:59:59
19723 Stephen KOTANEN M EXTERNE 59:59:59
19735 Maria Cristina BARA F DIGIT 59:59:59
27568 Thomas LUTZEYER M EXTERNE 59:59:59
19841 Virginie RIMBERT F AGRI 59:59:59
35361 Amara BUYSE F COMM 59:59:59
35475 Roberto ROVAI M COMM 59:59:59
0 Anthony MORE M EXTERNE 59:59:59
27240 Teresa EPALZA F EMPL 59:59:59
14480 Bettina APPEL F EXTERNE 59:59:59
14761 Conor DUNNE M EXTERNE 59:59:59
8195 Jean Louis BAUDOT M EXTERNE 59:59:59
35368 Maria LINDER F COUNCIL 59:59:59
35506 Laure RASSON F EXTERNE 59:59:59
14727 Georges BONHEURE M RTD 59:59:59
19834 Viktor HAUK M IAS 59:59:59
2553 Wainer LUSOLI M RTD 59:59:59
27456 Cristiano SEBASTIANI M RTD 59:59:59
35342 Julien WALLERAND M DEVCO 59:59:59
27351 Eibhilin MANNING F SANTE 59:59:59
27341 Ava LLOYD F EXTERNE 59:59:59
35396 Wouter NIJS M JRC 59:59:59
27291 Angela HRINCESCU F EP 59:59:59
19801 Alfredo PACHECO M EXTERNE 59:59:59
27180 Willemien BOERSMA F AGRI 59:59:59
27293 Ciro IMPERATO M EXTERNE 59:59:59
27394 Balazs PALVOLGYI M EMPL 59:59:59
27576 Martin EHNMARK M EXTERNE 59:59:59
27208 Astrid COUSIN F CAB 59:59:59
35391 Maija PARTANEN F DGT 59:59:59
14766 Kahraman EVSEN M TRADE 59:59:59
35346 Miguel Angel GARCIA-NIETO M EP 59:59:59
0 Gonzalo DE MENDOZA ASENSI M CAB 59:59:59
27616 Gemma ROIG F EP 59:59:59
19862 Bertrand PELTIER M EP 59:59:59
2772 Malko IBRAHIM M EXTERNE 59:59:59
14608 Aso PIFFERT M EXTERNE 59:59:59
14549 Ada JONUSE F EP 59:59:59
27574 Liga SEMANE F EXTERNE 59:59:59
14895 Ruairi TOPPING M EXTERNE 59:59:59
14492 Michel BIENERT M EXTERNE 59:59:59
14526 Georges FERREUX M EXTERNE 59:59:59
19727 Filippo BARBA M OIB 59:59:59
35529 Fleur BOOSE F DGT 59:59:59
19779 Magnus GISLEV M GROW 59:59:59
35525 Rikke MENGEL-JORGENSEN M TRADE 59:59:59
27564 Benoit CHAUCHEPRAT M EXTERNE 59:59:59
2702 Thore LINDEMANN M EXTERNE 59:59:59
8116 Lena HARWARDT F EP 59:59:59
14532 David GILES M EEAS 59:59:59
27158 Michael AUTHRIED M EEAS 59:59:59
27143 Sara AHNBORG F EP 59:59:59
11744 Oliver FUEG M CNECT 59:59:59
35338 Anita VARGA F FISMA 59:59:59
23683 Ilja HAKANPAA M EEAS 59:59:59
27228 Laura DI PAOLO F SJ 59:59:59
27569 Thierry PIRLET M FPI 59:59:59
27404 Jens PATZOLD M EXTERNE 59:59:59
19751 Isabelle ADAMS F EXTERNE 59:59:59
35360 Marta BIERNAUX F PMO 59:59:59
2645 David BAEZ SEARA M EXTERNE 59:59:59
9451 Johanna LUNDBERG F EP 59:59:59
8185 Carmen HAGENAARS F EXTERNE 59:59:59
35433 Antonio LLORET MACIAN M TAXUD 59:59:59
27242 Isabel FERNANDEZ SARABIA F DEVCO 59:59:59
19807 Henning REIMANN M DEVCO 59:59:59
2752 Neil SHEPHERD M EXTERNE 59:59:59
2696 Samuel KESSLER M EXTERNE 59:59:59
19840 Sophie NICOLAY F CNECT 59:59:59
27324 Dieter LAURENT M EXTERNE 59:59:59
35516 Jean Cyril VELDEKENS M EXTERNE 59:59:59
2675 Thierry DESOT M EXTERNE 59:59:59
27602 Ralf KLAES M EXTERNE 59:59:59
2815 Nils REISER M EXTERNE 59:59:59
35383 Jin SHA M EXTERNE 59:59:59
19724 Luca LEONARDI M EXTERNE 59:59:59
7900 Wim CLOOTS M EXTERNE 59:59:59
7905 Nesrine LAMHIYEK M EXTERNE 59:59:59
14814 Katja LEMKE F EXTERNE 59:59:59
35395 Delphine LEPERS F EASME 59:59:59
27295 Peder JAKOBSSON M COR 59:59:59
14900 Maarten VANHOVE M EXTERNE 59:59:59
14631 Thomas SMALL M DIGIT 59:59:59
2745 Marco BELLI M DGT 59:59:59
27185 Andrew BOWER M ECHO 59:59:59
14644 Sil TIMMERMAN M DGT 59:59:59
27234 François DUJARDIN M REGIO 59:59:59
35339 Juan Manuel VELASCO M DEVCO 59:59:59
27627 Annieke LOGTENBERG F HOME 59:59:59
8123 Gonzalo JORRO MARTINEZ M EEAS 59:59:59
2742 Luuk NIJMAN M EXTERNE 59:59:59
35488 Wassim BOUAISSI M DIGIT 59:59:59
7935 Corinna LIERSCH F EAC 59:59:59
19851 Christos PEOLIDIS M COMP 59:59:59
27563 Marian VENIN M DIGIT 59:59:59
19749 Bernard ADAMS M EXTERNE 59:59:59
7975 Quinten BEKAERT M EXTERNE 59:59:59
14827 Jose MOYA M JRC 59:59:59
35500 Elena LOBO F EXTERNE 59:59:59
27358 Mercè MARTORELL F SCIC 59:59:59
14758 Lamine DIALLO M EMPL 59:59:59
35521 Greta HOPKINS F OLAF 59:59:59
35468 Elissaveta VARBANOVA F AGRI 59:59:59
0 Sabine PRIES F ENV 59:59:59
14718 David BAETEN M EXTERNE 59:59:59
27187 Ivan BRESKOVIC M GROW 59:59:59
27479 Tomislav TADIC M COUNCIL 59:59:59
2748 Koert DECLERCQ M BUDG 59:59:59
27224 Anne DELIRE F ECFIN 59:59:59
27376 Frederic MOUCHENIER M EXTERNE 59:59:59
14613 Klaus PUCHBAUER-SCHNABEL M EXTERNE 59:59:59
14621 Jacques RODRIGUES M EXTERNE 59:59:59
27579 Julia CHAMBERS F DEVCO 59:59:59
2786 Patrick CASSIDY M EP 59:59:59
14713 Javier ALCAZAR M AGRI 59:59:59
14767 Ricardo FERNANDEZ CARRERA M DEVCO 59:59:59
14556 Bastian KIRFEL M EXTERNE 59:59:59
35460 Martina SPERNBAUER F EEAS 59:59:59
19775 Jeremy FOURIAU M EXTERNE 59:59:59
7970 Luiz ALVES DOS SANTOS M ERCEA 59:59:59
35362 Antoine CARO M EXTERNE 59:59:59
27484 Mette TOFTDAL GROLLEMAN F CAB 59:59:59
27183 Niccolo BORGHESAN M EXTERNE 59:59:59
27387 Johannes NITSCHKE M EXTERNE 59:59:59
27237 Carlo EICH M DEVCO 59:59:59
27442 Noemi SANCHEZ MANZANO F EXTERNE 59:59:59
27443 Patricia SANCHEZ MANZANO F EXTERNE 59:59:59
27495 Johan VAN DEN BROEK M BUDG 59:59:59
14482 Dag ASBJORNSEN M CNECT 59:59:59
35327 Frederic SERRE M EXTERNE 59:59:59
35288 Werner COECKELBERGHS M EXTERNE 59:59:59
35317 Wim OTTENBOURG M EXTERNE 59:59:59
35318 Kristof PEETERS M EXTERNE 59:59:59
14804 Joris KEYEN M EXTERNE 59:59:59
14815 Marijn LENAERTS M EXTERNE 59:59:59
14586 Jesus MARTIN FERNANDEZ M EEAS 59:59:59
27595 Charles GROUTAGE M BUDG 59:59:59
27596 Harry GROUTAGE M EXTERNE 59:59:59
14797 Ignas JONYNAS M ECHO 59:59:59
35347 Cristina GONZALEZ CASAL F DEVCO 59:59:59
35310 Gemma MARTINEZ SOLINO F EXTERNE 59:59:59
35371 Cesare MANZITTI M EXTERNE 59:59:59
27548 Alfonso LAMADRID DE PABLO M EXTERNE 59:59:59
14808 Bernadette KLOESCH F EXTERNE 59:59:59
14675 Lia KEUNE F REA 59:59:59
7961 Renée NOPPEN F EXTERNE 59:59:59
7951 Roel DE JONG M EXTERNE 59:59:59
35369 Ulrika LYCKMAN-ALNERED F EXTERNE 59:59:59
19854 Peter TOLLET M EXTERNE 59:59:59
2803 Constantino LANZA M TAXUD 59:59:59
7929 Christina HOVA F TAXUD 59:59:59
0 Enrica ZANFORLIN F ECHO 59:59:59
35314 Alexander ONIDA M EXTERNE 59:59:59
35315 Anna ONIDA F EXTERNE 59:59:59
35374 Zuzana MAZANOVA F GROW 59:59:59
27285 Ivana HOCKOVA F ERCEA 59:59:59
27618 Sara SKAERLUND F COUNCIL 59:59:59
27296 Laurent JANSSENS M EXTERNE 59:59:59
8101 Nigel FREAKE M EXTERNE 59:59:59
7940 Samuel PREVE M EXTERNE 59:59:59
14538 Julien HANNEQUART M EXTERNE 59:59:59
27448 Kristina SAUE F EXTERNE 59:59:59
8182 Bernard BOIGELOT M ECHO 59:59:59
7899 Andrea CALZOLARI M EXTERNE 59:59:59
27276 Laura HARRIS F EXTERNE 59:59:59
27428 Gaultier ROMAIN M EXTERNE 59:59:59
35419 Agathe GRANDCOLAS F EXTERNE 59:59:59
35447 Jean Pascal ORSINI M EXTERNE 59:59:59
35462 Izabela SZUKALSKA F EXTERNE 59:59:59
14788 Camille HUBAC M ENER 59:59:59
27159 Cécile AUTIN F EXTERNE 59:59:59
27580 Veronique LORENZO F EXTERNE 59:59:59
27439 Issam SAADI M EXTERNE 59:59:59
27509 Angelo VERDICCHIO M EMPL 59:59:59
27274 Sarah HANNANT F EXTERNE 59:59:59
2738 George WEBB M EXTERNE 59:59:59
2728 Bernd SPANIER M EEAS 59:59:59
27306 Karolina KLIZAITE F HOME 59:59:59
27195 Ruxandra CANA F EXTERNE 59:59:59
35398 Marion MALAFOSSE F ENER 59:59:59
19767 Heather CONSTABLE F EXTERNE 59:59:59
14825 Kelley MCKENNA F EXTERNE 59:59:59
14523 Jonas ESCHENBURG M EP 59:59:59
19729 Pauline JACQUIN F EXTERNE 59:59:59
35503 Armando MELONE M GROW 59:59:59
14841 Matthew PHILLIPS M EXTERNE 59:59:59
27167 Marta BANKOWSKA F COUNCIL 59:59:59
2689 Thomas GUéRET M DEVCO 59:59:59
14802 Redouane KARTOBI M EXTERNE 59:59:59
35518 Athina ZAMPARA F REA 59:59:59
27288 Miriam Lena HORN F EP 59:59:59
35532 Rafal BUCZKOWSKI M INEA 59:59:59
14646 Menno VAN DER KAMP M MOVE 59:59:59
7988 Bendis CORAPI M EXTERNE 59:59:59
14474 Nathalie DUQUET F EESC 59:59:59
35366 Line FREDSLUND F ERCEA 59:59:59
14738 Vincent CHASTELOUX M DEVCO 59:59:59
0 Chrisophe COUDUN M EASME 59:59:59
14656 Christoph WICHER M EXTERNE 59:59:59
27503 Caroline VANDIERENDONCK F ECFIN 59:59:59
27287 Benoît HOPP M EEAS 59:59:59
27423 Leoni REUSING F EXTERNE 59:59:59
19867 Anne WERDING F DEVCO 59:59:59
27342 Lucia LLUCH CIGES F EXTERNE 59:59:59
0 Andrea FURLAN M AGRI 59:59:59
27239 Egle EIDIMTAITE F EP 59:59:59
27384 Egle NEMEIKSTYTE F EP 59:59:59
35401 Hana BARTAKOVA F EP 59:59:59
35416 My FIRSTHAPPY20K F EP 59:59:59
27300 Volker Gerhard KEINHORST M EP 59:59:59
14867 Paul SCARCéRIAUX M EP 59:59:59
27543 Pauline GOUNAUD F EP 59:59:59
27558 Susanna SALOVAARA F EP 59:59:59
27538 Elisabetta CARGNELLO F RTD 59:59:59
7985 Gino CAINERO M EP 59:59:59
27408 Tim PETER M EP 59:59:59
27205 Patrick COOSEMANS M EXTERNE 59:59:59
14658 Miha ZEBRE M SJ 59:59:59
14701 Tomek JANISZ M DIGIT 59:59:59
14844 Anne Laure PIGNARD F EXTERNE 59:59:59
14534 Marc GLASS M EXTERNE 59:59:59
27268 Julia GLINSKI F EP 59:59:59
19820 Kristina TAKACSOVA F EXTERNE 59:59:59
2800 Jan MAREJKA M EEAS 59:59:59
27430 Aurélien ROMNEE M EP 59:59:59
27530 Alena ZAMECNIKOVA F EP 59:59:59
2560 Pedro DA SILVA SERODIO M EP 59:59:59
27161 Jonas BACKSTROM M EXTERNE 59:59:59
27303 Joanna KISZKO F GROW 59:59:59
27417 Alexandre POLACK M COMM 59:59:59
14632 Polina SMILENOVA F BUDG 59:59:59
27257 Alkmini GIANNIS F EXTERNE 59:59:59
27258 Damian GIANNIS M EXTERNE 59:59:59
35458 Niina SALORANTA F EP 59:59:59
14629 Justiina SIIPOLA F GROW 59:59:59
27409 Katalin PETO F EP 59:59:59
14757 Simon DHAMELINCOURT M EXTERNE 59:59:59
14922 Gertrud KENDERNAY-NAGYIDAI F EP 59:59:59
27360 Alina Laura MATACHE F EP 59:59:59
27514 Gunes VURAL M EXTERNE 59:59:59
8119 Björn HOCKERFELT M EP 59:59:59
14639 Marta SWIETLICKA F EP 59:59:59
14547 Jari JOKINEN M EXTERNE 59:59:59
14551 Joseph KAMGA M EXTERNE 59:59:59
14596 Yannick MUTEBA NGALULA M EXTERNE 59:59:59
14522 Adil EL-GHOULBZOURI M EXTERNE 59:59:59
19827 Sébastien ZIMMERMANN M EP 59:59:59
19811 Virginie ROZIèRE F EXTERNE 59:59:59
14643 Thomas Benedikt THALER M EP 59:59:59
2618 Bernat VALLORI MAIRATA M EXTERNE 59:59:59
35290 Susana DRAGOMIR F EP 59:59:59
35409 Marie CASTRES F EXTERNE 59:59:59
35408 Fabrice CASTRES M EXTERNE 59:59:59
35375 Cristina MECA CASTANY F JRC 59:59:59
35373 Juan Pedro MARTINEZ NAVARRO M EXTERNE 59:59:59
2807 Vincent MUYLKENS M EEAS 59:59:59
35431 Peter LAMBERTI M EEAS 59:59:59
27385 Piotr NIEKRASZEWICZ M EEAS 59:59:59
2568 Luis RUSSO DOS SANTOS M EXTERNE 59:59:59
27254 Petrina GEORGARAKI F EP 59:59:59
23679 Anne CESIUS F EXTERNE 59:59:59
23688 Cecilia PERROZZI F EXTERNE 59:59:59
23690 Christin TONNE F EP 59:59:59
23685 Jadranka JAKOVCIC F SJ 59:59:59
39113 Laurence DUPUIS F EXTERNE 59:59:59
19778 Alice DE SCHUTTER F EXTERNE 59:59:59
35733 Borana TARAJ F ECFIN 59:59:59
35470 Maria Ester LOPEZ VERA F EXTERNE 59:59:59
27301 Daniele ZACCARIA M EXTERNE 59:59:59
23991 Agnieszka SADOWSKA F EP 59:59:59
27192 Charlotte Emily MANSON F EP 59:59:59
14875 Jan BLOEMENDAL M SANTE 59:59:59
14842 Alexandre LOPES DA SILVA M EXTERNE 59:59:59
27186 Zoltan GYENES M ECFIN 59:59:59