Running For Europe
2014
Runner List

NR From To
Last Name
DG
Order By Nr   Name Time
Asc Desc

NR FIRST NAME LAST NAME SEX DG TIME
8935 Peter GORTER M EXTERNE 00:00:00
142 Marcin PODGORSKI M EXTERNE 01:13:12
2815 Samuel WHITTAKER M ECFIN 01:14:08
2820 Joshua SALSBY M COMM 01:15:10
3041 Jan SYRYN M EXTERNE 01:15:14
2849 Nicolas VEKEMANS M DIGIT 01:16:45
2825 Mikael OLSSON M DGT 01:16:55
2855 Roman TOMASEK M EXTERNE 01:17:04
2830 Luis SANCHEZ POSADA M EP 01:17:13
2823 Kristof KOVACS M ENER 01:17:54
141 Vincent OMER M EXTERNE 01:18:09
2841 Léon Alain GODART M EXTERNE 01:18:28
2846 Benoit PARDOEN M EXTERNE 01:19:05
2903 Wainer LUSOLI M RTD 01:19:29
2834 Xavier SERONT M TRADE 01:19:34
2821 Florian RUAULT M EXTERNE 01:19:38
2887 Christoph SAURENBACH M TRADE 01:19:52
143 Willem TRIEST M EXTERNE 01:20:01
2814 Johannes KIND M EESC 01:20:35
2847 Amira QUANDEL F COMM 01:20:37
2826 Alain CRESPINET M EP 01:20:46
2813 Laurentiu GAVRA M EP 01:20:54
2822 Niall BOHAN M MARKT 01:21:20
2905 Sveto STOYANOV M MARE 01:21:35
3082 Dries VAN AUTREVE M DIGIT 01:21:48
2832 Arno KASCHL M CLIMA 01:22:01
2843 Tibor HOFMANN M EXTERNE 01:22:06
2879 Marc LEMAITRE M PMO 01:22:17
2907 Elias VUORINEN M EXTERNE 01:22:22
2864 Frederic DELACOUR M COMP 01:22:25
2837 Eusebio BEZZINA M ESTAT 01:22:49
2867 Guglielmo DI COLA M ENTR 01:22:54
2965 Matthieu MANCEAU M EXTERNE 01:22:59
2831 Daniel CLAUSS M ECHO 01:23:09
2824 Youri SKASKEVITCH M EXTERNE 01:23:27
2838 Sergio COVOLAN M EP 01:23:30
2990 Christian VAN DEN BUSSCHE M EXTERNE 01:23:35
2827 Martin LOEFFLER M ECFIN 01:23:41
2860 Jordi GARCIA MARTINEZ M HOME 01:23:41
28773 Angel MARTIN M EXTERNE 01:23:44
2866 Miguel DESOT M COMM 01:23:55
2902 Herke KRANENBORG M SJ 01:24:00
2892 Outi SUPPONEN F EXTERNE 01:24:07
2955 Francisco Javier HOLGADO-SIMON M EXTERNE 01:24:23
2942 Geert DEWEVER M EXTERNE 01:24:34
26819 Giuseppe MAIORANO M EXTERNE 01:24:53
2856 Laurent VINESSE M SJ 01:25:01
28778 Ruben BLANCQUAERT M EXTERNE 01:25:04
2971 Arata NAKAJO M EXTERNE 01:25:12
2850 Gianpietro VAN DE GOOR M RTD 01:25:15
2878 Reigo LEHTLA M MARE 01:25:21
2918 Nils BEHRNDT M CAB 01:25:29
2893 Mickael TEERLINCK M EXTERNE 01:25:32
3063 Darren HANDLEY M MOVE 01:25:35
2875 Krisztian KECSMAR M COMP 01:25:46
2914 David MARTIN RUBIO M REA 01:25:49
2868 Ismail ENNAQUACH M EXTERNE 01:25:56
2936 Julien BURTON M JRC 01:26:02
2884 An RENCKENS F COMP 01:26:04
2818 Koen DILLEN M AGRI 01:26:05
2819 Per Enar ENARSSON M EEAS 01:26:10
2865 Simon DELVOIE M EXTERNE 01:26:12
3022 Luis FERNANDEZ DE LA REGUERA M EXTERNE 01:26:17
2897 Federico PAOLI M SANCO 01:26:30
2882 Frédéric PICARELLE M HR. 01:26:32
28774 Alain DE RIDDER M EXTERNE 01:26:41
8776 Raimonds VESERS M MARE 01:26:44
2898 Philippe REUNIS M EP 01:27:02
2949 Louis GENTON M EXTERNE 01:27:11
2909 Paulina DEJMEK - HACK F CAB 01:27:19
2966 Cosimo MARIELLA M EXTERNE 01:27:20
2835 Bert TEUGELS M EXTERNE 01:27:21
2896 Marcin FEDER M EP 01:27:23
2839 Arthur FORBES M CAB 01:27:26
2861 Daniel WEISS M ECHO 01:27:28
2968 Alexandre MICHOTTE M SG 01:27:32
8786 Geoffrey KALANTARI M EXTERNE 01:27:41
2881 Matthew PEAVY M EXTERNE 01:27:46
2842 Martin Ellegaard HANSEN M DEVCO 01:27:49
8799 Anssi LINDQVIST M DEVCO 01:27:49
2889 Karl SOUKUP M COMP 01:27:51
21196 Neophytos NEOPHYTOU M RTD 01:27:51
2852 Tünde MACHER F COMM 01:27:52
2939 Carlos CUERPO M ECFIN 01:27:58
2899 Simon JENSEN M EXTERNE 01:28:05
2863 Thierry BOULANGE M CNECT 01:28:07
2869 Andrés ESPINOSA FERNANDEZ M REGIO 01:28:12
3058 John EVANS M DGT 01:28:31
2967 Richard MCGEEHAN M SANCO 01:28:34
2858 Horacio BARATA M PMO 01:28:35
2873 Sébastien FRANçOIS M EXTERNE 01:28:53
2874 Marco GODENSCHWEGE M EXTERNE 01:28:55
2923 Miguel Angel EXPOSITO VERDEJO M DEVCO 01:28:57
2993 Nicolas VON LINGEN M TRADE 01:29:00
2957 Cristobal IRAZOQUI M CNECT 01:29:05
3016 Florian WOEHLBIER M ECFIN 01:29:07
3121 Ugo MIRETTI M ENTR 01:29:13
2980 Mahendra SINGH M EXTERNE 01:29:14
3009 Maurizio DI LULLO M COUNCIL 01:29:15
2883 Christophe RABIN M TRADE 01:29:23
2888 Alceo SMERILLI M COMM 01:29:23
2906 Nicolas TOUAUX M RTD 01:29:27
8919 Alvaro DE ONA M MARKT 01:29:50
2984 Giuseppe SPERA M MARE 01:29:52
2911 Nathalie LEDUC F EP 01:30:00
3109 Oliver STRUTYNSKI M EXTERNE 01:30:00
2919 Mirco TOMASI M ECFIN 01:30:07
2983 Luca SORO M SANCO 01:30:12
3008 Bernard DE JAEGHERE M EXTERNE 01:30:12
2992 Bart VAN PARYS M EXTERNE 01:30:19
2870 Dario ESPOSITO M EXTERNE 01:30:20
5819 William ANGLEYS M EXTERNE 01:30:26
2912 Andrei LIXANDRU M EXTERNE 01:30:27
2885 Olivier ROELANDTS M OIB 01:30:27
8754 Thomas BREGEON M SANCO 01:30:28
8840 Frank AVERALS M EXTERNE 01:30:29
3115 Giuseppe CONTE M SJ 01:30:34
9022 Balazs ZöRéNYI M CNECT 01:30:36
3053 Mathieu DALOZE M EXTERNE 01:30:49
2833 Tomas KUCHTIK M REGIO 01:30:50
2922 Michael CURTIS M SG 01:30:51
8928 Pablo FERRANDEZ VACAS M DEVCO 01:31:03
3131 Michiel JANSSENS M COUNCIL 01:31:06
2940 Koen DE CEUSTER M EXTERNE 01:31:10
2970 Andy MURRAY M EXTERNE 01:31:14
2848 Przemyslaw SLOWIK M CAB 01:31:15
2981 Alexander SJODIN M EP 01:31:21
6597 Jody QUIRKE M ENV 01:31:22
3029 Stefaan VAN WINCKEL M JRC 01:31:32
2987 Jani SURAKKA M EXTERNE 01:31:35
36106 Nicolas DIDELOT M EXTERNE 01:31:38
3073 Manuela RENJO F EP 01:31:47
3007 Valentino ALEDDA M EXTERNE 01:31:52
8747 Mattias BJORKLAND M TAXUD 01:31:58
28779 Samuel FLUCKIGER M EXTERNE 01:31:59
2828 Jouni NIEMINEN M EXTERNE 01:32:01
3052 Frederic CORNET M ENTR 01:32:02
3011 Mikel LANDABASO ALVAREZ M REGIO 01:32:06
2977 Christophe QUERTEMONT M BUDG 01:32:08
2853 Davide ZARU M EEAS 01:32:08
2960 Lukasz KOZIK M DIGIT 01:32:09
3075 Iain SHEPHERD M MARE 01:32:11
2913 David MAIR M JRC 01:32:13
3056 Sébastien DEMORE M EXTERNE 01:32:13
3054 Hugo DE CHASSIRON M EP 01:32:17
3034 Nicolas CHAPUIS M EXTERNE 01:32:19
2876 Neil SHEPHERD M EXTERNE 01:32:19
3078 Alex THIRY M COMM 01:32:22
2941 Benoit DEMOULIN M DIGIT 01:32:26
2908 Marc BLONDIAU M REGIO 01:32:30
5808 Alexander HAGLUND M EXTERNE 01:32:31
28780 Saulius MILIUS M EP 01:32:35
3080 Enrique VALERDI RODRIGUEZ M TRADE 01:32:37
2845 Thore LINDEMANN M EXTERNE 01:32:40
1232 Manu DEHOUSSE M EXTERNE 01:32:46
3021 Fredrik ERICSSON M EXTERNE 01:32:49
3123 Alejandro PINTO GONZALEZ M CNECT 01:32:50
2986 Martin STRITTMATTER M EXTERNE 01:32:55
3074 Christophe ROCCO M COUNCIL 01:32:59
3020 Anders ERICSSON M DGT 01:33:02
5815 Ville KUOPPAMAKI M EEAS 01:33:02
2978 Ludger ROGGE M RTD 01:33:03
2944 Giulio VOLPI M ENER 01:33:11
2891 Dimitri STACHE M EXTERNE 01:33:18
3006 Patrick VAN DE WEYER M ECHO 01:33:18
28792 Mikulas SYSAK M COUNCIL 01:33:21
3012 Joelle LEMKE F EXTERNE 01:33:21
2934 Andreas UNTERSTALLER M ENTR 01:33:22
3030 Clare WYNGARD F EXTERNE 01:33:26
3001 Miguel RODRIGUEZ LOZOYA M EXTERNE 01:33:32
3043 Laura BARDONE F ECFIN 01:33:39
2844 Kris HUYSEGOMS M ENTR 01:33:42
28787 Claudio FABIANI M EP 01:33:46
2925 Paul KAYE M DGT 01:33:47
2935 Nicolas BROOKES M EXTERNE 01:33:50
3095 Mojan KANANIAN F SG 01:34:00
2921 Lambros CHRISTODOULIDIS M REA 01:34:02
26729 Kristofer JANTTI M ENV 01:34:07
2976 Antonio PEREZ-RENDON M REA 01:34:07
2926 Enda KELLY M COUNCIL 01:34:07
2933 Gintautas BARANAUSKAS M COUNCIL 01:34:08
28790 Bernard VANMOERBEKE M EAC 01:34:09
2904 Ricardo SELVES M ECFIN 01:34:17
2989 Ros TABOR F EXTERNE 01:34:21
26805 Malko IBRAHIM M EXTERNE 01:34:21
8814 Grégory PARDOEN M EXTERNE 01:34:22
3114 Benedikt BUETTNER F EXTERNE 01:34:23
2901 Rachel HAGGAR F EXTERNE 01:34:24
2947 Olivier FONTAINE M MARE 01:34:25
2961 Daniel KRAMER M MARKT 01:34:29
3077 Pawel STACHOWIAK M COMP 01:34:34
3071 Vincent MOLINIE M EXTERNE 01:34:34
32339 Louis MAHY M AGRI 01:34:38
8888 Luc PAUWELS M JRC 01:34:42
2895 Fabrizio ZATTINI M EXTERNE 01:34:49
3014 Gunnar TVEITEN M EMPL 01:34:52
8885 David KRASA M ERCEA 01:34:54
3026 Adrian STEHMANN M EXTERNE 01:34:58
3017 Giacomo CUGNINI M ERCEA 01:34:58
2840 Frédéric FRANCOIS M EXTERNE 01:34:58
3113 Erik BOERSMA M PMO 01:35:11
3013 Michael THIEL M ECFIN 01:35:12
2880 Charles MORGAN M AGRI 01:35:14
2915 Gerrit POTOMS M EP 01:35:18
8748 Dimitris BOLIS M MARKT 01:35:18
2952 Bronius GOOSSENS M REA 01:35:19
31958 David BAEZ SEARA M EXTERNE 01:35:19
3035 Nicolas DUPONT M COUNCIL 01:35:21
8743 Tuomas AITASALO M ERCEA 01:35:24
2969 Malwa MINDOMBE F ERCEA 01:35:25
2829 Donald RICKETTS M EXTERNE 01:35:26
14815 Albert SESE BALLART M EXTERNE 01:35:26
2946 Christophe FONTAINE M TAXUD 01:35:30
6598 Thomas LEVY M EXTERNE 01:35:32
14712 Cecile BILLAUX F TRADE 01:35:40
3060 Marie Julie FAYARD F EP 01:35:40
3124 Jean Sébastien ROBERT M COMP 01:35:47
8804 Rémy MANCEAU M EXTERNE 01:35:48
3027 Oliver STEHMANN M COMP 01:35:54
3033 Matteo CESCO M COMM 01:35:54
3048 Didier BITTREMIEUX M EXTERNE 01:36:15
8787 Didier KESSEL M OIL 01:36:24
14751 Ronald GOOVAERTS M COUNCIL 01:36:24
2982 Petr SOCHMAN M COMP 01:36:25
3112 Pierre BESNIER M COMP 01:36:25
8977 Marco ONIDA M ENV 01:36:28
3092 Mathieu COQUELET RUIZ M EXTERNE 01:36:31
8830 Frederic VAN ZINNICQ BERGMANN M EP 01:36:33
3104 Stéphane BOUTY M EXTERNE 01:36:39
2995 Marc WALKER M EXTERNE 01:36:41
8751 Greta BORG F MARE 01:36:45
9005 Sten SVANE M COUNCIL 01:36:49
8803 Daniel MANCEAU M EXTERNE 01:36:52
8811 Tauno OJALA M JRC 01:36:52
3096 Stéphane GRANDCOLAS M SANCO 01:36:55
8797 Nils LEFFLER M EP 01:36:56
3038 Marek REGULSKI M EESC 01:36:58
2988 Claes SVAHNQVIST M EEAS 01:36:59
3069 Miriam MENDIOROZ F EXTERNE 01:37:02
8838 Philippine COLSON F AGRI 01:37:02
8820 Juan Luis ROLDAN M IAS 01:37:03
3045 Federico BEFFORT M EXTERNE 01:37:05
3044 Elena BEFFORT F EXTERNE 01:37:06
2964 Antonio LOURO FERREIRA M EMPL 01:37:06
11442 Kate DAVENPORT F EXTERNE 01:37:07
2997 Léon WILLEMS M EXTERNE 01:37:08
8972 Rasmus MORK M EXTERNE 01:37:10
2998 Tom WILLEMS M OLAF 01:37:11
2975 Ricardo PEREIRA AGOSTINHO M ERCEA 01:37:12
8752 Antoine BOURCIEU M EXTERNE 01:37:25
8947 Samuel KESSLER M EXTERNE 01:37:25
2937 Frédéric CLAUS M MOVE 01:37:33
3091 John CARDINAL M EP 01:37:33
3037 Catherine PRAVIN F DEVCO 01:37:34
2816 Stanislas DE FINANCE M EP 01:37:34
9041 Marta PONT GUIXA F EXTERNE 01:37:35
28781 Brigitte BENOIT F EXTERNE 01:37:35
8897 Stefan APPEL M ECFIN 01:37:40
3066 Edouard JACQUIN M EXTERNE 01:37:41
21021 Kutubo CEESAY M EXTERNE 01:37:41
8759 Sergio BUTELLI M EAC 01:37:43
3062 Nicolas GODART M COUNCIL 01:37:44
8800 Marian LITU M EXTERNE 01:37:45
28785 Nadine DE VROEDE F EXTERNE 01:37:45
9037 Miguel GONZALEZ-SANCHO M CNECT 01:37:52
21088 Sergio SANZ CANIL M COUNCIL 01:38:00
3118 Didier KESSELS M RTD 01:38:02
8742 Antoine ACCARAIN CHAPUT M SANCO 01:38:06
3101 Othmane SEBBAH M AGRI 01:38:07
3049 Pierre BLONDEAU M EXTERNE 01:38:11
2917 Andrea BAGGIOLI M ELARG 01:38:12
3028 Graham TAYLOR M TRADE 01:38:13
2999 Robert GOODCHILD M ENER 01:38:13
8961 Alexandre LEWIS M EXTERNE 01:38:18
8866 Robert THOMAS M COMP 01:38:21
8795 Henrik LAURSEN M ENV 01:38:22
8937 Johannes HAENICKE M EP 01:38:25
3105 Assen INDJIEV M COUNCIL 01:38:27
3059 Christian FAURE M MARE 01:38:27
21360 Lars KIEHLMANN M EP 01:38:27
2877 Magnus KUMLIN M DIGIT 01:38:29
2962 Tarmo KUUB M COUNCIL 01:38:34
8807 Felix MITTERMAYER M TFGR 01:38:38
2920 Martin BUKNA M EP 01:38:38
3094 Cédric DAUTEL M EXTERNE 01:38:39
8768 Sinead DORAN M SCIC 01:38:48
3032 Roslyn BOTTONI F DGT 01:38:54
3051 José CARVALHO M HR. 01:38:59
8764 Christian CURRAN M COUNCIL 01:38:59
8943 Charles HOLDEFER M EXTERNE 01:39:09
14729 Aleksandras CYRAS M EP 01:39:09
8930 Juan GARICANO M EXTERNE 01:39:12
8823 Yannis SCHLUETER M EXTERNE 01:39:16
3085 Bruno WEYNANTS M EXTERNE 01:39:18
3089 Jorgen BJERRE M MOVE 01:39:18
8848 Christelle OMER F EXTERNE 01:39:19
2929 Dominique SANDERS F COUNCIL 01:39:20
3103 Vincent BERRUTTO M EASME 01:39:25
5814 Patrick DE MAERE M ENTR 01:39:26
3107 Bernhard SCHNITTGER M ENTR 01:39:28
21135 Damjan KOVAC M HOME 01:39:29
3106 Susan MCENEANEY F EXTERNE 01:39:32
8757 Denis BUBOLA M EXTERNE 01:39:33
8834 Tim ZAJONTZ M EP 01:39:33
14701 Pieter ASSELBERGHS M EXTERNE 01:39:34
14995 Mateja MIKSA F EP 01:39:34
3134 Manuel MATEO M CNECT 01:39:35
20985 Jan ADLER M DGT 01:39:35
14816 Oliver SITAR M AGRI 01:39:37
28343 Nicolas CARNOT M ECFIN 01:39:37
3133 Laure LEDOUX F ENV 01:39:39
3004 Michel SERVOZ M EMPL 01:39:45
8946 Anton JAVIER M EXTERNE 01:39:45
8798 Christof LESSENICH M COMP 01:39:48
21308 Carlo TOZZI M EXTERNE 01:39:50
3083 Bart VERSTEIJLEN M EXTERNE 01:39:51
3087 Piotr ZAJACZKOWSKI M COR 01:39:52
8755 Rudy BRICHAU M JUST 01:39:56
8772 Manuel GODINHO DE MATOS M MARKT 01:39:57
8765 Alexander MOLZAHN M ECFIN 01:39:57
14776 Georges LOBO M CNECT 01:40:00
8805 Nathan MESNILDREY M EXTERNE 01:40:01
3093 James CREED M OLAF 01:40:03
3122 Mattia PELLEGRINI M ENTR 01:40:03
8865 Magda SALYKOVA F MOVE 01:40:06
3002 Eric SATTIN M DEVCO 01:40:08
3100 Jeffery PIPER M ENER 01:40:12
3138 Gerrit VAN DER VEEN M AGRI 01:40:17
14791 Maks PECNIK BAMBIC M EXTERNE 01:40:17
14715 Teofilo BORGES M OLAF 01:40:18
2974 Francisco Javier PEINADO LEBRERO M RTD 01:40:23
2924 Vincenzo GENTE M RTD 01:40:23
28786 Dorian HAYEN M EXTERNE 01:40:23
28777 Luc BLANCQUAERT M EXTERNE 01:40:26
8979 Hugues PARMENTIER M MARKT 01:40:32
5820 Mohamed Abdillahi BAHDON M EXTERNE 01:40:33
14908 Craig BROWN M EXTERNE 01:40:34
8763 Odoardo COMO M ELARG 01:40:43
8962 Frank LINNERZ M EXTERNE 01:40:44
3065 Andras INOTAI M CAB 01:40:45
21214 François PASQUIER M EXTERNE 01:40:52
2973 Claude OLIVIER M EXTERNE 01:40:53
8810 Miroslav OGNYANOV M DIGIT 01:40:54
6987 Lionel GENTIL M EXTERNE 01:40:57
3015 Kris VAN OBBERGEN M EXTERNE 01:40:59
8887 Koenraad LEPOUTTRE M EESC 01:41:00
8893 Mario Giuseppe VARRENTI M ESTAT 01:41:00
21058 Anton DROELL M EXTERNE 01:41:00
3005 Matthias ULRICH M EXTERNE 01:41:01
3090 Stefan BOCK M DGT 01:41:02
2910 Matthias GHEM M PMO 01:41:05
2938 Bertrand COCHOIS M PMO 01:41:07
8915 Giancarlo CRIVELLARO M MOVE 01:41:08
14824 Paolo STANCANELLI M SJ 01:41:08
8778 Thomas HAGLEITNER M ELARG 01:41:09
9019 Anthony WHELAN M CNECT 01:41:09
4351 Martin MARTINEZ NAVARRO M EP 01:41:09
8863 Paul RENIER M DEVCO 01:41:10
6985 Thibault JARRY M EXTERNE 01:41:12
8753 Edouard BOURCIEU M TRADE 01:41:15
8825 Piotr STRZEBINCZYK M ESTAT 01:41:16
3136 Andras TARI M ECFIN 01:41:21
3129 Mike CROLL M EEAS 01:41:28
3040 Luis ARAQUE DE JUAN M DEVCO 01:41:34
8822 Panagiotis SARAGIOTIS M DIGIT 01:41:35
8829 Hans VAN DER SAAG M EXTERNE 01:41:39
8884 Stephan ISRAEL M EXTERNE 01:41:41
2927 David MENA DE LA TORRE M DEVCO 01:41:43
4350 Carmen HAGENAARS F EXTERNE 01:41:43
14754 Andreas GUTH M EXTERNE 01:41:44
8909 Petter CARR M EXTERNE 01:41:48
21203 Justine JURY F MARE 01:41:48
3068 Laurent MASSAUT M EP 01:41:49
3139 Johan VANDERHAEGEN M RTD 01:41:50
3061 Audrey Ann FLYNN F DGT 01:41:51
8780 Magdalena HAVLIKOVA F SANCO 01:41:51
8774 Yannick GUILLAMON M COUNCIL 01:41:52
9068 Jérémy HAUTIN M EXTERNE 01:41:52
21170 Filip MAJCEN M DGT 01:41:53
8769 Raul FERNANDEZ M EEAS 01:41:55
8867 Jesus ALQUEZAR M RTD 01:41:56
14770 Niels LADEFOGED M CAB 01:42:02
8861 Daniel LEFèVRE M OLAF 01:42:04
3050 Nicolas BOURGEOIS M COUNCIL 01:42:07
9027 Jamal JAOUANI M EXTERNE 01:42:16
9028 Tine JAOUANI F EXTERNE 01:42:16
8770 Filip FRANCOIS M ENV 01:42:19
21319 Zvonimir VIDUSIN M EP 01:42:19
14799 Franck PORTE M DEVCO 01:42:20
14841 Alexis VAN MAERCKE M ENTR 01:42:27
8954 Annabelle KUNZ F EXTERNE 01:42:30
2979 Jens SCHAPS M TRADE 01:42:38
8917 Antonio DE DIEGO M EXTERNE 01:42:44
9035 Francisco CAMPILLO SANTOS M COUNCIL 01:42:45
8902 Andrew BIANCO M RTD 01:42:46
9003 Nicolas STOETZEL M DEVCO 01:42:48
8984 Lauri PIHKALA M EXTERNE 01:42:51
8904 David BOYD M EP 01:42:59
31976 Pierluigi VERDERAME M PMO 01:43:02
14962 Philippe WAGNER M EP 01:43:03
24818 Miguel GRACIA LOPEZ M DEVCO 01:43:07
21077 Cristof FIEUW M EXTERNE 01:43:08
6986 Vacheresse VALENTIN M EXTERNE 01:43:10
2930 Michael SKET M ECFIN 01:43:13
9059 Hendrik STAMM M EXTERNE 01:43:13
8850 Luca PIERANTONI M EXTERNE 01:43:13
20995 Donatien BAUDELET M EXTERNE 01:43:15
21128 Andras KEREKES M EEAS 01:43:16
26838 Katrin TAENNLER F AGRI 01:43:24
8864 Jérôme ROCHE M CNECT 01:43:24
12629 Morgan LALOUX M EXTERNE 01:43:24
26839 Simon TAENNLER M AGRI 01:43:25
14980 Bjorn DEBECKER M RTD 01:43:25
3036 José Antonio LOPEZ SANCHEZ M BUDG 01:43:31
9009 Wim TAVERNIER M EXTERNE 01:43:32
9057 Marco SAERENS M EXTERNE 01:43:33
14844 Kathleen VERRETH F CNECT 01:43:34
8989 Bernd REGGERS M EASME 01:43:34
9018 Simon WEBSTER M RTD 01:43:35
3137 Robert TINCH M EXTERNE 01:43:35
15009 Claire HERMANGE F REA 01:43:36
14825 Liviu STIRBAT M RTD 01:43:39
3067 Mika LEVONEN M REA 01:43:40
32338 Jan Wouter LANGENBERG M CLIMA 01:43:40
9008 Martin TASCHNER M ECHO 01:43:42
3055 Philippe DEMORE M RTD 01:43:46
8881 Maria Silvia GIANNONI F REA 01:43:46
2928 Michele RIZZI M DEVCO 01:43:56
8784 Lukas JELINEK M OLAF 01:43:57
8900 Judit BERTRAND F MOVE 01:43:58
9050 Charlie GRANT M REGIO 01:44:02
2972 Roisin NI DHUIBHIR F COUNCIL 01:44:06
9007 Daniel SZMYTKOWSKI M RTD 01:44:07
17996 Hannah GRAINGER CLEMSON F EAC 01:44:07
8871 Tania FRIEDERICHS F RTD 01:44:09
3108 Bine STANCIC M EXTERNE 01:44:09
5813 Janis RUNGULIS M EXTERNE 01:44:09
21187 Jozef MICHALEK M COR 01:44:13
5947 Sébastien THOMAS M EXTERNE 01:44:15
14823 Marc STALMANS M DEVCO 01:44:15
15443 Daniel PAJOR M EACEA 01:44:15
8832 Daniel VANDAMME M EP 01:44:19
14696 Ludovic AIGROT M EXTERNE 01:44:19
26746 Lionel MESNILDREY M AGRI 01:44:21
14773 Eric LECOMTE M RTD 01:44:22
8923 Remy DENOS M RTD 01:44:22
21121 Ada JONUSE F EP 01:44:22
8941 Gabriela HASSAN F EP 01:44:23
9051 Alexandr HOBZA M ECFIN 01:44:24
13084 Guy GEEROMS M EXTERNE 01:44:24
8847 Milen MINCHEV M EESC 01:44:24
26798 Paolo FUCILE M MARKT 01:44:27
8852 Christophe VANDE WEYER M MARE 01:44:29
8959 Ioannis LATOUDIS M EP 01:44:29
14903 Anne AUFFRET F ENTR 01:44:32
8985 Damien PLAN M JRC 01:44:33
3132 Owen JONES M AGRI 01:44:37
26850 Jan Marek ZIOLKOWSKI M REGIO 01:44:37
3003 Daniel SCHMIDT M EXTERNE 01:44:41
8891 Antti VALLE M ENTR 01:44:43
14940 Tomasz KRZYZANOWSKI M EXTERNE 01:44:45
21095 Ana GOMEZ RUIZ F EXTERNE 01:44:46
2932 Justyna BALCER F EXTERNE 01:45:04
8824 Laurent SéJOURNé M EXTERNE 01:45:06
8907 Bernard BRUNET M CAB 01:45:07
12630 George TZALAS M EXTERNE 01:45:07
8860 Karsten KRAEMER M EXTERNE 01:45:08
3019 Michael DODDS M ENTR 01:45:15
3119 Andrzej DOBRUCKI M EEAS 01:45:19
3125 Chloe STOTHART F EXTERNE 01:45:20
31964 Clara FAULI MOLAS F ENTR 01:45:21
31989 Dainis BERZINS M EXTERNE 01:45:23
8788 Jenni KINNUNEN F CAB 01:45:24
14803 Xavier D'HOORE M EXTERNE 01:45:26
8779 Franz HASENHUETTL M EP 01:45:26
26799 Oliver FUEG M ECFIN 01:45:31
28772 Antonio BUX M EXTERNE 01:45:32
9038 Konstantinos NIAFAS M ELARG 01:45:33
8856 Fernando CORDEIRO RAPOSO M JRC 01:45:34
9040 Aso PIFFERT M EXTERNE 01:45:38
8936 Hans HACK M EXTERNE 01:45:41
14885 Bertrand DELPEUCH M EXTERNE 01:45:45
3010 Alexandru FLORISTEAN M EXTERNE 01:45:45
12547 Matthias JANSSEN M EP 01:45:45
8920 Bob DE THEIJE M EXTERNE 01:45:46
14919 Jens FISSENEWERT M EXTERNE 01:45:49
14927 Valérie HAIRSON F EACEA 01:45:52
14938 Jean Paul KEPPENNE M SJ 01:46:01
14733 Philippe DE GROEF M PMO 01:46:03
3086 Jean Jacques WOELDGEN M ENTR 01:46:10
8973 François NEGRE M EP 01:46:12
2945 Jeroen DE GREEF M EXTERNE 01:46:14
14778 Carsten LüTTIG M EESC 01:46:15
9043 Zsofia SOCHR F COUNCIL 01:46:18
14716 Angelo BORGOGNI M DEVCO 01:46:18
14714 Romain BORGAT M EXTERNE 01:46:29
8879 Filip DERAEDT M TRADE 01:46:31
14861 Birgit WECKERLE F DGT 01:46:32
21244 Olivier RIOM M EXTERNE 01:46:32
8771 Csaba GERGELY M EMPL 01:46:34
26886 Viviana COSTANZO F EXTERNE 01:46:35
8781 Vincent HENIN M DIGIT 01:46:39
3097 Nicolas JONCKERS M COUNCIL 01:46:39
9066 Isaac GONZALEZ GARCIA M RTD 01:46:41
8868 Juan Carlos CANOTO ARGüELLES M COR 01:46:48
3076 Olivier SMITH M MARE 01:46:49
9053 Christina KALTSOUNIDOU F RTD 01:46:51
14581 Jan CEYSSENS M CAB 01:46:58
3072 Ioannis PYLIAROS M TAXUD 01:46:58
9004 Bo SVANE M DGT 01:46:59
8880 Nicolas DROSS M MARE 01:47:00
8746 Sabine BERGER F COMM 01:47:00
8858 Christophe GIOLITO M SJ 01:47:02
3042 Klaus BAIER M EP 01:47:03
14728 Timothy COOPER M DGT 01:47:04
3117 Gianluca GRIPPA M EEAS 01:47:07
8816 Bartosz PRZYWARA M ECFIN 01:47:10
9000 Orazio SGALBIERO M DIGIT 01:47:10
14762 David JOLLY M EXTERNE 01:47:10
21229 Aurélie POINSOT F EXTERNE 01:47:10
31961 Carolyn DUCKER F EXTERNE 01:47:11
21215 Frédéric PASQUIER M EXTERNE 01:47:12
14942 Santiago LORANCA GARCIA M EMPL 01:47:13
8802 Guillaume LORIOT M CAB 01:47:13
14833 Nicolas TENOUTASSE M COR 01:47:14
26814 Anne Laure LIBéROS F EXTERNE 01:47:14
8821 Nicolas ROUSSEL M EXTERNE 01:47:14
8744 Enrico ANNUS M EEAS 01:47:15
8913 Strahil CHRISTOV M ENV 01:47:16
14738 Dario DUBOLINO M MARE 01:47:18
21232 Vincent POTTIER M EEAS 01:47:21
8952 Gert Jan KOOPMAN M COMP 01:47:26
21270 Iulia Mirela SERBAN F REGIO 01:47:27
28797 Ghislain MARECHAL M SANCO 01:47:28
28797 Virginie LAMBERT F EXTERNE 01:47:28
14891 Celine LEROI F EXTERNE 01:47:28
8955 Franz KUNZ M EXTERNE 01:47:29
8749 Olivier BONNAMY M EXTERNE 01:47:32
21136 Jacek KOZAK M TRADE 01:47:32
9062 Sebastian ZALESKI M ENTR 01:47:33
33473 Pablo Laurenz IBANEZ-BEINE M EXTERNE 01:47:37
9071 Jan TYMOWSKI M EP 01:47:38
9032 Judith SORENSEN F COR 01:47:45
8785 Krzysztof KACZYNSKI M COR 01:47:50
14774 Nicolas LENSSEN M EEAS 01:47:52
9036 Jan DETTMER M EXTERNE 01:47:55
14857 David HANNIGAN M TAXUD 01:47:58
21049 Luca DEL COLOMBO M ENTR 01:48:00
14737 Maja-alexandra DITTEL F CLIMA 01:48:01
14768 Nicolas KUEN M EXTERNE 01:48:01
14873 Sandra HERMANN F DEVCO 01:48:01
26728 Edouard DAMBRINE M SG 01:48:05
8872 Regina HUBER F REGIO 01:48:06
21217 Mihai PAVEL M EEAS 01:48:11
8951 Nastja KLEMENCIC SCHMIDT F EP 01:48:14
20988 Bettina APPEL F EXTERNE 01:48:14
9010 Edina TELESSY F EP 01:48:14
14990 Liina REINART F EXTERNE 01:48:15
14837 Hernan TIJSKENS M EXTERNE 01:48:18
20996 Olivier BAUDELET M REGIO 01:48:19
3110 Matteo TIJSKENS M EP 01:48:20
3084 Willem VERSTEIJLEN M EXTERNE 01:48:20
9014 Philippe VELLUT M EXTERNE 01:48:21
9024 Nicolas CLISSON M AGRI 01:48:23
14958 Jan RYCKAERT M HR. 01:48:26
14956 Pierre ROLAND M EXTERNE 01:48:27
14717 Mathieu BOUSQUET M DEVCO 01:48:29
2851 John O ROURKE M EEAS 01:48:30
8964 Frank LOGGHE M COUNCIL 01:48:34
14967 Tomislav BULJEVIC M SCIC 01:48:36
8845 Laurence IAROSSI F EXTERNE 01:48:36
8873 Benoit LEFORT M EP 01:48:40
8877 Thomas COLE M ELARG 01:48:43
8756 Jan Willem BRONKHORST M PMO 01:48:44
28793 Bartosz ANIMUCKI M COUNCIL 01:48:46
8912 Christophe CHAUVIERE M DEVCO 01:48:46
7436 Pierre KOCKEROLS M JRC 01:48:49
9016 Jean Marc VIERSET M EXTERNE 01:48:50
21290 Peter STEVEN M EP 01:48:51
8894 Menno AARNOUT M ECFIN 01:48:55
14766 Gerardo KNOUSE RAMIREZ M AGRI 01:48:59
21261 Harald SCHAEFER M EXTERNE 01:49:05
14731 Pierre DARMON M EXTERNE 01:49:05
14937 Maciej KARASINSKI M EXTERNE 01:49:06
8792 Maximilian KRITSCH M EXTERNE 01:49:07
14983 Marek KOSKA M SG 01:49:09
8855 Adrienn BARNA F SANCO 01:49:10
31966 Alexander KOLEV M COMP 01:49:10
14965 Gino ZARBO M EXTERNE 01:49:12
14806 Aniceto RODRIGUEZ RUIZ M DEVCO 01:49:14
14975 Hélène JURAMY F COMP 01:49:14
8939 Petra HAGELSTAM F DEVCO 01:49:17
21256 Anna RYDHOLM F EP 01:49:18
3024 Ulrike KAINZ-FERNANDEZ DE LA REGUERA F ERCEA 01:49:19
3102 Bastien ANCION M EXTERNE 01:49:22
32350 Susanna VON SYDOW F DEVCO 01:49:23
8777 Sonia HAELTERMAN F AGRI 01:49:30
21303 Alba Chiara TIBERI F EACEA 01:49:31
14836 Andrea TIBERI M EXTERNE 01:49:31
14807 Jueri RUTE M AGRI 01:49:39
9069 Francesco LONGU M EMPL 01:49:41
3039 Guillaume TOUSSAIN M EXTERNE 01:49:42
31971 Morgan MINCHIN M DEVCO 01:49:43
21263 Konstantin SCHELLER M EAC 01:49:43
14812 Lukas SCHWIMANN M EESC 01:49:45
14951 Maria Isabel OSORIO GARCIA F EXTERNE 01:49:46
9063 Vito BORRELLI M EAC 01:49:46
8862 Philippe NOTAY M EAC 01:49:49
2985 Tiina STENQVIST F JUST 01:49:51
8806 Frédéric MICHIELS M TRADE 01:49:51
8806 Jerome BOEHM M SANCO 01:49:51
9047 Gerhard AHLBRECHT M EXTERNE 01:49:53
9039 Carmen OPREA F CLIMA 01:49:53
9026 Dominique DEGOLS F EEAS 01:49:53
8906 Sarah BROWN F SANCO 01:49:54
14968 Giuseppe CACCIATO M ENTR 01:49:55
21118 Marian JANCIK M EXTERNE 01:49:55
14735 Philippe DEWAEL M EXTERNE 01:49:56
8953 Anja KUNZ F EP 01:49:57
14906 Joao BOLINA M CLIMA 01:49:57
8940 Lena HARWARDT F EP 01:50:04
9025 Christian COOLS M EXTERNE 01:50:08
14972 Anna SZMYTKOWSKA F SJ 01:50:16
8931 Valerie GARNIER F EXTERNE 01:50:22
21060 Peter DROELL M RTD 01:50:22
14875 Gabriele MORGANTE M ENTR 01:50:27
26869 Johanna FISHBEIN F EXTERNE 01:50:27
26759 Christian TYTGAT M EXTERNE 01:50:30
21335 Sara BRZESKI F EXTERNE 01:50:32
21334 Carsten BRZESKI M EXTERNE 01:50:33
21283 Gisela SPREITZHOFER F DEVCO 01:50:34
21205 Matteo ORDINANOVICH M COR 01:50:37
14718 Agnese BRANCATELLI F ECFIN 01:50:42
8921 Wouter DE WAARD M EXTERNE 01:50:44
14855 Vincent VAN LENNEP M EXTERNE 01:50:47
26902 Gijs BERENDS M TRADE 01:50:48
8992 Liesbet RENCKENS F EXTERNE 01:50:51
3088 Enrique BELTRAN POVEDA M SANCO 01:50:52
14752 Robert GRIFFIN M MARE 01:50:53
21292 Stephanie STRATZ F EP 01:50:53
21262 Bernard SCHELFAUT M EEAS 01:50:54
8857 Giuseppe GALLO M EXTERNE 01:50:56
8836 Alberto BACCHIEGA M COMP 01:50:57
8828 Katrien VAN DEN BROEK F EP 01:50:58
8892 Koen VAN DER PAELT M EXTERNE 01:50:59
3057 Bastiaan DRUKKER M MARE 01:51:01
26779 Pauline BLUM F EXTERNE 01:51:02
21313 Francisco VALERI COBO M DGT 01:51:02
14821 Denis SPARAS M MARKT 01:51:05
8869 Sarah CLAPHAM F EMPL 01:51:05
21300 Aminata TAPSOBA F EXTERNE 01:51:05
3111 Alexis WATERKEYN M DEVCO 01:51:07
8842 Cathal FLYNN F EXTERNE 01:51:08
8835 Joël AKONO M EPSO 01:51:12
8831 Gilles VANDAELE M EAC 01:51:16
9023 Rafael CAMARA CASTANO M SG 01:51:18
21046 Gonzalo DE MENDOZA ASENSI M EXTERNE 01:51:23
14890 Lisbeth KNUDSEN F EP 01:51:25
9064 Wojciech DUBELAAR M EMPL 01:51:25
15008 Kamil TUCEK M JRC 01:51:27
21296 Angus FORSYTH M DGT 01:51:28
14725 Christophe CHARDONNET M CNECT 01:51:28
14827 Inese SULCE F COUNCIL 01:51:33
26914 Madeleine KENNEDY MAC FOY F EXTERNE 01:51:34
8761 Luis CERVILLA M EXTERNE 01:51:34
21193 Emma NARVA F CNECT 01:51:34
8841 Florence DECOSTER F DEVCO 01:51:35
8876 Florence ACCARY F EXTERNE 01:51:35
31946 Jean Baptiste ACCARY M EXTERNE 01:51:35
14887 Emil GRINDERSLEV M EXTERNE 01:51:38
21243 Elisabeth RIOM F EXTERNE 01:51:43
14758 Per HAUGAARD M SG 01:51:46
14756 Hans HAUGAARD M EXTERNE 01:51:46
14881 Jakob ANDERSEN M EESC 01:51:46
14838 Adamo UBOLDI M AGRI 01:51:47
14895 Kristina TSHISTOVA F RTD 01:51:49
21083 Alfred FOEHR M ECHO 01:51:54
9046 John WALSH M REGIO 01:51:56
3098 David MARTIN M COMP 01:51:57
3098 Etienne MARCHAND M ECHO 01:51:57
14974 Valentina VETRI F EP 01:51:58
21134 Stephen KOTANEN M EXTERNE 01:52:00
14741 Guillaume FINE M DEVCO 01:52:01
8775 Christophe GUILLET M EXTERNE 01:52:01
14793 Pasi PEURANEN M DGT 01:52:04
21093 Malgorzata GOLEBIEWSKA-PIOTROWSKA F CLIMA 01:52:06
8773 Alain GREGOIRE M DIGIT 01:52:07
14747 Rudolf GENBRUGGE M AGRI 01:52:08
8908 Valérie BUSQUIN F EXTERNE 01:52:09
21278 Anna SOBCZAK F AGRI 01:52:09
8905 Gerard BREEMAN M EXTERNE 01:52:11
14911 Simone CHIARETTA M COUNCIL 01:52:14
8986 Michiel POOL M EXTERNE 01:52:20
8808 Pierre Yves MOREAU M COR 01:52:20
21007 Marton HAJDU M EXTERNE 01:52:20
2871 Ljiljana SRDIC F ECFIN 01:52:23
14828 Jules SURMONT M EXTERNE 01:52:25
8980 Geoffrey PERCQUE M EXTERNE 01:52:26
14822 Ann SPEELS F RTD 01:52:27
8896 Christophe ALLARD M EXTERNE 01:52:27
21022 Alexandra CEULEMANS F EXTERNE 01:52:30
21050 Valentin DELANGHE M EXTERNE 01:52:31
21132 Tadej KOKALJ M EXTERNE 01:52:37
8942 Mehdi HOCINE M ENTR 01:52:38
3081 Frantisek VALIS M EXTERNE 01:52:57
14842 Ariane VANDER STAPPEN F EP 01:52:58
14914 Marie France DIERICX F REGIO 01:52:59
14847 Christoph WAGNER M ECHO 01:53:05
14802 May Ann RAMSAY F COMM 01:53:10
21019 Sven CARNEL M COMM 01:53:10
26910 Marianne GIEROW F CAB 01:53:11
21239 Eloy REBOLLO PIRIZ M EP 01:53:12
21272 Joao SILVA M AGRI 01:53:12
31951 Freddy KESIO M BUDG 01:53:13
14745 Miguel GARCIA CASADO M EXTERNE 01:53:13
21241 Xurxo REMUINAN SUAREZ M CNECT 01:53:22
14976 Julius LANGENDORFF M ENV 01:53:23
26863 Kris BOBBAERS M EXTERNE 01:53:28
14820 Ari SORSANIEMI M CNECT 01:53:30
8783 Timothée JACQUIN M EXTERNE 01:53:32
14899 Ernesto ABARCA CUENCA M FPI 01:53:32
21274 Michael SMITH M EXTERNE 01:53:35
9029 Marco LO SCHAVIO M ECFIN 01:53:36
26946 Karolina TILMAN F COMP 01:53:38
8927 Al Mahdi FASSI FEHRI M DIGIT 01:53:41
8882 Lutz GUELLNER M TRADE 01:53:42
14771 Olivier LAMBERT M EXTERNE 01:53:44
8965 Annabel LOSFELD F EXTERNE 01:53:47
14835 Thijs TER BEEK M EXTERNE 01:53:48
21276 Robert SMYTH M EEAS 01:53:54
26908 Rob DE LOBEL M DEVCO 01:53:54
31984 Mathilde GOURDON F EEAS 01:53:54
26908 Kerstin DOBERS M EXTERNE 01:53:54
21198 Fernando NIETO CONDE M MARE 01:53:56
14702 Cyril AUVILLAIN M EXTERNE 01:53:57
14790 Franco PANCIERA M EP 01:54:02
26739 Katalin LAZAR F EXTERNE 01:54:02
31962 Maria Cristina BARA F DIGIT 01:54:04
8750 Liliana BORDEIANU F EXTERNE 01:54:12
14892 Sophie RIDOUX F JUST 01:54:12
21227 Dominik PIOTROWSKI M COMP 01:54:13
14961 Khaldoun SINNO M EEAS 01:54:14
8968 Jarek MIKLOSIK M EXTERNE 01:54:14
14814 Clara SELVES F EXTERNE 01:54:16
9054 Sonia KLEIBER F EP 01:54:17
14698 Gino AMATO M CLIMA 01:54:20
14863 Dores CIRNE F EXTERNE 01:54:22
8929 Karin FISCHER F ECFIN 01:54:22
26740 Riku LEPPANEN M EP 01:54:24
14988 Stanislava MIHAYLOVA F SANCO 01:54:25
21174 Pawel MARCZAK M EXTERNE 01:54:29
31967 Jon LANSLEY M MARE 01:54:29
21074 Jorge FABRA PORTELA M ECFIN 01:54:29
31957 Frédéric VERSINI M MOVE 01:54:35
14901 Maria José ALMEIDA F JUST 01:54:39
8981 Orlando PEREZ DIAZ M EXTERNE 01:54:39
26833 Craig ROYLES M EXTERNE 01:54:39
3047 Thomas BERTLEFF M EXTERNE 01:54:41
26763 Lea ZUBER F CNECT 01:54:42
21102 Rajeev GURU M OLAF 01:54:43
14866 Anna HILL F EP 01:54:44
21064 Evrim DUTAGACI M RTD 01:54:46
2954 Benoit HERRBACH M PMO 01:54:47
3064 Lucas HOLGADO GUILLEN M RTD 01:54:48
9002 Piotr SOBANSKI M RTD 01:54:51
8898 Claudiu MATACHE M SG 01:55:00
9065 Gabriele GIANNINI M AGRI 01:55:02
14877 Holger SEIFFERT M COUNCIL 01:55:02
9013 Saul VELASCO M ESTAT 01:55:02
26859 Ladi POHLEN M COMM 01:55:03
8956 Susanna KURKI F COUNCIL 01:55:06
2956 Olivier HUAUX M EXTERNE 01:55:06
21053 Eva DIMOVNE KERESZTES F AGRI 01:55:11
8878 Manfred DECKER M ENER 01:55:25
14813 Serban SUCIU M EESC 01:55:26
21097 Henning REIMANN M DEVCO 01:55:27
8839 Veerle CUMPS F SG 01:55:30
20999 Montserrat BENAVENT BODRO F REA 01:55:30
21055 Jitka DLOUHA F COMP 01:55:33
8883 Francisco IBANEZ GALLARDO M CNECT 01:55:34
21284 Louis STALINS M EXTERNE 01:55:37
9042 Anna SINGER F DGT 01:55:39
32791 Maurice FERMONT M TRADE 01:55:41
21185 Silvia MEIKLE F EXTERNE 01:55:43
21119 Sasa JENKO F RTD 01:55:48
32351 Velyana TOPALOVA F EP 01:55:49
21206 Dace OZOLINA F CAB 01:55:50
2959 Sebastien KIEFFER M EXTERNE 01:55:50
14767 Aleksandra KOZIARA F REGIO 01:55:54
21287 Magdalena STAROSTIN F EP 01:55:59
21156 Maurizio LEONARDI M DEVCO 01:56:00
31383 Georgina GEORGIOU F SANCO 01:56:07
14865 Pedro GARCIA M MOVE 01:56:11
31982 Erwin DESERRANO M EXTERNE 01:56:12
31960 Robert ADAMEK M EXTERNE 01:56:13
14889 Kristian KNUDSEN M EP 01:56:14
31981 Damien DALLEMAGNE M EXTERNE 01:56:14
14987 Lucia MARUSKOVA F REA 01:56:15
9006 Joanne SWETS F EXTERNE 01:56:15
21103 Eckart GUTH M EXTERNE 01:56:16
31972 Patricia PEREZ FERNANDEZ F SJ 01:56:17
14933 Alexander JORNA M EXTERNE 01:56:18
9067 Sorin HANGANU M RTD 01:56:21
14882 Rada CHEHLAROVA F SANCO 01:56:23
14977 Virginie RIMBERT F RTD 01:56:23
14719 Jean Claude BURGELMAN M RTD 01:56:24
26804 Mathieu GRISEL M REGIO 01:56:24
14934 Anna JORNA F EXTERNE 01:56:26
21048 Martin DE VRIES M EXTERNE 01:56:27
14894 Martin TEICHGRABER M ESTAT 01:56:29
21249 Anja ROKOHL F EXTERNE 01:56:31
21008 Gert BOGERS M HOME 01:56:32
21010 Eric BOTREL M EXTERNE 01:56:34
8933 Magnus GISLEV M ENTR 01:56:34
14781 Lydie MERAND F EXTERNE 01:56:35
28766 Jennifer DROUIN F EMPL 01:56:35
31993 Evgenia CHATZIIOAKEIMIDOU F COUNCIL 01:56:38
14787 Eric OLLER M EXTERNE 01:56:41
14722 Elena CANAS F EXTERNE 01:56:42
15003 Jan Ahrens JENSEN M ECFIN 01:56:46
9056 Willibrord RESING M EESC 01:56:46
14801 Silvia RACCAGNI F EXTERNE 01:56:48
14969 Alexis GAYRAUD M SANCO 01:56:53
21279 Slavko SOLAR M ENTR 01:57:04
21236 Alex RADWAY M EXTERNE 01:57:05
14708 Jean Louis BAUDOT M EXTERNE 01:57:06
14775 Kerstin LICHTENVORT F CLIMA 01:57:08
14805 Alejandro RODRIGUEZ RAMOS M ERCEA 01:57:13
32000 Vanessa GUSTAFSSON F EACEA 01:57:16
33471 Miguel Mathis IBANEZ-BEINE M EXTERNE 01:57:20
14872 Alan GRAY M MARE 01:57:25
9055 Vincent LARIVIERE M AGRI 01:57:28
8889 Jacky POULS M COUNCIL 01:57:28
14893 Daniel TASSEROUL M OLAF 01:57:30
26797 François FREYBURGER M EXTERNE 01:57:30
14832 Katarzyna SZYCHOWSKA F EXTERNE 01:57:31
14867 Andras HUJBER M ENER 01:57:33
21219 Kari PELKONEN M EEAS 01:57:33
15002 Alison GRAVES F EP 01:57:39
14736 David DEWAR M EXTERNE 01:57:44
8790 Allan KRISTIANSEN M EP 01:57:44
14726 Martin CHASLUS M COMP 01:57:52
8903 Georges BONHEURE M RTD 01:57:57
21130 Ana KLENOVSEK F EXTERNE 01:57:57
8870 Jose Enrique ELIAS CABRERA M COMP 01:58:00
21067 Massimiliano LOLLIS M EESC 01:58:01
21068 Sabina VRHNJAK F EESC 01:58:01
21365 Szymon RUTKOWSKI M ERCEA 01:58:02
21166 Tilman LUEDER M MARKT 01:58:04
26957 Christian WENIGER M EEAS 01:58:04
26923 Thilo KUNZEMANN M EP 01:58:06
14888 Leo HISHIDA DO NASCIMENTO M EP 01:58:06
26784 Cataldo CAMERIERE M ELARG 01:58:07
9044 Ivette TARRIDA SOLER F HOME 01:58:09
9030 William LANCKMAN M AGRI 01:58:13
20363 Lars Friedrich KRAUSE M EXTERNE 01:58:14
31968 Elina LAURINEN F TRADE 01:58:15
2951 Jean-marc GHERAILLE M EXTERNE 01:58:15
26826 Nicolas NACHTIGALL-MARTEN M ELARG 01:58:15
8854 Sophie NICOLAY F CNECT 01:58:15
26730 Marisa FERNANDEZ ESTEBAN F EAC 01:58:19
3130 Maarten DE VIS M HR. 01:58:20
14910 Pedro CERVILLA M COR 01:58:25
21020 Borja CASTROMIL M COMP 01:58:26
9021 Jean Philippe ZANA M EXTERNE 01:58:26
32340 Lola MUNUERA MONTERO F AGRI 01:58:31
21087 Ruggero GAMBINI M HR. 01:58:33
21028 Tommaso CHIAMPARINO M SANCO 01:58:36
14732 José Luis DE FELIPE M SANCO 01:58:37
21023 Kimberley CEULEMANS F EXTERNE 01:58:37
14991 Francisco REVIRIEGO GORDEJO M SANCO 01:58:38
14819 Flemming SORENSEN M EP 01:58:40
8890 Sari RAUTIO F EXTERNE 01:58:41
14794 Francesca PIERANTOZZI F REA 01:58:43
31947 Arnold DE BOER M EP 01:58:44
32345 Martina SELVES F EXTERNE 01:58:47
14769 David KURZ M ERCEA 01:58:50
21038 David COOLS M EXTERNE 01:58:50
14818 Stefan SMITH M HR. 01:58:51
14984 Freddy LE LIEVRE M EXTERNE 01:58:54
8918 Borja DE DIEGO M EXTERNE 01:58:54
21163 Eva LOUCAIDES F EXTERNE 01:58:55
14897 Frédéric VANDE WEYER M EXTERNE 01:58:56
21140 Joachim KREYSA M JRC 01:58:56
8938 Cédric HAESEVOETS M RTD 01:58:59
14971 Teresa GOLSONG F MOVE 01:59:00
20983 Frederic ABISSA M EXTERNE 01:59:01
21123 Tomasz KAMINSKI M DIGIT 01:59:04
8991 Marc REICHEL M EXTERNE 01:59:07
26872 Viktor HAUK M IAS 01:59:08
2958 Feargal KEYES M EXTERNE 01:59:09
31948 Sébastien DENIS M SG 01:59:10
21345 Vaida BANKAUSKAITE F ERCEA 01:59:10
21340 Licinia PEREIRA F INEA 01:59:11
21264 Pia SCHIERING F SCIC 01:59:13
21056 Martin DOEPKE M EXTERNE 01:59:13
14876 Francesca ORTOLAN F EXTERNE 01:59:15
21179 Nicholas MARTYN M REGIO 01:59:15
21075 Rebeca FERNANDEZ-OROZCO F JRC 01:59:15
14879 Daniele SPRINGHETTI M ERCEA 01:59:16
21349 Carlos LAZARO M EXTERNE 01:59:16
14734 Philippe DEMAY M EP 01:59:19
31956 Jérôme SUBIGER M SANCO 01:59:25
21322 Arvind WADHERA M SG 01:59:29
36107 Michael FLECK M HOME 01:59:32
14862 Bernadette CHAUVE F EXTERNE 01:59:36
14858 Andeas KERNSTOCK M COUNCIL 01:59:36
21149 Simon LE GRAND M DEVCO 01:59:38
21298 Filip TANAY M EMPL 01:59:43
14700 Harry ARIJS M SANCO 01:59:44
26727 Beatrice CODA F CLIMA 01:59:44
14723 Maya CARR-HILL F EMPL 01:59:45
8767 Marie DONNAY F ECFIN 01:59:46
20984 Brigitte ADAMS F EXTERNE 01:59:47
14999 Volker EFFENBERG M OLAF 01:59:48
19208 Olivier PLESKA M EMPL 01:59:53
19209 Pascal SCARAMOZZINO M EP 01:59:55
21221 Bertrand PELTIER M EP 01:59:59
14765 Helge KLEINWEGE M MARKT 02:00:02
14913 Vera DEBONTRIDDER F EXTERNE 02:00:04
21034 Geert VAN GUCHT M EXTERNE 02:00:06
15004 Jarmo KOISTINEN M DGT 02:00:07
14870 Hélène BARRY F EACEA 02:00:09
21266 Cristiano SEBASTIANI M RTD 02:00:09
21361 Loren LESKO F MARKT 02:00:13
14785 Malin NELSON M EXTERNE 02:00:13
21357 Anthony DAWES M SJ 02:00:14
21350 Eibhilin MANNING F SANCO 02:00:15
21147 Iain LAMBIE M ENER 02:00:25
26945 Romain MOUTON M EXTERNE 02:00:29
21005 Jens BJORNAVOLD M CEDEFOP 02:00:30
21356 Thomas VON HANDEL M EEAS 02:00:34
28800 Gert REGO M EXTERNE 02:00:36
28799 Jens PATZOLD M EXTERNE 02:00:36
14978 Tania SCHRöTER F JUST 02:00:37
14953 Carlos PINTO DE ABREU M EXTERNE 02:00:43
21084 Torsten FREY M ENTR 02:00:44
9058 Stephan SCHROEDER M EXTERNE 02:00:48
21250 Domenico ROSA M CAB 02:00:56
14945 Chiara MARINAI F REA 02:00:58
21101 Valeria GUAGLIUMI F REA 02:00:58
32370 Laura DI PAOLO F SJ 02:00:58
3120 Tim MAXIAN RUSCHE M SJ 02:01:00
21218 Christine CASSIERS F EEAS 02:01:02
14783 Katalin MOLNAR F COMP 02:01:03
31954 Beàta PALMAI F EEAS 02:01:04
21043 Tadeusz CZUBOWSKI M EXTERNE 02:01:10
14739 Julio ESCUDERO BUSTAMANTE M BUDG 02:01:12
14996 Marc WAUQUIER M ECFIN 02:01:18
14966 David BEAUGNET M OIB 02:01:26
21099 Rudi GSCHNITZER M CNECT 02:01:26
14864 Maria CIRNE F COUNCIL 02:01:33
31974 Jonas TRIFOT M EP 02:01:35
21129 Moritz KLEMM M SANCO 02:01:39
14860 Rodrigo GUTIERREZ DOMINGUEZ M ERA 02:01:39
14871 Johan DE GEEST M EXTERNE 02:01:43
14979 Paola BERTOLISSI F EMPL 02:01:47
26870 Tue FOSDAL M SG 02:01:48
31975 Giovanni VALASTRO M SG 02:01:51
21368 Natalie JANSSENS F EXTERNE 02:01:52
21044 Ivan KUSEN M ECFIN 02:02:00
21146 Frederik LAMBERTY M EMPL 02:02:02
8944 Diana HOUTZAGER F EXTERNE 02:02:05
21017 Caroline CALLENS F REGIO 02:02:10
21245 Oscar RODRIGUEZ DIAZ M EXTERNE 02:02:11
21222 Mar PEREZ-FORTES F JRC 02:02:13
32365 Kristyna HRADILKOVA F COR 02:02:13
8949 Sebastien KAYE M EXTERNE 02:02:14
26861 Katrin ROSENFELD F COMP 02:02:17
14784 Halina MOROZOVA F EPSO 02:02:18
14948 Magda MICHALEK-SIDORENKO F EXTERNE 02:02:20
26829 Alexandros PAPAIOANNOU M EXTERNE 02:02:21
14898 Carine VILLEMAGNE-CROS F DEVCO 02:02:25
20986 Lia ANDRADE F EXTERNE 02:02:25
21036 Magnus COLLIN M EXTERNE 02:02:26
8960 Lucie LECOMTE F EXTERNE 02:02:28
14900 Sara AHNBORG F EP 02:02:39
21162 Augustin LOSFELD M EXTERNE 02:02:43
8970 Marco MORETTINI M EEAS 02:02:43
14851 Martin WASMEIER M SJ 02:02:45
14955 Ursula RAUCH F CNECT 02:02:46
14959 Riin SALUVEER F AGRI 02:02:49
21254 Moritz RUSCH M COMM 02:02:50
26824 Ivan MIRIZZI M EXTERNE 02:02:50
26817 Michela LUCCHINI F EP 02:02:51
8982 Sam PIETERS M COMP 02:02:52
21039 Neil CORLETT M EP 02:03:01
21161 Armand LOSFELD M EXTERNE 02:03:01
21158 Lenita LINDSTRöM-GOMMERS F SANCO 02:03:02
21333 Tarja TIAINEN-BALSBY F AGRI 02:03:02
9049 Joseph DUNNE M EP 02:03:03
21131 Katerina KLEPSOVA F EP 02:03:12
8978 Adriana PACURAR F RTD 02:03:14
8926 Ben FASHAM M EXTERNE 02:03:17
14949 Sara NEGRINOTTI F MARE 02:03:17
14874 Javier MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ M OIB 02:03:25
21354 Joao Diogo REIS STOFFEL FERNANDES M EXTERNE 02:03:26
21143 Tarja KUPILA F DIGIT 02:03:27
21168 Angeles MACIAS F ERCEA 02:03:27
21071 Delyth EVANS F EPSO 02:03:30
14952 Nikos PAPADOGIANNAKIS M EXTERNE 02:03:32
14923 Dora GASPAR F TAXUD 02:03:34
21012 Charlie BRESLIN M EXTERNE 02:03:36
21111 Alain HOZDIC M SJ 02:03:42
3099 Maarten VAN HOVE M EXTERNE 02:03:46
8895 Pilar ALBERT SANCHEZ M EP 02:03:47
8846 Amanda JOYCE M EXTERNE 02:03:50
8843 Hilary HUDSON F EXTERNE 02:03:50
14846 Madhava Chary VINNAKOTA M OLAF 02:03:54
21295 Matti SUPPONEN M ENER 02:03:56
14720 Francesco BUSCAGLIA M INEA 02:03:57
8966 Jean Louis LOSFELD M EXTERNE 02:03:57
15011 Joseph JACKSON M EXTERNE 02:03:57
21173 Anna MARCZAK F CLIMA 02:04:05
28775 Hector BAYONAS HERNANDEZ M EP 02:04:06
31994 Kerstin DOERFLINGER F COMM 02:04:16
26807 Arkadiusz JANICKI M SG 02:04:17
26895 Nadia SEEBERG CHRISTENSEN F EXTERNE 02:04:17
21029 Benedetta CHIODINI F EXTERNE 02:04:19
26802 Denis GENTON M EMPL 02:04:19
31991 Alban BOURGUIGNON M EXTERNE 02:04:24
26866 Astrid COUSIN F CAB 02:04:25
20998 Victor BELAUD M EXTERNE 02:04:30
8859 Alexander KLEINIG M EP 02:04:32
26875 Julia LINDEMANN F EP 02:04:32
21018 Antonino CAMINITI M EXTERNE 02:04:36
26735 Jost KADEL M DEVCO 02:04:36
21014 Jean Michel BRUGGEMAN M EXTERNE 02:04:36
8813 Joao ONOFRE M AGRI 02:04:38
8948 Nicholas KAYE M HR. 02:04:39
21369 Rimante JAKUBKIENE F EP 02:04:41
26919 Ciro IMPERATO M EXTERNE 02:04:42
21280 Jolanta SOLECKA F EP 02:04:44
21312 Luis VALENTIN M RTD 02:04:47
31999 Mary GORDON F EACEA 02:04:47
21343 Emili ARGYROU M REGIO 02:04:51
14746 Debora GATELLI F AGRI 02:04:52
26736 Sylvie KIEKENS F CNECT 02:04:53
14789 Martina SINDELAR F ENTR 02:04:56
31988 Sara ANDEGIORGIS F EEAS 02:04:57
21175 Olivier MARGANNE M RTD 02:05:01
26934 Petra PRASILOVA F EP 02:05:07
21315 Ludwig VAN OOST M EXTERNE 02:05:10
26757 Helmi SOOSAAR M EESC 02:05:11
14753 Nicolas GROSSE M MARKT 02:05:12
31985 Lakshmi VAN DER WART F EP 02:05:12
8922 Christophe DELCOUR M EXTERNE 02:05:15
21367 Yoanna ANDREEVA F EP 02:05:16
14808 Anssi SALMELA M CAB 02:05:18
21352 Hetta NICOLAS F EESC 02:05:19
26780 Willemien BOERSMA F AGRI 02:05:22
14982 Barbara KEARNEY F HR. 02:05:26
14730 Naja DALBOL F COUNCIL 02:05:30
26752 Emmanuel NEKIC M EP 02:05:33
14800 Marta PRZYSIECKA F CAB 02:05:36
21358 Isabelle MAQUET F EMPL 02:05:38
14724 Mickael VARGA M EXTERNE 02:05:38
14845 Anu Eerika VILJANEN F EXTERNE 02:05:46
21157 Karolina LIBERADZKA CZUBOWSKA F OLAF 02:05:47
14941 Robert LAYEUX M EXTERNE 02:05:52
21181 Meta MBUYAMBA F EXTERNE 02:05:58
32337 Staycie DOMZALSKI F ENER 02:05:58
21253 José Antonio RUBIO SEVILLA M ENTR 02:06:00
29417 Reinout EGGINK M EXTERNE 02:06:00
21110 Laura HOULGATTE F EXTERNE 02:06:06
21194 Holger NASTOLL M EEAS 02:06:07
8128 Marcello MORI M EEAS 02:06:09
26924 Voldemars LAUCINS M EXTERNE 02:06:14
32356 Oscar REBOLLO M EXTERNE 02:06:15
26840 Luise TROPPMANN F EXTERNE 02:06:19
26789 Inès DIAS F EXTERNE 02:06:19
14943 Jörg LUDEMANN M EXTERNE 02:06:32
26790 Dorothée DUVIVIER F EXTERNE 02:06:32
21176 Peter MARSI M EEAS 02:06:36
26905 Anne CECIUS F EXTERNE 02:06:37
26943 Suzanne SIMONIS F EXTERNE 02:06:38
34889 Tom SCHULTZE M EXTERNE 02:06:42
32361 Emma TROGEN F EXTERNE 02:06:46
21057 Asa DONELL F EEAS 02:06:49
21026 Benoit CHAUCHEPRAT M EXTERNE 02:06:50
21342 Jean Luc DOREL M CNECT 02:06:53
34880 Alexandre LA SCALA M REA 02:06:54
26744 Katarina MELICHERCIKOVA F MARKT 02:06:56
14902 Daniel AMOROS PASCUAL M AGRI 02:06:57
21154 Ilona LELONEK HUSTING F ENTR 02:07:05
31983 Vincenzo BACCARO M TFGR 02:07:16
20993 Marc BADISCO M EP 02:07:21
26803 William GILLETT M EASME 02:07:24
26749 Jean Christophe MONFRET M EXTERNE 02:07:24
26722 Szvetlana ACS F JRC 02:07:25
20994 Urska BAJT F SCIC 02:07:27
3135 Eoghan O NEILL M CNECT 02:07:29
21041 Bruno COSTA M PMO 02:07:30
32366 Suzana PRISACARIU F SJ 02:07:30
9072 Nicolas CUESTA SANTIAGO M AGRI 02:07:32
21204 Barbara WINN-HAGELSTAM F EXTERNE 02:07:32
26854 Catherine VANDEZANDE F COMM 02:07:34
26933 Patrick POLACSEK M DEVCO 02:07:39
26845 Rogier DE BACK M EPSO 02:07:44
14742 Daniel FREUND M EP 02:07:47
26856 Karin HYLDELUND F CNECT 02:07:51
21231 Francesc PONT CASELLAS M COUNCIL 02:07:56
3000 Christophe PIERREUX M EXTERNE 02:07:58
34854 Petra PROCHAZKOVA F COUNCIL 02:08:01
14699 Barbro ANDERSSON F MOVE 02:08:06
21271 Ines SERONT F COMM 02:08:07
14859 Peter MAXSON M EXTERNE 02:08:12
26855 Jonathan DE BREE M EXTERNE 02:08:14
32342 Thierry PIRLET M HOME 02:08:17
21325 Peter WEISS M ECFIN 02:08:20
26835 Catherine STARKIE F EXTERNE 02:08:21
14868 Mikael MICUCCI M EP 02:08:22
8762 Gregory CHIRON M EXTERNE 02:08:24
21150 Chantal LEBBINK F EXTERNE 02:08:24
26848 Rebecca WEST F EP 02:08:25
21047 Pieter DE MEYER M MOVE 02:08:27
26904 Peter Paul BORG M SANCO 02:08:28
14749 Gosia GNIADEK F EXTERNE 02:08:30
14750 Tomasz GNIADEK M DIGIT 02:08:31
8995 Irene ROOZEN F EXTERNE 02:08:32
26764 Lisa ARSENIDOU F COMP 02:08:34
21066 Martin EHNMARK M EXTERNE 02:08:41
26742 Anna LIPINSKA F SCIC 02:08:44
26891 Gontran BUYSE M EXTERNE 02:08:49
21247 Laure ROGES F EXTERNE 02:08:57
21328 Keith YEOMANS M EP 02:08:59
8827 Frédéric VAN DEN BERGHE M DEVCO 02:09:02
21255 Marit RUUDA F CAB 02:09:10
21144 Muriel LABIAU F EXTERNE 02:09:12
21106 Klaus HEEGER M EXTERNE 02:09:14
21094 Beata GOLENSKA F EEAS 02:09:17
14922 Lisa GALASKI F DGT 02:09:17
21188 Corina Maria MOCANU F AGRI 02:09:32
21355 Vladislav VELEV M EXTERNE 02:09:34
31949 Nikolaos YANNIS M DEVCO 02:09:34
14964 Evan WOODS M COMM 02:09:35
26323 Aude BOISSEUIL F EXTERNE 02:09:35
21317 Dimitrios VARDAKIS M TAXUD 02:09:40
21096 Michael GOMMERS M EXTERNE 02:09:41
26754 Sebastian PIETRYKA M COUNCIL 02:09:43
26887 Kadri PARIS F EP 02:09:45
14997 Vinciane WILLIQUET F CNECT 02:09:50
15007 Vanessa SEVRIN F OIB 02:09:53
21321 Minna VUORIO F COUNCIL 02:09:58
21339 Magda PANA F MARE 02:10:06
26880 Felicity RAIKES F SCIC 02:10:07
26843 Catalin VLAD M OLAF 02:10:09
21054 Michael DITTRICH M OLAF 02:10:19
21189 Paola MOMOLI F OIB 02:10:20
26776 Jonathan BADISCO M EXTERNE 02:10:25
14930 Poul HEISELBERG M EXTERNE 02:10:28
21314 Sietske VAN DER ZEE F EXTERNE 02:10:36
14989 Segundo PEREZ GIBAJA M TRADE 02:10:36
26885 Carolina DUARTE F EXTERNE 02:10:38
14843 Giulio VENNERI M ELARG 02:10:39
26725 Laura BERTLEFF F EXTERNE 02:10:39
26748 Agnes MONFRET F REGIO 02:10:41
9015 Tanguy VERRAES M ERCEA 02:10:48
2963 Xavier LORENZATO M EXTERNE 02:11:02
21344 Javier ARREGUI ALVAREZ M ENTR 02:11:04
14854 Vincenzo ZAPPINO M EXTERNE 02:11:04
21024 Patrick CEULEMANS M EXTERNE 02:11:05
21153 Minna LEHTONEN F EP 02:11:06
21307 Raila TOUNAS F EXTERNE 02:11:06
8996 Jean Pierre ROUXEL M EXTERNE 02:11:06
26755 Maurits PINO M COMP 02:11:07
9017 Tony WAERZEGGERS M EXTERNE 02:11:07
23876 Christine REDON F DGT 02:11:08
21207 Indra OZOLINA F EXTERNE 02:11:08
21031 Laurent CHRISTENSEN M EEAS 02:11:12
15005 Vanio PETROV M MOVE 02:11:12
21329 Timo YLIRUUSI M EXTERNE 02:11:14
21112 Angela HRINCESCU F EP 02:11:15
21113 Alain HUBERT M EXTERNE 02:11:16
8910 Guy CAUVIN M EXTERNE 02:11:16
26955 Guido VILLAROSA M EXTERNE 02:11:20
21169 Deborah MACRATE OCKERMAN F SANCO 02:11:26
32346 Anna SZCZODROWSKA F COR 02:11:31
31965 Christian GAYER M ECFIN 02:11:33
26942 Anastasios SARAIDARIS M ENTR 02:11:33
32368 Amelie TRIPPOLT F SCIC 02:11:34
26765 Andrea KOPACIKOVA F TRADE 02:11:35
8958 Loic LALLEMAND M ECHO 02:11:39
21016 Anne CALLENS F EXTERNE 02:11:41
32359 Mauro DEL MEDICO M MOVE 02:11:42
32358 Giusepe CONTE M EXTERNE 02:11:42
26820 Giorgio MAMBERTO M EXTERNE 02:11:51
36108 Elodie SALLE F EEAS 02:11:53
26811 Clemence LECOMTE F EXTERNE 02:11:59
34902 Anastasios ZACHARIAS M EEAS 02:12:12
14947 Jean-françois MEERT M EXTERNE 02:12:14
21090 Gosia GARSTKA F EXTERNE 02:12:20
14960 Benny SCHREVENS M DGT 02:12:21
26929 Ioana MITROFAN F CNECT 02:12:22
21062 Kris DULST M EXTERNE 02:12:23
21197 Pia NIEMINEN F EXTERNE 02:12:29
14740 Sophia FACHETTI F EXTERNE 02:12:30
26901 Bettina BALINT F SJ 02:12:32
14904 Filippo BARBA M OIB 02:12:32
21092 Maximilien GERONDAL M RTD 02:12:34
34859 Vincent LAMOTE M EXTERNE 02:12:34
14856 Veronika HRBATA F TRADE 02:12:34
26745 Nicolas PETIT M COMP 02:12:36
26909 Jorge DURAN LAGUNA M ECFIN 02:12:40
26793 David EVERSON M EXTERNE 02:12:41
21363 Peter Lindvald NIELSEN M EESC 02:12:45
14939 Frédéric KERLOCH M EEAS 02:12:49
21079 Danielle FINCK F EXTERNE 02:12:52
21316 Aline VANDERHULST F EXTERNE 02:12:52
26738 Tamas KOCSONDI M EXTERNE 02:13:13
26821 Elisabeth MARKOT F CNECT 02:13:20
26782 Alessandra BUDELLO F COMP 02:13:24
23871 Kathleen HOFMAN F EXTERNE 02:13:25
23875 Charlotte DE MAERE F EXTERNE 02:13:25
21137 Lenka KRATOCHVILOVA F COUNCIL 02:13:26
21148 Jens Anton Kjaergaard LARSEN M ECFIN 02:13:49
26858 Katerina PINTOVA F COR 02:13:52
14829 Mathilde SURMONT F EXTERNE 02:13:54
26751 Danosh NASROLLAHI M EXTERNE 02:13:58
32362 Jaime DELGADO-IRIBARREN CRUZ M EXTERNE 02:14:09
28070 Thomas LUTZEYER M EXTERNE 02:14:24
21003 Michel BIENERT M EXTERNE 02:14:24
21037 Maria José COLOMA LOPEZ F EXTERNE 02:14:28
21105 Pascal HAVELANGE M EEAS 02:14:28
26918 Ilja HAKANPAA M EEAS 02:14:28
21172 Jean-charles MANCEAU M EXTERNE 02:14:37
21323 Charlotte WARME F EXTERNE 02:14:38
21009 Angela BOLUFER DE GEA F SANCO 02:14:40
14830 Anne SWEIJD F EP 02:14:42
20991 Michael AUTHRIED M EEAS 02:14:50
26916 Katie GALLAGHER F EXTERNE 02:15:01
26852 Veronica MARTINEZ-OCANA F ERCEA 02:15:11
26762 Timea VOJKOVICS F SCIC 02:15:14
31998 Enrique GARCIA MARTIN-ROMO M DEVCO 02:15:18
31977 Andreea TANASA F ENER 02:15:30
26813 Alain LIBéROS M ENTR 02:15:32
34870 Giorgio BRATTOLI M REGIO 02:15:39
21061 Delphine DUBOIS F BUDG 02:15:44
21220 Magda PELKOVA F EESC 02:15:45
26761 Agnes VIDA F MARKT 02:15:57
32352 Marin KOK F EXTERNE 02:16:04
32353 Peterjan KOK M EXTERNE 02:16:07
21027 Malene CHAUCHEPRAT F EP 02:16:10
14915 Eva Froukje DRUKKER F EXTERNE 02:16:11
21226 Barbara PIOTROWSKA F JRC 02:16:13
21210 Dennis PAGARUSHA M EXTERNE 02:16:33
26888 Celine SERRAVALLE F EACEA 02:16:34
21351 Marie MOLINIE F DEVCO 02:16:34
27638 Pascal SONON M EXTERNE 02:16:38
26958 Tomomi YAMAGUCHI M EXTERNE 02:16:43
34866 Peter FABIAN-HAJEK M EACEA 02:16:44
26894 Balazs PALVOLGYI M ECFIN 02:16:45
14993 Ignacio SOLE ANDRES M COUNCIL 02:16:47
21275 Christopher SMYTH M ECFIN 02:16:48
20982 Dennis ABBOTT M COMM 02:16:55
21294 Jan STUER M COUNCIL 02:17:04
14826 Eric STRUIK M EXTERNE 02:17:05
26731 Kelly FORTAN F HOME 02:17:08
26834 Harald SPITZER M RTD 02:17:10
20989 Judit ANTAL F ECFIN 02:17:10
14918 Maike FISCHER F EXTERNE 02:17:11
8987 Pablo PRANDO M EXTERNE 02:17:12
21069 Laszlo EORDOGH M ERCEA 02:17:24
26877 Rikke MENGEL-JORGENSEN M TRADE 02:17:27
21089 Julio GARCIA BURGUES M ENV 02:17:28
21223 Françoise PERRIN F OLAF 02:17:28
21277 Tom SNELS M MARKT 02:17:33
14985 Magali LE LIEVRE F EEAS 02:17:34
26884 Milena VERTA F EP 02:17:38
34876 Miguel Angel GARCIA-NIETO M EP 02:17:42
26785 Ioana DAVIDESCU F ENTR 02:17:48
26836 Anne STARKIE-ALVES F EASME 02:17:53
26773 Bruno ALVES M EXTERNE 02:17:55
26932 Sandrine PIERLOZ F DEVCO 02:18:00
14706 Alpha BARRY M EXTERNE 02:18:01
21216 Nathalie PASQUIER F ENTR 02:18:01
21032 Wagn CHRISTENSEN M EEAS 02:18:02
9060 Uwe STAMM M ECFIN 02:18:09
21230 Tom POLLYN M EXTERNE 02:18:15
21364 Magdalena BASHEVA F OLAF 02:18:18
21257 Maria SAENZ PEREZ-ARADROS F RTD 02:18:22
31986 Isabelle ADAMS F EXTERNE 02:18:24
26781 Fleur BOOSE F DGT 02:18:34
26772 Anne Mette PETERSEN F COUNCIL 02:18:42
14755 Irene GUTTIERREZ F EXTERNE 02:18:42
14797 Gabriela PIPIRIG F AGRI 02:18:42
21338 Judith MERKIES F EP 02:18:43
21178 Irma MARTINMAKI F CAB 02:18:43
26815 Benjamin LIBéROS M EXTERNE 02:18:45
21124 Sylwia KALITA SUSKA F TRADE 02:18:47
21268 Liga SEMANE F REGIO 02:18:47
26737 Szabolcs KLUBUK M ENTR 02:18:49
21336 Michela CATIZZONE F DIGIT 02:18:52
8924 Conor DUNNE M EP 02:18:52
21320 Hubert VIERSET M EXTERNE 02:18:58
21082 Nicolette FOCKEDEY F ENTR 02:18:58
26937 Dace RAMBAKA F ERCEA 02:19:08
14743 Cristina GABELLIERI F REA 02:19:23
26927 Nicolas MAES M REA 02:19:41
21366 Panos ALEXOPOULOS M EXTERNE 02:19:51
26925 Charlotte LEBEAU F EXTERNE 02:20:22
8796 Marianne LEBEAU F EXTERNE 02:20:23
21065 Martin EBELING M EXTERNE 02:20:24
21073 Kahraman EVSEN M TRADE 02:20:27
26787 Jean Pierre DEKENS M DEVCO 02:20:30
14796 Myriam PINI F COR 02:20:32
21195 Benigno NEBREDA M EXTERNE 02:20:49
8849 Isabelle OMER F SCIC 02:20:54
21246 Lucia RODRIGUEZ MUNOZ F ECFIN 02:20:58
26832 Yves LEENAERTS M DEVCO 02:21:11
8826 Dovile VAIGAUSKAITE F COMP 02:21:16
14946 Erika MEERT F EXTERNE 02:21:29
26851 Mariam BENJDIA F ERCEA 02:21:30
26879 Angelina POCHOWSKI F EXTERNE 02:21:33
26808 Helena LAAKSO F DEVCO 02:21:35
14834 Leon VAN OOIJEN M EXTERNE 02:21:36
21213 Maija PARTANEN F DGT 02:22:05
8957 Aurelio LALLEMAND M EXTERNE 02:22:07
26732 Georgios GEORGIADIS M EP 02:22:09
14954 Carine POTTY F EXTERNE 02:22:11
26828 Martin Marcos OTERO M OIB 02:22:19
21000 Laurent BENHAMOU M EEAS 02:22:20
26822 Carmen MARTIN DOMINGUEZ F OIB 02:22:21
31990 Marta BIERNAUX F PMO 02:22:21
21081 Francesca FLAMIGNI F CNECT 02:22:36
21281 Radoslav SOTH M EP 02:22:51
21155 Sara LENGAUER F EP 02:23:03
26928 Kirsi MEINANDER F EXTERNE 02:23:05
21167 Niall MACAULAY M EXTERNE 02:23:11
21362 Ronald VAN DE VEN M COMP 02:23:15
26874 Brigitte LIESSE F EESC 02:23:22
21030 Daniel CHIRON M RTD 02:23:27
26771 Frederic MORTIER M JUST 02:23:32
26890 Rebekka OPFERMANN F EXTERNE 02:23:35
26724 Lilian BERTIN M TAXUD 02:23:36
8791 Leif KRISTIANSEN M EXTERNE 02:24:06
21115 Frederick IP M EXTERNE 02:24:17
21033 Valérie CLAESSENS F EXTERNE 02:24:20
30249 Hans VERVOORT M EXTERNE 02:24:21
34861 Marta HIGUERO LUACES F EP 02:24:34
21326 Anke WIERSMA F EXTERNE 02:24:34
26846 Julien WALLERAND M DEVCO 02:24:54
26898 Concha TORRES SANCHEZ F SCIC 02:24:55
26881 Natalia SKRZYPEK F FPI 02:24:56
33470 Petra SARAPATKOVA F MARE 02:25:00
21235 Seppo PUUSTINEN M ENTR 02:25:01
21138 Karsten KRAUSE M CLIMA 02:25:08
26800 Fabio GALETTI M MARE 02:25:10
26788 Eleonora DI NICOLANTONIO F EESC 02:25:11
28069 Hans Jorg LUTZEYER M RTD 02:25:19
37273 Claudia ZULAIKA F EEAS 02:25:19
26770 Sandrine LACROIX F JUST 02:25:25
14928 Gisela HAUPT F EXTERNE 02:25:26
14795 Bernhard KNOBLACH M EESC 02:25:43
21258 Olivier SALLES M MARKT 02:25:46
21004 Peter BIRO M EEAS 02:26:04
26867 Gergely DOBOS M COMP 02:26:07
23874 Rémi MATHEY M EXTERNE 02:26:11
26893 Julita LES F REGIO 02:26:14
26878 Valeria PIGNATELLI F EXTERNE 02:26:27
23873 Estrella IBANEZ LLORIS F SCIC 02:26:41
26936 Bernd RAKERS M EP 02:26:54
26830 Jenia PETEVA F TAXUD 02:26:58
26794 Isabel FERNANDEZ SARABIA F DEVCO 02:27:01
26935 Eoghan QUINN M EXTERNE 02:27:12
26753 Maria PASTOR F TAXUD 02:27:13
26758 Luca TOMASI M EAC 02:27:33
3046 Olivier BERMYN M EXTERNE 02:27:34
14917 Aurelio FERANDEZ LOPEZ M EMPL 02:27:34
26831 Giovanni PINZINO M SCIC 02:27:40
26940 Ivan SAID M DGT 02:27:45
21070 Teresa EPALZA F EMPL 02:27:59
32354 Jessica PRICE F EXTERNE 02:28:11
26947 Sabrine TREVISAN F EXTERNE 02:28:12
26883 Sonja VAN DER SPEK F EESC 02:28:19
26769 Alan HAIGH M INEA 02:28:21
21191 Maddalena MONGE F EAC 02:28:23
14963 Anna WILAMEK F EXTERNE 02:28:51
26775 Guido BADISCO M EP 02:28:52
26837 Nicolas STRETZ M EACEA 02:29:25
34887 Marzena REMBOWSKI F EP 02:29:42
34882 Conor MESCALL M EXTERNE 02:29:42
21080 Helle FINK F ECFIN 02:29:50
26801 Fabienne GELAS F RTD 02:29:56
21200 Helen O\\\'BRIEN F EP 02:30:00
26921 Malgorzata KACZYNSKA F EXTERNE 02:30:23
34872 Maria CHOJNACKA F DEVCO 02:30:28
31997 Cosmin DOBRAN M SG 02:30:34
8851 Jamila RAHMOUNI M EXTERNE 02:31:03
26862 Rebecca WEAVER F EXTERNE 02:31:14
21052 Flavien DELTORT M EP 02:31:26
26853 Laura NISTOR F COMP 02:31:36
26816 Oriane LIBéROS F EXTERNE 02:31:41
32357 Alexandre VAN WONTERGHEM M EXTERNE 02:31:47
21348 Ronelle KOK M CAB 02:31:49
21125 Ingrid KALTENBACH F EP 02:31:55
34890 Zbigniew SKOKOWSKI M EXTERNE 02:32:24
21311 Ghislaine VAESSEN F AGRI 02:32:30
21035 Annik COLLIN F EXTERNE 02:32:33
26743 Hannu LOVEN M MARE 02:32:39
26786 Ginette DE LOOSE F EXTERNE 02:32:48
26907 Belén DISDIER RICO F AGRI 02:33:12
32355 Anita PULVIRENTI F ERA 02:33:14
21086 Maurizio GAMBARDELLA M EXTERNE 02:33:25
21267 Antonella SEGUNA F DEVCO 02:33:26
15000 Marina FRIBOURG-BLANC F DGT 02:33:27
34857 Emma HART F SCIC 02:33:46
26823 Justyna MILANOWSKA F COMM 02:33:51
21159 Ava LLOYD F EXTERNE 02:34:07
26844 Sabine VOLZ F EXTERNE 02:34:14
36109 Valérie ROMBAUT F ERA 02:34:14
21107 Alicja Magdalena HERBOWSKA F EP 02:34:22
26876 Anna MARCOULLI F SJ 02:34:24
21001 Ridain BENKIRANE M EXTERNE 02:35:01
21332 Karita ASTIKAINEN F EXTERNE 02:35:03
33474 Alexandra MARTEN F EP 02:35:31
26777 Massimo BALDINATO M CAB 02:35:38
21299 Valérie TANKINK F MARE 02:36:13
26809 Natascia LAI F RTD 02:36:14
26733 Anni HELLMAN F CNECT 02:36:37
26911 Maureen FAMEREE F EXTERNE 02:36:58
21359 Elena KAMILAROVA F TRADE 02:37:21
34856 Emilie DENISTY F EXTERNE 02:37:35
14850 Rose Wambui WAMUTHENYA F EXTERNE 02:37:44
26873 Irene LAUER F EP 02:37:45
14935 Kerstin JORNA F MARKT 02:38:00
34850 Birthe PANHANS F COMP 02:38:08
21199 Apostolos NIKOLAIDIS M COMM 02:38:24
21139 Swantje BERGMANN KRAUSE F EXTERNE 02:38:28
26806 Stoyan IVKOV M RTD 02:38:29
26959 Jana ZUSCINOVA F EP 02:38:29
26857 Gosia NIKOWSKA F CNECT 02:39:06
21285 Chloé LAHOUSSE F EESC 02:39:13
14792 Martin PEREZ M EXTERNE 02:39:43
21318 Herman VERSTEIJLEN M AGRI 02:40:23
26948 Alexander TROPPMANN M ELARG 02:41:05
14926 Ewa GUZEK F EXTERNE 02:41:17
21059 Karin DROELL F EXTERNE 02:43:07
21015 Jannette BUESCHER F EP 02:43:20
34864 Svetlana LUCIC F EEAS 02:43:50
20992 Nekane AZPIRI LEJARDI F EP 02:44:15
34860 Marie Pierre DARCHY F OIB 02:44:33
34863 Natacha LECLEF F EXTERNE 02:44:37
34884 Fiammetta MIRABILE F EXTERNE 02:44:47
21306 Marco TOSITTI M EXTERNE 02:45:16
21192 Julie MULLER F EXTERNE 02:45:20
26956 Maudy WATTIMURY F BUDG 02:45:28
14907 Remedios BORDIU F EXTERNE 02:45:32
21171 Alexander MALIK M EXTERNE 02:45:42
21145 Anna LAMACZ F EXTERNE 02:46:03
21104 Stefan HAUBEN M EXTERNE 02:46:03
34852 Malin PERSSON GIOLITO F EXTERNE 02:46:55
26841 Anita VARGA F EXTERNE 02:47:30
26949 Tania TSIORA F JUST 02:48:22
26950 Nikolaos TSIORAS M EXTERNE 02:48:22
31963 Hanne BUNDGAARD F COMP 02:49:06
32343 Christophe COLIN M EEAS 02:49:17
32347 Vincent COLIN M EXTERNE 02:49:17
34881 Gilles LECLERC M EXTERNE 02:49:23
21251 Roberto ROVAI M COMM 02:49:57
21301 Panayotis THANOU M REGIO 02:50:38
26951 Marie Jeanne VAN RENTERGHEM F TRADE 02:50:59
26938 Blanca RODRIGUEZ GALINDO F COMP 02:52:00
21190 Francesco MONGE M EXTERNE 02:52:05
33472 Pablo Jose IBANEZ M EP 02:52:05
21269 Patrizia SERAFIN F EXTERNE 02:52:10
21304 Caitriona TOPPING F EXTERNE 02:52:12
34899 Georgia NOMIKOU F COUNCIL 02:52:45
34867 Janet GRAY F EXTERNE 02:54:03
34868 Harald SCHMID M TRADE 02:54:11
26783 Amara BUYSE F COMM 02:55:10
21347 Anne DENIS F MARKT 02:55:20
33469 Antonio LLORET MACIAN M TAXUD 02:56:18
14763 Matthew KEYES M ECHO 02:56:35
26922 Evelyn KEYES F EXTERNE 02:56:36
34871 Beata BYS F EXTERNE 02:57:28
34895 Agnieszka WIECZOR F BUDG 02:57:30
21122 Dirk JUNG M EXTERNE 02:57:43
21212 Elzbieta PAPRZYCKA F ENTR 02:57:44
34897 Marja SUPPONEN F EXTERNE 03:01:39
21117 Maciej JAGUSIAK M EXTERNE 03:01:50
21180 Malgorzata MATUSZEWSKA-JAGUSIAK F EXTERNE 03:01:57
14921 Deirdre FURLONG F REA 03:02:30
26953 Katrien VANDER KUYLEN F EMPL 03:03:09
14782 Helle MOELLER F CNECT 03:04:47
34869 Sarah DONOHOE F EP 03:05:18
21042 Dora CSEKE F EESC 03:06:20
21248 Gemma ROIG F EP 03:09:30
34865 Laure RASSON F EXTERNE 03:11:29
34894 Francisco Javier URENA-LARA M EXTERNE 03:11:47
26906 Laurent DEMELENNE M EXTERNE 03:12:48
21126 Chrysoula KASSIA F EP 03:15:07
26899 Nathalie ARIJS F EP 03:15:47
34886 Katharina PAUSCH F COUNCIL 03:16:52
34893 Margaret TUITE F JUST 03:18:40
34896 Eleni BORG-TSANTEKIDOU F EXTERNE 03:18:50
34877 Angélique HARDY F EP 03:20:02
8983 Raphael MANG M EEAS 03:22:41
32349 Hylke VANDENBUSSCHE F ECFIN 03:23:54
32348 Iris VANDENBERGHE F EXTERNE 03:23:56
34885 Arjun NAGPAL M EXTERNE 03:33:07
34892 Rumyana SPASOVA F AGRI 03:33:09
34891 Alexander SPACHIS M EXTERNE 03:35:49
34900 Kathryn TIERNEY F ENV 03:36:24
20997 Véronique BEJAER F SJ 03:57:11
14916 Paulo FELIX RIBEIRO M EXTERNE 59:59:59
14992 René SCHOLZEN M IAS 59:59:59
8815 Glenn PHILLIPS M EXTERNE 59:59:59
8782 Neil INGRAM M EPSO 59:59:59
26818 Michael LUX M EXTERNE 59:59:59
14757 Niels HAUGAARD M EXTERNE 59:59:59
2817 Gino DEBO M DEVCO 59:59:59
26917 Lucie GALLAGHER F EXTERNE 59:59:59
26734 Jeroen HOOIJER M MARKT 59:59:59
14909 Alexandra CAMBY F EXTERNE 59:59:59
14981 Eric GIPPINI FOURNIER M SJ 59:59:59
2948 Alexander GEMBERG-WIESIKE M HR. 59:59:59
32364 Polona GREGORIN F CLIMA 59:59:59
9011 Katinka VAN DER JAGT F ENV 59:59:59
8793 Krzysztof KUIK M COMP 59:59:59
34901 Antonio VITALE M EXTERNE 59:59:59
31950 Caroll GATELIER F CNECT 59:59:59
14905 Cedric BARRA M COUNCIL 59:59:59
0 Mathieu BRIENS M DEVCO 59:59:59
14886 José Vicente GOMEZ MARTINEZ M AGRI 59:59:59
14884 Jan DE HAEN M EXTERNE 59:59:59
21259 Jean-luc SANNE M RTD 59:59:59
2862 Marc BEFFORT M EESC 59:59:59
21211 Fausta PALOMBELLI F EESC 59:59:59
8994 Robert RONSTROM M COR 59:59:59
3031 Hugo ALMEIDA M AGRI 59:59:59
31980 Martin WESTLAKE M EXTERNE 59:59:59
31979 Emily WESTLAKE F EXTERNE 59:59:59
21085 Chiara GALIFFA F COMP 59:59:59
21051 Marie Christine DELLA FAILLE F EP 59:59:59
3070 Alain MOëS M EP 59:59:59
8916 Marielle DAM F HR. 59:59:59
2953 Charalambos GREGORIOU M COMM 59:59:59
21234 Ioana PROFIR F JRC 59:59:59
14786 Timothy NICOLAS M COUNCIL 59:59:59
14798 Gina PLOWMAN F EXTERNE 59:59:59
8844 Daniel IAROSSI M OLAF 59:59:59
3018 Bastiaan DECONINCK M ERCEA 59:59:59
21260 Arno SCHAEFER M EEAS 59:59:59
8874 Fergal NOLAN M ELARG 59:59:59
14709 Jorge BAYO BILBAO M EESC 59:59:59
3023 Matthieu HORNUNG M COR 59:59:59
8999 Guillaume SCHWALL M COMP 59:59:59
21151 Laetitia LECESNE F MARKT 59:59:59
21302 Nathalie THIBERGE F EXTERNE 59:59:59
14878 Zoltan SOMOGYI M TRADE 59:59:59
14932 Michel JEANSON M SG 59:59:59
14880 Nicolas TROCH M EP 59:59:59
14772 Baudouin LAMINE M ECFIN 59:59:59
3128 Evdokia AGALIANOU F EMPL 59:59:59
0 Mats ERICSSON M EP 59:59:59
21006 Ludger BLASIG M HR. 59:59:59
2931 Felix UEDELHOVEN M EP 59:59:59
26778 Dyanne BENNINK F REA 59:59:59
14849 Carine WALRAVENS F COUNCIL 59:59:59
34858 Laurence MOREAU F RTD 59:59:59
34855 Pilar AGUAR FERNANDEZ F JRC 59:59:59
8875 Kevin SANDERS M EXTERNE 59:59:59
14804 Peter ROBINSON M RTD 59:59:59
8998 Christof SCHOSER M COMP 59:59:59
21282 Axel SPECKER M AGRI 59:59:59
8967 Roland MEINECKE M EXTERNE 59:59:59
28794 Gianfranco BOCHICCHIO M EEAS 59:59:59
21127 Peter KERCKHOFS M EXTERNE 59:59:59
3140 Francesco VERONA M SANCO 59:59:59
26792 Monika EFFENBERG F OLAF 59:59:59
20990 Tina ATANASOVA F DEVCO 59:59:59
26868 Merja ERäPOLKU F EP 59:59:59
14924 Flavio CONTI M AGRI 59:59:59
8976 Jarmo OIKARINEN M EP 59:59:59
21025 Michel CHAPUIS M EXTERNE 59:59:59
8950 Helmut KELLER M HR. 59:59:59
14957 Frédéric RUTSAERT M EXTERNE 59:59:59
26768 Geneviève SAUVé F EACEA 59:59:59
31973 Presiyan PETKOV M ECFIN 59:59:59
8990 David Juul REICHEL M EXTERNE 59:59:59
31978 Marie Cécile DE SCHOUWER F EXTERNE 59:59:59
14994 Christine TOELENS F EXTERNE 59:59:59
26750 Adrienn NAGY F ENV 59:59:59
32344 Ranieri SABATUCCI M EEAS 59:59:59
14779 Sohvi LUUKKONEN F EXTERNE 59:59:59
31959 Yves BRUGGEMAN M EXTERNE 59:59:59
26810 Alain LECOMTE M AGRI 59:59:59
26812 Marie LECOMTE F EXTERNE 59:59:59
8925 Massimo FAGNINI M AGRI 59:59:59
8911 Jean Charles CAVITTE M RTD 59:59:59
21013 Albert BRIZIO M EXTERNE 59:59:59
0 Deike RÖHR F EXTERNE 59:59:59
16730 Philippe GOOSSENS M EXTERNE 59:59:59
15006 Jakub SEMRAU M EP 59:59:59
26954 Cristina VERES F DEVCO 59:59:59
14848 Pawel WALCZUK M OLAF 59:59:59
8993 Jenny ROMELSJö F MARKT 59:59:59
21186 Miriam MERINO GARCIA F EXTERNE 59:59:59
21273 Gregory SMITH M EXTERNE 59:59:59
26767 Nordin MALOUJAHMOUM M EMPL 59:59:59
26939 Anna-karin RUNEMO F RTD 59:59:59
26882 Alina UJUPAN F CAB 59:59:59
9012 Didier VANDEN BEMDEN M EACEA 59:59:59
8745 Martinus BALSBY M EP 59:59:59
21091 Annabelle GAUCI F COUNCIL 59:59:59
21142 Judit KROMMER F AGRI 59:59:59
14704 Benoit BARé M EXTERNE 59:59:59
8988 Stuart REEVES M MARE 59:59:59
14759 Juergen HELBIG M ENV 59:59:59
3025 Bernd SCHWEINBERGER M REA 59:59:59
14727 Peter VERHAERT M EXTERNE 59:59:59
8914 Elena COELLO F EACEA 59:59:59
0 Niels BEKKHUS M REA 59:59:59
14973 Jolanda VAN EIJNDTHOVEN F MARKT 59:59:59
14744 Damian GADZINOWSKI M HOME 59:59:59
8901 Lapo BETTARINI M EXTERNE 59:59:59
14788 Miguel ORTEGA M EXTERNE 59:59:59
26756 Alicja ROWINSKA F EACEA 59:59:59
2872 Jonas FISCHER M ECFIN 59:59:59
36111 Katia STASINOPOULOU F EP 59:59:59
21183 Geraldine MCKENNA F DGT 59:59:59
26791 Caspar EBRECHT M EXTERNE 59:59:59
26723 Eszter BALAZS F EP 59:59:59
2994 Steffen VUELLMOW M EXTERNE 59:59:59
8971 Jose MORGADO M DEVCO 59:59:59
14950 Yves NOPPE M BUDG 59:59:59
14912 Xavier COGET M TRADE 59:59:59
14931 Juan IBARGUEN M OIB 59:59:59
14764 Franco CONZATO M DEVCO 59:59:59
3116 Gabor GAL M COMP 59:59:59
14936 Ditte JUUL-JOERGENSEN F TRADE 59:59:59
14852 Thomas WIESE M COMP 59:59:59
21011 Herman Jan BRAND M SANCO 59:59:59
2890 Martin SPOLC M MARKT 59:59:59
21224 Michal PESTA M OLAF 59:59:59
34851 Tomasz GRUDNIK M EXTERNE 59:59:59
14896 Marcel VAES M EXTERNE 59:59:59
9061 Eva VALLE LAGARES F TRADE 59:59:59
21242 Alexander RIEDL M CNECT 59:59:59
26747 Sarah MIGNOLET F AGRI 59:59:59
14780 Federica MARTIN F EXTERNE 59:59:59
8760 Fabrice CAMPENS M ENTR 59:59:59
8812 Francisco ONOFRE M EXTERNE 59:59:59
8819 Olav REINERTSEN M ELARG 59:59:59
8818 Kristine REINERTSEN F EXTERNE 59:59:59
8899 Carlos BERMEJO ACOSTA M TRADE 59:59:59
26842 Andreja VELUSCEK F MARKT 59:59:59
9048 Pieter BOELEN M EXTERNE 59:59:59
21353 Julija POLISCANOVA F EP 59:59:59
26766 Kathy TIMMERMANS F MOVE 59:59:59
14970 Carlos GIMENO VERDEJO M TRADE 59:59:59
14998 Catherine DAOUT F EXTERNE 59:59:59
21337 Marie Agnès FLOC'H F EACEA 59:59:59
26860 Irene ROCHE LAGUNA F MARKT 59:59:59
21164 Pas LOUCAIDES M EXTERNE 59:59:59
8801 Bart LOFFELD M EXTERNE 59:59:59
3126 Peter VAN KEMSEKE M COUNCIL 59:59:59
26726 Nicolas CHIEUSSE M EXTERNE 59:59:59
21152 Nicolas LECLOUX M EXTERNE 59:59:59
14883 Pierre CROS M EXTERNE 59:59:59
2900 Franck DELOBELLE M EXTERNE 59:59:59
8963 Andrzej LISIECKI-ZUROWSKI M FPI 59:59:59
14986 Sandrine LERICHE F EXTERNE 59:59:59
9070 Fabienne RUAULT F REGIO 59:59:59
2950 Antoine GERBOUIN M EXTERNE 59:59:59
3127 Pavlina ZAVADILOVA F EP 59:59:59
14761 Marika JAKAS F TRADE 59:59:59
14869 Stephen QUEST M DIGIT 59:59:59
9031 Charlotte SICKERMANN F MARKT 59:59:59
9052 Juan HUERTAS M EXTERNE 59:59:59
31970 Wolfgang LEHOFER M DEVCO 59:59:59
21078 Dorian FILOTE M AGRI 59:59:59
3079 Carlos URRACA CAVIEDES M SJ 59:59:59
2854 Hans STANDER M OLAF 59:59:59
21289 Philip STENHOUSE M EMPL 59:59:59
14703 Mihai BADEA M DGT 59:59:59
2916 Alexander WALFORD M TRADE 59:59:59
26827 Nina NOVAK F EP 59:59:59
15001 Giulio GENTILE M DEVCO 59:59:59
14760 Timothy HENROTAY M EXTERNE 59:59:59
8853 Gunther VANDERGUCHT M EXTERNE 59:59:59
26915 Hugh GALLAGHER M EXTERNE 59:59:59
26849 Laura WILLEMS F EXTERNE 59:59:59
21331 Nina ZUPAN SORLI F EXTERNE 59:59:59
2996 Tony WEHBE M EXTERNE 59:59:59
26864 Johan BRAECKMAN M EXTERNE 59:59:59
26896 Natasha BERTAUD F COMM 59:59:59
26825 Anthony MORE M EXTERNE 59:59:59
21002 Mathieu BERNARD M ERCEA 59:59:59
14777 Milan LOBO M EXTERNE 59:59:59
21184 Susana MEDINA F EXTERNE 59:59:59
26897 Muriel NIMAL F EESC 59:59:59
34862 Radu HURJUI M TAXUD 59:59:59
26889 Caroline O'SULLIVAN F EP 59:59:59
21237 Joanne RADWAY F EXTERNE 59:59:59
9033 Yves TAILLIEU M EXTERNE 59:59:59
26741 Maria LINDER F COUNCIL 59:59:59
2886 Sophie ROELANDTS F OIB 59:59:59
21327 Anna WINDEN F COUNCIL 59:59:59
26931 Ingvill NILSEN F EXTERNE 59:59:59
21228 Justyna PODRALSKA F REGIO 59:59:59
14710 Eva BEN MOSBAH F EXTERNE 59:59:59
14839 Adriaan VAN ERPS M EXTERNE 59:59:59
21208 Joost PAARDEKOOPER M MARE 59:59:59
14811 Anke SCHUSTER F ELARG 59:59:59
21141 Robert KREYSA M EXTERNE 59:59:59
9020 Vincent WIDDERSHOVEN M EMPL 59:59:59
8974 Rik NOOTEBOOM M EXTERNE 59:59:59
9001 Joseph SMALLWOOD M COMP 59:59:59
21225 William PINON M EXTERNE 59:59:59
26926 Ilir LIKAJ M ELARG 59:59:59
26912 Holger IHSSEN M EXTERNE 59:59:59
8997 Martina ROZSIVALOVA F OLAF 59:59:59
20987 Concepcion ANTON GARCIA F CNECT 59:59:59
26913 Victor FERNANDEZ M COMP 59:59:59
2836 Geert BEEKHUIS M ECFIN 59:59:59
14711 Mouad BENSOUDA KORACHI M EXTERNE 59:59:59
2943 Guiseppe DI LALLA M EXTERNE 59:59:59
26903 Nicole BOCKSTALLER F COMM 59:59:59
21120 Adam JIROUSEK M COMP 59:59:59
14817 Sylwia SITKA F EAC 59:59:59
26944 Anna SMEDEBY F EPSO 59:59:59
26920 Erika JANGEN F EXTERNE 59:59:59
14920 Véronique FRANK F EXTERNE 59:59:59
14944 Radoslav MAJERIK M EXTERNE 59:59:59
21341 Coline SAUVAND F EXTERNE 59:59:59
2857 Samuel HERMANGE M EXTERNE 59:59:59
14721 Pietro CADILI M EXTERNE 59:59:59
14809 Burkhard SCHADE M JRC 59:59:59
26930 Wouter NIJS M JRC 59:59:59
21286 Philippine STALINS F EXTERNE 59:59:59
34898 Nadia DE SOUZA F CLIMA 59:59:59
21209 Alfredo PACHECO M EXTERNE 59:59:59
14697 Dominique ALBERT F ECHO 59:59:59
8886 Jacopo LENSI ORLANDI M EXTERNE 59:59:59
21114 Steffen HUDOLIN M ELARG 59:59:59
14705 Manuel BARREIRO M EXTERNE 59:59:59
34875 Agnieszka FRIEDRICHS F RTD 59:59:59
21108 Antonio HERRERA ALCANTARA M OLAF 59:59:59
21133 Anna KONSTANTATOU F RTD 59:59:59
21310 Beatrice VACCARI F EXTERNE 59:59:59
26941 José Manuel SALGADO M COUNCIL 59:59:59
34853 Aurelie MONFAJON F EXTERNE 59:59:59
14713 Gérard BOANORO M OLAF 59:59:59
8934 Santiago GONZALEZ HERRAIZ M ENER 59:59:59
21063 Julie DUQUé F EXTERNE 59:59:59
8945 Soeren JAKOBSEN M TRADE 59:59:59
21072 Jessica EVSEN F SCIC 59:59:59
8809 Damien NESTOUR M DGT 59:59:59
2859 Lorenzo BEVILACQUA M EP 59:59:59
2991 Tim VAN HAUWERMEIREN M EP 59:59:59
21201 Wouter OFFEREINS M EP 59:59:59
8969 Axel MINAIRE M EP 59:59:59
14925 Hans GRUNDBERG M COUNCIL 59:59:59
21288 Louis STEED M EXTERNE 59:59:59
21346 Jonathan BUSUTTIL M EP 59:59:59
8789 Manuella KRAUSER F EP 59:59:59
9034 Stéphane ALBI M EP 59:59:59
26871 Viliam HAINZ M EP 59:59:59
8837 Simeon CHENEV M ENTR 59:59:59
14810 Niels SCHOVGAARD M DGT 59:59:59
21293 Katharina STROHMEIER F EP 59:59:59
14853 David WULLAERT M EXTERNE 59:59:59
21330 Alberto ZINI M EP 59:59:59
34878 Raphaël HOMBLE M EXTERNE 59:59:59
21240 Balazs REISS M EP 59:59:59
21177 Albert MARTI M EXTERNE 59:59:59
8833 Jorg WEBERNDORFER M EXTERNE 59:59:59
21100 Andrea ALFIERI M DEVCO 59:59:59
21291 Felicia STOICA F ENTR 59:59:59
21202 June O'KEEFFE F EP 59:59:59
26900 Sorin BALAN M DIGIT 59:59:59
21305 Ruairi TOPPING M EXTERNE 59:59:59
21297 Paula SWITON F EXTERNE 59:59:59
8758 Matthieu BUSANA M EXTERNE 59:59:59
26847 Maxime WALLERAND M EXTERNE 59:59:59
21076 Georges FERREUX M EXTERNE 59:59:59
26774 Evangelos ARETAIOS M EXTERNE 59:59:59
26796 Jorge Eduardo FERREIRA SILVA ARANDA M EXTERNE 59:59:59
26795 Armando Miguel FERREIRA SILVA ARANDA M EXTERNE 59:59:59
20338 Matthew NOLAN M EXTERNE 59:59:59
21238 Angel REBOLLO PIRIZ M EP 59:59:59
34874 Lucia FARINA F ERCEA 59:59:59
8794 Mads Poul Kjaergaard LARSEN M EXTERNE 59:59:59
14831 Imre SZIJJARTO M COMP 59:59:59
0 Alejandro OLMOS MARCITLLACH M EP 59:59:59
8932 David GILES M EEAS 59:59:59
14707 Katherine BASEDEN F EXTERNE 59:59:59
21116 Rory JACKSON M EXTERNE 59:59:59
21165 Catherina VAN OOST F EXTERNE 59:59:59
15010 Robert HLEP M DGT 59:59:59
34873 Michayl CHRISTOV M EP 59:59:59
34879 Apostolos IOAKIMIDIS M ENTR 59:59:59
14929 Jan HAUPT M EXTERNE 59:59:59
21045 Gabriel DE CACERES M EP 59:59:59
21252 Luna ROVEDA F EXTERNE 59:59:59
26760 Rikke ULDALL M EP 59:59:59
26865 Fabio CANNIZZARO M COMP 59:59:59
21040 Yannick COSPERIC M EXTERNE 59:59:59
21160 Paula LOPEZ JIMENEZ F COMM 59:59:59
8817 Paulina PYYKKO-VERCAMMEN F DGT 59:59:59
21098 Nathalie GRIECO F EEAS 59:59:59
21324 Perschke WAWRZYNIEC M ENTR 59:59:59
34888 Daria SANTUCCI F ENER 59:59:59
21265 John SCHRANZ M EP 59:59:59
2894 Lawrence THUROTTE WEECH M EXTERNE 59:59:59
34883 Joe MICALLEF M EXTERNE 59:59:59
14748 Carla GIUSTOZZI F EXTERNE 59:59:59
21309 Mariya TRACH F EXTERNE 59:59:59
21182 Ann Marie MCCOURT F EP 59:59:59
28796 Gareth GOLDSMITH M EP 59:59:59
31987 Elena ALEXANDRI F HR. 59:59:59
28776 Patrick VANDEVENNE M EXTERNE 59:59:59
28798 Thomas MARQUANT M EXTERNE 59:59:59
31409 Joeri SMETS M EXTERNE 59:59:59
28789 Yon SANTOS MARIN M EAC 59:59:59
28788 Javier MARTINEZ ROJO M EAC 59:59:59
31992 Karine CAIMO F HR. 59:59:59
31955 Suvi Tuuli SAARNIO F TAXUD 59:59:59
28791 Pierre MEULEMAN M EAC 59:59:59
32360 Martin GRITSCH M SG 59:59:59
32341 Stavroula NTOTSIKA F ELARG 59:59:59
32363 Catalina EPALZA DIAZ-GUARDAMINO F EXTERNE 59:59:59
31952 Gianluca PACCHIANI M EXTERNE 59:59:59
23872 Tachnee DOOMS F EXTERNE 59:59:59
5816 Igor SYKORA M EXTERNE 59:59:59
22293 Marek ZGIERUN M SJ 59:59:59
4352 Annemarie ZUIDEMA F EXTERNE 59:59:59
12548 Laura SIEGLE F REA 59:59:59
21109 Charmaine HOGAN F MARKT 59:59:59
33561 Celine THEVENOT F EMPL 59:59:59
8914 Pauline KORS F ENV 59:59:59