Running For Europe
2013
Runner List

NR From To
Last Name
DG
Order By Nr   Name Time
Asc Desc

NR FIRST NAME LAST NAME SEX DG TIME
176 Alessandro DACOMO M ENV 01:10:57
150 Angelo WILLE M SG 01:13:45
148 Samuel WHITTAKER M ECFIN 01:14:01
5229 Laurentiu GAVRA M EAC 01:14:36
4011 Jan SYRYN M BUDG 01:15:05
4009 Ruben SCHELLINGERHOUT M COMP 01:15:46
4074 Florian RUAULT M EXTERNE 01:16:03
4986 Youri SKASKEVITCH M EXTERNE 01:17:18
5019 Olivier ADANT M EXTERNE 01:17:23
4042 Martin LOEFFLER M COMP 01:17:56
4022 Giorgio CARNEVALI M EXTERNE 01:18:03
4023 Alain CRESPINET M EP 01:18:13
4010 Rainis MITT M EXTERNE 01:18:28
4015 Luis SANCHEZ POSADA M EP 01:18:33
27133 Ginette DE LOOSE F EXTERNE 01:18:39
4030 Jean-christophe NICAISE M EXTERNE 01:18:55
4036 Xavier SERONT M TRADE 01:19:06
4047 Antoine COLLARD M COMM 01:19:11
4076 Anders COLVER M RTD 01:19:16
4993 Adrian STEHMANN M EXTERNE 01:19:24
4079 Tomas KUCHTIK M REGIO 01:19:41
4016 Bert TEUGELS M EXTERNE 01:19:52
4043 Sergio COVOLAN M EP 01:20:21
4045 Jordi SALGADO SOLDEVILA M EXTERNE 01:20:29
4041 Jacky MARTEAU M OLAF 01:20:41
4026 Staffan FRAYSSE M EXTERNE 01:20:46
35485 Gino DEBO M DEVCO 01:21:01
4039 Martin Ellegaard HANSEN M DEVCO 01:21:54
4013 Kristof KOVACS M ENER 01:22:05
4051 Laurent VINESSE M SJ 01:22:15
15415 Jouni NIEMINEN M EXTERNE 01:22:15
5111 Marc HOST M CNECT 01:22:38
4029 Daniel CLAUSS M DEVCO 01:23:18
5198 Benoit PARDOEN M EXTERNE 01:23:30
4078 Dimitri STACHE M EXTERNE 01:23:46
36309 Peter STRIK M EXTERNE 01:23:58
4077 Christophe RABIN M TRADE 01:24:17
4066 Jordi GARCIA MARTINEZ M HOME 01:24:23
5160 Erkki VIHRIALA M EXTERNE 01:24:48
4084 Frédéric PICARELLE M HR. 01:24:49
4060 An RENCKENS F COMP 01:24:57
4053 Jesper HAGLUND M EP 01:25:02
4091 Andrés ESPINOSA FERNANDEZ M REGIO 01:25:04
4996 Christoph SAURENBACH M ECFIN 01:25:08
5051 Hector BAYONAS HERNANDEZ M EP 01:25:13
4979 Vincent VERLEYSEN M EXTERNE 01:25:22
4028 Charles MORGAN M AGRI 01:25:31
4080 Guido TORRESE M EXTERNE 01:25:32
4040 Yves VAN POEKE M TRADE 01:25:38
4054 Thierry BOULANGE M CNECT 01:25:46
4071 Philippe REUNIS M EP 01:26:13
5110 Hans STANDER M OLAF 01:26:16
4082 Outi SUPPONEN F EXTERNE 01:26:25
5020 Maria Rita DI MEO F OLAF 01:26:31
4999 Marcin FEDER M EP 01:26:35
4089 Marco GODENSCHWEGE M EXTERNE 01:26:36
5009 Federico PAOLI M SANCO 01:26:38
4049 Horacio BARATA M PMO 01:26:40
4982 Przemyslaw SLOWIK M CAB 01:27:07
4057 Gianpietro VAN DE GOOR M RTD 01:27:08
5050 Ricardo SELVES M ECFIN 01:27:15
4085 Sveto STOYANOV M MARE 01:27:20
5047 Bjorn DOHRING M ECFIN 01:27:29
4035 Kris HUYSEGOMS M MOVE 01:27:30
5086 Elias VUORINEN M EXTERNE 01:27:37
5064 Nicolas TOUAUX M EXTERNE 01:27:39
4019 Olivier ROELANDTS M OIB 01:27:52
5095 Yngve ENGSTRöM M ELARG 01:28:02
8672 Andrei LIXANDRU M MOVE 01:28:04
4997 Magnus KUMLIN M DIGIT 01:28:05
5033 Ricardo GOMEZ M EXTERNE 01:28:17
5045 Martin STRITTMATTER M EXTERNE 01:28:18
8738 Juho KOSTIAINEN M AGRI 01:28:28
5038 Martin SPOLC M MARKT 01:28:30
5061 Miguel DESOT M COMM 01:28:39
4048 Davide ZARU M DEVCO 01:28:43
5081 Sébastien THOMAS M COUNCIL 01:28:49
4095 Paulina DEJMEK - HACK F CAB 01:28:49
5013 David MAIR M JRC 01:28:51
15583 Alexander WALFORD M TRADE 01:28:54
5143 Alexander SCHOENMAKERS M EXTERNE 01:28:56
5041 Nathalie LEDUC F EP 01:28:58
4058 Matthew PEAVY M EXTERNE 01:29:01
14962 Marie DONNAY F ECFIN 01:29:12
5004 Martin BUKNA M EP 01:29:17
5036 Dan Mihai CHIRILA M CNECT 01:29:19
5005 Michael SKET M ECFIN 01:29:22
4088 Daniel WEISS M ECHO 01:29:29
4050 Charlie PIERREUX M EXTERNE 01:29:34
4025 Alain DARIMONT M EXTERNE 01:29:41
8703 Arkadiusz PLUCINSKI M SG 01:29:55
4094 Alain BURION M EXTERNE 01:30:02
4978 Olivier FONTAINE M MARE 01:30:13
8807 Carmine MARZANO M RTD 01:30:20
4994 Guglielmo DI COLA M ENTR 01:30:30
5008 Manuel HUBERT M MARKT 01:30:41
5024 Bert PLONUS M EXTERNE 01:30:43
27135 Nicolas BROOKES M EXTERNE 01:30:44
4998 Ludger ROGGE M RTD 01:30:45
5070 Peter HAERTWICH M RTD 01:30:47
4977 Jani SURAKKA M EXTERNE 01:30:52
8777 Dorian HAYEN M EXTERNE 01:31:13
4038 Benoît SOULIER M EXTERNE 01:31:16
4992 Dirk HADRICH M RTD 01:31:17
5072 Christophe PIERREUX M EXTERNE 01:31:20
5135 Miguel RODRIGUEZ M EXTERNE 01:31:20
5083 Lambros CHRISTODOULIDIS M REA 01:31:36
5026 Luca PROTTI M SANCO 01:31:39
5200 Saulius MILIUS M EP 01:31:41
5017 Felix UEDELHOVEN M EP 01:31:44
8632 Robert GOODCHILD M ENER 01:31:45
5058 Vincenzo GENTE M RTD 01:31:48
5000 Christophe FONTAINE M BUDG 01:31:49
4087 Francisco Javier PEINADO LEBRERO M RTD 01:31:49
8728 Daniel SCHMIDT M EXTERNE 01:31:55
4988 Niels BEKKHUS M EXTERNE 01:31:55
5085 Tomas OLMELID M EESC 01:31:56
4070 Patrick VAN DE WEYER M ECHO 01:31:57
5018 Christophe QUERTEMONT M BUDG 01:31:58
5100 Kris VAN OBBERGEN M EXTERNE 01:32:01
5113 Jeroen DE GREEF M REGIO 01:32:02
5139 Florian WOEHLBIER M ECFIN 01:32:02
5042 Valentino ALEDDA M EXTERNE 01:32:02
5014 Lukasz KOZIK M DIGIT 01:32:07
5155 Bruno WEYNANTS M EXTERNE 01:32:08
5097 Bart LOFFELD M EXTERNE 01:32:09
8765 Nicolas DE BERGH M EXTERNE 01:32:15
5118 Maxime DERAET M EXTERNE 01:32:18
8833 Alexandru FLORISTEAN M EXTERNE 01:32:25
4100 Oliver STEHMANN M COMP 01:32:33
4987 Paul KAYE M DGT 01:32:45
5225 Robert MATHIAK M JUST 01:32:47
5138 Michael THIEL M ECFIN 01:32:51
8637 Giacomo CUGNINI M ERCEA 01:32:55
5123 Jacek TRUSZCZYNSKI M ENER 01:33:14
5048 Anders ERICSSON M EXTERNE 01:33:16
8799 Michael NIELSEN M DGT 01:33:17
15584 Jonathan VERVAECKE M JRC 01:33:20
4991 Eric SATTIN M DEVCO 01:33:23
5052 Mathieu BRIENS M DEVCO 01:33:31
5101 Matthieu HORNUNG M COR 01:33:37
5108 Bart VERSTEIJLEN M EXTERNE 01:33:37
4995 Alexander GEMBERG-WIESIKE M HR. 01:33:39
5053 Joelle LEMKE F CNECT 01:33:42
15489 Héloise FIEVET F EXTERNE 01:33:43
8795 Richard MCGEEHAN M SANCO 01:33:43
5039 Stefaan VAN WINCKEL M JRC 01:33:46
5056 Clare WYNGARD F EXTERNE 01:33:46
4055 Iain SHEPHERD M MARE 01:33:50
5117 Bastiaan DECONINCK M ERCEA 01:33:51
4090 Cristobal IRAZOQUI M CNECT 01:33:52
15344 Markus MULLER M EXTERNE 01:33:52
5122 Graham TAYLOR M TRADE 01:33:56
5006 Benjamin RICHARDS M EXTERNE 01:33:59
5001 Antonio PEREZ-RENDON M REA 01:34:01
4093 Maurizio DI LULLO M COUNCIL 01:34:02
5093 Nicolas CHAPUIS M EXTERNE 01:34:06
5150 Andrea BAGGIOLI M ELARG 01:34:07
4099 Matthias GHEM M PMO 01:34:08
5127 Matteo CESCO M COMM 01:34:16
5126 Marek REGULSKI M EESC 01:34:17
5010 Daniel WALKER M EXTERNE 01:34:26
8628 José Antonio LOPEZ SANCHEZ M BUDG 01:34:27
5156 Roslyn BOTTONI F DGT 01:34:33
4083 Gerrit POTOMS M EP 01:34:35
5104 Sergio BUTELLI M EAC 01:34:35
5105 Hugo ALMEIDA M AGRI 01:34:36
5073 Felix MITTERMAYER M SANCO 01:34:36
5078 Malwa MINDOMBE F ERCEA 01:34:37
5099 Dominique SANDERS F COUNCIL 01:34:42
5035 Geert DEWEVER M EXTERNE 01:34:42
5034 Wim DEBEUCKELAERE M SANCO 01:34:43
5007 Artur LESNIAK M EAC 01:34:43
15312 François PASQUIER M EXTERNE 01:34:43
15125 Tiemen GOVERS M ENER 01:34:48
15157 Constantin GISSLER M EP 01:34:49
10185 Catherine PRAVIN F DEVCO 01:34:53
27161 Frédéric JOUCKEN M EXTERNE 01:34:59
5196 Grégory PARDOEN M EXTERNE 01:35:05
30352 Roman PODHORNY M CAB 01:35:05
5131 Pierre BLONDEAU M EXTERNE 01:35:16
5102 Sebastien GOUX M SANCO 01:35:18
5140 Laura BARDONE F ECFIN 01:35:24
5197 Jean-françois LEMAIRE M SCIC 01:35:29
5209 Mateo ARGUELLES M EXTERNE 01:35:30
5134 Thomas ARNOLD M RTD 01:35:32
8647 Manuela RENJO F EP 01:35:33
15228 Guna RUDZITE F EP 01:35:37
5065 Philippe DEMORE M RTD 01:35:39
5219 Willem VERSTEIJLEN M EXTERNE 01:35:41
4081 Ramon VAN BARNEVELD M MARE 01:35:43
4063 Carlo TOZZI M EEAS 01:35:48
5074 Carlo PINTO M TRADE 01:35:50
14928 Risto LAMPINEN M EXTERNE 01:35:50
8701 Piotr ZAJACZKOWSKI M COR 01:35:51
5206 Ioannis PYLIAROS M TAXUD 01:35:57
8741 Franck DELOBELLE M EXTERNE 01:35:58
5068 John CARDINAL M EP 01:36:05
5112 Jeffery PIPER M ENER 01:36:06
8783 Edouard JACQUIN M EXTERNE 01:36:08
36315 Benjamin OTT M EXTERNE 01:36:08
5062 Philipp THALER M ENER 01:36:09
5184 Hicham HAMZA M EACEA 01:36:10
5165 Patrick MCCAFFREY M EXTERNE 01:36:14
8694 Cédric DAUTEL M EXTERNE 01:36:17
8849 Fabien TRIBY M EXTERNE 01:36:20
5210 Lucas HOLGADO GUILLEN M RTD 01:36:23
8638 Stéphane GRANDCOLAS M SANCO 01:36:26
8640 Etienne MARCHAND M ECHO 01:36:26
8692 Enrique BELTRAN POVEDA M SANCO 01:36:29
5040 Philippa JONES F EXTERNE 01:36:31
8650 Othmane SEBBAH M AGRI 01:36:37
5079 Stefan BOCK M DGT 01:36:40
5015 Susan MCENEANEY F EXTERNE 01:36:42
5141 Jorgen BJERRE M MOVE 01:36:45
8724 Yorben DE MAEYER M EXTERNE 01:36:49
5130 Christof LESSENICH M COMP 01:36:50
5170 Vesa BLOMQVIST M HOME 01:36:53
5075 Mojan KANANIAN F SG 01:36:57
8796 Bernhard SCHNITTGER M ENTR 01:37:00
5157 Vincent BERRUTTO M EASME 01:37:01
8651 Mathieu COQUELET RUIZ M EXTERNE 01:37:04
15530 Oliver STRUTYNSKI M EXTERNE 01:37:06
5191 Zoran STANCIC M CNECT 01:37:08
5080 Bastien ANCION M EXTERNE 01:37:12
5158 Jean Pierre BERRUTTO M EXTERNE 01:37:12
5088 Pawel STACHOWIAK M COMP 01:37:12
5076 Christian FAURE M MARE 01:37:13
5089 Romain JANSSENS M EXTERNE 01:37:17
15275 Alexander HAGLUND M EXTERNE 01:37:19
4990 Nora SWIFT F EXTERNE 01:37:22
8631 Frédéric CLAUS M HOME 01:37:26
5125 Assen INDJIEV M COUNCIL 01:37:27
8756 Daniel VAN DEN DRIESSCHE M EXTERNE 01:37:27
15144 Toby PILDITCH M EXTERNE 01:37:28
5183 Jan SALONI M BUDG 01:37:30
27164 Frédéric LACOSTE M COMM 01:37:31
5205 Nicolas BOURGEOIS M COUNCIL 01:37:42
8646 Jordi HARRISON M COR 01:37:55
8846 Stéphane BOUTY M EXTERNE 01:37:57
14998 Peter VAN KEMSEKE M COUNCIL 01:38:03
27179 Wim PIETERS M EXTERNE 01:38:12
4000 Claude OLIVIER M EXTERNE 01:38:18
4984 Hristofor BARAMOV M OIB 01:38:21
5142 Olivier VENANCE M DGT 01:38:23
5199 Tobias FRANKE M EP 01:38:23
5211 Gabor GAL M COMP 01:38:26
8653 Odoardo COMO M ELARG 01:38:27
8702 Denis BUBOLA M EXTERNE 01:38:28
5207 Gianluca GRIPPA M EEAS 01:38:29
15495 Pavlina ZAVADILOVA F EP 01:38:30
27148 Cedric SOTTIAUX M EXTERNE 01:38:31
5049 Fredrik ERICSSON M EXTERNE 01:38:32
15120 Thibault FRETE M EXTERNE 01:38:33
15596 Nicolas VON LINGEN M SJ 01:38:35
5194 Miguel SORIA MACHADO M DIGIT 01:38:37
15104 Giuseppe CONTE M SJ 01:38:38
5195 Francisco SORIA MACHADO M EXTERNE 01:38:38
5216 Didier VANDEN BEMDEN M EACEA 01:38:39
15553 Chloe STOTHART F EXTERNE 01:38:39
5021 Kimmo SUONSAARI M EXTERNE 01:38:40
8636 Didier KESSELS M RTD 01:38:41
8641 Rudy BRICHAU M DEVCO 01:38:46
5176 Wojciech SOPINSKI M ENTR 01:38:48
15218 Agnes SERVOZ M DEVCO 01:38:50
8814 Arne VAN WONTERGHEM M EXTERNE 01:38:59
5228 David MENA DE LA TORRE M DEVCO 01:39:01
5220 Daniel MANCEAU M EXTERNE 01:39:07
15096 Astrik YESAYAN F EXTERNE 01:39:07
8844 Johan VANDERHAEGEN M RTD 01:39:09
4064 Michel SERVOZ M SG 01:39:10
5137 Evdokia AGALIANOU F EMPL 01:39:15
5151 Mike CROLL M EEAS 01:39:17
8625 Gerrit VAN DER VEEN M AGRI 01:39:20
5043 Jens SCHAPS M TRADE 01:39:25
8643 Andras TARI M ECFIN 01:39:36
8730 Filip FRANCOIS M ENV 01:39:40
5144 Stéphane KLEMM M DIGIT 01:39:42
15233 Alejandro VIVANCOS M SANCO 01:39:44
36308 Tiina STENQVIST F EXTERNE 01:39:46
8727 Matthias ULRICH M EXTERNE 01:39:47
8841 Frédéric VAN DEN BERGHE M DEVCO 01:39:51
8757 Bernd VANDERSTEEGEN M EXTERNE 01:39:52
8845 Francisco CAMPILLO SANTOS M COUNCIL 01:39:54
15470 Laure LEDOUX F ENV 01:39:57
5027 Sari ESSAYAH F EP 01:39:59
15230 Martinus BALSBY M EP 01:40:02
5055 Michael DODDS M ENTR 01:40:03
5022 Ivar ENGAN M ENTR 01:40:03
5224 Yannis SCHLüTER M ELARG 01:40:04
15122 Olmo VAN ASSCHE M COUNCIL 01:40:04
8644 Vincent HENIN M DIGIT 01:40:06
4811 Krzysztof SZCZUREK M COUNCIL 01:40:07
15426 Anssi LINDQVIST M DEVCO 01:40:09
15105 Carlos URRACA CAVIEDES M SJ 01:40:11
8664 Bertrand COCHOIS M PMO 01:40:16
8723 Guillaume LORIOT M CAB 01:40:16
8847 Csaba GERGELY M EMPL 01:40:19
8654 Alex THIRY M COMM 01:40:22
10186 Giovanni VALASTRO M SG 01:40:24
8623 Mauricio NARVAEZ M EXTERNE 01:40:25
5223 Geert GESQUIERE M EXTERNE 01:40:29
8763 Guillaume POIRIER M EXTERNE 01:40:31
5217 Andrzej DOBRUCKI M ENTR 01:40:38
15097 Turgay TOPALKA M EXTERNE 01:40:39
15335 Alberto BACCHIEGA M COMP 01:40:41
8665 Katrien VAN DEN BROEK F EP 01:40:50
14969 Mariusz MIELCZAREK M REGIO 01:40:50
8751 Sten SVANE M COUNCIL 01:40:51
5226 Marius COTESCU M EXTERNE 01:40:55
23208 Christian CURRAN M COUNCIL 01:40:56
8710 Jean Philippe SWENNEN M COMP 01:40:56
14941 Lukas JELINEK M OLAF 01:40:59
14996 Magdalena HAVLIKOVA F SANCO 01:40:59
27244 Philippine COLSON F EXTERNE 01:41:00
14946 Daniel IAROSSI M OLAF 01:41:01
5069 Sebastien LECLEF M EXTERNE 01:41:02
4062 Luca PIERANTONI M DEVCO 01:41:02
15089 Hélène TRIBY F PMO 01:41:04
15090 Thomas STENGEL M COUNCIL 01:41:06
5161 Damien MAGAUD M EXTERNE 01:41:10
4046 Antonio BUX M EXTERNE 01:41:14
15132 Florence DECOSTER F DEVCO 01:41:15
5106 Miroslav STOYANOV M COUNCIL 01:41:16
15151 Ludger BLASIG M HR. 01:41:20
5222 Kathleen VERRETH F CNECT 01:41:20
5202 Jan Willem BRONKHORST M PMO 01:41:21
5136 Owen JONES M AGRI 01:41:22
8699 Matthew SNODING M TAXUD 01:41:22
15126 Justyna BALCER F OIB 01:41:23
8855 Christophe VANDE WEYER M MARE 01:41:27
8745 Pierre Yves MOREAU M COR 01:41:31
8657 Giuseppe GALLO M EXTERNE 01:41:34
8788 Charles HOLDEFER M EXTERNE 01:41:34
15112 Frank AVERALS M DGT 01:41:35
8815 Tania FRIEDERICHS F RTD 01:41:37
4061 Joël AKONO M EPSO 01:41:37
5146 Thomas HAGLEITNER M ELARG 01:41:38
8667 Greta BORG F EXTERNE 01:41:41
15166 Fabrice CAMPENS M ENTR 01:41:45
5212 Andras INOTAI M CAB 01:41:47
8835 Tilman ANGER M EP 01:41:51
36295 Friso VELTKAMP M EXTERNE 01:41:57
5179 Christophe GIOLITO M SJ 01:42:02
27054 Ramona SAMSON F CNECT 01:42:05
15116 Grzegorz MACIAG M ELARG 01:42:06
8725 Raul FERNANDEZ M EEAS 01:42:10
8642 Fernando CORDEIRO RAPOSO M JRC 01:42:11
5145 Marianne LEBEAU F EXTERNE 01:42:12
8731 Sabine BERGER F ECFIN 01:42:15
10184 Paul RENIER M DEVCO 01:42:19
5114 Jesus ALQUEZAR M EAC 01:42:21
8660 Tomasz KOWALCZYCK M OIB 01:42:21
14974 Remy DENOS M RTD 01:42:23
8857 Philippe NOTAY M EXTERNE 01:42:25
36296 Abhi SCHUMACHER M DIGIT 01:42:25
15369 Miroslav OGNYANOV M DIGIT 01:42:30
14990 Daniel LEFèVRE M OLAF 01:42:30
5148 Bartosz PRZYWARA M ECFIN 01:42:31
36297 Evgenia CHATZIIOAKEIMIDOU F COUNCIL 01:42:32
8856 Alexander KLEINIG M EP 01:42:33
15073 Jacques MIART M ENTR 01:42:34
5090 Daniel SKARJA M REA 01:42:43
14950 Claudiu MATACHE M SG 01:42:46
8661 James ALLEN M EMPL 01:42:55
15397 Radoslaw OSSOWSKI M EXTERNE 01:42:55
15325 Sarah CLAPHAM F EMPL 01:42:56
5063 Klaus BAIER M EP 01:42:57
5162 Laurence LADRIERE F EXTERNE 01:43:01
15468 Michiel JANSSENS M COUNCIL 01:43:01
8825 Regina HUBER F REGIO 01:43:05
5192 Bine STANCIC M EXTERNE 01:43:05
28729 Pierre KOCKEROLS M JRC 01:43:13
5060 José CARVALHO M HR. 01:43:16
15558 Franco PANCIERA M EP 01:43:17
14965 Elena BEFFORT F EXTERNE 01:43:18
4020 Marc BEFFORT M EESC 01:43:18
8689 Jean ALLIX M COMP 01:43:21
8679 Joseph DUNNE M EP 01:43:23
8682 Francois Dominique BUSQUET M EXTERNE 01:43:27
15113 Jens Viffeldt PEDERSEN M DGT 01:43:27
8853 Kevin SANDERS M EXTERNE 01:43:32
14960 Kristine REINERTSEN F EXTERNE 01:43:34
5193 Jurgen LOUAGIE M EXTERNE 01:43:35
14959 Olav REINERTSEN M ELARG 01:43:35
8817 Sonia HAELTERMAN F AGRI 01:43:40
8824 Jean Claude BURGELMAN M RTD 01:43:41
15525 Juan Carlos CANOTO ARGüELLES M COR 01:43:41
8686 Krzysztof KACZYNSKI M COR 01:43:42
15507 Livia LOVASOVA F EP 01:43:42
8668 Peter GORTER M EXTERNE 01:43:43
14977 Lukas SCHWIMANN M EESC 01:43:46
8826 Joris GYSEMANS M JRC 01:43:49
15454 Nicolas SCOTT M EXTERNE 01:43:50
15487 Eduardo MASSO M EXTERNE 01:43:51
5181 Janus VAN DEN EIJNDEN M EXTERNE 01:43:53
14935 Bertrand DELPEUCH M EAC 01:43:57
27243 Milen MINCHEV M EESC 01:43:57
5172 Benoit LEFORT M TRADE 01:43:58
8698 Alexandr HOBZA M ECFIN 01:44:01
5174 Mario Giuseppe VARRENTI M ESTAT 01:44:02
5175 Berardino VARRENTI M EXTERNE 01:44:03
15214 Florence ACCARY F EXTERNE 01:44:05
8779 Christine GOVAERTS F EXTERNE 01:44:06
27291 Cristof FIEUW M EXTERNE 01:44:09
14933 Marc LALOUX M EXTERNE 01:44:10
5186 Hans VAN DER SAAG M EXTERNE 01:44:11
15130 David KRASA M ERCEA 01:44:12
15320 Maria Silvia GIANNONI F REA 01:44:13
4002 Luc VANDEVELDE M OIB 01:44:13
15107 Hugo CORDOVA M EP 01:44:15
8655 Koenraad LEPOUTTRE M EESC 01:44:16
8652 Manfred DECKER M ENER 01:44:16
8858 Filip DERAEDT M TRADE 01:44:16
14967 Olivier PIRON M ERA 01:44:17
8852 Nicolas DROSS M MARE 01:44:23
15225 Caroll GATELIER F CNECT 01:44:23
8851 Valérie BUSQUIN F EXTERNE 01:44:26
8648 Stephan ISRAEL M EXTERNE 01:44:28
15232 Gabriela HASSAN F EP 01:44:28
8649 Jérôme ROCHE M CNECT 01:44:33
14994 Giancarlo CRIVELLARO M MOVE 01:44:34
8820 Wim TAVERNIER M EXTERNE 01:44:38
8831 Luc PAUWELS M JRC 01:44:38
36320 Thomas COLE M ELARG 01:44:38
30322 Ryan PORTER M DGT 01:44:39
15334 Clara SELVES F EXTERNE 01:44:47
30354 Sébastien DENIS M EXTERNE 01:44:47
14988 John BAZILL M ENV 01:44:50
15085 Koen VAN DER PAELT M EXTERNE 01:44:54
15141 Stella TSATSAKI F EACEA 01:44:58
8680 Francisco IBANEZ M CNECT 01:44:59
8827 Marco LO SCHAVIO M REA 01:44:59
15106 Andy DELOBBE M EXTERNE 01:44:59
5032 Frank LINNERZ M EXTERNE 01:45:02
8848 Joanna STAWOWY F AGRI 01:45:04
5044 Anja ROHKOHL F EXTERNE 01:45:04
30358 Anders KARLSSON M EEAS 01:45:04
15091 Mohamed Abdillahi BAHDON M EXTERNE 01:45:05
15405 Robert RONSTROM M COR 01:45:07
8843 Marc GOFFART M RTD 01:45:11
8696 Guillaume SCHWALL M COMP 01:45:14
14999 Shahin VALLEE M COUNCIL 01:45:16
4003 Grzegorz KONIECZKA M EXTERNE 01:45:17
15412 Janar PEKAREV M EXTERNE 01:45:19
5132 Jérôme SUBIGER M SANCO 01:45:21
15411 Dagny FEIGENBAUM F OIB 01:45:23
15196 Klaus NACHTSHEIM M EXTERNE 01:45:28
15551 Manuel MATEO M CNECT 01:45:28
8823 Robert THOMAS M COMP 01:45:31
8776 Philippe STAS M EXTERNE 01:45:31
5071 Miriam MENDIOROZ F EXTERNE 01:45:35
15371 Alain GREGOIRE M DIGIT 01:45:36
8801 Bo SVANE M DGT 01:45:40
8688 Jean Marc VIERSET M EXTERNE 01:45:41
8687 Els BREEDSTRAET F OP 01:45:42
4034 Stanislas DE FINANCE M EP 01:45:45
8836 Lutz GUELLNER M TRADE 01:45:46
15465 James Lee ANDERSON M EXTERNE 01:45:47
15148 Elena COELLO F EACEA 01:45:56
8683 Petra HAGELSTAM F DEVCO 01:45:58
8774 Charlotte SICKERMANN F MARKT 01:46:00
15117 Freddy KESIO M BUDG 01:46:05
15256 Sven BRUETT M BUDG 01:46:12
5129 Pedro NARRO SANCHEZ M EESC 01:46:13
8819 Neil CLARK M EXTERNE 01:46:13
14921 François NEGRE M EP 01:46:14
8850 Christian COOLS M EXTERNE 01:46:15
15253 William LANCKMAN M AGRI 01:46:19
5003 Tibor HOFMANN M EXTERNE 01:46:20
15436 John WALSH M REGIO 01:46:21
5094 Guillaume TOUSSAIN M EXTERNE 01:46:28
8627 Tine JORGENSEN F EXTERNE 01:46:31
15311 Frédéric PASQUIER M EXTERNE 01:46:34
15244 Michele RIZZI M DEVCO 01:46:36
15393 Dominique DEGOLS F EEAS 01:46:38
8742 Saskia HENDRIKS F COMP 01:46:38
8681 Philippe SEGHERS M EXTERNE 01:46:39
14975 Valerie GARNIER F EXTERNE 01:46:43
4056 Sylke HAERTWICH F EXTERNE 01:46:44
5180 Julia VAN HUIZEN F MARKT 01:46:45
15520 Mathiew BONASEA M EXTERNE 01:46:45
14942 Hans HACK M EXTERNE 01:46:46
15515 Stuart REEVES M MARE 01:46:57
4086 Francisco MORALES JIMENEZ M DIGIT 01:47:01
8746 Marco SAERENS M EXTERNE 01:47:01
15556 Konstantinos NIAFAS M ELARG 01:47:07
15110 Dorota BAWOLEK F EASME 01:47:10
8854 Marco BERTI PALAZZI M ENER 01:47:15
8713 Nicolas JONCKERS M COUNCIL 01:47:15
8832 Yves BRUGGEMAN M EXTERNE 01:47:20
8711 Fleur VELTKAMP F EMPL 01:47:24
15153 Susanna KURKI F COUNCIL 01:47:29
8639 Matteo TIJSKENS M EP 01:47:30
8635 Jamal JAOUANI M EXTERNE 01:47:33
27078 Anna GROMOV F EXTERNE 01:47:37
5002 Olivier HUAUX M EXTERNE 01:47:39
15078 Lionel GEUSEN M EXTERNE 01:47:42
15514 Andreas UNTERSTALLER M ENTR 01:47:46
15574 Mihai BADEA M DGT 01:47:49
8677 Miguel GONZALEZ-SANCHO M CNECT 01:47:51
27172 Carlos PINTO DE ABREU M EXTERNE 01:47:52
14926 Zsofia SOCHR F COUNCIL 01:47:52
15143 Xavier D'HOORE M EP 01:47:55
4031 Rudolf GENBRUGGE M AGRI 01:47:58
8721 Ian HOSKINS M DEVCO 01:47:59
16234 Lucilla DI VIRGILIO F CAB 01:48:01
36293 Adrienn BARNA F SANCO 01:48:07
27106 Hendrik STAMM M EXTERNE 01:48:09
15523 Martin SCHIEFFER M HOME 01:48:13
15333 Sonia KLEIBER F EP 01:48:13
23245 Carmen OPREA F CLIMA 01:48:14
8838 Jenny ROMELSJö F MARKT 01:48:16
14991 Per HAUGAARD M SG 01:48:18
14992 Hans HAUGAARD M EXTERNE 01:48:18
8821 Vincent LARIVIERE M AGRI 01:48:21
8758 Jan DETTMER M EXTERNE 01:48:23
15181 Jean Paul KEPPENNE M SJ 01:48:25
14927 Denis SPARAS M MARKT 01:48:26
4014 Carlos DE ALMEIDA M EXTERNE 01:48:26
15227 Sebastian ZALESKI M ENTR 01:48:27
36312 Jonathan GILLETT M EXTERNE 01:48:29
15156 Benjamin HOOIJER M EXTERNE 01:48:32
5204 Aminata TAPSOBA F EXTERNE 01:48:32
15576 Eva VAN DER MOSEN F MARKT 01:48:32
8684 Madeleine KENNEDY MAC FOY F EXTERNE 01:48:37
15356 Tomasz JANISZ M DIGIT 01:48:38
15131 Ulrike KAINZ-FERNANDEZ DE LA REGUERA F ERCEA 01:48:39
23209 Joumana KHANAFER F EXTERNE 01:48:40
36294 Serban SUCIU M EESC 01:48:40
4980 Dirk VAN DEN STEEN M SANCO 01:48:43
8839 Christina KALTSOUNIDOU F RTD 01:48:47
15332 Dorte HANSEN F EP 01:48:52
36304 Adrien SCHNEEGANS M EXTERNE 01:48:52
8709 Jenni KINNUNEN F CAB 01:48:55
8712 Joanne SWETS F EXTERNE 01:48:55
5082 Justyna MILANOWSKA F COMM 01:48:57
15466 Maili TANILSOO F EXTERNE 01:48:57
14930 Willebrord RESING M EESC 01:48:58
5185 Xavier MOREL M EXTERNE 01:48:58
8800 Daniel SZMYTKOWSKI M RTD 01:48:59
15189 Fabienne RUAULT F REGIO 01:49:00
15183 Hanna GREKULA F EP 01:49:01
15182 Adrian NICOLAE M ELARG 01:49:01
15083 Gert Jan KOOPMAN M COMP 01:49:07
14918 Luis ARAQUE DE JUAN M DEVCO 01:49:08
15248 Judith SORENSEN F COR 01:49:14
15098 Juan HUERTAS M AGRI 01:49:15
14961 Nicolas CUESTA SANTIAGO M AGRI 01:49:16
8726 Guillaume FINE M TRADE 01:49:18
4052 Fausta PALOMBELLI F EESC 01:49:26
8775 Herman-jan BRAND M EXTERNE 01:49:27
27261 Isaac GONZALEZ GARCIA M RTD 01:49:28
15187 Justin NOGAREDE M SG 01:49:30
15194 Jörg LüDEMANN M EXTERNE 01:49:32
15243 Francesco LONGU M EMPL 01:49:35
27074 Katarzyna SZYCHOWSKA F CDJ 01:49:37
4007 Sebastien KAYE M EXTERNE 01:49:38
14984 Helge KLEINWEGE M MARKT 01:49:44
13061 Natalia NOWINSKA F JRC 01:49:45
15272 Andrzej LISIECKI-ZUROWSKI M FPI 01:49:47
30306 Giovanni PINZINO M SCIC 01:49:48
15184 Bas DRUKKER M MARE 01:49:50
15594 Louise OTTESEN F EXTERNE 01:49:51
8735 Bob DE THEIJE M EXTERNE 01:49:53
23231 Stefan Eugen ZUBAN M OIB 01:49:55
15431 Beàta PALMAI F SANCO 01:49:56
5227 Liviu STIRBAT M RTD 01:49:59
15365 Georges LOBO M CNECT 01:50:00
8753 Zoran MANOVIC M EXTERNE 01:50:00
8780 Eric WILLEMS M AGRI 01:50:01
15467 Juraj KUNAK M EAC 01:50:10
15254 Marc STALMANS M DEVCO 01:50:16
8690 Michiel POOL M EXTERNE 01:50:19
15376 Gregor GRABSKI M EXTERNE 01:50:22
15108 Jarek MATUSZEWSKI M EXTERNE 01:50:23
15121 Nikos PAPADOGIANNAKIS M EXTERNE 01:50:24
15557 Gino AMATO M CLIMA 01:50:24
5025 Attila BOSZE M DGT 01:50:32
14945 Cyril AUVILLAIN M EXTERNE 01:50:33
14944 Romain BORGAT M ERCEA 01:50:36
14937 Xavier GOULAY M ENER 01:50:36
15161 Laurence IAROSSI F EXTERNE 01:50:36
15326 Ivette TARRIDA SOLER F EP 01:50:37
8670 Helmut KELLER M HR. 01:50:37
14997 Philippe DE GROEF M PMO 01:50:38
15435 Ann SPEELS F RTD 01:50:39
8669 Orlando PEREZ DIAZ M EXTERNE 01:50:44
15501 Philippe JANSSEN M EXTERNE 01:50:50
27081 Stephen QUEST M DIGIT 01:50:53
15245 Philippe SEGERS M DEVCO 01:50:54
15074 Bernd SANDBRINK M EXTERNE 01:50:55
15527 Robert SMYTH M EEAS 01:50:56
15087 Rob DE LOBEL M DEVCO 01:50:57
15289 Diana TILOUCHE F SJ 01:51:02
15140 David ANDERSON M JRC 01:51:03
15101 Anja KUNZ F EP 01:51:05
15552 David HANNIGAN M TAXUD 01:51:05
15278 Emanuel JANKOWSKI M AGRI 01:51:12
15174 Birgit WECKERLE F DGT 01:51:15
15549 Veerle CUMPS F SG 01:51:22
23201 Kiti VIHAVAINEN F EP 01:51:22
27232 Madhava Chary VINNAKOTA M OLAF 01:51:24
15508 Juliana DAHDAH F EXTERNE 01:51:25
15510 Philippe DI BENEDETTO M EXTERNE 01:51:25
15526 Christopher SMYTH M ECFIN 01:51:26
14931 Andras HUJBER M ENER 01:51:26
15204 Alice PALGEN-WEYDERT F PMO 01:51:26
14971 Vera DENKOVA-ESCAJADILLO F SJ 01:51:27
23228 Andeas KERNSTOCK M COUNCIL 01:51:27
23219 Carsten LüTTIG M EESC 01:51:28
15424 Soenke SCHMIDT M EEAS 01:51:29
15188 Aive FLOREN F SG 01:51:31
15136 Peter MAXSON M EXTERNE 01:51:35
8624 Paule KEKEH F SCIC 01:51:36
4027 Harry ARIJS M SANCO 01:51:37
15345 Maks PECNIK BAMBIC M EXTERNE 01:51:37
15186 Svend ALBAEK M COMP 01:51:40
15146 Lisbeth KNUDSEN F EP 01:51:41
15559 Jonas TRIFOT M EP 01:51:42
14986 Giulio VENNERI M ELARG 01:51:52
8755 Roel CARLIER M EXTERNE 01:51:53
5029 May Ann RAMSAY F COMM 01:51:56
15263 Giuseppe CACCIATO M ENTR 01:51:57
15086 Monika BYLAITE F ENER 01:52:00
27151 Dominique DELATINNE F EXTERNE 01:52:06
4068 Gerard BREEMAN M EXTERNE 01:52:06
14940 Pascal COLLARD M EXTERNE 01:52:07
14939 Jean Jacques WOELDGEN M ENTR 01:52:10
8761 Pablo PRANDO M EXTERNE 01:52:15
27235 Maros SEFCOVIC M CAB 01:52:17
5031 Sebastian LIFFLANDER M EXTERNE 01:52:18
15231 Bernadette CHAUVE F COMP 01:52:19
15392 Dores CIRNE F EXTERNE 01:52:19
8708 Xavier DETANDT M EXTERNE 01:52:24
15449 Stéphanie LAMBERT F EXTERNE 01:52:24
27202 Ismail MAKLHOUK M COR 01:52:26
22426 Timothy HENROTAY M EXTERNE 01:52:26
8722 Gilles VANDAELE M EAC 01:52:31
15413 Robert GRIFFIN M MARE 01:52:32
15565 Joao RODRIGUES FRADE M DIGIT 01:52:33
15077 Maria Cristina BARA F DIGIT 01:52:36
8691 Katinka VAN DER JAGT F ENV 01:52:39
15240 Andy LESTER M COMM 01:52:39
15297 Grzegorz RADZIEJEWSKI M CAB 01:52:41
27152 Jacobo MOLINS M EXTERNE 01:52:43
27196 Gabriele GIANNINI M AGRI 01:52:44
15439 Gisela SPREITZHOFER F DEVCO 01:52:44
8808 Mikael MICUCCI M EP 01:52:44
27217 Adam WALCZUK M EXTERNE 01:52:46
36298 Johan DE GEEST M EXTERNE 01:52:51
36317 Andreea TANASA F ENER 01:52:51
8811 Peter VERHAERT M EXTERNE 01:52:55
15249 Santiago LORANCA GARCIA M EMPL 01:52:59
8718 Annabel LOSFELD F EXTERNE 01:52:59
15268 Pedro GARCIA M MOVE 01:52:59
5218 Andrew BIANCO M RTD 01:52:59
15258 Mark FONTEYNE M SG 01:53:00
15261 Frédéric RUTSAERT M EXTERNE 01:53:01
14966 Bernd KUEPKER M ENER 01:53:01
27053 Benoit BARé M EXTERNE 01:53:05
15257 Jakob ANDERSEN M EESC 01:53:06
15460 Stewart Mark ANDERSON M TRADE 01:53:08
15308 Daniele SPRINGHETTI M ERCEA 01:53:11
27138 David KURZ M ERCEA 01:53:11
15309 Francesca ORTOLAN F EXTERNE 01:53:13
23247 Alan GRAY M MARE 01:53:13
8752 Philipp TROPPMANN M ENTR 01:53:14
15428 Andrius MAZEIKA M COR 01:53:17
15229 Eric DERRUINE M MARKT 01:53:18
23249 Nicolas TROCH M EP 01:53:18
15503 Jérome DE BéTHUNE M REGIO 01:53:19
5087 Denis CHAIBI M CAB 01:53:21
23213 Aniceto RODRIGUEZ RUIZ M DEVCO 01:53:22
8802 Domenico ROSA M CAB 01:53:22
8804 Albert BRIZIO M EXTERNE 01:53:22
15561 Peter GROENFELDT M DGT 01:53:23
15223 Rafael PEREZ BERBEJAL M SANCO 01:53:28
8729 Klara WITTKOWSKI F EXTERNE 01:53:28
15212 Adam TYSON M EAC 01:53:31
15213 Stephanie PETCH F EXTERNE 01:53:31
15351 Nicholas KAYE M HR. 01:53:32
5177 Joao ONOFRE M AGRI 01:53:32
5178 Francisco ONOFRE M EXTERNE 01:53:32
27130 Erik VROLIX M DIGIT 01:53:32
14982 Maja-alexandra DITTEL F CLIMA 01:53:35
14920 Elina LAURINEN F COMP 01:53:38
15237 Holger SEIFFERT M EP 01:53:38
15168 Torsten FREY M ENTR 01:53:41
15267 Sandra HERMANN F ENER 01:53:42
27156 Kaisa VENTä-ROISIN F COUNCIL 01:53:46
8674 Kristian HEDBERG M MOVE 01:53:49
8813 Christian MACEK M ENTR 01:53:50
15475 Aino VALTANEN M EP 01:53:51
15084 Miguel ORTEGA M EXTERNE 01:53:52
27059 Hélène BARRY F EACEA 01:53:53
8842 Javier MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ M OIB 01:53:53
15193 Federico GARCIA M BUDG 01:53:55
15171 Sergio CHIAMPARINO M EXTERNE 01:53:56
15209 Zoltan SOMOGYI M TRADE 01:53:58
15252 Ivan CUSI LEAL M OLAF 01:53:58
23236 Riikka VIHRIäLä F EAC 01:53:59
15119 Karin FISCHER F ECFIN 01:54:02
15464 Timo LEHTOMAKI M ENV 01:54:04
15135 Bastien BOLEN M EXTERNE 01:54:06
15076 Alexander MOLZAHN M EXTERNE 01:54:07
8768 Joseph JACKSON M EXTERNE 01:54:09
36314 Maria CARODSA DA ROCHA F EXTERNE 01:54:10
15145 Kristian KNUDSEN M EP 01:54:11
15292 Teofilo BORGES M OLAF 01:54:12
15071 Dace OZOLINA F CAB 01:54:13
8739 Carine VILLEMAGNE-CROS F DEVCO 01:54:13
8740 Pierre CROS M EXTERNE 01:54:13
15219 Ursula RAUCH F CNECT 01:54:14
27173 José Vicente GOMEZ MARTINEZ M AGRI 01:54:17
8759 Matthew KEYES M DEVCO 01:54:17
15247 Dominik PIOTROWSKI M COMP 01:54:18
5016 Eric LECOMTE M RTD 01:54:19
8743 Jozef LISKAJ M EXTERNE 01:54:20
23250 Kristina TSHISTOVA F IAS 01:54:21
15302 Daniel TASSEROUL M OLAF 01:54:28
15390 Frédéric VANDE WEYER M EXTERNE 01:54:29
27115 Francois THIRAN M AGRI 01:54:34
34650 Ljiljana SRDIC F ECFIN 01:54:34
23212 Jorge BAYO BILBAO M EESC 01:54:35
15593 Juan Pedro VILLANUEVA HOM-NIELSEN M EXTERNE 01:54:36
27060 Yannick GRUIELLE M EXTERNE 01:54:44
36316 Gunther VANDERGUCHT M EXTERNE 01:54:45
15447 Cristina BONAFé F EXTERNE 01:54:47
15479 Martin WESTLAKE M EESC 01:54:48
15207 Dariusz WIECLAWSKI M EXTERNE 01:54:48
15177 Mihaly DARIDA M COMP 01:54:48
15546 Sophie RIDOUX F JUST 01:54:48
14936 Marcel VAES M EXTERNE 01:54:52
27125 Rada CHEHLAROVA F SANCO 01:54:54
27198 Frederic ABISSA M EXTERNE 01:54:56
27175 Simeon OBLIGADO M EXTERNE 01:54:58
15463 Ebba HARNING F REGIO 01:54:59
23206 Aurélie PENNINCKX F EXTERNE 01:55:00
8773 Victor BELAUD M EXTERNE 01:55:00
15543 Barbara HOSTENS F EP 01:55:03
8685 Krystina HAMRIKOVA F CAB 01:55:03
27122 Pasi PEURANEN M DGT 01:55:05
15425 Andrea GOLFIERI M ENTR 01:55:05
15328 Morag DONALDSON F EP 01:55:08
5182 Koen DE WEERS M EXTERNE 01:55:09
15277 Volker EFFENBERG M OLAF 01:55:14
14932 Francesco BUSCAGLIA M INEA 01:55:18
8790 Caspar EBRECHT M EXTERNE 01:55:28
5189 Baudouin LAMINE M ECFIN 01:55:33
4983 Radoslaw PECHCIN M EXTERNE 01:55:33
15521 Christos SAVVIDES M EAC 01:55:33
15221 Paulo FELIX RIBEIRO M EXTERNE 01:55:34
15197 Ken ARMINGER M EXTERNE 01:55:34
15220 Maria José ALMEIDA F JUST 01:55:36
27194 Sorin HANGANU M RTD 01:55:37
15427 Andor HORKAY M EESC 01:55:37
15564 Evan WOODS M COMM 01:55:39
14956 Urska BAJT F SCIC 01:55:42
27105 Uwe STAMM M ECFIN 01:55:51
15364 Leo MAIER M AGRI 01:55:59
15476 Edina ADAM F COUNCIL 01:55:59
15408 Pontus OLMELID M EXTERNE 01:55:59
15509 Robert SPISIAK M EP 01:56:02
4001 Christine OLIESLAEGER F RTD 01:56:02
15255 Carlos GIMENO VERDEJO M TRADE 01:56:04
15492 Bernard VAN GOETHEM M SANCO 01:56:08
27146 Ana GOMEZ RUIZ F EXTERNE 01:56:13
27233 Anne SIBIREFF F EXTERNE 01:56:14
15430 Jose Antonio ARRANZ MORALES M EXTERNE 01:56:14
27282 Fanny MULLER F EACEA 01:56:17
27118 Martina SINDELAR F ENTR 01:56:20
15398 Bruno COSTA M PMO 01:56:20
8767 Vincenzo ZAPPINO M EXTERNE 01:56:21
8792 Alexandros PAPAIOANNOU M EXTERNE 01:56:22
15360 Yves LE LOSTECQUE M EAC 01:56:22
15271 David BEAUGNET M OIB 01:56:25
14934 Barbro ANDERSSON F MOVE 01:56:28
15358 Gabriela NEGUT F DEVCO 01:56:28
27123 Anna SCIORTINO F COUNCIL 01:56:30
27000 Gino ZARBO M EXTERNE 01:56:31
23244 Valentina VETRI F EXTERNE 01:56:34
15340 Jean-luc SANNE M RTD 01:56:37
15296 Anu Eerika VILJANEN F EXTERNE 01:56:37
15499 Marika JAKAS F TRADE 01:56:39
15531 Benny SCHREVENS M DGT 01:56:41
15440 Benedetta CHIODINI F EXTERNE 01:56:42
15441 Brigitte ADAMS F EXTERNE 01:56:42
23222 Sara WALLIN F COR 01:56:45
30320 Tomislav BULJEVIC M SCIC 01:56:45
15571 Marco GIORGINI M JRC 01:56:47
8770 Ridain BENKIRANE M EXTERNE 01:56:48
15206 Tomasz SALMONOWICZ M ENV 01:56:51
8706 Edward ROSEZ M OIB 01:56:54
15118 Manuela GHEOLDUS F SANCO 01:56:56
27174 Jan DE HAEN M EXTERNE 01:57:00
14976 Karl QUIX M BUDG 01:57:01
30356 Tristan TERPELLE M OLAF 01:57:02
27167 Mateja DEMSAR F REA 01:57:05
23251 Matondo WAKU M EXTERNE 01:57:09
8782 Timothée JACQUIN M EXTERNE 01:57:09
23225 Flore VAN DER DUSSEN F EXTERNE 01:57:13
5147 Jarmo OIKARINEN M EP 01:57:14
15359 Nicolas DEPRET M EXTERNE 01:57:16
23200 Merel WACKWITZ F CAB 01:57:17
15079 Sari HANNINEN F COUNCIL 01:57:19
27100 Tania SCHRöTER F JUST 01:57:21
15448 Michel CHAPUIS M EXTERNE 01:57:23
27085 Frédéric KERLOCH M EEAS 01:57:25
15568 Simon LE GRAND M DEVCO 01:57:27
15569 Yonis LE GRAND M EXTERNE 01:57:27
15210 Erwin DESERRANO M EXTERNE 01:57:29
15211 Damien DALLEMAGNE M EXTERNE 01:57:30
15592 Naja DALBOL F COUNCIL 01:57:31
27121 Massimiliano LOLLIS M DEVCO 01:57:36
15409 Elin OLMELID F EXTERNE 01:57:36
15315 Mika LEHTONEN M EXTERNE 01:57:39
14955 Pablo NEIRA M TRADE 01:57:42
15301 Maria Elena DESPOTT F COMP 01:57:44
27149 Catherine DAOUT F EXTERNE 01:57:45
14985 Martin DE VRIES M EXTERNE 01:57:46
15433 Stefan GRADINGER M EXTERNE 01:57:48
8810 Matti SUPPONEN M ENER 01:57:51
15355 Julius LANGENDORFF M ENV 01:57:56
15522 Jessica BENIDIR F EAC 01:57:56
15403 Murielle SMULDERS F EXTERNE 01:58:04
15519 Dorota MACIEJEWSKA F AGRI 01:58:06
14964 David SALICRU TORRAS M EXTERNE 01:58:07
15319 Francisco REVIRIEGO GORDEJO M SANCO 01:58:08
23205 René SCHOLZEN M IAS 01:58:13
15550 Eric GIPPINI FOURNIER M SJ 01:58:16
27090 Marc WAUQUIER M ECFIN 01:58:21
15423 Andreas KRUPA M EXTERNE 01:58:23
15455 Michael SCHELAND M EXTERNE 01:58:23
15264 Kamil TUCEK M JRC 01:58:25
15453 Matthias KRUPA M EXTERNE 01:58:25
23235 Paola BERTOLISSI F EMPL 01:58:26
23211 Freddy LE LIEVRE M EXTERNE 01:58:29
15305 Cedric BARRA M COUNCIL 01:58:29
15451 Alexander JORNA M EXTERNE 01:58:31
15516 Christian GAYER M ECFIN 01:58:32
15195 Maria Isabel OSORIO GARCIA F EXTERNE 01:58:32
27163 Segundo PEREZ GIBAJA M TRADE 01:58:33
15175 Erkka VUORINEN M DGT 01:58:34
15279 Lucia MARUSKOVA F REA 01:58:36
23242 Vinciane WILLIQUET F CNECT 01:58:37
15347 Isabelle OMER F SANCO 01:58:40
15246 Barbara KEARNEY F HR. 01:58:41
15103 Jos VERVLOET M EP 01:58:50
4017 Nikolaos GIANNIS M DEVCO 01:59:00
27089 Marina GESSNER F DGT 01:59:01
23204 Magda MICHALEK-SIDORENKO F EXTERNE 01:59:02
15496 José BLANQUEZ YESTE M ENTR 01:59:03
15152 Philippe GOOSSENS M EXTERNE 01:59:04
23238 Appo VAN DER WIEL M EXTERNE 01:59:13
30297 Ignacio SOLE ANDRES M COUNCIL 01:59:20
23241 Sandrine LERICHE F EXTERNE 01:59:23
5098 Lakshmi VAN DER WART F EXTERNE 01:59:24
15444 Harald SCHAEFER M EEAS 01:59:25
15262 Jakub SEMRAU M EP 01:59:25
15114 Sanne Vagner SORENSEN F EXTERNE 01:59:29
15238 Ruth JUSSEN F SCIC 01:59:30
15234 Marek KOSKA M SG 01:59:32
15298 Lenita LINDSTRöM-GOMMERS F SANCO 01:59:35
15317 Michael GOMMERS M EXTERNE 01:59:35
27131 Michael JENNINGS M COMM 01:59:36
15159 José CUENDA GUIJARRO M COUNCIL 01:59:38
27185 Sam PIETERS M COMP 01:59:43
15167 Elisabeth MARKOT F CNECT 01:59:47
15316 Murat ATMACA M EXTERNE 01:59:50
15459 Ruben LLUCH BONETE M SJ 01:59:51
15314 Minna LEHTONEN F EP 01:59:52
27077 Mikael ERäPOLKU M EXTERNE 01:59:52
15274 Vaida BANKAUSKAITE F ERCEA 02:00:02
15581 Carlos LAZARO M EXTERNE 02:00:02
23230 Annabelle GAUCI F COUNCIL 02:00:05
27253 Francesca FLAMIGNI F CNECT 02:00:05
27155 Christophe GRYSON M EXTERNE 02:00:11
14923 Carine WALRAVENS F COUNCIL 02:00:20
27150 Rudi TERWEDUWE M EXTERNE 02:00:26
15082 Irene ROOZEN F EXTERNE 02:00:27
27266 Nicolas LECLOUX M EXTERNE 02:00:28
15469 Peter KERCKHOFS M EXTERNE 02:00:31
15570 Eva DIMOVNE KERESZTES F AGRI 02:00:31
23229 Astrida KLEINSMIDTE F SJ 02:00:32
15169 Damian GADZINOWSKI M HOME 02:00:41
15299 Tom SNELS M MARKT 02:00:44
15092 Anssi SALMELA M CAB 02:00:51
23210 Magali LE LIEVRE F ENV 02:00:57
27257 Ioana MOREAU F DGT 02:01:02
27254 Joachim KREYSA M JRC 02:01:02
27096 Maximilien GERONDAL M RTD 02:01:09
27147 Vanessa SEVRIN F OIB 02:01:12
26999 Christiane PIERSON F EXTERNE 02:01:14
15361 Anne Charlotte BECKER F CLIMA 02:01:14
27142 Olivier BAUDELET M MARE 02:01:22
27224 Sietske VAN DER ZEE F EXTERNE 02:01:22
15170 Tommaso CHIAMPARINO M SANCO 02:01:24
14924 Daniel AMOROS PASCUAL M AGRI 02:01:26
15419 Benjamin LIBéROS M EXTERNE 02:01:26
15216 Daniela BOSIOC F EXTERNE 02:01:29
8762 Lucie BROUHARD F EXTERNE 02:01:33
27215 Pawel WALCZUK M TAXUD 02:01:35
15353 Agnese BRANCATELLI F ECFIN 02:01:40
15354 Silvia RACCAGNI F EXTERNE 02:01:40
27158 Fabienne LETHE F ENTR 02:01:42
27271 Jeroen VAN OEL M REGIO 02:01:44
15304 Arvind WADHERA M MARKT 02:01:45
5169 Liina REINART F EXTERNE 02:01:46
8766 Amelie BROUHARD F EXTERNE 02:01:47
5168 Riin REINART F EXTERNE 02:01:50
15251 Eckart GUTH M EXTERNE 02:01:52
15190 Mariangela GRANDOLFO F EXTERNE 02:01:55
27277 Robert MAIER M DIGIT 02:01:58
5166 Rossano AMELII M EXTERNE 02:02:03
15287 Alexis VAN MAERCKE M ENTR 02:02:06
15343 Alexander RIEDL M CNECT 02:02:08
14972 Marijke VERBRUGGEN F EXTERNE 02:02:14
27294 Ilona LELONEK HUSTING F ENTR 02:02:21
15500 Velyana TOPALOVA F EP 02:02:23
15580 Maria LAGUNA F EASME 02:02:28
27067 Nadia VERTOMMEN F CNECT 02:02:35
8675 Annika AHTONEN F EXTERNE 02:02:39
27080 Ruggero GAMBINI M HR. 02:02:46
27260 Gustavo LOPEZ M COR 02:02:47
15542 Signe ALVAREZ F AGRI 02:02:49
15222 Patrick CEULEMANS M EXTERNE 02:02:56
26996 Christine REDON F DGT 02:02:58
15150 Benigno NEBREDA M COUNCIL 02:02:59
15541 Jerome BOEHM M SANCO 02:03:00
15203 Caroline ELLINGHAM F EXTERNE 02:03:01
27168 Deborah MACRATE OCKERMAN F SANCO 02:03:03
27086 Mircea BOTEZAN M DGT 02:03:03
15547 Sara BRZESKI F EXTERNE 02:03:09
15300 Judith MERKIES F EP 02:03:11
15310 Daniel CHIRON M RTD 02:03:15
27092 Eoghan O NEILL M CNECT 02:03:19
15102 Dorian FILOTE M AGRI 02:03:19
27097 Marie Agnès FLOC'H F EACEA 02:03:23
30318 Magda PANA F MARE 02:03:23
15202 Rebecca WEST F EP 02:03:27
27062 Jean Luc DOREL M CNECT 02:03:34
15582 Dora GASPAR F RTD 02:03:35
27079 Lionel BOILLOT M REA 02:03:37
15284 Dennis ABBOTT M COMM 02:03:42
15338 Nicolette FOCKEDEY F ENTR 02:03:42
23243 Michela CATIZZONE F EXTERNE 02:03:44
27159 Tomas JARUSEVICIUS M EXTERNE 02:03:47
14919 Tim SHAKESBY M MARKT 02:03:51
15589 Karsten KRAUSE M CLIMA 02:03:53
15391 Maria CIRNE F COUNCIL 02:04:11
14973 Claes HALLBERG M TRADE 02:04:15
27082 Philippe STALINS M RTD 02:04:19
8659 Vincent VAN LENNEP M EXTERNE 02:04:26
23246 Joyce BAGWAN F EAC 02:04:28
23237 Hetta NICOLAS F EESC 02:04:40
15472 Mohamed MERHZAOUI M COUNCIL 02:04:51
8671 Orazio SGALBIERO M DIGIT 02:04:53
15327 Alfredo CARVALHO M CNECT 02:04:53
15307 Marielle DAM F HR. 02:04:54
14954 Tamas LANDESZ M EXTERNE 02:04:57
30310 Truus VER EECKE F EXTERNE 02:04:58
15162 Vladislav VELEV M EXTERNE 02:05:01
15414 Tarja KUPILA F AGRI 02:05:05
23234 Emili ARGYROU M REGIO 02:05:05
27184 Nathalie THIBERGE F EXTERNE 02:05:06
27166 Kevin O'CONNELL M SG 02:05:08
27201 Trine Koch JAKOBSEN F EAC 02:05:10
15172 Hylke VANDENBUSSCHE F ECFIN 02:05:16
15173 Jozef KONINGS M EXTERNE 02:05:17
27055 Marisa FERNANDEZ ESTEBAN F EAC 02:05:19
15370 Corina Maria MOCANU F AGRI 02:05:25
15374 Antonino CAMINITI M EXTERNE 02:05:25
27058 Mitra GHANDI NASROLLAHI F EXTERNE 02:05:31
27101 Katarina MOTOSKOVA F DEVCO 02:05:32
15591 David COOLS M EXTERNE 02:05:37
15198 Sohvi LUUKKONEN F EXTERNE 02:05:41
15331 Krisztina BOROS F ENTR 02:05:42
15498 Asa DONELL F EEAS 02:05:56
27181 Triin PAKKONEN F TRADE 02:05:59
27721 Robert HODOSI M AGRI 02:06:00
15291 Eva KING F EXTERNE 02:06:01
27119 Gosia GARSTKA F EXTERNE 02:06:06
27263 Francisco MANSO M EXTERNE 02:06:08
14949 Gustavo RANGEL M EXTERNE 02:06:14
23223 Lars KIEHLMANN M EP 02:06:15
15532 Alain HOZDIC M SJ 02:06:19
15283 Ronald VAN DE VEN M COMP 02:06:20
15242 Kelly LILJEMO F DIGIT 02:06:25
15537 Clemence LECOMTE F EXTERNE 02:06:37
36318 Isabelle MAQUET F EMPL 02:06:38
8744 Mircea Cristian NUCA M DIGIT 02:06:38
27107 Stephan SCHROEDER M EXTERNE 02:06:41
15378 Marit RUUDA F CAB 02:06:43
14922 Georgios GEORGIADIS M EAC 02:06:44
15379 Klaus HEEGER M EXTERNE 02:06:44
15432 Rafael CAMARA CASTANO M SG 02:06:45
27236 Harald SPITZER M RTD 02:06:51
15446 José Antonio RUBIO SEVILLA M REA 02:06:58
5213 Loic LALLEMAND M ECHO 02:07:04
5214 Thomas LALLEMAND M EXTERNE 02:07:04
27191 Monika SCOTT F EXTERNE 02:07:10
15567 Slavko SOLAR M ENTR 02:07:23
8705 Mari JUUTILAINEN F FPI 02:07:25
14943 Peter DE LIL M DIGIT 02:07:27
27104 Tarja TIAINEN-BALSBY F AGRI 02:07:39
15418 Sabine VOLZ F EXTERNE 02:07:42
15330 Sara KACZYNSKA F EXTERNE 02:08:06
14981 Cedric HACHEZ M DIGIT 02:08:10
15517 Audrone STEIBLYTE F SJ 02:08:14
15518 Olivier KESSELER M SJ 02:08:15
15349 Sabina VRHNJAK F EXTERNE 02:08:16
15192 Vincenzo GRANDOLFO M EXTERNE 02:08:16
27066 Maria Anna PARASKEVAS F EMPL 02:08:20
14978 Silviu COSTACHE M ENTR 02:08:37
30336 Magdalena BASHEVA F CNECT 02:08:38
27160 Natasa JANEZ F EXTERNE 02:08:38
15155 Jeroen HOOIJER M MARKT 02:08:43
27176 Kelly FORTAN F HOME 02:08:43
23199 Hans SCHOEMAKER M COUNCIL 02:08:46
27128 Loren LESKO F SJ 02:08:48
27127 Anthony DAWES M SJ 02:08:49
23196 Anette HOLM F EXTERNE 02:08:51
15438 Rory O'LEARY M EXTERNE 02:08:56
23218 Javier ARREGUI ALVAREZ M ENTR 02:09:02
15585 Maria IRIMIE F ENTR 02:09:07
15478 Anja MAJCEN F EXTERNE 02:09:08
15100 Annabelle KUNZ F EXTERNE 02:09:08
15313 Nathalie PASQUIER F ENTR 02:09:18
27117 Peter Lindvald NIELSEN M EESC 02:09:20
15133 Peter DROELL M RTD 02:09:26
28445 Abigail GILLETT F EXTERNE 02:09:26
23195 Ole OLESEN M RTD 02:09:27
27120 William GILLETT M EASME 02:09:29
27103 Beatrice CODA F CLIMA 02:09:31
15080 Sarah PAMMENT-TROST F EXTERNE 02:09:31
15577 Deike RÖHR F MARKT 02:09:35
27073 Panos ALEXOPOULOS M EXTERNE 02:09:36
15587 Yoanna ANDREEVA F EP 02:09:37
8778 Stijn HEYSELBERGS M EXTERNE 02:09:46
15381 Alberto POZZA M JRC 02:09:57
23203 Rumyana SPASOVA F SANCO 02:09:58
15295 Bilyana SPASOVA F EXTERNE 02:10:00
15399 Artur RUNGE-METZGER M CLIMA 02:10:13
15367 Luca TOMASI M EAC 02:10:14
27113 Nessa CULLIMORE-LANCASTER F EP 02:10:17
27072 Nicolas CHIEUSSE M EXTERNE 02:10:18
15265 Timothy COOPER M DGT 02:10:20
15266 Gregory SMITH M EXTERNE 02:10:20
27169 Katarina MELICHERCIKOVA F MARKT 02:10:22
8787 Anna LIPINSKA F SCIC 02:10:38
8734 Poul HEISELBERG M EXTERNE 02:10:45
27143 Helena LAAKSO F DEVCO 02:10:45
27197 Giorgio MAMBERTO M EXTERNE 02:10:47
30328 Marjut LESKINEN F MARKT 02:10:59
27177 Danosh NASROLLAHI M EXTERNE 02:11:00
23221 Valérie CLAESSENS F EXTERNE 02:11:08
36305 Koen VAN WONTERGHEM M EXTERNE 02:11:14
27280 Alban BOURGUIGNON M DGT 02:11:17
15506 Jan STUER M COUNCIL 02:11:23
27180 Andrea KOPACIKOVA F TRADE 02:11:25
15217 Giulio GENTILE M DEVCO 02:11:25
27290 Nina NOVAK F EP 02:11:35
30339 Michela LUCCHINI F EP 02:11:36
30340 Ivan MIRIZZI M EXTERNE 02:11:37
27223 Kathy TIMMERMANS F MOVE 02:11:54
15483 Tobias OLSSON M EXTERNE 02:12:19
15480 Ann-charlotte SALLMANN F DEVCO 02:12:20
15481 Helene LINDSTRöM F EXTERNE 02:12:20
15482 Elin JANSSON F EXTERNE 02:12:20
27114 Natalie CULLIMORE-INGRAM F EPSO 02:12:21
27112 Aida CULLIMORE-AXELSSON F EXTERNE 02:12:22
27099 Geneviève SAUVé F EACEA 02:12:26
15485 Angela CECCARELLI F EP 02:12:26
15201 Riin SALUVEER F AGRI 02:12:42
8822 Konstantinos CHATZITHOMAS M EXTERNE 02:12:48
27094 Sandrine LACROIX F JUST 02:13:02
15318 Jean François MEERT M EXTERNE 02:13:07
15348 Robert LAYEUX M EXTERNE 02:13:08
15538 Victoria PEEL YATES F ECHO 02:13:15
36299 Giancarlo NICCODEMI M CAB 02:13:19
15416 Ivona CERVENANSKA F EP 02:13:37
15357 Ewa JANISZ F EXTERNE 02:13:42
30299 Alan HAIGH M RTD 02:13:46
26998 Mariana VACLAVOVA F CAB 02:13:54
26997 Homa DEAN F DEVCO 02:13:54
5215 Augustin KUNTZ M EXTERNE 02:13:55
8818 Patrick DE MEERSMAN M EACEA 02:14:01
15417 Alain LIBéROS M ENTR 02:14:01
27182 Ene VISNEV F EXTERNE 02:14:02
27285 Jenia PETEVA F TAXUD 02:14:03
15362 José Maria CARPI BADIA F COMP 02:14:05
27204 Maurits PINO M COMP 02:14:12
27209 Birgit WEISE-MONTAG F MARKT 02:14:17
4096 Erika MEERT F EXTERNE 02:14:23
15505 Agnes VIDA F MARKT 02:14:23
4097 Carine POTTY F EXTERNE 02:14:25
15401 Lore KEITEL-IMS F EXTERNE 02:14:25
15400 Alfons IMS M EXTERNE 02:14:26
15491 Emma SOTO F EP 02:14:39
15536 Alain LECOMTE M AGRI 02:14:59
27124 Neophytos NEOPHYTOU M RTD 02:15:35
27193 Jonathan COLLET M EXTERNE 02:15:38
27192 Natalia SKRZYPEK F FPI 02:15:40
27162 Elena PEREZ FERNANDEZ F EXTERNE 02:15:41
8769 Hannah DEASY F EXTERNE 02:15:41
27226 Jean-philippe ANTOINE M EXTERNE 02:16:14
23240 Hans-jörg LUTZEYER M RTD 02:16:15
14953 Stefan SMITH M BUDG 02:16:22
27132 Thomas LUTZEYER M EXTERNE 02:16:36
27286 Magdalena URBANSKA F MARE 02:16:37
27109 Anne Mette PETERSEN F COUNCIL 02:16:41
15368 Stefano DASTOLI M EXTERNE 02:16:45
15490 Albane FIEVET M EPSO 02:16:47
27144 Maria SAENZ PEREZ-ARADROS F RTD 02:16:50
4006 Monika EFFENBERG F OLAF 02:16:53
27212 Carolina GANTA F SJ 02:16:58
5023 Federico BEFFORT M EXTERNE 02:17:08
28444 Charlotte NAVEAU F EXTERNE 02:17:08
27186 Ester ARAUZO F EXTERNE 02:17:23
27225 Carina WIERSMA F EXTERNE 02:17:28
27140 Denis GENTON M BUDG 02:17:36
15544 Bianka HAASE F SCIC 02:17:45
27220 Mariam BENJDIA F ERCEA 02:17:49
15388 Veronica MARTINEZ-OCANA F ERCEA 02:17:49
15095 Maria José COLOMA LOPEZ F EXTERNE 02:17:57
15094 Gregory CHIRON M EXTERNE 02:17:58
15442 Kristina BUDRYTé F EXTERNE 02:18:07
15535 Cornel ANTOHI M DEVCO 02:18:12
15260 Marie Christine DELLA FAILLE F EP 02:18:14
15337 Hubert VIERSET M EXTERNE 02:18:28
4075 Antoine GERBOUIN M EXTERNE 02:18:30
4005 Mario CUENDA GARCIA M EXTERNE 02:18:36
30312 Irene ROCHE LAGUNA F MARKT 02:18:55
27218 Anne-marie BANESCU F ELARG 02:18:57
27247 Laura BELLORINI F EP 02:19:01
27281 Katia MENEGON F EACEA 02:19:01
15382 Lenka KOVACOVA F EXTERNE 02:19:09
27231 Panayotis THANOU M REGIO 02:19:33
30304 Alina UJUPAN F CAB 02:20:12
27091 Christine TOELENS F EXTERNE 02:20:39
15457 Ioana MITROFAN F CNECT 02:20:40
30338 Anna MARCOULLI F SJ 02:20:44
27075 Merja ERäPOLKU F EP 02:21:01
15280 Michael LUX M EXTERNE 02:21:13
27262 Carlos GARCIA M SCIC 02:21:15
27083 Annik COLLIN F EXTERNE 02:21:22
4004 Jessica GIAMPAOLO F EACEA 02:21:34
27288 Anna Maria VOLPE F DEVCO 02:21:45
15406 Myriam PINI F COR 02:21:47
27228 Karin LUKAS-EDER F EXTERNE 02:22:00
27229 Daniela KAISER F EXTERNE 02:22:01
5203 Jean Pierre DEKENS M DEVCO 02:22:09
15276 Jaqualine MEIRE F EXTERNE 02:22:21
8695 Sarah MIGNOLET F AGRI 02:22:35
27276 Lucia GECSE PATAKY F EP 02:22:39
27275 Kadri PARIS F EP 02:22:41
27283 Cristina VERES F DEVCO 02:23:13
5091 Monika SCHLICHTNER F EAC 02:23:18
27165 Herman VERSTEIJLEN M AGRI 02:23:24
8793 Massimo BALDINATO M CAB 02:23:34
15461 Liviu Alexandru LAZAR M DIGIT 02:23:46
15524 Julia SCHIEFFER F EXTERNE 02:24:02
27274 Calin COSMA M IAS 02:24:22
4012 Dalia MURAUSKAITE F MARKT 02:24:24
27293 Johanna FISHBEIN F EXTERNE 02:25:11
15579 Sara CAMPINOTI F DEVCO 02:25:19
27211 Stéphanie DEBLON F RTD 02:26:04
37089 Maria PASTOR F TAXUD 02:26:10
8784 Emmanuel JACQUIN M AGRI 02:26:13
15396 Vincent GREGORY M EXTERNE 02:26:20
30311 Irma BUIATTI F EXTERNE 02:26:27
27242 Concha TORRES SANCHEZ F SCIC 02:26:35
15452 Kerstin JORNA F MARKT 02:26:55
27153 Alice PRINSELAAR F OIB 02:27:30
15563 Sophie MARTIN F EXTERNE 02:27:44
27248 Anna LAMACZ F EXTERNE 02:27:51
15513 Elzbieta PAPRZYCKA F ENTR 02:27:53
15420 Oriane LIBéROS F EXTERNE 02:27:59
27222 Lilia BONGI F ENTR 02:28:02
27093 Frederic MORTIER M EXTERNE 02:28:30
15421 Anne Laure LIBéROS F EXTERNE 02:28:42
30324 Marie Jeanne VAN RENTERGHEM F TRADE 02:29:04
27227 Natalie KONTOULIS F DGT 02:29:06
27234 Janine BRANDENBURGER F EXTERNE 02:29:11
27057 Christiane GRATIA F EXTERNE 02:29:11
30308 Daniel JUSCHUS M EXTERNE 02:31:30
36306 Seppo PUUSTINEN M ENTR 02:32:09
15529 Birthe PANHANS F COMP 02:32:33
15473 Oana Denisa ALEXANDROAIEI F COMP 02:33:00
36310 Maeve SMYTH F ENER 02:33:05
27087 Pascal HAVELANGE M EEAS 02:33:21
30325 Maria SUCAME F DEVCO 02:34:30
27265 Marc COURTOIS M EXTERNE 02:34:48
27264 Malou RAAS M EXTERNE 02:34:53
30331 Dorota GRUDNIK F EXTERNE 02:35:35
8732 Luis CERVILLA M EXTERNE 02:35:37
27200 Remedios BORDIU F EXTERNE 02:35:37
27187 Katie GALLAGHER F EXTERNE 02:35:48
27188 Lucie GALLAGHER F EXTERNE 02:35:48
27278 Mihaela-diana RUCINSCHI F ERCEA 02:36:23
15534 Adrian ANTOHI M OLAF 02:37:03
27221 Noémi MATOS F DGT 02:37:29
27219 Barbara KAISER F TRADE 02:38:20
27272 Alexander TROPPMANN M ELARG 02:38:22
15458 Petra NEMECKOVA F SJ 02:38:28
27273 Maximilian TROPPMANN M EXTERNE 02:38:41
15329 Malgorzata KACZYNSKA F EXTERNE 02:39:07
15443 Arno SCHAEFER M EEAS 02:40:01
15224 Pedro CERVILLA M COR 02:40:54
27252 Blanca RODRIGUEZ GALINDO F COMP 02:41:04
30307 Frank JUSCHUS M SANCO 02:41:36
30309 Maryam GHANDI NASROLLAHI F JRC 02:42:27
30334 Petra SARAPATKOVA F MARE 02:43:06
27241 Natalie HOCKHAM F MARE 02:43:08
27250 Marta CIONI F REA 02:43:49
27239 Gudrun GALLHOFF F SANCO 02:45:23
27154 Jana ZUSCINOVA F EP 02:45:35
14989 Mpho MOFOLO F EXTERNE 02:46:33
30350 Anne DENIS F MARKT 02:47:43
30348 Harald SCHMID M TRADE 02:49:02
23248 Janet GRAY F EXTERNE 02:50:28
30329 Agnieszka WIECZOR F BUDG 02:52:59
30337 Roelof PLIJTER M EXTERNE 02:53:15
15377 Melody MOSAVAT F EXTERNE 02:53:23
8760 Evelyn KEYES F EXTERNE 02:56:26
8771 Katariina BASTOS F EXTERNE 02:57:21
27098 Svetlana LUCIC F EEAS 02:57:32
27195 Natacha LECLEF F EXTERNE 02:57:32
30330 Beata BYS F EXTERNE 02:59:13
30327 Brigitte HEINRICHS F TRADE 03:08:35
15429 Sophie MINGELBIER F EP 03:11:59
30355 Tomasz GRUDNIK M EXTERNE 03:12:34
27134 Dominique COOPMAN M EXTERNE 03:14:43
27199 Sabine HECTOR F EXTERNE 03:14:43
30335 Alba BRUNETTI-BASTIAENS M EXTERNE 03:14:43
30351 Eleni BORG-TSANTEKIDOU F EXTERNE 03:19:49
5116 Audrey Ann FLYNN F DGT 59:59:59
4037 Francis LANGHENDRIES M EXTERNE 59:59:59
4098 Nils BEHRNDT M CAB 59:59:59
4024 Daniele FALLONI M DIGIT 59:59:59
4981 Glenn PHILLIPS M OLAF 59:59:59
15250 Moritz RUSCH M COMM 59:59:59
14952 Julian PEREZ MARTIN M REGIO 59:59:59
8798 François JAVELLE M EP 59:59:59
23202 Licinia PEREIRA F INEA 59:59:59
5067 Harald KANDOLF M CAB 59:59:59
23214 Fabrizio SESTINI M CNECT 59:59:59
27269 Laurent CHRISTENSEN M COUNCIL 59:59:59
8834 Bogdan BORANDA M EP 59:59:59
27088 Karin BERBALK M EXTERNE 59:59:59
14993 Niels HAUGAARD M EXTERNE 59:59:59
8656 Morten FJALLAND M CNECT 59:59:59
27295 Julien DE BEYS M COMP 59:59:59
5066 Sébastien DEMORE M RTD 59:59:59
15293 Marco GIORELLO M MARKT 59:59:59
5084 John EVANS M DGT 59:59:59
23226 Polona GREGORIN F CLIMA 59:59:59
15445 Irma MARTINMAKI F CAB 59:59:59
5153 Krzysztof KUIK M COMP 59:59:59
14929 Stefan SAPUNDZHIEV M MARKT 59:59:59
15137 Eva MAXSON F EXTERNE 59:59:59
36321 Antonio VITALE M EXTERNE 59:59:59
15450 Anna JORNA F EXTERNE 59:59:59
15282 Elena KAMILAROVA F CAB 59:59:59
27171 Katrin ROSENFELD F COMP 59:59:59
15555 Arthur EDGREN M DGT 59:59:59
5201 Mika LEVONEN M REA 59:59:59
8673 Arnautu DUMITRU M EXTERNE 59:59:59
8749 Denisa KUCHTIKOVA F EP 59:59:59
15321 Martin DENZEL M EXTERNE 59:59:59
27139 Dora CSEKE F EESC 59:59:59
15410 Lotta RONSTROM F EXTERNE 59:59:59
36302 Pascal SONON M EASME 59:59:59
5119 Didier BITTREMIEUX M SJ 59:59:59
14980 Tim MAXIAN RUSCHE M SJ 59:59:59
27170 Catherine VANDEZANDE F COMM 59:59:59
4065 Thomas BERTLEFF M EXTERNE 59:59:59
27259 Minna KäHKöNEN F EESC 59:59:59
8748 Alan SMITH M EXTERNE 59:59:59
23224 Julio GARCIA BURGUES M ENV 59:59:59
23239 Chiara GALIFFA F COMP 59:59:59
5030 Stijn HOUBEN M EEAS 59:59:59
23207 Alexandra KUXOVA F ENTR 59:59:59
8809 Adriana PACURAR F RTD 59:59:59
23233 Dorothée ANDRé F SANCO 59:59:59
27207 Katerina HANZLIKOVA F EP 59:59:59
27157 Taha ESSEFIANI M CAB 59:59:59
15154 José Luis DE FELIPE M SANCO 59:59:59
15462 Kasia LACH F HOME 59:59:59
27189 Francis KINT M EXTERNE 59:59:59
8678 Simon WEBSTER M RTD 59:59:59
15497 Jens BJORNAVOLD M EAC 59:59:59
27108 Andrea HOLTERMANN F EXTERNE 59:59:59
15286 Petr ZELENY M HR. 59:59:59
8662 Angelo BORGOGNI M DEVCO 59:59:59
15127 Christoph WAGNER M ECFIN 59:59:59
149 Johannes KIND M EESC 59:59:59
23220 Nicolas TENOUTASSE M COR 59:59:59
5115 Alexis WATERKEYN M DEVCO 59:59:59
8737 Alejandro RODRIGUEZ RAMOS M ERCEA 59:59:59
8837 Laetitia LECESNE F MARKT 59:59:59
15493 Peter BAUR M EAC 59:59:59
27116 Maurizio LEONARDI M DEVCO 59:59:59
8714 Pia SCHIERING F SCIC 59:59:59
8719 Martin DöPKE M EXTERNE 59:59:59
36311 Joanna SZYCHOWSKA F MARKT 59:59:59
14958 Niall GERLITZ M SANCO 59:59:59
14987 Bart VAN UYTHEM M DEVCO 59:59:59
15336 Alessandra PACE F EXTERNE 59:59:59
30305 Hubert ABRAMé M EXTERNE 59:59:59
30326 Kim ABRAMé F EXTERNE 59:59:59
30357 Michel JEANSON M SG 59:59:59
30300 Alessandro ANGELINI M OLAF 59:59:59
5124 Olivier BONNAMY M EXTERNE 59:59:59
27178 Rosita LAKE F EXTERNE 59:59:59
15290 Jannette BUESCHER F EP 59:59:59
15129 Abdelmounaam KARAOULI M EXTERNE 59:59:59
30298 Belén DISDIER RICO F AGRI 59:59:59
27052 Isabelle VAN NYEN F DEVCO 59:59:59
27110 Edith GEISBüSCH F EXTERNE 59:59:59
30314 Loredana CAIAZZO F EP 59:59:59
27064 Joris MORBEE M JRC 59:59:59
27065 Esther VAN DER HARG F EXTERNE 59:59:59
14983 Nicolas KUEN M EXTERNE 59:59:59
30315 Laurence MOREAU F RTD 59:59:59
30316 Pilar AGUAR FERNANDEZ F JRC 59:59:59
15128 Kamilla TARNOWSKA F COMM 59:59:59
15562 Lorena ELVIRA AYUSO F DEVCO 59:59:59
27141 Maria-lourdes MARTIN F SCIC 59:59:59
8645 Christof SCHOSER M COMP 59:59:59
5221 Jose Enrique ELIAS CABRERA M COMP 59:59:59
15163 Nathalie GILLIJNS F EXTERNE 59:59:59
15093 Luis-carlos MIRO BAZ M EXTERNE 59:59:59
8786 Monika PATKOVA F EAC 59:59:59
8720 Alexandre LEWIS M EXTERNE 59:59:59
15142 Minna HALME F COUNCIL 59:59:59
27270 Olivier COPPENS M MOVE 59:59:59
15573 Claudio COLLOVA M MARKT 59:59:59
8630 Bartosz ANIMUCKI M EXTERNE 59:59:59
8717 Laurent LOSFELD M EXTERNE 59:59:59
8716 Jean Louis LOSFELD M EXTERNE 59:59:59
8791 Antonio ROTOLO M EXTERNE 59:59:59
8789 Ghada CHALHOUB F EXTERNE 59:59:59
5120 Alja SOTLAR F SCIC 59:59:59
5092 Gianfranco BOCHICCHIO M EEAS 59:59:59
8693 Luca MANGIAT M MARKT 59:59:59
27069 Natascia LAI F RTD 59:59:59
5149 Andreas GUTH M EXTERNE 59:59:59
15303 Melanie LOOS F DGT 59:59:59
15504 Mirte VAN DEN BERGE F EXTERNE 59:59:59
15566 Tina ATANASOVA F DEVCO 59:59:59
27102 Vitor ALVES BERNARDO M EXTERNE 59:59:59
15545 Renata DOBILAITE F SJ 59:59:59
27076 Emilia ERäPOLKU F EXTERNE 59:59:59
27111 Elissa BEN SALAH F EP 59:59:59
15138 Anna MARCZAK F CLIMA 59:59:59
15139 Pawel MARCZAK M EXTERNE 59:59:59
27061 Audrey GRUIELLE F EXTERNE 59:59:59
17828 Bruno MASSEZ M EEAS 59:59:59
15486 Filippo CRISTINI F REGIO 59:59:59
30341 Chantal HARDY F TRADE 59:59:59
8733 Marc REICHEL M EXTERNE 59:59:59
15269 Jarmo KOISTINEN M DGT 59:59:59
15270 Iris KOISTINEN F EXTERNE 59:59:59
15554 Dinko RAYTCHEV M ENER 59:59:59
14963 Joaquim ORDEIG VILA M SANCO 59:59:59
15281 Alexander KOLKS M EP 59:59:59
15383 André VANDEROOST M COMM 59:59:59
30319 Helle FINK F ECFIN 59:59:59
4018 Léon Alain GODART M EXTERNE 59:59:59
15088 Jaroslav SNAJDR M ECFIN 59:59:59
27056 Tamas KOCSONDI M EXTERNE 59:59:59
8803 Ranieri SABATUCCI M EEAS 59:59:59
5046 Steffen VULLMOW M EXTERNE 59:59:59
23227 Adriaan DE RUITER M EXTERNE 59:59:59
5159 Massimo FAGNINI M AGRI 59:59:59
8626 Jean Charles CAVITTE M RTD 59:59:59
4092 Petr SOCHMAN M COMP 59:59:59
4021 Stefan OLSSON M MARE 59:59:59
27190 Jorge DURAN LAGUNA M ENTR 59:59:59
5164 Charlie MOORE M EXTERNE 59:59:59
27216 Elzbieta WALCZUK F EXTERNE 59:59:59
8805 Juergen MUELLER M CAB 59:59:59
5133 Hugues VAN HONACKER M MOVE 59:59:59
27145 Miriam MERINO GARCIA F EXTERNE 59:59:59
23232 Wiktor STANIECKI M EEAS 59:59:59
5037 Feargal KEYES M EXTERNE 59:59:59
15494 Holger NASTOLL M SG 59:59:59
15288 Michal MOTTL M COMP 59:59:59
14925 Mauro SCALIA M EXTERNE 59:59:59
15366 Jost KADEL M DEVCO 59:59:59
15158 Jan Ahrens JENSEN M ECFIN 59:59:59
27230 Raluca MOLDOVAN M TRADE 59:59:59
27238 Cécile GUASCH F DIGIT 59:59:59
15226 Jaime LOPEZ LOOSVELT M JUST 59:59:59
5152 Nicola NOTARI M COUNCIL 59:59:59
23198 Vanja SCHOEMAKER F COUNCIL 59:59:59
8750 Thijs VAN DER ZEE M EXTERNE 59:59:59
15323 Jukka HIMMANEN M EMPL 59:59:59
27084 Keir MCANDREW M ENV 59:59:59
15346 Timothy BAINES M DEVCO 59:59:59
15586 Silvio CORDOVA M DEVCO 59:59:59
15350 Thomas HOWES M ENER 59:59:59
15484 Alpha BARRY M EXTERNE 59:59:59
15134 Myriam VEBER F EXTERNE 59:59:59
15294 Laura PAPARELLA F TAXUD 59:59:59
5107 Bernd SCHWEINBERGER M REA 59:59:59
14947 Anthony WHELAN M CAB 59:59:59
30323 Andrea BORDONI M OLAF 59:59:59
27203 Celine SERRAVALLE F EACEA 59:59:59
15341 Sara PERUCHO MARTINEZ F SANCO 59:59:59
36313 Luis Antonio MADEIRA M OIB 59:59:59
36307 Eero PUUSTINEN M EXTERNE 59:59:59
5057 Bronius GOOSSENS M REA 59:59:59
15512 Jacek KOZAK M HR. 59:59:59
14970 Alain ALEXIS M COMP 59:59:59
8781 Arpad SZABOLCS M AGRI 59:59:59
8633 Didier KESSEL M OIL 59:59:59
15236 Vanio PETROV M MOVE 59:59:59
8700 Patrick PAQUET M ELARG 59:59:59
5109 Frédéric MICHIELS M TRADE 59:59:59
8772 Alessandro FUSACCHIA M COUNCIL 59:59:59
4033 Geert MATHYS M EXTERNE 59:59:59
14951 Niels LADEFOGED M CAB 59:59:59
8663 Marc COSTERMANS M EXTERNE 59:59:59
27070 Paola MOMOLI F OIB 59:59:59
27068 Thierry VANDEN BOSSCHE M DEVCO 59:59:59
15205 Monique IDIRI F RTD 59:59:59
15072 Indra OZOLINA F EXTERNE 59:59:59
15539 Petra TUZAROVA F COUNCIL 59:59:59
5054 Georg RIEKELES M CAB 59:59:59
8806 Vasil VASILEV M EXTERNE 59:59:59
15363 Mariusz HUBSKI M ECFIN 59:59:59
15578 Olga ANGHELAKIS F EEAS 59:59:59
27268 Nieves MIRANDA LOPEZ F SCIC 59:59:59
30347 Marja SUPPONEN F EXTERNE 59:59:59
15342 Ines SERONT F COMM 59:59:59
15081 Luc DELTOMBE M RTD 59:59:59
15471 Miriam RAVELO GONZALEZ F EXTERNE 59:59:59
14968 Luis-miguel CARVALHO M COMP 59:59:59
4073 Frédéric FRANCOIS M EXTERNE 59:59:59
8785 Jaime ROJO DE LA VIESCA M MARKT 59:59:59
14995 Laurence VAN GOETHEM F EXTERNE 59:59:59
15200 Raimonds VESERS M AGRI 59:59:59
5188 Koen DURANT M EXTERNE 59:59:59
5173 Peter LOFFLER M RTD 59:59:59
40000 Rudy MATHIJS M BUDG 59:59:59
5077 Philippe LOOP M DEVCO 59:59:59
5059 Eric GIDROL M DEVCO 59:59:59
4008 Astrid SCHUTZ F ECFIN 59:59:59
4032 Roberto SAVOLDELLI M EXTERNE 59:59:59
23215 Manlio CASTAGNOLI M EXTERNE 59:59:59
27071 Claudio SALINAS M DEVCO 59:59:59
15285 Colin LAING M DEVCO 59:59:59
30353 Karen LAING F EXTERNE 59:59:59
8666 Olivier WENDRICKX M BUDG 59:59:59
23197 Basil MOUTSOS M RTD 59:59:59
5154 Jean-marc GHERAILLE M EXTERNE 59:59:59
15306 Udo BUX M EP 59:59:59
8676 Thomas LACOURT M EP 59:59:59
27051 Valérie VEREECKEN F EXTERNE 59:59:59
15322 Kieran-jack COSTELLO M EXTERNE 59:59:59
15324 Johanna HIMMANEN F EXTERNE 59:59:59
5163 Kasper PAULIG M EXTERNE 59:59:59
4059 Julie DEEGAN F EXTERNE 59:59:59
14938 Ignacio PUENTE M RTD 59:59:59
4985 Ryan HEATH M COMM 59:59:59
15339 Eva VALLE LAGARES F TRADE 59:59:59
15160 Alberto GARCIA RETORTILLO M EXTERNE 59:59:59
5167 Daniel BONADA M EXTERNE 59:59:59
15164 Alexandra CEULEMANS F EXTERNE 59:59:59
4072 Frederic DELACOUR M COMP 59:59:59
15165 Orsi NAGY F SANCO 59:59:59
14948 David BAIRD M DIGIT 59:59:59
27126 Christina JORDAN F ECFIN 59:59:59
15352 Michael DITTRICH M OLAF 59:59:59
5171 Federica MARTIN F EXTERNE 59:59:59
27095 Anne-pascale DE SMET F EMPL 59:59:59
23216 Cristina CASTAGNOLI F CAB 59:59:59
23217 Diego GIACOMINI M EXTERNE 59:59:59
8697 Dimitris BOLIS M MARKT 59:59:59
27237 Marius JUGANARU M DIGIT 59:59:59
30332 Cornelia JUGANARU F DIGIT 59:59:59
30321 Alessio VASSAROTTI M RTD 59:59:59
8840 Martin ALBANI M FPI 59:59:59
30333 Andrea DIONISI M SANCO 59:59:59
8704 Arjun NAGPAL M SG 59:59:59
27129 Dorin MOISE F DGT 59:59:59
27063 Carlos BERMEJO ACOSTA M TRADE 59:59:59
15372 Steven DENEYER M EXTERNE 59:59:59
15373 Julie RAYNAL F ENV 59:59:59
15375 Adrian LUEBBERT M COMP 59:59:59
27213 Rebekka OPFERMANN F EXTERNE 59:59:59
15595 Christoffer GOTTBERG M EXTERNE 59:59:59
8828 Andreja VELUSCEK F MARKT 59:59:59
8829 Pieter BOELEN M EXTERNE 59:59:59
27240 Erika PASQUINI F DEVCO 59:59:59
15380 Marie Therese GOLD F EXTERNE 59:59:59
15384 Caroline VANDEROOST F EXTERNE 59:59:59
15385 Francisco LOPEZ NUNEZ M EXTERNE 59:59:59
8634 Yvan SLAVICA M EXTERNE 59:59:59
15386 Julija POLISCANOVA F EP 59:59:59
15387 Delphine DUBOIS F BUDG 59:59:59
8830 Sacha PIEHL M EMPL 59:59:59
15389 Alberto HUIDOBRO M FPI 59:59:59
5128 Jackie DUBOIS M EXTERNE 59:59:59
5187 Kris MAGNUS M REGIO 59:59:59
27136 Maciej SZYMANSKI M ENTR 59:59:59
27137 Karolina BRZUSKA F EXTERNE 59:59:59
15394 Yves PAQUOT M EEAS 59:59:59
15395 Yannick PAQUOT M EXTERNE 59:59:59
4989 Stergios TRAGOUDAS M RTD 59:59:59
15402 Rudy DE VADDER M EXTERNE 59:59:59
15404 Gilles VAN KAN M EXTERNE 59:59:59
15235 Anja RADJENOVIC F COR 59:59:59
15407 Sara OLMELID F EXTERNE 59:59:59
5190 Henrik LAURSEN M ENV 59:59:59
27245 Sofie THIEL F EXTERNE 59:59:59
27246 Ishim MANON F SG 59:59:59
8707 Israel OTURA GARCIA M ERA 59:59:59
15422 Kristin KRUPA F EXTERNE 59:59:59
5028 Robert KNAPP M EXTERNE 59:59:59
27249 Jean-françois DELOGNE M EXTERNE 59:59:59
15176 Gary ZWEERS M EXTERNE 59:59:59
15178 Cristiana PASCA PALMER F DEVCO 59:59:59
15180 Wout LEFEVRE M EXTERNE 59:59:59
27251 Giuseppe DE CHIRICO M RTD 59:59:59
8715 Anastasia VALAVANIDOU F EXTERNE 59:59:59
15434 Peter SAKTOR M TRADE 59:59:59
15437 Tom RYAN M EXTERNE 59:59:59
30313 Eva MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ F DIGIT 59:59:59
5096 Katarina ENGSTRöM F EXTERNE 59:59:59
27255 Eva LOUCAIDES F EXTERNE 59:59:59
27256 Pas LOUCAIDES M EXTERNE 59:59:59
15456 Stoyan IVKOV M RTD 59:59:59
15185 Eva Froukje DRUKKER F EXTERNE 59:59:59
4044 Preben AAMANN M COUNCIL 59:59:59
15000 Michel PRAET M COUNCIL 59:59:59
27258 Agnes REITER F EXTERNE 59:59:59
8658 Salvatore FUSO M EXTERNE 59:59:59
8736 Maren HUNDS F EXTERNE 59:59:59
27267 Urska DOLINSEK F COUNCIL 59:59:59
15149 Rachel SERVOZ M EXTERNE 59:59:59
15075 Jose Manuel SERVERT M ENV 59:59:59
15474 Jelena MILOVANOVIC F EXTERNE 59:59:59
15477 Filip MAJCEN M DGT 59:59:59
8747 Mauro FACCHINI M ENTR 59:59:59
15488 Alexandre MATEUS M TRADE 59:59:59
5103 Edwin CROONEN M RTD 59:59:59
5208 Basile RIDARD M EXTERNE 59:59:59
15191 Mina GRANDOLFO F EXTERNE 59:59:59
27205 Paul BRENNAN M SCIC 59:59:59
15273 Wessel VAN DER ZEE M EXTERNE 59:59:59
27206 Marjorie HAUTOT F ECHO 59:59:59
15259 Mariann KLINGBEREG F EAC 59:59:59
8754 Evrim DUTAGACI M RTD 59:59:59
15511 Wilhelmina VAN BEKKUM F EXTERNE 59:59:59
15199 Valma LUUKKONEN F EXTERNE 59:59:59
27208 Matthew BLAND M EXTERNE 59:59:59
8764 Guillaume Henri BOUCHERON M EXTERNE 59:59:59
15099 Franz KUNZ M EXTERNE 59:59:59
27214 Wolfgang LEHOFER M DEVCO 59:59:59
15528 Anne-françoise LELEUX F EXTERNE 59:59:59
15533 Catherine WICKHAM F SG 59:59:59
30317 Peter FABIAN-HAJEK M EACEA 59:59:59
4067 Tarmo KUUB M COUNCIL 59:59:59
15239 Pierre LAROUCHE M EXTERNE 59:59:59
27279 Teodora RIBAREVA F HR. 59:59:59
8629 Manuel THENARD M AGRI 59:59:59
15540 Julien DE CRUZ M ENV 59:59:59
5121 Yves MANIRAMBONA M EXTERNE 59:59:59
8794 Strahil CHRISTOV M ENV 59:59:59
15548 Marian JANCIK M EXTERNE 59:59:59
5011 Christophe HENON M EXTERNE 59:59:59
15109 Jean DEMAIRé M BUDG 59:59:59
27284 Christopher REYNOLDS M REA 59:59:59
8797 Ahn JIHAE F EXTERNE 59:59:59
5012 Luka ROGIC M SCIC 59:59:59
15241 Dawid LACINSKI M SANCO 59:59:59
4069 Arco TIMMERMANS M EXTERNE 59:59:59
15111 Bernd REGGERS M EASME 59:59:59
15560 Andrea BOZZONI M TRADE 59:59:59
27287 Amalie SOVANG F DGT 59:59:59
15208 Jesus LAVINA M DEVCO 59:59:59
27183 Lars FRIEDRICHSEN M EXTERNE 59:59:59
15572 Paola CIELO F EXTERNE 59:59:59
15575 Philip STENHOUSE M EMPL 59:59:59
15115 Pieter KEMPENEERS M EXTERNE 59:59:59
30342 Antonella SEGUNA F DEVCO 59:59:59
30343 Joseph Lynn MICALEFF M EACEA 59:59:59
27289 Mirela Andreea LASCU F OLAF 59:59:59
30344 Marco FIORAMANTI M ECFIN 59:59:59
30345 Sandrine PIERLOZ F DEVCO 59:59:59
30346 Catherine PIERLOZ F EXTERNE 59:59:59
27210 Maarten KLAASSEN M EP 59:59:59
8812 Mehdi DEROUICHE M SCIC 59:59:59
15215 Julianna HYJEK F DEVCO 59:59:59
30349 Magda KLEJMONT F ECFIN 59:59:59
15588 Christof MAINZ M ENV 59:59:59
15590 Susanne METZLER F EXTERNE 59:59:59
27292 Stephen KOTANEN M EXTERNE 59:59:59
15123 Katalin KOVACS-TOPERCZER F COMP 59:59:59
8816 Martin OTTESEN M EXTERNE 59:59:59
15124 Sofie VANDEWOESTIJNE F RTD 59:59:59
14979 Tom VANZIELEGHEM M DIGIT 59:59:59
36319 Carolina DUARTE F ENER 59:59:59
36303 Clelia IMPERIALI F EP 59:59:59
36301 Maria CASTALDI F DEVCO 59:59:59
36300 Andres SEEMAN M EXTERNE 59:59:59
15179 Tad PALMER M EXTERNE 59:59:59
15502 Philip CANTOS M EXTERNE 59:59:59