Running For Europe
2012
Runner List

NR From To
Last Name
DG
Order By Nr   Name Time
Asc Desc

NR FIRST NAME LAST NAME SEX DG TIME
3726 Angelo Wille M SG 01:14:29
3734 Nicolas Vekemans M DIGIT 01:15:07
3756 Kristof Kovacs M ENER 01:17:34
3735 Alexandre Afuera M EAC 01:17:38
3743 Fergus Power M EXTERNE 01:17:46
4035 Thomas Trier-Mork M EXTERNE 01:17:46
4035 Jan Syryn M DIGIT 01:17:46
3765 Marc Beffort M EESC 01:18:27
3753 Stefan Olsson M MARE 01:18:34
3740 Luis Sanchez Posada M EP 01:18:42
3729 Johannes Kind M EESC 01:18:43
3739 Niall Bohan M TFGR 01:19:04
3757 Blaz Visnar M COMP 01:19:22
3744 Xavier Seront M TRADE 01:20:00
3796 Tünde Macher F ECFIN 01:21:04
3751 Léon Godart M EXTERNE 01:21:14
3759 Daniel Clauss M DEVCO 01:21:36
3742 Alain Crespinet M EP 01:21:39
15951 Flavio Conti M AGRI 01:21:44
3754 Martin Loeffler M COMP 01:22:28
3731 Sergio Covolan M EXTERNE 01:22:33
3748 Eero Saue M DEVCO 01:23:09
3787 Corinne Baix F EXTERNE 01:23:12
3758 Jacky Marteau M TAXUD 01:23:13
3760 Bert Teugels M EXTERNE 01:23:35
16030 Iva Gailly F EXTERNE 01:24:09
3732 Fabian Bougard M EXTERNE 01:24:14
3795 Laurent Vinesse M SJ 01:24:59
3763 Alain Lougare M COUNCIL 01:25:00
3806 Christophe Rabin M TRADE 01:25:43
9801 Richard Gatti M EXTERNE 01:25:45
3776 Gianpietro van de Goor M RTD 01:26:02
3768 Tomas Kuchtik M REGIO 01:26:02
3896 Matthieu Manceau M EXTERNE 01:26:21
3788 Charlie Pierreux M EXTERNE 01:26:32
3771 An Renckens F COMP 01:26:35
3764 Karl Soukup M COMP 01:27:10
3855 Dimitri Stache M EXTERNE 01:27:38
4045 Guido Torrese M EXTERNE 01:27:53
3847 Outi Supponen F ENER 01:27:55
3817 Valentin Troppmann M EXTERNE 01:27:57
4039 Matteo Ferroni M EXTERNE 01:28:13
3857 Andres Espinosa M REGIO 01:28:14
3841 Davide Nesa M EXTERNE 01:28:14
3745 Daniele Falloni M DIGIT 01:28:21
3830 Jani Surakka M EXTERNE 01:28:31
3794 Gerrit Potoms M EP 01:28:43
3772 Nils Behrndt M CAB 01:29:03
3784 Emanuel Rus M EXTERNE 01:29:06
3804 Christophe Schramm M ENER 01:29:21
3761 Alain De Ridder M EXTERNE 01:29:24
3850 Marcin Feder M EP 01:29:42
3755 Antonio Bux M EXTERNE 01:29:50
3860 Jean-Marie Even M DEVCO 01:29:51
3967 Daniele Colombo M ENTR 01:29:59
27743 Matthijs Vander Beek M EXTERNE 01:30:07
3981 Mahendra Singh M EXTERNE 01:30:10
3825 Patrick Moreau M EXTERNE 01:30:11
3752 Anthony Dupont M DIGIT 01:30:25
3881 Johan Newell M EXTERNE 01:30:27
3904 Wim Debeuckelaere M SANCO 01:30:36
3885 Guglielmo Francesco Di Cola M ENTR 01:30:40
3858 Marc Lenoir M EEAS 01:30:58
3797 Bert Plonus M EXTERNE 01:31:04
3790 Rachel Haggar F EXTERNE 01:31:08
3773 Christophe Fontaine M BUDG 01:31:24
15691 Tomas Dufek M DGT 01:31:26
3842 Giuseppe Mossinelli M EXTERNE 01:31:27
4011 Guillermo Martinez M EEAS 01:31:28
3865 Claudio Fabiani M EP 01:31:32
3849 Nathalie Leduc F EP 01:31:41
3736 Francis Langhendries M EXTERNE 01:31:42
9856 Roisin Ni Dhuibhir F COUNCIL 01:31:44
3824 Michele Dinelli M ELARG 01:31:47
3727 Magnus Kumlin M DIGIT 01:31:56
3810 Oliver Stehmann M COMP 01:32:09
3793 Ignacio Nuno Molina M PMO 01:32:17
3808 Frédéric Picarelle M HR. 01:32:26
27706 Héloise Fievet F EXTERNE 01:32:31
3898 Yann Mellion M EXTERNE 01:32:35
16087 Federico Paoli M SANCO 01:32:43
3822 Bjoern Doehring M ECFIN 01:32:46
9762 Daniel Amoros Pascual M AGRI 01:32:51
3818 Ricardo Selves M ECFIN 01:33:05
9775 Nicolas Touaux M EXTERNE 01:33:09
3906 Sam Tyson M EXTERNE 01:33:11
3833 Guillem Martorell Reus M EP 01:33:12
3801 David Mair M JRC 01:33:14
3775 Matthew King M MARE 01:33:19
3770 Michel Servoz M SG 01:33:32
9735 Sébastien Demore M EXTERNE 01:33:36
3876 Marc Hocine M EXTERNE 01:33:39
4038 Anders Ericsson M EXTERNE 01:33:43
3915 Vincent Verleysen M EXTERNE 01:33:50
3832 Matthieu Carette M EXTERNE 01:33:54
3798 Ludger Rogge M RTD 01:33:59
3944 Vincenzo Gente M RTD 01:34:09
3834 Martin Strittmatter M EXTERNE 01:34:14
9896 Adrian Stehmann M EXTERNE 01:34:15
3814 Mathieu Briens M DEVCO 01:34:22
3799 Marc Blondiau M REGIO 01:34:22
3781 Olivier Fontaine M MARE 01:34:38
3916 Mikulas Sysak M COUNCIL 01:34:40
3774 Olivier Picarelle M EXTERNE 01:34:43
3792 Philippe Reunis M EP 01:34:45
3851 Alain Moës M JRC 01:34:45
3919 Christophe Pierreux M EXTERNE 01:34:47
3949 Daniel Vandamme M EP 01:34:52
3783 Cristobal Irazoqui M CNECT 01:34:57
3908 Artur Lesniak M EAC 01:35:01
4020 Nicolas Chapuis M EXTERNE 01:35:07
3914 Iain Shepherd M MARE 01:35:11
3839 Denis Seguy M EXTERNE 01:35:21
3953 Malwa Mindombe F ERCEA 01:35:26
9771 Vincent Favrel M RTD 01:35:27
3980 Hugo Almeida M AGRI 01:35:29
3802 Alexander Gemberg-Wiesike M HR. 01:35:30
3835 Steffen Vullmow M EXTERNE 01:35:33
3864 Kris Van Obbergen M EXTERNE 01:35:36
9873 Alexandr Hobza M ECFIN 01:35:38
4014 Fred Michiels M TRADE 01:35:39
3819 Dirk Zangen M EXTERNE 01:35:40
3940 Bastien Ancion M EXTERNE 01:35:51
10026 Klara Wittkowski F EXTERNE 01:36:00
3829 Thomas Brégeon M SANCO 01:36:14
3862 Marc Host M CNECT 01:36:17
3952 Maureen Logghe F ENTR 01:36:19
3815 Michel Lejeune M EXTERNE 01:36:22
22938 Marco Moragon M CNECT 01:36:22
4052 Jeffery Piper M ENER 01:36:24
3812 Ann Branch F EAC 01:36:40
3866 Mikel Landabaso M REGIO 01:36:52
16069 Christopher Thorpe M EP 01:36:54
3807 Marc Lemaitre M CAB 01:36:56
9948 Alexander Schoenmakers M EXTERNE 01:36:58
3936 Christophe Quertemont M BUDG 01:37:00
4016 Martin Bukna M EP 01:37:06
3970 Jean-Yves Lingner M EXTERNE 01:37:07
3991 Giulio Volpi M ENER 01:37:14
3987 Sébastien Thomas M SJ 01:37:19
3954 Xavier Simeon M EXTERNE 01:37:20
3892 Rémy Manceau M EXTERNE 01:37:21
9788 Maxime Deraet M EXTERNE 01:37:24
3791 Ghislain Marechal M SANCO 01:37:26
3813 Charles Morgan M AGRI 01:37:28
3931 Bastiaan Deconinck M ERCEA 01:37:31
3844 Paul Kaye M DGT 01:37:32
9772 Thomas Huyghebaert M DEVCO 01:37:35
3932 Alexis Waterkeyn M DEVCO 01:37:44
3995 Olivier Bonnamy M EXTERNE 01:37:48
3955 Audrey-Ann Flynn F DGT 01:37:49
3809 Hristofor Baramov M OIB 01:37:51
3877 Didier Bittremieux M EXTERNE 01:37:51
3859 Hugues Van Honacker M MOVE 01:37:52
9998 Ludovit Macaj M EMPL 01:37:54
4023 Miguel Rodriguez M EXTERNE 01:37:57
10018 Erik Olsson M EPSC 01:37:58
4055 Lambros Christodoulidis M REA 01:37:59
9774 Alexandre Lewis M EXTERNE 01:38:04
3811 Fabien Roux M EXTERNE 01:38:07
10024 Svetoslav Stoyanov M MARE 01:38:12
4042 Jean-Baptiste Côte M EXTERNE 01:38:13
3937 Assen Indjiev M COUNCIL 01:38:24
3963 Jesus Alquezar M RTD 01:38:26
3928 Jacek Truszczynski M ENER 01:38:27
3840 Arnaud de Meester M EXTERNE 01:38:31
15773 Kees Van de Kerk M EXTERNE 01:38:36
3905 Geert Dewever M EXTERNE 01:38:37
3935 Graham Taylor M TRADE 01:38:41
9847 Marek Regulski M EESC 01:38:41
3975 Thomas Bourgoignie M EXTERNE 01:38:43
3909 Alain Leroy M EXTERNE 01:38:43
9933 Florian Woehlbier M ECFIN 01:38:48
9757 James Bourke M SJ 01:38:55
4027 Bart Versteijlen M EXTERNE 01:38:57
3997 Michael Thiel M ECFIN 01:39:02
3927 Jeoffrey Vandergeeten M EXTERNE 01:39:05
3827 Valentino Aledda M EXTERNE 01:39:05
4057 Krzysztof Szczurek M COUNCIL 01:39:07
3941 Stéphane Klemm M DIGIT 01:39:09
9971 Jorgen Bjerre M MOVE 01:39:15
3933 Laura Bardone F ECFIN 01:39:20
3869 Federico Gambino M COR 01:39:35
3867 Denis Chaibi M CAB 01:39:40
4048 Jean-François Guillardeau M COMP 01:39:40
21917 Mathieu Simonson M EXTERNE 01:39:42
4051 Thomas Arnold M RTD 01:39:45
13374 Katrin Taennler F HR. 01:39:47
9763 Miguel Soria Machado M EXTERNE 01:39:59
9790 Patrick Norroy M MOVE 01:40:00
9854 Bruno Weynants M EXTERNE 01:40:03
9849 Konstantinos Chatzithomas M EXTERNE 01:40:04
9818 David Antos M EXTERNE 01:40:04
4031 Dirk Hadrich M RTD 01:40:13
9743 Sami Blomqvist M EXTERNE 01:40:21
4007 Jean-Pierre Berrutto M EXTERNE 01:40:24
3978 Yannick Proto M EXTERNE 01:40:27
3882 Felix Mittermayer M SANCO 01:40:27
9800 Przemyslaw Slowik M CAB 01:40:29
9860 Carlo Pinto M TRADE 01:40:29
27817 Samantha Faraeff F SANCO 01:40:34
9989 Antoine Savary M HOME 01:40:36
4006 Vincent Berrutto M EASME 01:40:38
9728 Matthias Ghem M PMO 01:40:43
3938 Pedro Narro Sanchez M EESC 01:40:46
3903 Jens Schaps M TRADE 01:40:48
16040 Frederik Ericsson M EXTERNE 01:40:50
9952 Veerle Cumps F SG 01:41:01
3948 Dirk Van den Steen M SANCO 01:41:09
3943 Antti Suortti M BUDG 01:41:10
3925 Mauricio Narvaez M HR. 01:41:15
3786 Diamé Ndong M EXTERNE 01:41:20
3962 José Carvalho M HR. 01:41:23
9733 Manuel Godinho de Matos M COMP 01:41:27
3879 Wim Nuyts M EXTERNE 01:41:28
15962 Audrey Gruielle F EXTERNE 01:41:35
4001 Maxime Bonjean M EXTERNE 01:41:37
9742 Vesa Blomqvist M HOME 01:41:42
15876 Nastja Klemencic Schmidt F EP 01:41:46
3972 Krzysztof Kuik M COMP 01:41:47
3942 Gerrit Van Der Veen M AGRI 01:41:48
9821 Martinus Jansen M ECHO 01:41:48
9813 Jean-Charles Cavitte M RTD 01:41:51
9859 Stéphane Grandcolas M SANCO 01:41:53
4759 Catherine Pravin F DEVCO 01:41:58
3789 Feargal Keyes M EXTERNE 01:42:01
3930 Matteo Tijskens M EP 01:42:03
4026 Willem Versteijlen M EXTERNE 01:42:04
9756 Eduardo Paredes M JRC 01:42:08
3999 Lukasz Kozik M DIGIT 01:42:09
9864 Frédéric Claus M HOME 01:42:12
9769 Sebastian Agustino-Macias M FPI 01:42:13
4002 François Luxen M EXTERNE 01:42:15
4008 Bartosz Animucki M EXTERNE 01:42:15
4056 Anke Holstein F EEAS 01:42:18
3992 Sergio Butelli M EAC 01:42:19
16017 Matteo Sirtori M ECHO 01:42:21
9720 Etienne Marchand M MOVE 01:42:26
3894 Daniel Manceau M EXTERNE 01:42:29
3823 Susan McEneaney F EXTERNE 01:42:31
9779 Roland Meinecke M EXTERNE 01:42:33
9814 Jamal Jaouani M EXTERNE 01:42:35
3920 Thierry Vasseur M EXTERNE 01:42:36
3891 Patrick Manceau M EXTERNE 01:42:36
9748 Jerome Kisielewicz M MOVE 01:42:42
9719 John O'Rourke M EEAS 01:42:47
3900 Andrea Baggioli M ELARG 01:42:49
4037 Gregory Pardoen M EXTERNE 01:42:50
3958 Saulius Milius M EP 01:42:51
3887 Manuela Renjo F EP 01:42:58
9812 Gaëlle Marion F AGRI 01:43:01
9758 Paul Renier M DEVCO 01:43:02
3738 Abbas Salem M MOVE 01:43:03
4046 Neil Clark M EXTERNE 01:43:05
22937 Tiina Stenqvist F EXTERNE 01:43:05
15696 Vincent Henin M DIGIT 01:43:06
3828 Hugo De Chassiron M EP 01:43:06
9855 Rudolf Genbrugge M AGRI 01:43:09
9754 Rudy Brichau M DEVCO 01:43:11
9953 Christof Schoser M ENER 01:43:11
9725 Olivier Vargin M EXTERNE 01:43:11
9727 Bertrand Cochois M PMO 01:43:17
3974 Robert Goodchild M MOVE 01:43:17
15749 Thijs van der Zee M EXTERNE 01:43:18
22945 Xavier Goulay M MARKT 01:43:20
3861 Frantisek Valis M EXTERNE 01:43:21
3957 Liesbet Renckens F EXTERNE 01:43:24
9871 Andras Tari M COMP 01:43:25
27734 Miriam Merino Garcia F EXTERNE 01:43:30
3998 Christoph Saurenbach M ECFIN 01:43:31
9717 Robert Thomas M COMP 01:43:32
9781 Gianfranco Bochicchio M EEAS 01:43:41
4041 Olivier Venance M DGT 01:43:42
9750 Michel Gonze M EXTERNE 01:43:43
4059 Grusa Lah Kragelj F EXTERNE 01:43:43
4050 Fernando Cordeiro Raposo M JRC 01:43:46
9753 Vincent Delvaux M ENTR 01:44:00
16090 Othmane Sebbah M AGRI 01:44:03
9732 Morten Fjalland M CNECT 01:44:08
4030 Karen Willey F EXTERNE 01:44:08
9997 Mathieu Coquelet Ruiz M CAB 01:44:08
9778 Thomas Hagleitner M ELARG 01:44:11
4003 Jose Enrique Elias Cabrera M COMP 01:44:12
27727 Dan-Mihai Chirila M CNECT 01:44:19
3888 Manfred Decker M ENER 01:44:21
4013 Nathalie Rolland F EXTERNE 01:44:27
3870 James Creed M AGRI 01:44:37
10017 Mike Croll M EEAS 01:44:41
3769 Fausta Palombelli F EESC 01:44:42
10019 Levente Juhasz M ENTR 01:44:43
4061 Pierre Sanchez M EXTERNE 01:44:46
3871 Christof Lessenich M COMP 01:44:48
9851 Odoardo Como M EEAS 01:44:58
16070 Lucy Thorpe F EXTERNE 01:44:59
9838 Carmine Marzano M RTD 01:45:00
3961 Orlando Perez Diaz M EXTERNE 01:45:03
9809 Anja Rohrkohl F EXTERNE 01:45:09
9877 Sari Essayah F EP 01:45:10
3910 Didier Vanden Bemden M EACEA 01:45:16
9934 Evdokia Agalianou F EMPL 01:45:20
10002 Emmanuel Tuchscherer M EXTERNE 01:45:23
16001 Lucie Lecomte F EXTERNE 01:45:27
9811 Edouard Jacquin M EXTERNE 01:45:27
9844 Bertalan Kruppa M AGRI 01:45:30
3889 Alain Bailly M DGT 01:45:32
9990 Uta Donner F EXTERNE 01:45:33
33363 Janet Maye F EXTERNE 01:45:36
9870 Dominique Sanders F EXTERNE 01:45:43
4010 Luca Mangiat M JUST 01:45:44
9938 Giuseppe Gallo M EXTERNE 01:45:45
3993 Morten Greve M REGIO 01:45:49
3816 Federico Beffort M EXTERNE 01:45:55
10009 Greta Borg F EXTERNE 01:45:56
22940 Sebastien Leclef M EXTERNE 01:45:57
4060 Adrienn Barna F SANCO 01:46:01
15810 Aidan OSullivan M EP 01:46:03
9979 Charles Holdefer M EXTERNE 01:46:05
9843 Arne Van Wonterghem M EXTERNE 01:46:07
3902 Maarten Pelgrim M EXTERNE 01:46:08
9845 Marcello Colombino M EXTERNE 01:46:09
9806 Vandna Kalia F COMM 01:46:15
15752 Daniel Schmidt M EXTERNE 01:46:16
3946 Owen Jones M AGRI 01:46:17
10034 Laurence Tasiaux F EXTERNE 01:46:20
9893 Wim Tavernier M EXTERNE 01:46:23
3912 Mattias Bjorkland M AGRI 01:46:23
9899 Michel Cabot M EXTERNE 01:46:28
9935 Romain Borgat M ERCEA 01:46:30
9734 Philippe Demore M RTD 01:46:31
9724 Jean Allix M COMP 01:46:35
9721 Sonia Haelterman F AGRI 01:46:37
21807 Christiane Gratia F EXTERNE 01:46:38
4053 Aleksandrs Blinovs M AGRI 01:46:45
9785 Andrei Lixandru M MOVE 01:46:46
3922 Christophe Giolito M SJ 01:46:49
15815 Léon Willems M EXTERNE 01:46:56
21878 esther Van Der Harg F EXTERNE 01:46:56
9765 Orazio Sgalbiero M DIGIT 01:47:02
3976 Mika Levonen M RTD 01:47:04
9985 Els Breedstraet F EXTERNE 01:47:11
3875 Mehdi Hocine M COMP 01:47:14
3989 Eva Rognerud F EXTERNE 01:47:15
3990 Simon Webster M RTD 01:47:17
10025 Albert Farré i Marzo M EP 01:47:17
4047 Luc Pauwels M JRC 01:47:18
15893 Raul Zaharie M EXTERNE 01:47:19
10030 Giacomo Cugnini M ERCEA 01:47:20
4058 Tom Clausen M CNECT 01:47:22
9956 Gianluca D'Ambrosi M EXTERNE 01:47:24
4000 Dominique Bonjean M EAC 01:47:25
9886 Jean-Claude Burgelman M RTD 01:47:28
4005 Jaime Rojo M COMP 01:47:34
9959 Joris Gysemans M JRC 01:47:35
27867 Alessandro Valdambrini M DEVCO 01:47:35
9974 Ian Hoskins M DEVCO 01:47:40
9738 Vincent Lariviere M AGRI 01:47:41
9842 Tania Friederichs F RTD 01:47:46
9879 Gerhard Ahlbrecht M EXTERNE 01:47:49
9786 Johan Vanderhaegen M REGIO 01:47:50
9751 Erkki Tapio Saavala M EAC 01:47:53
15689 Regina Huber F REGIO 01:47:54
3969 James Allen M EMPL 01:47:55
3977 Johanna Lundberg F EP 01:47:57
9817 David Boyd M EP 01:48:01
9723 Martin Taschner M ECHO 01:48:02
9992 Marc Goffart M RTD 01:48:02
10014 Jolien van der Vegt F CAB 01:48:13
27710 Pierre Joseph Mejlak M COUNCIL 01:48:18
15997 Fabien Triby M EXTERNE 01:48:19
15735 Michel Verbeiren M SJ 01:48:20
9878 Pascal Reymond M HOME 01:48:21
9737 Joseph Dunne M EP 01:48:25
3895 Jean-Charles Manceau M EXTERNE 01:48:25
9747 Vito Cipolla M REGIO 01:48:26
3890 Rossano Amelii M EXTERNE 01:48:31
9823 Jenny Romelsjö F AGRI 01:48:32
10027 Parfait Joël Akono M EPSO 01:48:32
10506 Jean-Charles Pelayo M ENTR 01:48:33
3982 Kevin Attaty M EXTERNE 01:48:35
15697 Joanna Stawowy F AGRI 01:48:37
10039 Laetitia Lecesne F MARKT 01:48:39
9848 Stéphane Bouty M EXTERNE 01:48:40
15760 Elena Visnar Malinovska F CAB 01:48:42
16026 Fanny Bertin F EXTERNE 01:48:43
15741 Philippe Notay M EXTERNE 01:48:44
9949 Charlie Grant M REGIO 01:48:45
15718 Tilman Anger M EP 01:48:46
16047 Francisco Campillo Santos M COUNCIL 01:48:48
15737 Yves Bruggeman M EXTERNE 01:48:53
10031 Christina Kaltsounidou F RTD 01:48:56
4024 Eric Willems M AGRI 01:48:58
9970 Ioanna Mitrogianni F TAXUD 01:48:59
4015 Haritz Elexpuru M EXTERNE 01:48:59
9866 Birgitte Wederking F EXTERNE 01:49:00
9857 Aminata Tapsoba F EXTERNE 01:49:02
10023 Mette Quinn F EXTERNE 01:49:03
10021 Juergen Helbig M ENV 01:49:05
9235 Florian Horner M SJ 01:49:06
9889 Sabine Berger F ECFIN 01:49:07
9749 Koenraad Lepouttre M EESC 01:49:10
3960 Bartosz Przywara M ECFIN 01:49:14
9950 Kevin Sanders M EXTERNE 01:49:18
22973 Tomasz Gniadek M DIGIT 01:49:19
22936 Kaenas O'Connor M COUNCIL 01:49:21
9739 Harry Arijs M SANCO 01:49:22
9869 Christian Macek M ENTR 01:49:24
9867 Gert Jan KOOPMAN-ROOZEN M COMP 01:49:27
9980 Valerie Busquin F EXTERNE 01:49:27
4012 Rodrigue Plennevaux M EXTERNE 01:49:30
3837 Massimo Fagnini M AGRI 01:49:30
16098 Anne Denis F MARKT 01:49:34
3836 Jon Lansley M MARE 01:49:37
3779 José Casimiro Fernandes M OP 01:49:39
4049 Patrick De Meersman M EACEA 01:49:43
9746 Alex Thiry M COMM 01:49:43
10028 Nicolas Dross M MARE 01:49:46
9942 Felix Uedelhoven M EP 01:49:48
15695 Marco Berti Palazzi M ENER 01:49:49
10003 Taina Sateri F TRADE 01:49:58
9807 Jaroslav Snajdr M ECFIN 01:49:59
16082 Tom Howes M ENER 01:50:02
10007 Dariusz Sawasciuk M ENER 01:50:05
21830 Annette Grunberg F TRADE 01:50:06
15754 Krisztina Boronkai F EXTERNE 01:50:06
15792 Christophe Vande Weyer M MARE 01:50:07
3897 Gregory Chiron M EXTERNE 01:50:15
15947 Mohamed Larbi Oulad Thami M EXTERNE 01:50:18
15797 Luis Carvalho M COMP 01:50:19
27740 Vincent Toussaint M EXTERNE 01:50:19
22961 Craig Royles M EXTERNE 01:50:28
15748 Jaime Lopez Loosvelt M JUST 01:50:29
9917 Zsofia Sochr F COUNCIL 01:50:30
9858 Gerhard Schumann-Hitzler M ELARG 01:50:31
22977 Anthony Whelan M CAB 01:50:36
3782 Stephan Israel M HOME 01:50:37
9731 François Negre M EP 01:50:38
9872 Lutz Guellner M TRADE 01:50:38
9836 Olivier Huaux M EXTERNE 01:50:39
22950 Damien Magaud M EXTERNE 01:50:41
9891 Claudiu Matache M SG 01:50:48
9852 Rosie ter Beek F DGT 01:50:48
3988 Francisco Javier Peinado Lebrero M RTD 01:50:51
9745 Nicolas Demoulin M EXTERNE 01:50:52
16081 Dario Dubolino M EASME 01:50:52
9761 Guillaume Schwall M COMP 01:50:57
9940 Mats Ericsson M RTD 01:50:59
15732 Orsolya Nagy F SANCO 01:50:59
27707 Deborah Sfez F EXTERNE 01:51:00
3878 Leo Flynn M SJ 01:51:02
9902 Stefan Sapundzhiev M MARKT 01:51:05
10038 Maud Feuillet F DIGIT 01:51:06
9929 Niall Gerlitz M SANCO 01:51:09
21869 Christoph Wagner M ECFIN 01:51:10
15954 Pawel Marczak M EXTERNE 01:51:11
10033 Caroline Lefebvre F EXTERNE 01:51:22
15770 Kamilla Tarnowska F COMM 01:51:25
9895 Giancarlo Crivellaro M TRADE 01:51:28
9975 Jan-Olof Wahlgren M DGT 01:51:29
9909 Renata Malinovska F MARKT 01:51:30
3918 Freddy Kesio M BUDG 01:51:31
22947 Vadim-Matei Dimitriu M EXTERNE 01:51:34
9937 Abdelmounaam Karaouli M EXTERNE 01:51:36
9906 Krzystof Kaczynski M COR 01:51:41
9760 Marco Saerens M EXTERNE 01:51:42
9968 Toby Pilditch M EXTERNE 01:51:43
9729 Peter Gorter M EXTERNE 01:51:46
9741 Manfred Zirkel M EXTERNE 01:51:51
15762 Daniel Iarossi M OLAF 01:51:53
9912 José Luis De Felipe M SANCO 01:51:57
9831 Alessandro Di Mario M SJ 01:51:57
3973 Guillaume Loriot M CAB 01:52:06
3979 Denisa Kuchtikova F EP 01:52:11
9783 Jean-Marc Vierset M EXTERNE 01:52:13
10047 Sari Hanninen F COUNCIL 01:52:14
10048 Mauno Hanninen M EXTERNE 01:52:14
22943 Patrick Pieroni M TRADE 01:52:14
9835 Jean-Philippe Swennen M COMP 01:52:15
9977 Bruno Massez M EEAS 01:52:16
15816 Michèle Scherer F MOVE 01:52:20
9816 Albert Brizio M EXTERNE 01:52:26
10037 Raffaele Del Fiore M EESC 01:52:27
15944 Benjamin Libéros M EXTERNE 01:52:32
27834 Enrique Beltran Poveda M SANCO 01:52:33
9819 Mariusz Mielczarek M REGIO 01:52:35
4021 Marc Reichel M EXTERNE 01:52:39
27708 Peter Dröll M RTD 01:52:42
21839 Emmanuel Plissart M RTD 01:52:42
9932 Vera Escajadillo F BUDG 01:52:44
9957 Kate Robinson F EP 01:52:47
15795 Gregor Grabski M EXTERNE 01:52:50
9922 Michael O Conchuir M COR 01:52:54
9829 Frédéric De Bock M DGT 01:52:58
9815 Domenico Rosa M DEVCO 01:53:03
9846 Denis Sparas M MARKT 01:53:06
15972 Miroslav Florian M ECFIN 01:53:11
28573 Elena Coello F ERCEA 01:53:14
9965 Vicentiu Vidoni M EEAS 01:53:19
15878 Amanda Joyce M JUST 01:53:22
15693 Bart Van Uythem M DEVCO 01:53:25
16044 Anna Kjellen F EXTERNE 01:53:27
9944 Jonathan Gillet M EXTERNE 01:53:28
15739 Serge Van Genechten M EXTERNE 01:53:31
15976 Delphine Jacques F EXTERNE 01:53:32
9881 Lisbeth Knudsen F EP 01:53:33
3959 Petra Hagelstam F DEVCO 01:53:35
15700 Tim Maxian Rusche M SJ 01:53:36
22946 Eero Lahti M EXTERNE 01:53:42
9923 Paule Kekeh M SCIC 01:53:46
27770 Elizabeth Gatti F EXTERNE 01:53:49
3873 Harald Kandolf M CAB 01:53:50
21811 Annika Nowak F SANCO 01:53:50
27857 Jurgen Louagie M EXTERNE 01:53:57
15836 Sarah Clapham F EMPL 01:54:02
15690 Koen Van der Paelt M EXTERNE 01:54:02
9943 Jaap Tilstra M TAXUD 01:54:07
9918 Christophe Delcour M EXTERNE 01:54:09
9833 Victor Suvleacov M EXTERNE 01:54:13
16060 Alvaro Velez Galvez M EMPL 01:54:16
15733 Joaquim Ordeig Vila M SANCO 01:54:22
15985 Francois Busquet M EXTERNE 01:54:25
15769 Elina Laurinen F COMP 01:54:37
10004 Philippe Dehoux M EXTERNE 01:54:39
15956 Malgorzata Golebiewska-Piotrowska F CLIMA 01:54:45
27766 Piet Van Nuffel M SJ 01:54:50
15820 Hans Hack M EXTERNE 01:54:52
9868 Minna Halme F COUNCIL 01:54:53
9875 Bertrand Delpeuch M EAC 01:54:57
27738 Bertrand De Longueville M DIGIT 01:54:58
15757 Hélène Triby F PMO 01:55:02
15885 Lucas Feret M EXTERNE 01:55:10
21834 Hanna Grekula F EP 01:55:10
4034 Philippe Segers M EXTERNE 01:55:24
3956 Giovanni Valastro M SG 01:55:27
15790 Jochen Schmidt M ELARG 01:55:29
3826 Thomas Valette M EXTERNE 01:55:31
9722 Karin Sauerteig F EP 01:55:33
15931 Melanie Loos F DGT 01:55:34
16010 Philippe Goossens M EXTERNE 01:55:35
9907 Lukas Schwimann M EESC 01:55:37
9898 Nicolas Clisson M AGRI 01:55:43
15907 claudio Collova M MARKT 01:55:43
15990 Vassil Mihaylov M EXTERNE 01:55:46
16056 Sébastien Mairesse M DEVCO 01:55:49
10036 Eva Maxson F EXTERNE 01:55:53
27696 Ivi Piiroja F CNECT 01:55:57
15692 Peter Niklas M ENTR 01:56:02
15901 Irene Koopman-Roozen F EXTERNE 01:56:04
9802 Eric Botrel M EXTERNE 01:56:04
22949 Klaus Baier M EP 01:56:04
10005 Veronika Simonovska F JRC 01:56:09
3733 Johan De Geest M EXTERNE 01:56:14
16071 Matthias Jorgensen M TRADE 01:56:20
21809 Maria José Almeida F JUST 01:56:21
21810 Paulo Felix Ribeiro M EXTERNE 01:56:21
16091 Elisabeth Markot F CNECT 01:56:22
9954 Simone Chiaretta M COUNCIL 01:56:22
15957 Fleur Veltkamp F EMPL 01:56:24
9920 Andras Hujber M ENER 01:56:26
15916 Damian Rafalowski M EXTERNE 01:56:32
3854 Peter Haertwich M RTD 01:56:33
21846 Gabriela Hassan F EP 01:56:34
15971 Presiyan Petkov M ECFIN 01:56:35
4028 Jan Willem Bronkhorst M PMO 01:56:35
9903 Caroll Gatelier F CNECT 01:56:37
16055 Anders Sallmann M EXTERNE 01:56:45
27709 Rafael Perez Berbejal M SANCO 01:56:47
9828 Alvaro Lopez de Goikoetxea Nalda M EXTERNE 01:56:49
9916 Christopher Smyth M ECFIN 01:56:53
9919 Robert Smyth M TRADE 01:56:54
9865 Sebastian Zaleski M ENTR 01:56:54
9963 Petra Thorelli F EXTERNE 01:56:55
9976 Alejandro Vivancos Galiano M SANCO 01:57:05
21836 Eric Derruine M EMPL 01:57:08
16053 Helen Fasham F SANCO 01:57:12
15924 Virginie Rimbert F RTD 01:57:14
16084 Olivier Piron M ERA 01:57:17
9755 Clara Selves F EXTERNE 01:57:18
15712 Nour-Eddine Ahmadoun M OIB 01:57:20
16105 Bastien Bolen M EXTERNE 01:57:22
4019 Gilles Vandaele M EAC 01:57:24
15747 Martinus Balsby M EP 01:57:24
21919 Adriana Pacurar F RTD 01:57:25
9921 Aive Floren F SG 01:57:26
9955 Daniela Panfili F EXTERNE 01:57:27
4044 Philipp Troppmann M ENTR 01:57:28
15856 Justyna Balcer F OIB 01:57:30
21857 Benjamin Hooijer M EXTERNE 01:57:31
15866 Bernadette Chauve F EXTERNE 01:57:36
15838 Evgenia Chatziioakeimidou F COUNCIL 01:57:37
15746 Ruth Jussen F SCIC 01:57:37
27705 Dominik Piotrowski M COMP 01:57:39
15902 Nathalie Gillijns F AGRI 01:57:39
21895 Timo Yliruusi M EXTERNE 01:57:40
16083 Philippe Segers2 M DEVCO 01:57:48
10010 Ralph Kinch M EXTERNE 01:57:54
21840 Michele Rizzi M DEVCO 01:58:00
9884 Ursula Rauch F CNECT 01:58:02
9945 Maja-Alexandra Dittel F CLIMA 01:58:05
16033 Frances Condron M EXTERNE 01:58:06
9993 Adam Tyson M EAC 01:58:13
15755 Eckart Guth M EXTERNE 01:58:14
15829 Judith Sorensen F COR 01:58:14
10040 Andreas Guth M EXTERNE 01:58:14
27827 Alessandra Pace F ENTR 01:58:15
27733 Sven Bruett M BUDG 01:58:15
9964 Francesco Verona M SANCO 01:58:18
9777 Jean-Louis Losfeld M EXTERNE 01:58:22
15991 Stanislava Mihaylova F SANCO 01:58:22
9736 Susanna Kurki F COUNCIL 01:58:25
3750 Christos Gogos M REGIO 01:58:26
15896 Ingrid Kaltenbach F EP 01:58:31
15708 Hugo Bogaerts M ELARG 01:58:32
9908 Willebrord Resing M EESC 01:58:33
21832 Barbara Kearney F HR. 01:58:34
15744 Damien Dallemagne M EXTERNE 01:58:35
10006 Erwin Deserrano M EXTERNE 01:58:36
15710 William Lanckman M AGRI 01:58:41
15964 Frédéric Rutsaert M EXTERNE 01:58:42
9958 Dirk Lange M ELARG 01:58:43
15889 Diana Cossato F EXTERNE 01:58:44
9759 Angelo Borgogni M DEVCO 01:58:46
16034 Angela Gallorini F EXTERNE 01:58:48
9890 Santiago Loranca Garcia M EMPL 01:58:51
21911 David Beaugnet M OIB 01:59:00
21872 Ramiro Gomez Villalba M ECFIN 01:59:01
9782 Francisco Ibanez M CNECT 01:59:02
9787 Alfredo Carvalho M CNECT 01:59:03
27741 Jan Ahrens Jensen M ECFIN 01:59:09
10020 Marcus Lundén M ELARG 01:59:10
10043 Jarek Matuszewski M EXTERNE 01:59:14
15966 Dorota Maciejewska F AGRI 01:59:15
27693 pierre-Yves Moreau M COR 01:59:17
15965 Ela Paprzycka F ENTR 01:59:18
27724 Jarmo Koistinen M DGT 01:59:20
15745 Katharina Eisele F SJ 01:59:29
21893 Leonard Zourek M EXTERNE 01:59:32
15941 Christianna Papazahariou F EXTERNE 01:59:34
4054 Timothy Cooper M DGT 01:59:36
3805 Gregory Smith M EXTERNE 01:59:36
15729 John Parkin M EXTERNE 01:59:37
15996 Riin Saluveer F AGRI 01:59:37
15793 Jakub Semrau M EP 01:59:40
21889 Mathilde Gourdon F SANCO 01:59:45
22941 Ioanna Sikiaridi F EMPL 01:59:48
15772 Ingrid Geraedts F EXTERNE 01:59:50
3950 Patrick Massart M EXTERNE 01:59:51
9986 Robert Griffin M MARE 01:59:56
9901 Michiel Pool M EXTERNE 01:59:57
15917 Volker Effenberg M OLAF 01:59:58
10041 Kamil Tucek M JRC 01:59:58
15920 Antonino Caminiti M EXTERNE 01:59:59
4036 Matthew Keyes M DEVCO 01:59:59
9900 Katinka van der Jagt F COUNCIL 02:00:00
15919 Corina Maria Mocanu F AGRI 02:00:00
9915 Florence Decoster F DEVCO 02:00:01
9839 Leoni Ayoub F EP 02:00:02
27736 Adrian Nicolae M ELARG 02:00:04
15946 Ivette Tarrida Soler F EP 02:00:05
9930 Georges Lobo M REA 02:00:06
16106 Frédéric Boguo M EACEA 02:00:07
15715 Maria Kmetyova F TAXUD 02:00:07
33348 Katalin Toperczer F MARE 02:00:11
21908 Daniele Springhetti M ERCEA 02:00:12
21909 Francesca Ortolan F EXTERNE 02:00:12
21899 Claire Hasenfratz F RTD 02:00:15
10044 Frédéric Vande Weyer M EXTERNE 02:00:16
15814 Peter Maxson M DEVCO 02:00:19
15840 Edgars Kalnins M SJ 02:00:20
10011 Sébastien Denis M SG 02:00:24
4018 Jarmo Oikarinen M EP 02:00:27
16057 Thomas Duquenne M EXTERNE 02:00:28
22962 Sébastien Renauld M CNECT 02:00:29
21918 Beàta Palmai F SANCO 02:00:32
22970 Jack Schickler M CNECT 02:00:32
16097 Andrew Jacobs M DEVCO 02:00:37
21806 Morag Donaldson F EP 02:00:40
33333 Christian Curran M COUNCIL 02:00:41
33334 Joumana Khanafer F EXTERNE 02:00:42
9961 Silvio Siracusano M EXTERNE 02:00:43
15782 Maddalena Monge F COMM 02:00:45
16078 Daniel Tasseroul M OLAF 02:00:50
9798 Angelo Basile M EXTERNE 02:00:55
9905 Cedric Barra M COUNCIL 02:01:00
3924 Marcin Sadowski M RTD 02:01:02
9850 Nathalie Creplet F EXTERNE 02:01:02
15890 Frank Holstein M EXTERNE 02:01:07
16012 Ciara Farrell F EXTERNE 02:01:08
21820 Alexandros Papaioannou M EXTERNE 02:01:16
15761 John Walsh M REGIO 02:01:19
15953 Anna Marczak F CLIMA 02:01:20
27675 Neil Ingram M EXTERNE 02:01:24
21821 Gabriele Morgante M EXTERNE 02:01:25
15764 Peter Baur M EAC 02:01:25
16016 Jana Skorpikova F EP 02:01:26
21851 Patricia Barrios Garcia-Martin F EXTERNE 02:01:28
15703 Arvind Wadhera M MARKT 02:01:39
9837 Stacey Vickers F DEVCO 02:01:39
9863 José Cuenda Guijarro M COUNCIL 02:01:41
10035 Eric Lecomte M RTD 02:01:46
15698 Moritz Rusch M COMM 02:01:47
27668 Uwe Stamm M ECFIN 02:01:52
15998 Michael Pieber M COMP 02:02:05
16035 Gabrielle Wellemans F EXTERNE 02:02:11
16074 Johan George Schoemaker M EXTERNE 02:02:13
21831 Alberto Bacchiega M COMP 02:02:25
27880 Mauro Scalia M EXTERNE 02:02:25
15977 Marie-Cécile De Schouwer F EXTERNE 02:02:26
15950 Francesca Micheletti F JRC 02:02:29
16021 Karsten Krause M CLIMA 02:02:29
21835 Timo Lehtomaki M ENV 02:02:32
15897 Juan Carlos Canoto Argüelles M COR 02:02:32
16093 Joanna Szychowska F MARKT 02:02:35
15886 Lucas Josten M CAB 02:02:39
10000 Bogdan Skoczek M PMO 02:02:41
21824 Dores Cirne F EXTERNE 02:02:43
15725 Raul Sanchez-Pascual M DEVCO 02:02:47
15938 Kiti Vihavainen F EP 02:02:47
15859 Charlotta Österborg F COR 02:02:49
9888 Julian Perez Martin M REGIO 02:02:51
16068 Roland Thorpe M EP 02:03:00
21928 Licinia Pereira F INEA 02:03:02
16066 Henk Van Noten M ECFIN 02:03:05
15928 Rumyana Spasova F SG 02:03:07
22966 Jueri Rute M AGRI 02:03:08
21906 Alain Hozdic M SJ 02:03:10
27731 Harald Schaefer M EXTERNE 02:03:18
9773 Marco Pecoraro M OLAF 02:03:20
16104 Alexandra Camby F EXTERNE 02:03:21
21813 Anna Jorna F EXTERNE 02:03:24
9880 Kristian Knudsen M EP 02:03:26
15986 Maria Laguna F EASME 02:03:27
16020 Csaba Sari M DGT 02:03:30
21850 Jeronimo Arroyo Paulet M EXTERNE 02:03:30
16008 Benny Schrevens M DGT 02:03:31
21833 Aino Valtanen M EP 02:03:34
27697 Patrice Bauzone M EESC 02:03:35
15858 Jorge Bayo Bilbao M EESC 02:03:56
15983 Baptiste Puthet M EXTERNE 02:03:58
15982 Virginie Pottiez F EXTERNE 02:03:59
15861 Nicolas Tenoutasse M COR 02:04:05
9962 Alja Sotlar F SCIC 02:04:05
9810 Jean-Pascal Boulet M EXTERNE 02:04:08
27796 Ivan Cusi Leal M OLAF 02:04:11
15988 Marit Ruuda F CAB 02:04:12
15728 Joanna Parkin F EXTERNE 02:04:13
27797 Myriam Veber F EXTERNE 02:04:13
22942 Anne Fitzpatrick F SJ 02:04:15
9887 Minna Vuorio F COUNCIL 02:04:16
21876 Coline Feret F EXTERNE 02:04:22
16067 Regina Hernadez Escriva F EP 02:04:29
9894 Laurent Christensen M COUNCIL 02:04:30
16102 Niels Haugaard M EXTERNE 02:04:32
16101 Hans Haugaard M EXTERNE 02:04:33
27754 Franco Scaletta M EXTERNE 02:04:33
21927 Freddy Le lievre M EXTERNE 02:04:38
15909 Annabel Losfeld F EXTERNE 02:04:38
33320 Evelyne Driane F EXTERNE 02:04:39
9924 Alejandro Rodriguez Ramos M ELARG 02:04:53
9988 Patrick Schaefer M EXTERNE 02:04:54
9776 Laurent Losfeld M EXTERNE 02:04:56
15724 Marine De Clarens F ECHO 02:04:57
16108 Alexandra Kuxova F COMP 02:04:59
15929 Alexandre Valastro M EXTERNE 02:05:01
15713 Christian Gayer M ECFIN 02:05:08
21875 Jean Louis Feret M EXTERNE 02:05:10
21825 Ana Miriam Ravelo Gonzalez F CNECT 02:05:11
15915 Maciej Jagusiak M EXTERNE 02:05:13
15992 Jan Huitema M EP 02:05:14
22967 Maria Elena Despott F COMP 02:05:15
15726 Rob De Lobel M DEVCO 02:05:21
27873 Francois Thiran M AGRI 02:05:31
9780 Giulio Venneri M ELARG 02:05:34
16086 Karlheinz Kadner M TAXUD 02:05:34
15758 Alan Gray M MARE 02:05:41
21827 Christiane Pierson F EXTERNE 02:05:43
16009 Valérie Michiels F EXTERNE 02:05:43
27886 Detlev Boeing M ELARG 02:05:43
27861 Elena Di Biasio F DEVCO 02:05:44
15961 Yannick Gruielle M EXTERNE 02:05:45
21910 Aniceto Rodriguez Ruiz M DEVCO 02:05:46
21865 Sergi Rodriguez Gimenez M EXTERNE 02:05:46
10045 Olivier Berthet M EXTERNE 02:05:49
9892 Tim Shakesby M MARKT 02:05:52
16100 José Blanquez Yeste M ENTR 02:05:52
22951 Andy Lester M COMM 02:05:58
27720 Jovita Gudelyte F DGT 02:05:59
15884 Tomasz Salmonowicz M ENV 02:06:01
16552 Roxana Laiu F COMP 02:06:04
15803 Martina Sindelar F ENTR 02:06:05
27849 Barbro Andersson F MOVE 02:06:09
27854 Valentina Vetri F EXTERNE 02:06:15
15857 Carsten Lüttig M EESC 02:06:16
21894 Ruggero Gambini M REGIO 02:06:28
15825 Maria Silvia Giannoni F REA 02:06:29
27785 Vincenzo Baccaro M TFGR 02:06:29
9936 Cyril Auvillain M EXTERNE 02:06:30
15969 Torsten Buck M DGT 02:06:30
15835 Liliana Bordeianu F EXTERNE 02:06:32
27718 Agnese Brancatelli F ECFIN 02:06:32
15834 Stefan Storcksdieck M EXTERNE 02:06:33
21914 Astrida Kleinsmidte F SJ 02:06:42
9946 Nicolas Kuen M EXTERNE 02:06:50
15722 Vincent Huin M EXTERNE 02:06:54
15860 Sara Wallin F COR 02:06:59
15826 Federica Bietta F EXTERNE 02:07:00
15837 Marcus Cornaro M DEVCO 02:07:00
27791 Stefan Zuban M OIB 02:07:04
27885 Bénédicte De Beys F EXTERNE 02:07:05
27790 Isabelle Omer F SANCO 02:07:06
16018 Wiktor Staniecki M EEAS 02:07:09
15768 Ludger Blasig M HR. 02:07:14
27781 Annabelle Gauci F COUNCIL 02:07:15
16109 Dorothée André F SANCO 02:07:19
15993 Céline Domecq F EXTERNE 02:07:24
27891 Alpha Barry M DEVCO 02:07:26
15895 Deirdre Furlong F REA 02:07:29
15899 Evan Woods M EASME 02:07:30
15850 Stephan Schroeder M EXTERNE 02:07:36
16092 Marcela Buzoi F REGIO 02:07:36
16048 Emili Argyrou M REGIO 02:07:37
21890 Julius Langendorff M ENV 02:07:41
33344 Lotta Ronstrom F EXTERNE 02:07:45
15979 Anu-Eerika Viljanen F EXTERNE 02:07:50
27786 Hetta Nicolas F EESC 02:07:55
21874 Dariusz Wieclawski M JRC 02:08:00
15845 Jens Bjornavold M CEDEFOP 02:08:03
15804 Per Haugaard M SG 02:08:10
15910 Ivona Cervenanska F EP 02:08:19
15818 Benigno Nebreda M EXTERNE 02:08:22
21892 Sigrid Wimmer F SANCO 02:08:26
15967 Thomas De Bethune M ELARG 02:08:27
16050 Raluca Suvleacov F EXTERNE 02:08:30
9967 Riikka Vihriälä F EAC 02:08:34
21921 Muriel Labiau F EPSO 02:08:39
15918 Barbara Logar F SANCO 02:08:40
9966 Sophie Trenteseaux F EXTERNE 02:08:42
21812 Sebastian Jorna M EXTERNE 02:08:43
21845 Patrick Ceulemans M EXTERNE 02:08:43
27759 Chiara Galiffa F COMP 02:08:50
16005 Marlies Bleeker F EXTERNE 02:08:53
9904 Francesco Buscaglia M INEA 02:08:56
15778 Michela Catizzone F DIGIT 02:09:01
9826 Christian Caruso M EXTERNE 02:09:04
9931 Nicolas Troch M OIB 02:09:06
33313 Manuela Douillard F EXTERNE 02:09:10
16028 Maria Joao Cardosa da Rocha F EXTERNE 02:09:12
15903 Matondo Waku M EXTERNE 02:09:15
9804 André Vanderoost M COMM 02:09:15
15942 Franck Boissière M CNECT 02:09:21
16032 Mitra Ghandi Nasrollahi F JRC 02:09:24
15781 Cécilia Letellier F ECFIN 02:09:31
21891 Asa Donell F TRADE 02:09:31
16027 Kristina Tshistova F IAS 02:09:31
21829 Carmen Oprea F CLIMA 02:09:31
9983 Poul Heiselberg M EXTERNE 02:09:34
21915 Adela Tesarova F SG 02:09:38
3852 Manuel Hubert M EMPL 02:09:43
27728 Joyce Bagwan F EAC 02:09:47
16064 Maria-Kristin Gylfadottir M EAC 02:09:48
16029 Colette Chevalier F EEAS 02:09:53
9999 Arkadiusz Plucinski M SG 02:09:54
22955 Nicolae Stefanuta M EP 02:09:56
3899 Jérôme Subiger M SANCO 02:10:00
21877 Joris Morbee M JRC 02:10:03
9789 Christophe Briand M EXTERNE 02:10:04
27881 Peter De Lil M DIGIT 02:10:08
15852 Lucia Maruskova F CNECT 02:10:09
15925 Natascia Lai F RTD 02:10:13
15727 Frank Knecht M ENTR 02:10:16
27682 Polona Gregorin F CLIMA 02:10:17
27737 Iva Karpiskova F MARKT 02:10:20
16051 Joana Schmid Moura F SJ 02:10:31
27859 Emilia Eräpolku F EXTERNE 02:10:34
16023 Marta Gal F ELARG 02:10:39
21923 Nadia Vertommen F CNECT 02:10:41
27722 Inessa Andersen F EXTERNE 02:10:41
21925 Chrystelle Ledecq F EXTERNE 02:10:42
21844 Marceline Wawro F EP 02:10:43
27704 Carine Walravens F COUNCIL 02:10:45
16003 Astrid Burhoi F EP 02:10:54
16073 Vanja Schoemaker F COUNCIL 02:11:01
21922 Vinciane Williquet F CNECT 02:11:02
21853 Zoe Swiderski F TAXUD 02:11:05
27680 Eric Gippini Fournier M SJ 02:11:14
27684 Christine Redon F DGT 02:11:14
10013 Rodolfo Perez Saracibar M DEVCO 02:11:18
15813 Nicholas Martyn M REGIO 02:11:23
16002 Timothée Jacquin M EXTERNE 02:11:46
27787 Petr Zeleny M HR. 02:11:49
9841 Fiona Duthie F EP 02:11:55
15759 Felitia Gentile F EXTERNE 02:12:02
22959 Marie-Agnès Floc'h F EACEA 02:12:02
27812 Judith Merkies F EP 02:12:05
27893 Elena Kamilarova F TRADE 02:12:06
15882 Jannette Buescher F EP 02:12:08
15877 Maximilien Gerondal M RTD 02:12:16
15704 Constantin Gissler M EP 02:12:20
22975 Zoe Leffler F EEAS 02:12:23
15968 Geneviève Sauvé F EACEA 02:12:24
21841 Silvio Cordova M DEVCO 02:12:27
15995 Adriaan de Ruiter M EXTERNE 02:12:32
16099 Sandrine Lacroix F JUST 02:12:45
10016 Stuart Reeves M MARE 02:12:45
27767 Frederic Abissa M EXTERNE 02:12:47
15738 Lars Hoelgaard M AGRI 02:12:53
15824 Jean-Luc Sanne M RTD 02:13:19
21883 Vitor Alves Bernardo M EXTERNE 02:13:21
16065 Alain Andriès M COMP 02:13:32
27889 Wolfgang Streiter M ECHO 02:13:32
22956 Seppo Puustinen M ENTR 02:13:37
27771 Gino Zarbo M EXTERNE 02:13:41
27681 Christophe Klauner M OP 02:13:42
21823 Maria Cirne F COUNCIL 02:13:44
21905 Katarina Motoskova F DEVCO 02:13:44
16111 Taha Essefiani M CAB 02:13:47
15868 Tom Snels M COMP 02:13:50
27868 Ana Maria Montaner Alonso F RTD 02:13:52
16022 Michelle Gal F EXTERNE 02:13:52
27765 Tania Schröter F JUST 02:13:54
15775 Lenita LINDSTRÖM F SANCO 02:14:01
15776 Michael Gommers M EXTERNE 02:14:02
9978 Anna Lipinska F SCIC 02:14:13
15994 Jitka Dlouha F COMP 02:14:13
15883 Thierry Menager M CNECT 02:14:25
21828 Tarja Kupila F AGRI 02:14:35
21814 Alexander Jorna M EXTERNE 02:14:38
15908 Alexander Fricke M ELARG 02:14:42
15830 Robert Ronstrom M COR 02:14:46
16042 Mika Lehtonen F EXTERNE 02:14:48
16041 Minna Lehtonen F EP 02:14:49
21822 Marisa Fernandez Esteban F EAC 02:15:00
3746 Arno Kaschl M CLIMA 02:15:01
9947 Ronelle kok M CAB 02:15:05
27713 Tina Atanasova F DEVCO 02:15:09
16058 Jost Kadel M DEVCO 02:15:18
15888 Yves Le lostecque M EAC 02:15:21
3893 Michel Manceau M EXTERNE 02:15:25
15913 Gosia Garstka F EXTERNE 02:15:39
33358 Elodie Bouscarat F COMP 02:15:42
15849 Jaana Zangen F COUNCIL 02:15:43
22974 Lubomira Bencova F COMP 02:15:43
15701 Martin Westlake M EESC 02:15:48
27669 Tarja Tiainen-Balsby F AGRI 02:15:51
15817 Serge Scherer M EXTERNE 02:15:57
27894 Ronald Van de Ven M COMP 02:16:01
21888 Hanna Stenegren F EP 02:16:01
21871 Javier ARREGUI ALVAREZ M ENTR 02:16:03
27837 Simona Bacchereti F ENV 02:16:07
27773 Denis Genton M BUDG 02:16:13
15853 Anneli Rohtla F COUNCIL 02:16:16
33337 Sohvi Luukkonen F EXTERNE 02:16:22
15743 Michal Mottl M COMP 02:16:24
33336 Anssi Salmela M CAB 02:16:25
16085 Mateja Demsar F REA 02:16:33
15980 Katrien Van den Broek F EP 02:16:34
27764 Timea Vojkovics F SCIC 02:16:35
15699 Michael Lux M TAXUD 02:16:36
21870 Panos Alexopoulos M EXTERNE 02:16:38
21907 Jeroen Hooijer M MARKT 02:16:45
16049 Catalin Gherman M FPI 02:16:45
27663 Nikos Alexopoulos M EESC 02:16:52
27819 Enrica Nardello F EESC 02:16:52
15921 Deborah Macrate-Ockerman F SANCO 02:16:53
15932 Marie-Anne Paraskevas F EMPL 02:16:53
15945 Oriane Libéros F EXTERNE 02:16:53
21843 Appo Van Der Wiel M EXTERNE 02:16:58
33357 Eva Dimovne Keresztes F AGRI 02:16:58
21859 Petra Spring-Reiman F EXTERNE 02:17:01
15833 Catherine Vandezande F COMM 02:17:04
27779 Katarina Melichercikova F MARKT 02:17:04
9969 Hugh Bilbey M EXTERNE 02:17:18
15949 Elissa Ben Salah F EP 02:17:19
22960 Helena Laakso F DEVCO 02:17:20
15702 Emily Westlake F EXTERNE 02:17:25
16015 Adam Walczuk M EXTERNE 02:17:29
15863 Barbara Pauwels F EXTERNE 02:17:35
21867 Marielle Dam F HR. 02:17:37
21887 Hans van Steen M ENER 02:17:40
22954 Luis Antonio Madeira M OIB 02:17:40
15831 Pascal Sonon M EASME 02:17:41
9995 Ivar Valge M EXTERNE 02:17:44
15809 Irma Martinmaki F CAB 02:17:49
16046 Beatrice Coda F CLIMA 02:17:53
27749 Katrin Rosenfeld F COMP 02:17:54
21916 Giorgio Mamberto M EXTERNE 02:18:07
27751 Jan De Haen M EXTERNE 02:18:25
16096 Jean-Luc Dorel M CNECT 02:18:29
27890 Ruth Bajada F EEAS 02:18:31
27752 Simeon Obligado M EXTERNE 02:18:32
21862 José Vicente Gomez Martinez M AGRI 02:18:33
15922 Elaine Macrate F EXTERNE 02:18:35
27671 Natalie Cullimore-Ingram F EPSO 02:18:40
27688 Karolien Pieters F EXTERNE 02:18:43
15933 Mirte van den Berge F EXTERNE 02:18:50
27869 Kelly Fortan F HOME 02:18:53
27723 Philippe Di Benedetto M EXTERNE 02:18:56
16011 Denis Mahon M DGT 02:18:56
33354 Birgit Weise-Montag F MARKT 02:18:57
27701 Moritz Klemm M SANCO 02:19:00
27714 Livia Lovasova F EP 02:19:00
15716 Andrea Kopacikova F TRADE 02:19:02
21819 Jakob Andersen M EESC 02:19:07
27699 Rosita Lake F EXTERNE 02:19:15
16006 Jorge Duran Laguna M ENTR 02:19:16
27803 Judit Bereknyei F SJ 02:19:21
27750 Jacques Delsalle M ENV 02:19:21
15751 Keir McAndrew M ENV 02:19:38
27672 Nessa Cullimore-lancaster F EXTERNE 02:19:39
15984 Bruno Costa M PMO 02:19:41
27892 Magali Le lievre F ENV 02:19:44
27746 Chris Redmond M MARKT 02:19:44
15720 Lorena Elvira Ayuso F DEVCO 02:20:04
27721 Poul Andersen M DGT 02:20:07
15905 Axel Specker M AGRI 02:20:18
9834 Ben Fasham M EXTERNE 02:20:20
27739 Corina Vasilescu F SANCO 02:20:21
27782 Montserrat Benavent Bodro F REA 02:20:21
16039 Cristina Bonafé F EXTERNE 02:20:22
27685 Lea Zuber F CNECT 02:20:28
27667 Luca Tomasi M EAC 02:20:29
27818 Sergejs Sarmins M EXTERNE 02:20:36
16103 Carlo Eich M DEVCO 02:20:51
16052 Mohamed Merhzaoui M COUNCIL 02:20:55
16025 Lilian Bertin M TAXUD 02:20:58
21926 Nordin Maloujahmoum M EMPL 02:21:01
16004 Marieke Dekker F EP 02:21:05
15862 Philippe Janssen M EXTERNE 02:21:10
21884 Esa Erävalo M EP 02:21:12
15709 Georgios Georgiadis M EAC 02:21:29
15955 Mariana Vaclavova F CAB 02:21:29
15872 Dominique Erken F EXTERNE 02:21:31
15855 Michaela Tochackova F CAB 02:21:37
15981 Alexander Kolks M EP 02:21:38
27698 Peter Lindvald Nielsen M EESC 02:21:43
27850 Catarina Thornberg F EPSO 02:21:43
16038 Ronan Le Lostecque M EXTERNE 02:21:57
27692 Maximilian Troppmann M EXTERNE 02:22:01
21898 Dorlin Muresan F COUNCIL 02:22:05
21860 Véronique Verbruggen F ELARG 02:22:13
15914 Malgorzata Matuszewska F EXTERNE 02:22:18
21816 Arthur Edgren M DGT 02:22:25
27735 Ajda Zizek M EP 02:22:28
22969 Carolina Ganta F EXTERNE 02:23:01
15805 William Gillett M EASME 02:23:10
15771 Paulus Geraedts M DEVCO 02:23:11
33360 Tamas Kocsondi M EXTERNE 02:23:33
27715 Juliana Dahdah F EXTERNE 02:23:34
15846 Marcin Nowak M EXTERNE 02:23:42
27783 Paul Asselberghs M DEVCO 02:23:45
21868 Aurélien Gonze M EXTERNE 02:23:54
33324 Katarina Albrechtova F EEAS 02:23:56
22953 Sara Perucho F SANCO 02:24:02
9784 Nicolette Fockedey F ENTR 02:24:03
21900 Judit Krommer F SANCO 02:24:03
16079 Teofilo Borges M OLAF 02:24:14
33355 Raluca Moldovan M TRADE 02:24:16
21882 Hubert Vierset M EXTERNE 02:24:24
27725 Iris Koistinen F EXTERNE 02:24:27
27683 Harald Spitzer M RTD 02:24:53
16024 Stijn Desomer M EXTERNE 02:25:00
21863 Sara Kaczynska F EXTERNE 02:25:17
16088 Sarah Ciccia F EXTERNE 02:25:21
21879 Maria-Lourdes Martin F SCIC 02:25:23
15719 Lula Rosso F RTD 02:25:30
27664 Christine Toelens F EXTERNE 02:26:05
9827 José Lorenzo Valles Brau M RTD 02:26:07
16054 Ann-Charlotte Sallmann F DEVCO 02:26:14
27870 Danosh Nasrollahi M EXTERNE 02:26:28
4004 Eric De Vlaminck M EXTERNE 02:26:47
27729 Steven Engels M EMPL 02:26:57
27716 Selma Neuber F JUST 02:27:00
27674 Aida Cullimore-Axelsson F EXTERNE 02:27:04
27816 Minna Kahkonen F EESC 02:27:09
21856 Celine Burgaud F COMP 02:27:22
22972 Claire Smets F EXTERNE 02:27:34
15847 Massimo Baldinato M CAB 02:27:37
15937 Daniela-Ioana Mitrofan F CNECT 02:27:48
27895 Nieves Miranda M SCIC 02:27:53
27730 Hermanus Versteijlen M AGRI 02:27:53
27858 Merja Eräpolku F EP 02:27:59
27700 Camilla Bougrine F FPI 02:28:06
33340 Robert Andrzej Golanski M EP 02:28:06
9744 Alexis Van Maercke M ENTR 02:28:12
16094 Karin Anderson F EXTERNE 02:28:29
15869 Nathalie Thiberge F EXTERNE 02:28:41
21815 Kerstin Jorna M MARKT 02:28:42
27884 Cécile Guasch F DIGIT 02:28:50
15927 Amelie Quirke F SANCO 02:29:00
15943 Alain Libéros M ENTR 02:29:22
21866 Katerina Hanzlikova F EP 02:29:37
21903 Ignazio Iacono M JRC 02:29:46
21901 Georgi Krastev M ELARG 02:29:47
27673 Claudine Cullimore F EXTERNE 02:29:51
27866 Edeltraud Kampf F CNECT 02:30:12
15827 Dora Cseke F EESC 02:30:25
21896 Holger Nastoll M SG 02:30:36
15936 David Edwards M CNECT 02:30:38
15828 Isabelle Engsted-Maquet F EMPL 02:30:39
9897 Julien De Beys M COMP 02:30:40
27801 Anne-Mette Petersen F COUNCIL 02:30:48
27777 Pia Nieminen F EP 02:30:54
27753 Romina Bourleau F REGIO 02:31:03
21858 Mikael Reiman M DGT 02:31:06
15891 Sarah Holstein F EXTERNE 02:31:15
27776 Ene Visnev F CNECT 02:31:20
33317 Damian Dudzicz M TAXUD 02:31:21
15999 Alain Lecomte M AGRI 02:31:25
16043 Anna-Karin Runemo F RTD 02:31:25
21904 Timothy Baines M DEVCO 02:31:33
27794 Jean-Pierre Dekens M DEVCO 02:31:37
21873 Rafael Silva M EXTERNE 02:31:53
15930 Marcella Bado F EXTERNE 02:32:11
33329 Ignacio Sole Andres M COUNCIL 02:32:15
27402 David Andrews M JRC 02:32:29
27838 Belen Disdier Rico F AGRI 02:32:48
27830 Alessandro Angelini M OLAF 02:33:00
15822 Andreea Pantazi F ENTR 02:33:06
15823 Ioana Davidescu F ENTR 02:33:07
27390 Nicolas Stretz M EXTERNE 02:33:07
27689 Wim Pieters M EXTERNE 02:33:37
15898 Peter Robinson M EEAS 02:33:39
21902 Loic Malluquin M EXTERNE 02:33:58
3947 Geert Wils M SJ 02:34:42
15819 Jean-François Meert M EXTERNE 02:34:47
33321 Roxana Moldovan F IAS 02:35:18
15740 Svend Albaek M COMP 02:35:48
33341 Thomas Küpper M DIGIT 02:35:51
15788 Geneviève Lecocq F EXTERNE 02:36:30
21826 Ahmad Baihaki M EEAS 02:36:34
21880 Maria Pastor F TAXUD 02:36:51
27845 Ran Tryggvadottir F EXTERNE 02:36:52
15839 Francisco Reviriego Gordejo M SANCO 02:36:55
27665 Marc Wauquier M ECFIN 02:37:14
27808 Hugh Gallagher M EXTERNE 02:37:26
27809 Katie Gallagher F EXTERNE 02:37:26
33312 Frederic Mortier M EXTERNE 02:37:33
27852 Peter Kerckhofs M EXTERNE 02:37:45
27843 Laurence Moreau F REA 02:37:51
27844 Céline Pelleau F EXTERNE 02:37:54
27878 Malou Raas M EXTERNE 02:38:08
27798 Giovanni Pinzino M SCIC 02:38:10
27879 Marc Courtois M EXTERNE 02:38:11
15796 Alina-Stefania Ujupan F CAB 02:38:32
16014 Elzbieta Walczuk F EXTERNE 02:38:48
16013 Pawel Walczuk M TAXUD 02:38:49
33314 Monika Effenberg F OLAF 02:39:00
22952 Tibor Siska M EXTERNE 02:39:00
27821 Maristella Romani F COR 02:39:09
33319 Daniel Juschus M EXTERNE 02:39:22
16031 Maryam Ghandi Nasrollahi F JRC 02:40:15
27719 Eleni Zacharaki F EP 02:40:47
27711 Pascale Jans F JRC 02:41:07
27717 Annika Tenno F JRC 02:41:08
27847 Blanca Rodriguez Galindo F COMP 02:41:53
33351 Marie-Jeanne Van Renterghem F TRADE 02:42:11
22957 Neophytos Neophytou M RTD 02:42:16
27780 Jean-Pierre Landreau M EXTERNE 02:42:23
27855 Marie-Agnès Landreau F EXTERNE 02:42:32
16095 Helle Fink F ECFIN 02:43:07
27804 Gudrun Gallhoff F SANCO 02:43:29
16036 Simon le Grand M DEVCO 02:43:43
15904 Maria Sucame F DEVCO 02:43:51
16045 Panayotis Thanou M REGIO 02:43:59
21864 Malgorzata Kaczynska F EXTERNE 02:44:38
27882 Hanne Bundgaard F COMP 02:44:38
27826 Julie Anna De Michelis F EXTERNE 02:44:55
27825 Mary Caroline De Michelis F EXTERNE 02:45:23
27677 Anne Irene Lingner F EXTERNE 02:45:25
33318 Frank Juschus M SANCO 02:45:37
9984 Ditte Maria Juul Jorgensen F TRADE 02:46:04
27810 Lucie Gallagher F EXTERNE 02:46:10
21886 Eliisa Erävalo F EXTERNE 02:46:10
27874 Natalie Kontoulis F DGT 02:46:12
27757 Kristiina Pietikainen F CNECT 02:46:20
15806 Sigrid Cabot F SANCO 02:46:42
21837 Isabelle van Nyen F DEVCO 02:47:47
27806 Marta Cioni F RTD 02:47:54
33347 Bozena Fabinska M EP 02:48:39
22968 Svetlana Lucic F EEAS 02:49:43
27872 Cristina Veres F DEVCO 02:50:12
27829 Kim Abramé F EXTERNE 02:50:15
33352 Brigitte Fauvarque-Boonen F SCIC 02:50:21
27747 Michaël Martorell-Vizcarro M COMM 02:50:24
27828 Hubert Abramé M EXTERNE 02:51:38
22976 Andrea Bordoni M OLAF 02:52:12
27853 Teresa Polara F DEVCO 02:52:36
27712 Seija Hirvonen F EXTERNE 02:52:55
27687 Sam Pieters M COMP 02:53:01
33330 Kamila Chmielecka F ELARG 02:55:11
21842 Jordi Rodriguez Ruiz M ELARG 02:55:12
15912 Agnieszka Wieczor F ENTR 02:55:40
33323 Maja Biernacka F EEAS 02:55:41
33343 Beata Bys F EXTERNE 02:55:42
15791 Peter Weiss M EXTERNE 02:55:46
27862 Marjut Leskinen F MARKT 02:56:18
27842 Dyanne Bennink F REA 02:56:39
33331 Pilar Aguar F RTD 02:56:39
33332 Luisa Tondelli F EXTERNE 02:56:40
33338 Roelof Plijter M TRADE 02:57:55
33361 Françoise De Roose F TRADE 02:58:22
27703 Rachel Crivellaro F EXTERNE 03:00:08
27815 Claus Bergman M EESC 03:00:19
27813 Antonio Vitale M EXTERNE 03:04:19
27679 Elena Beffort F EXTERNE 03:05:28
27678 Francesca Pagnossin F EAC 03:05:29
33342 Christian Cools M EXTERNE 03:05:36
27691 Alexander Troppmann M EEAS 03:09:49
15926 Eleni Borg-Tsantekidou F EXTERNE 03:14:10
27864 Janine Brandenburger F EXTERNE 03:15:31
33350 Chantal Hardy F EXTERNE 03:17:45
33364 Jeanne Garrebeek F BUDG 03:20:42
31552 Carmen Otto F BUDG 03:20:45
33353 Michel Gasquard M REGIO 03:22:57
27823 Elena Gonzalez-Amor Ausina F EEAS 03:31:20
21885 Johannes Erävalo M EXTERNE 03:44:35
15952 Sophie Mingelbier F EP 03:44:57
15798 Katarzyna Szychowska F EXTERNE 59:59:59
3762 Arthur Forbes M MARKT 59:59:59
9882 Benedetta Chiodini F EXTERNE 59:59:59
9883 Marc Wagner M EXTERNE 59:59:59
3934 Roslyn Bottoni F DGT 59:59:59
3741 Donald Ricketts M EXTERNE 59:59:59
3945 Stefan Bock M DGT 59:59:59
9885 Enrique Garcia Martin-Romo M ECHO 59:59:59
27788 Peter Schonewille M TAXUD 59:59:59
9726 Philippe De Groef M PMO 59:59:59
21804 René Scholzen M IAS 59:59:59
15799 Nicholas Kaye M HR. 59:59:59
15800 Sebastien Kaye M EXTERNE 59:59:59
3872 Oskar Grevesmuhl M ECFIN 59:59:59
3777 Glenn Phillips M OLAF 59:59:59
27666 Guillaume Rey M EP 59:59:59
3923 François Javelle M EP 59:59:59
21854 Dirk Van Erps M COMP 59:59:59
33315 Jürgen Voit M EMPL 59:59:59
27805 Jukka-Pekka Pietikainen M EXTERNE 59:59:59
9874 Delphine Lièvremont F COMM 59:59:59
3964 Per Hellstrom M COMP 59:59:59
15801 Johanna Jantunen F MARKT 59:59:59
21852 Anu Arna F RTD 59:59:59
15777 Fabrizio Sestini M CNECT 59:59:59
15802 Joël Labeau M COUNCIL 59:59:59
21855 Audrone Steiblyte F SJ 59:59:59
9730 Vittorio Viaggi M MOVE 59:59:59
9853 Bogdan Boranda M EP 59:59:59
3874 Marzio Vidali M JRC 59:59:59
3728 Martin Ellegaard Hansen M DEVCO 59:59:59
3965 Andras Inotai M CAB 59:59:59
4033 Patrick McCaffrey M EXTERNE 59:59:59
27676 Karin Berbalk M EXTERNE 59:59:59
3966 Jörg Peschner M EMPL 59:59:59
27807 Matthias Mau M ELARG 59:59:59
27792 Anne-Marie Banescu F ELARG 59:59:59
10029 Luis Molledo M MARE 59:59:59
3968 David Martin M COMP 59:59:59
34600 Gino Debo M DEVCO 59:59:59
15807 Isabelle Van Wolverthem F EXTERNE 59:59:59
3971 Francesco Lemoine M EXTERNE 59:59:59
27811 Karin Lukas-Eder F EXTERNE 59:59:59
15808 Marco Giorello M MARKT 59:59:59
3868 John Evans M DGT 59:59:59
3766 Davide Zaru M EEAS 59:59:59
3778 Jesper Haglund M EP 59:59:59
3853 Jonathan Hill M CAB 59:59:59
15811 Lucie Mrazkova F REA 59:59:59
15812 Ben Van Houtte M TFGR 59:59:59
27758 Marie Françoise Marchais F EXTERNE 59:59:59
3780 Tom Willems M OLAF 59:59:59
9740 kristina Guttekova F COMP 59:59:59
3737 Yves Van Poeke M TRADE 59:59:59
21817 David Kurz M ERCEA 59:59:59
21861 Carsten Peters M EXTERNE 59:59:59
15821 Michael Christensen M CAB 59:59:59
3951 Hélène Massart F EXTERNE 59:59:59
3926 Maria Rita Di Meo F OLAF 59:59:59
27686 Barbara Hostens F EP 59:59:59
15779 Mario Catizzone M RTD 59:59:59
3917 Adam Romanowski M ENER 59:59:59
27756 Katerina Pintova F COR 59:59:59
15832 Emma Soto F EP 59:59:59
15780 Giuseppe Cacciato M ENTR 59:59:59
27814 Ioana Moreau F DGT 59:59:59
27690 Elodie Delahaut F EAC 59:59:59
3983 Giuseppe Conte M CAB 59:59:59
33316 Geoffrey Mamdani M EESC 59:59:59
3984 Alan Smith M EXTERNE 59:59:59
21818 Julio Garcia Burgues M ENV 59:59:59
16089 Marco Cecchini M JRC 59:59:59
3747 Federico Nogara M ENV 59:59:59
3985 Joao Onofre M AGRI 59:59:59
16107 Mieke Holvoet F EXTERNE 59:59:59
9910 Marie-Cécile Boguo F EXTERNE 59:59:59
3986 Anthony Boguo M EXTERNE 59:59:59
3880 Stijn Houben M DEVCO 59:59:59
9911 Stefani Wolfgarten F REGIO 59:59:59
16110 Marie-Christine della Faille F SANCO 59:59:59
15841 Kristina Dolgovskaja F EXTERNE 59:59:59
33345 Signe Xenia Pedersen F RTD 59:59:59
27694 Hassine Tanazefti M EESC 59:59:59
27695 Farid Bentebbouche M RTD 59:59:59
15842 Lorenzo Terzi M SANCO 59:59:59
9752 Charalambos Gregoriou M COMM 59:59:59
9913 Tom Van Heddegem M EXTERNE 59:59:59
9914 Kasia Lach F HOME 59:59:59
21920 Nicolas Barvais M EXTERNE 59:59:59
15843 Federico Garcia M BUDG 59:59:59
15844 Laurent Jeandin M EXTERNE 59:59:59
15705 Olivier Hack M DEVCO 59:59:59
33346 Margaret Tuite F HOME 59:59:59
3929 Annie Parenteau F EAC 59:59:59
27793 Francis Kint M DEVCO 59:59:59
27760 Nicolas Pourbaix M EXTERNE 59:59:59
15688 Timothy Nicolas M COUNCIL 59:59:59
15848 Gina Plowman F EXTERNE 59:59:59
3749 Soren Bowadt M RTD 59:59:59
15851 Andrea Holtermann F EXTERNE 59:59:59
15706 Adrien Cailleaux M EXTERNE 59:59:59
15854 Alicja Herbowska F JUST 59:59:59
15707 Paul Horrocks M INEA 59:59:59
27789 Jürgen Lucas M RTD 59:59:59
27761 Arno Schaefer M EEAS 59:59:59
3820 François Rossignol M ENTR 59:59:59
15763 Fergal Nolan M ENTR 59:59:59
27820 Irina Jancova F EESC 59:59:59
21912 Aleksandra Klenke F EESC 59:59:59
3883 Matthieu Hornung M COR 59:59:59
15864 Christian Godeau M EXTERNE 59:59:59
21913 Sascha Klenke M EXTERNE 59:59:59
15865 Olivier Wery M EXTERNE 59:59:59
27822 Patricia Reilly F CAB 59:59:59
15867 Jean-Pierre Mustin M ECHO 59:59:59
3994 Edouard Bourcieu M TRADE 59:59:59
3730 Ruben Schellingerhout M COMP 59:59:59
3884 Myles Hourican M SG 59:59:59
9925 Szabolcs Szekacs M DIGIT 59:59:59
9926 Nora Allavoine F MARKT 59:59:59
9927 Sven Langedijk M ECFIN 59:59:59
9928 Desiree Langedijk F EXTERNE 59:59:59
3939 Mindaugas Kisieliauskas M HR. 59:59:59
27824 Barbara Mester F REA 59:59:59
27762 Maurizio Leonardi M DEVCO 59:59:59
3821 Krisztian Kecsmar M COMP 59:59:59
15756 Zoltan Somogyi M TRADE 59:59:59
15870 Pia Schiering F SCIC 59:59:59
15871 Martin Döpke M EXTERNE 59:59:59
3886 Carlos Nicolas M EXTERNE 59:59:59
15873 Charlotte Andersdotter F RTD 59:59:59
15874 Daniel Chiron M RTD 59:59:59
15875 Dennis Abbott M COMM 59:59:59
15711 Caroline Klamer F EP 59:59:59
15694 Michel Jeanson M SG 59:59:59
9766 Wojtek Talko M COMM 59:59:59
27831 Michele Piergiovanni M COMP 59:59:59
27832 Eline-Inez Meuzelaar F EXTERNE 59:59:59
15879 Domenico Rosati M DEVCO 59:59:59
27833 Ulrika Holmström F AGRI 59:59:59
15880 Ugo Miretti M ENTR 59:59:59
27763 Donna Reay F EXTERNE 59:59:59
3996 Baudouin Lamine M ECFIN 59:59:59
15714 Aurelian Chitu M SCIC 59:59:59
9767 Karen Halskov F SCIC 59:59:59
9768 Amalie Halskov F EXTERNE 59:59:59
27835 Alberto Parenti M ENV 59:59:59
15881 Songül Dogan M ENER 59:59:59
27836 Tamara Vanperre F EXTERNE 59:59:59
15717 Nick Armitage M DIGIT 59:59:59
27702 Dimitrios Vardakis M TAXUD 59:59:59
27839 Agnes Fridely F MARKT 59:59:59
21924 Laura Mendez Asbach F SCIC 59:59:59
9939 Wim Poppe M EXTERNE 59:59:59
9718 Georgina Georgiou F SANCO 59:59:59
9770 Jean-Claude Thiebaut M EXTERNE 59:59:59
27896 Concha Torres Sanchez F SCIC 59:59:59
15887 Suzanne Kodsi F DEVCO 59:59:59
15767 Edith Geisbüsch F EXTERNE 59:59:59
9941 James Ridsdale M SANCO 59:59:59
33339 Marta Truco F EXTERNE 59:59:59
27840 Murat Sen M EXTERNE 59:59:59
3856 Volker Brockmann M REA 59:59:59
33362 Christoforos Oikonomidis M RTD 59:59:59
27841 Loredana Caiazzo F SCIC 59:59:59
15892 Rinke Brussel M EP 59:59:59
15894 Lionel Atlan M DEVCO 59:59:59
15783 Delphine Nihoul F EXTERNE 59:59:59
9951 Agneta Sturesson F COUNCIL 59:59:59
15721 Luz Estupinan Felipe F DEVCO 59:59:59
3785 Thierry Boulangé M CNECT 59:59:59
21838 Jerome Dethier M COMM 59:59:59
15900 Roel Carlier M EXTERNE 59:59:59
9876 Marie Donnay F ECFIN 59:59:59
27795 Jean-Claude De Thibault M EXTERNE 59:59:59
21881 Monika Patkova F TAXUD 59:59:59
21805 Albane Huin-Fievet F EPSO 59:59:59
27846 Bergdis Ellertsdottir F EXTERNE 59:59:59
27848 Maria Jonsdottir F EXTERNE 59:59:59
15723 Philippe Coninsx M EXTERNE 59:59:59
15906 Eve Coppee F EAC 59:59:59
27851 Olivier Coppens M MOVE 59:59:59
4009 Mario Animali M DEVCO 59:59:59
27802 Sophie Falier F EMPL 59:59:59
15784 Eleftheria Voliotou F MOVE 59:59:59
15786 Katia Jubete Salvador F EP 59:59:59
15911 Antonio Rotolo M EXTERNE 59:59:59
9960 Anja Meinecke F EXTERNE 59:59:59
15787 Ghada Chalhoub F EXTERNE 59:59:59
15785 Hylko Oosterloo M EXTERNE 59:59:59
21847 Emmanuel Hassan M EXTERNE 59:59:59
33335 Viviane Rosez F OIB 59:59:59
33349 Fergal O'Regan M EP 59:59:59
15923 Diego Barrios Garcia-Martin M EXTERNE 59:59:59
15765 Diana Tilouche F RTD 59:59:59
3803 Davide Mariani M EXTERNE 59:59:59
15934 Charlotte Rommes F EXTERNE 59:59:59
15935 Velyana Topalova F EP 59:59:59
15939 Stéphane Hunin M EAC 59:59:59
15940 Damien Vandelaer M EXTERNE 59:59:59
3863 Anne Leclerc F REGIO 59:59:59
27856 Emilio Franco Siviero M EXTERNE 59:59:59
15948 Renata Dobilaite F SJ 59:59:59
9972 Carsten Brzeski M EXTERNE 59:59:59
27860 Hanna Kääriäinen F EXTERNE 59:59:59
15730 Sara de Oliveira F EXTERNE 59:59:59
3767 Bart Vanderschoot M EXTERNE 59:59:59
4017 Xavier Dineur M DIGIT 59:59:59
9973 Friso Veltkamp M EXTERNE 59:59:59
15958 Robert van den Berg M EXTERNE 59:59:59
15959 Caroline Callens F REGIO 59:59:59
15789 Pierre Sandgren M OLAF 59:59:59
9791 Annika Ahtonen F EXTERNE 59:59:59
9792 Kristian Hedberg M MOVE 59:59:59
9793 Jean-Sébastien Keutgens M EMPL 59:59:59
15731 Michel Chapuis M RTD 59:59:59
15960 Francesco Coco M DEVCO 59:59:59
9794 Helmut Keller M HR. 59:59:59
9795 Bruno Vast M EXTERNE 59:59:59
15963 Cyril Piquemal M EXTERNE 59:59:59
9796 Grischa Hadjamu M RTD 59:59:59
33322 Zuzana Rybanova F EMPL 59:59:59
10032 Erkka Vuorinen M DGT 59:59:59
3921 Elias Vuorinen M EXTERNE 59:59:59
27670 Grzegorz Konieczka M EXTERNE 59:59:59
15970 Marine Brasseur F EXTERNE 59:59:59
9981 Christoph Schwierz M ECFIN 59:59:59
33325 Roland François M SCIC 59:59:59
9797 Alain Discart M EXTERNE 59:59:59
15973 Dominique Vierset F ECHO 59:59:59
9982 David Juul Reichel M EXTERNE 59:59:59
4022 Anthony O'Rourke-Potocki M EXTERNE 59:59:59
15974 Edward Rosez M EXTERNE 59:59:59
9799 Giuseppe Montesano M EXTERNE 59:59:59
3831 Dominique Lebon M EXTERNE 59:59:59
27768 Kevin Deceuninck M HOME 59:59:59
27726 Nancy Royemans F ELARG 59:59:59
27769 John Gatti M COMP 59:59:59
15975 Dinko Raytchev M ENER 59:59:59
15734 David Salicru M EXTERNE 59:59:59
9987 Johan Wullt M OLAF 59:59:59
15978 Jeanne De Cannière F ESTAT 59:59:59
10042 Lucas Holgado Guillen M RTD 59:59:59
27863 Leida Sergo F EP 59:59:59
27772 Sandra Cavallo F ENTR 59:59:59
9803 Henrik Huitfeldt M DEVCO 59:59:59
15736 Nicolas Rouyer M ENV 59:59:59
9805 Wolfgang Schlaeger M ELARG 59:59:59
15987 Alexander Natz M EXTERNE 59:59:59
33359 Adrienn Nagy F JUST 59:59:59
27865 Maudy Wattimury F BUDG 59:59:59
15989 Klaus Heeger M EXTERNE 59:59:59
9808 Ranieri Sabatucci M EEAS 59:59:59
3901 Louis Plissart M EXTERNE 59:59:59
4025 Otto Kooy M EXTERNE 59:59:59
9991 Gero Schreiber M EXTERNE 59:59:59
16000 Marie Lecomte F EXTERNE 59:59:59
27774 Emmanuel Jacquin M AGRI 59:59:59
4029 Anika Bronkhorst F EXTERNE 59:59:59
3838 Petr Sochman M COMP 59:59:59
4032 Bernardino Leon M EEAS 59:59:59
16007 Charmaine Hogan F MARKT 59:59:59
15766 Nadim Karkutli M ECHO 59:59:59
3800 Victor Estrada M EAC 59:59:59
9820 Sylvain Mariën M EXTERNE 59:59:59
9994 Stephanie Petch F EXTERNE 59:59:59
27732 Maria Saenz Perez-Aradros F SG 59:59:59
27775 Sylwia Mielczarek F COMP 59:59:59
27871 Tuva Vamborg F EP 59:59:59
15794 Rehana Schwinninger-Ladak F CNECT 59:59:59
3907 Charlie Moore M EXTERNE 59:59:59
9996 Lukas Jelinek M OLAF 59:59:59
9822 Juergen Mueller M CAB 59:59:59
21808 Alvydas Stancikas M MARKT 59:59:59
33326 Marco Valletta M SANCO 59:59:59
15774 Obbe Kok M EXTERNE 59:59:59
9824 Caroline White F DEVCO 59:59:59
9825 Denis Bubola M EXTERNE 59:59:59
16019 Mark Fonteyne M SG 59:59:59
10046 Francis Imandt M EXTERNE 59:59:59
15742 Leonardo Williams M EXTERNE 59:59:59
27875 Sarah Brown F SANCO 59:59:59
9830 Danilo Bruno M DEVCO 59:59:59
27778 Evelyn Keyes F EXTERNE 59:59:59
10001 Damiana Kubicka F DEVCO 59:59:59
1 Pelayo Castro M CAB 59:59:59
16037 Yonis le Grand M EXTERNE 59:59:59
3843 Michele Amedeo M ELARG 59:59:59
27876 Ebba Harning F REGIO 59:59:59
27755 Nicoleta Munteanu F EXTERNE 59:59:59
9861 Carly Hicks F EP 59:59:59
9832 Jan Dettmer M REA 59:59:59
27799 Mariam Benjdia F REA 59:59:59
21897 Elaine Codogno F COMM 59:59:59
27877 Philippe Bartholmé M ELARG 59:59:59
4040 Wojciech Sopinski M ENTR 59:59:59
33327 Gaëlle Andrien F EXTERNE 59:59:59
3845 Michael Sket M ECFIN 59:59:59
10008 Charles Bourgault M EMPL 59:59:59
3846 Antonio Perez-Rendon M REA 59:59:59
27800 Nina Brovc F COUNCIL 59:59:59
16059 Magda Szaszkiewicz F RTD 59:59:59
27883 Inne Olders F COUNCIL 59:59:59
3911 Andreas Norberg M MOVE 59:59:59
16061 Manuel Victor Santos Lopez M EMPL 59:59:59
16062 Estefania Asorey-Souto F EXTERNE 59:59:59
33356 John Di Stefano M SG 59:59:59
16063 Romana Novak F EP 59:59:59
10012 Nicola Notari M COUNCIL 59:59:59
27742 Roxane Romme F MARKT 59:59:59
10015 F CAB 59:59:59
16072 Alexander Jorgensen M EXTERNE 59:59:59
9840 Alain Deckers M MARKT 59:59:59
16075 Joshua Kadel M DEVCO 59:59:59
27887 Michael Fox M DGT 59:59:59
27888 Vesna Popovic F EXTERNE 59:59:59
16076 Martin Zeitler M REGIO 59:59:59
15750 Kiri Hanks F EP 59:59:59
16077 Iris Hammerschmid F COMP 59:59:59
27744 Jukka Himmanen M EMPL 59:59:59
4043 Willy Swartjes M DEVCO 59:59:59
27745 Benoit Baré M EXTERNE 59:59:59
16080 Alix Pee F EXTERNE 59:59:59
27748 Szabolcs Klubuk M ENTR 59:59:59
27784 Katharina Schmid F SCIC 59:59:59
10022 Martijn Quinn M CAB 59:59:59
9862 Martins Zemitis M EP 59:59:59
3848 Thomas Barrett M ENER 59:59:59
3913 Bernd Schweinberger M REA 59:59:59
15753 Gabriele Pedrini M EXTERNE 59:59:59
21848 Hans-Jörg Lutzeyer M RTD 59:59:59
21849 Johannes Lutzeyer M EXTERNE 59:59:59
22971 Sofia Lourenço F JUST 59:59:59
22948 Klaudiusz Lazarek M DIGIT 59:59:59
22933 Eero Puustinen M EXTERNE 59:59:59
22963 Alex Mahieu M EXTERNE 59:59:59
22939 Bronius Goossens M REA 59:59:59
22978 Thomas Sanders M DGT 59:59:59
22965 Agnes Tarnai F COUNCIL 59:59:59
22958 Dorota Kaczuba F EAC 59:59:59
22964 Claudia Nowak F EXTERNE 59:59:59
22944 Marc van der Ham M EP 59:59:59
34080 Chloé Lahousse F EESC 59:59:59
19287 Anthony Butcher M TRADE 59:59:59
22935 Christoph Rauschenberger M EXTERNE 59:59:59
2307 Pierre Baar M ESTAT 59:59:59