Running For Europe
2011
Runner List

NR From To
Last Name
DG
Order By Nr   Name Time
Asc Desc

NR FIRST NAME LAST NAME SEX DG TIME
91 Vincent Omer M EXTERNE 01:11:04
936 Nicolas Vekemans M DIGIT 01:13:29
971 Olivier Weets M EXTERNE 01:13:42
979 Johannes Kind M EESC 01:15:04
982 Donald Ricketts M EXTERNE 01:17:08
987 Jan Syryn M DIGIT 01:17:36
977 Geert Mathys M EXTERNE 01:18:49
956 Luis Sanchez Posada M EP 01:19:38
941 Alexandre Afuera M EAC 01:20:24
12529 Johan De Geest M EXTERNE 01:20:35
972 Soren Bowadt M RTD 01:20:38
949 Bert Teugels M EXTERNE 01:21:05
981 Miguel Desot M COMM 01:21:49
944 Arthur Forbes M MARKT 01:22:04
957 Xavier Seront M TRADE 01:22:05
970 Martin Loeffler M COMP 01:22:15
990 Martin Ellegaard Hansen M DEVCO 01:22:30
3584 TOM WILLEMS M OLAF 01:22:48
939 Simon Mordue M CAB 01:22:50
963 Yves Van Poeke M TRADE 01:22:51
980 Tomas Kuchtik M REGIO 01:23:59
5891 Scott Brockett M CLIMA 01:24:03
973 Antti Belinskij M ENV 01:24:27
964 Manuel Florez Droop M AGRI 01:24:58
960 Stefan Appel M ECFIN 01:25:05
0 Gianpietro Van De Goor M RTD 01:25:05
10364 Flavio Mastropietro M EP 01:25:05
5814 Arno Kaschl M ENV 01:25:26
946 Alain Lougare M COUNCIL 01:25:49
969 Daniel Clauss M DEVCO 01:25:54
13959 Steven Van Lint M EXTERNE 01:26:28
5649 Ruben Sanchez Villa M ECHO 01:26:38
985 Eero Saue M DEVCO 01:27:28
338 Sergio Covolan M EP 01:27:30
5723 Ghislain Marechal M SANCO 01:27:37
948 Philippe Reunis M EP 01:27:40
331 Davide Zaru M EEAS 01:27:41
65 Steven Vermeiren M JRC 01:27:44
5911 Thierry Boulangé M CNECT 01:27:48
978 Josef Vitasek M SANCO 01:27:56
5671 Victor Estrada M REA 01:28:06
959 Gerrit Potoms M EP 01:28:07
5688 Tunde Macher F ECFIN 01:28:14
947 Ignacio Nuno Molina M DEVCO 01:28:16
335 David Martin Rubio M CNECT 01:28:35
5813 Sandra Haulait F EXTERNE 01:28:51
967 Laurent Vinesse M SJ 01:28:55
5638 David Mair M SANCO 01:29:12
5932 Alexander Gemberg-Wiesike M HR. 01:29:13
5676 Matthew King M MARKT 01:29:21
5731 Steffen Vullmow M EXTERNE 01:29:21
336 Outi Supponen F ENER 01:29:24
962 An Renckens F ECFIN 01:29:38
5728 Martin Strittmatter M EXTERNE 01:30:04
13827 Marc Jammot M EXTERNE 01:30:05
958 Matthieu Amielh M EXTERNE 01:30:07
983 Valentin Troppmann M EXTERNE 01:30:19
13990 Anais Oulukoff F EXTERNE 01:30:34
5956 Paul Kaye M DGT 01:30:37
5672 Christophe Fontaine M BUDG 01:30:38
14160 Peter Baum M ENER 01:30:44
5642 Paulina Dejmek F CAB 01:30:45
976 Pawel Stachowiak M AGRI 01:30:55
5662 Benjamin Pirotte M EXTERNE 01:31:09
5661 Marc Lemaitre M CAB 01:31:15
986 Rachel Haggar F EXTERNE 01:31:18
5815 Dorota Kosinska F COMM 01:31:19
5836 Kris Huysegoms M MOVE 01:31:24
940 Johan Ureel M BUDG 01:31:27
5788 Marcin Feder M EP 01:31:39
329 Anthony Dupont M CNECT 01:31:43
984 Manuel Hubert M EMPL 01:31:52
5868 Alain Moes M JRC 01:31:59
991 Emmanuel Dellacherie M EXTERNE 01:32:06
945 Magnus Kumlin M OLAF 01:32:09
951 Nathalie Leduc F EP 01:32:14
950 Niels Bekkhus M EXTERNE 01:32:14
5894 Bronius Goossens M REA 01:32:15
25580 Anders Dolling M EXTERNE 01:32:17
5962 Marc Lenoir M EEAS 01:32:20
5666 Olivier Stehmann M COMP 01:32:42
5970 Miguel Angel Exposito Verdejo M DEVCO 01:32:56
5656 Peter Haertwich M RTD 01:33:01
5669 Marc Blondiau M REGIO 01:33:06
14107 Florence Thomé F REGIO 01:33:16
5947 Jonathan Hill M CAB 01:33:27
5885 Jean-Marie Even M DEVCO 01:33:32
3578 Bruno De Gryse M EXTERNE 01:33:36
5901 Claudio Fabiani M EP 01:33:40
5727 Ricardo Selves M ECFIN 01:33:56
5818 Christophe Schramm M ENER 01:34:04
5698 John Evans M DGT 01:34:08
5839 Daniel Kramer M CLIMA 01:34:13
5646 Fausta Palombelli F EESC 01:34:14
942 Marc Beffort M EESC 01:34:15
5916 Antonio Perez-Rendon M ERCEA 01:34:48
3577 Freddy Kesio M BUDG 01:34:58
5862 Marc Costermans M EXTERNE 01:35:03
5898 Stefaan Van Winckel M JRC 01:35:20
5808 Ann Branch F EAC 01:35:26
5692 Iain Shepherd M MARE 01:35:29
5953 Lionel Banege M RTD 01:35:29
5877 Marzio Vidali M JRC 01:35:48
7477 Patrick VAN DE WEYER M ECHO 01:36:05
5897 Mikulas Sysak M COUNCIL 01:36:16
5780 Dina Silina F REGIO 01:36:19
13955 Christophe Pierreux M EXTERNE 01:36:22
5664 Francois-Xavier Rouxel M EXTERNE 01:36:28
5865 Julien Drugmand M EXTERNE 01:36:35
14038 Thijs Schraven M MOVE 01:36:36
5875 Jasper Van Dorrestein M EXTERNE 01:36:44
5720 Marc Host M CNECT 01:36:50
5691 Adam Romanowski M SANCO 01:37:03
3579 Blaise Duerinckx F EXTERNE 01:37:03
5749 Laura Bardone F ECFIN 01:37:04
5705 Maria Rita Di Meo F OLAF 01:37:08
5660 Mikel Landabaso M REGIO 01:37:19
13928 Damien Fournal M EXTERNE 01:37:26
5745 Matteo Tijskens M EP 01:37:40
5848 Annie Parenteau F EAC 01:37:42
5954 Bastiaan Deconinck M ERCEA 01:37:46
5752 françois Javelle M EP 01:37:48
989 Christopher Christiaens M EXTERNE 01:38:09
5714 Jeoffrey Vandergeeten M EXTERNE 01:38:17
5644 Susan Mc Eneaney F EXTERNE 01:38:25
5846 Graham Taylor M TRADE 01:38:26
5972 Heiko Kunst M CLIMA 01:38:31
5887 Feargal Keyes M EXTERNE 01:38:36
5659 Stéphane Klemm M DIGIT 01:38:58
5758 Geert Wils M COMP 01:38:58
5940 Gianluca Grippa M EEAS 01:39:13
5673 Olivier Fontaine M JUST 01:39:19
5683 Gilles Courcelles M EXTERNE 01:39:26
5837 Harald Kandolf M CAB 01:39:32
5853 Mehdi Hocine M COMP 01:39:33
5795 Mahendra Singh M EXTERNE 01:39:38
5782 Dirk Van den Steen M SANCO 01:39:47
5765 Thomas Ferdinande M DGT 01:39:51
14086 Danny Charbonneau M ENV 01:39:52
5652 Matthieu Hornung M ERR 01:39:53
5724 Felix Mittermayer M SANCO 01:39:53
5722 Xavier Le Mounier M DEVCO 01:40:02
13892 Hugo de Matos Coelho de Almeida M AGRI 01:40:05
5763 Daniele Colombo M ENTR 01:40:08
5884 Wim Debeuckelaere M SANCO 01:40:11
13825 Stefan Bock M DGT 01:40:15
5904 Philippe Guillardeau M EXTERNE 01:40:16
5917 Jiri Pilar M CNECT 01:40:18
5647 Frederic Picarelle M HR. 01:40:20
25660 Sebastien Thomas M SJ 01:40:26
5866 Robert Goodchild M MOVE 01:40:45
14196 Benoit Spits M MOVE 01:40:45
5825 Frederic Michiels M TRADE 01:40:47
25543 Willy Swartjes M DEVCO 01:40:47
5699 Per Hellstrom M COMP 01:40:48
5694 Jean-Pierre Berrutto M EXTERNE 01:41:01
13871 Mindaugas Kisieliauskas M HR. 01:41:10
5755 Luc Pauwels M JRC 01:41:18
14023 Donatella Bruno F EXTERNE 01:41:20
5903 Jean-François Guillardeau M COMP 01:41:20
14018 Guido Torrese M EXTERNE 01:41:22
5900 Dominique Bonjean M EAC 01:41:22
5880 Luc Kobia M MOVE 01:41:33
5707 Cristobal Irazoqui M CNECT 01:41:36
5883 Geert De Wever M EXTERNE 01:41:36
5776 Miguel Rodriguez M EXTERNE 01:41:48
14098 Petros Mavromichalis M EEAS 01:41:53
3583 Sam Tyson M EXTERNE 01:42:02
5914 Geoffroy Mispelaere M DIGIT 01:42:03
5817 Jeffery Piper M ENER 01:42:04
5726 Jens Schaps M TRADE 01:42:11
5743 Anja Rohrkohl F EXTERNE 01:42:11
5876 Michel Vandenbergh M JRC 01:42:11
5730 Willem Versteijlen M EXTERNE 01:42:18
14013 Maureen Logghe F ENTR 01:42:21
5695 Vincent Berrutto M EASME 01:42:23
5771 Didier Kessels M RTD 01:42:29
5653 Patrick De Meersman M EACEA 01:42:33
5896 Marcin Sadowski M RTD 01:42:41
5700 Anke Holstein F EEAS 01:42:42
14216 Aleksandrs Blinovs M AGRI 01:42:43
5718 Sebastien Goux M SANCO 01:42:46
5858 Roman Podhorny M EXTERNE 01:42:52
5872 Zsolt Szokolai M REGIO 01:42:52
9421 Thomas Arnold M RTD 01:42:53
5803 Jean-Louis Losfeld M EXTERNE 01:42:54
5721 Otto Kooy M EXTERNE 01:43:01
5838 Joachim Knoth M EEAS 01:43:01
5834 Jose Enrique Elias Cabrera M COMP 01:43:02
5670 Fernando Raposo M JRC 01:43:03
5670 Fernando Cordeiro Raposo M JRC 01:43:03
14142 Marco De Bonis M DEVCO 01:43:04
5789 Gunnar Opsommer M DIGIT 01:43:10
13921 Christophe Quertemont M BUDG 01:43:11
14090 Pierrick Fontourcy M EXTERNE 01:43:23
5725 Joao Onofre M AGRI 01:43:32
5928 Dario Paternoster M ECFIN 01:43:36
14078 Janet Maye F EXTERNE 01:43:44
5890 John O' Rourke M EEAS 01:43:46
5641 Ros Bottoni F DGT 01:43:48
5855 Etienne Marchand M MOVE 01:43:52
5909 Wojciech Sopinski M ENTR 01:43:59
14111 Raul Fernandez M EEAS 01:44:01
5869 Francisco Javier Peinado Lebrero M RTD 01:44:04
5905 Frank Linnerz M EXTERNE 01:44:04
13820 Audrey-Ann Flynn F DGT 01:44:23
5915 Yves Morin M EXTERNE 01:44:24
13946 Balazs Horvath M COMP 01:44:27
13849 Miriam Mendioroz F CNECT 01:44:29
974 Sven Deroose M EXTERNE 01:44:32
5713 Robert Thomas M COMP 01:44:39
5719 Sonia Haelterman F AGRI 01:44:52
5957 Jean-Charles Pelayo M ENTR 01:44:52
5739 Owen Jones M AGRI 01:44:54
5863 Manfred Decker M ENER 01:44:57
5946 Frantisek Valis M EXTERNE 01:44:58
13888 Domenico Rosa M DEVCO 01:44:59
13882 Josep Garcia Marchal M EXTERNE 01:44:59
5680 Didier Vanden Bemden M EACEA 01:45:06
5645 Maria Ochoa F AGRI 01:45:08
5702 Rudy Brichau M DEVCO 01:45:10
5965 Filip Turk M EXTERNE 01:45:11
5690 Bartosz Przywara M ECFIN 01:45:19
5920 Fiona Burt F SCIC 01:45:20
14024 Jean-Charles Cavitte M RTD 01:45:23
8382 Martin TASCHNER M COMM 01:45:26
5741 Gaelle Lhermitte F AGRI 01:45:27
5748 Bart Versteijlen M EXTERNE 01:45:31
14088 Sebastien Cujo M COUNCIL 01:45:32
14102 Tapio Saavala M EAC 01:45:39
955 Olivier Picarelle M EXTERNE 01:45:40
13984 Mustapha Belalij M EXTERNE 01:45:41
5689 Raphael Mang M EEAS 01:45:43
5769 Andras Inotai M CAB 01:45:49
5918 Aivis Poikans M AGRI 01:45:51
5931 Francois Schmitt M COMP 01:45:51
7479 Guy GEEROMS M EXTERNE 01:45:53
5675 Charalambos Gregoriou M EEAS 01:45:58
5912 Odoardo Como M EEAS 01:46:01
5732 Eric Willems M AGRI 01:46:07
5648 Jan Saloni M BUDG 01:46:09
5747 Daniel Vandamme M EP 01:46:09
14183 Jorg Peschner M EMPL 01:46:11
938 Peter Gorter M EXTERNE 01:46:18
5800 Kristian Hedberg M ELARG 01:46:19
14095 Patrick Lauwerijs M EXTERNE 01:46:19
5867 Teemu Hauhia M AGRI 01:46:21
5878 Pavel Zastera M JRC 01:46:30
5744 Guillaume Schwall M COMP 01:46:33
5640 Rosie Ter Beek F DGT 01:46:36
5772 Krzysztof Kuik M COMP 01:46:43
5761 Christophe Chauviere M DEVCO 01:46:44
5805 Matthew Snoding M TAXUD 01:46:45
5952 Rainer Wichern M ECFIN 01:46:47
13824 Grainne Black M JRC 01:46:50
5879 Nathalie Cliquot F EASME 01:46:51
5777 Nicolle Rodolphe F EXTERNE 01:46:53
5922 Renata Malinovska F MARKT 01:46:56
14001 Boranda Bogdan M DIGIT 01:47:00
14081 Hristofor Baramov M REA 01:47:01
7028 Nicolas GODART M COUNCIL 01:47:05
988 Jonas Fischer M ECFIN 01:47:07
5668 Bruno Weynants M EXTERNE 01:47:13
5908 Chris Smyth M ECFIN 01:47:20
13896 Rudolf Genbrugge M AGRI 01:47:21
5873 Emmanuel Tuchscherer M EXTERNE 01:47:21
5756 Magdalena Havlikova F SANCO 01:47:26
5827 Paul Renier M DEVCO 01:47:27
5665 Adrian STEHMANN M EXTERNE 01:47:28
14049 Helena Salicru-Torras F EXTERNE 01:47:34
14206 Jeremie Zeitoun M ENER 01:47:42
5852 Michael Grosse M ELARG 01:47:44
25563 Sami Blomqvist M EXTERNE 01:47:45
14062 Carlo Pinto M TRADE 01:47:49
5716 Albert Brizio M EXTERNE 01:47:57
5819 Simon Webster M RTD 01:47:57
5754 Mika Levonen M RTD 01:48:01
5775 Madeleine Kennedy Mac Foy F EXTERNE 01:48:01
5907 Antonio Quaresma M JRC 01:48:06
13850 Orlando Perez M COMM 01:48:07
5682 Bertrand Cochois M PMO 01:48:11
13869 Frederic Claus M HOME 01:48:12
5941 Christian Macek M ENTR 01:48:17
5735 Cecile Billaux F TRADE 01:48:25
14022 Matthieu Bertrand M MOVE 01:48:28
5948 Alexandr Hobza M ECFIN 01:48:44
5684 Joesph Dunne M EP 01:48:45
13979 Shawn Rateau M EXTERNE 01:48:45
14153 Olga Luisa Anghelakis F EEAS 01:48:54
5643 Christof Lessenich M COMP 01:48:58
13870 Filip Francois M ENV 01:48:59
13995 Manu Dehousse M EXTERNE 01:49:05
13861 Jerome Subiger M SANCO 01:49:09
25676 Francisco Ibanez Gallardo M CNECT 01:49:11
5677 Mariusz Mielczarek M REGIO 01:49:18
14144 Daan Drukker M EXTERNE 01:49:22
5793 Antoine Savary M HOME 01:49:25
13988 Valerie Garnier F EXTERNE 01:49:29
965 Charles Morgan M AGRI 01:49:32
5706 Daniele Falloni M DIGIT 01:49:36
5823 Patrick De Maere M ENTR 01:49:36
25722 Nicolas de Bergh M EXTERNE 01:49:36
5737 Erwin Deserrano M EXTERNE 01:49:42
5861 Vito Cipolla M REGIO 01:49:42
5710 Luis Padilla Macabeo M EXTERNE 01:49:46
5768 Marc Goffart M RTD 01:49:47
13961 Vesa Vihriala M CAB 01:49:52
14053 Gerhard Ahlbrecht M EXTERNE 01:49:55
5703 Anika Bronkhorst F EXTERNE 01:49:57
14099 Barbara Laga F EXTERNE 01:49:58
14226 Robin Finer M ENER 01:50:01
5924 Davide Mariani M EXTERNE 01:50:02
5859 Dominique Sanders F DGT 01:50:04
14143 Bas Drukker M SANCO 01:50:04
5893 Christophe Giolito M SJ 01:50:07
25564 Vesa Blomqvist M HOME 01:50:09
13950 Emmanuel Lubrani M EXTERNE 01:50:11
5651 Jean-Claude Burgelman M RTD 01:50:13
14188 Roger Vaast M EXTERNE 01:50:13
14061 Eduardo Paredes M JRC 01:50:14
5786 Jesus Alquezar M RTD 01:50:21
5750 Alain Discart M EXTERNE 01:50:25
5757 Jean-Marc Vierset M EXTERNE 01:50:25
14175 Thomas Hagleitner M ELARG 01:50:28
5751 Gabriel Henrion M EXTERNE 01:50:30
13883 Kristina Guttekova F COMP 01:50:32
13853 Denis Bubola M EXTERNE 01:50:35
14051 Clemence Vandergheynst F EXTERNE 01:50:36
5881 Thierry Pairon M SJ 01:50:38
5967 Johan Wullt M OLAF 01:50:45
5696 Giancarlo Crivellaro M TRADE 01:50:47
14034 Marian Cucu M EXTERNE 01:50:47
13836 Santiago Loranca Garcia M EMPL 01:50:49
14237 Alice Polo F EXTERNE 01:50:49
13876 Romain Clement M EXTERNE 01:50:50
5736 Nicolas Clisson M AGRI 01:50:54
5773 Claudiu Matache M SG 01:50:57
13881 Iiro Eerola M RTD 01:51:01
5974 Aymeric Leruste M EXTERNE 01:51:03
13889 Stefan Sapundzhiev M MARKT 01:51:15
5945 Wim Tavernier M EXTERNE 01:51:15
25708 Jordi Curell M EAC 01:51:18
13879 Nicolas Dross M MARE 01:51:20
9406 Christina Kaltsounidou F RTD 01:51:24
5828 Pierre Sanchez M EXTERNE 01:51:27
5942 Mauricio Narvaez M EXTERNE 01:51:27
14241 Alex Thiry M COMM 01:51:27
13977 Luis Molledo M MARE 01:51:30
14225 Vera Escajadillo F BUDG 01:51:31
25610 Richard Gatti M EXTERNE 01:51:33
5717 Marc Clement M ENV 01:51:34
5806 Kamil Tucek M JRC 01:51:34
14239 Christof Schoser M ENER 01:51:39
14134 Jamal Jaouani M EXTERNE 01:51:40
5740 Vincent Lariviere M AGRI 01:51:42
5778 Nicolas Rouyer M ENV 01:51:45
3582 Nikos Papadogiannakis M EXTERNE 01:51:49
5697 Jan Dettmer M EXTERNE 01:51:50
5704 Jan Willem Bronkhorst M PMO 01:51:50
14043 Jarek Matuszewski M EXTERNE 01:51:54
25622 Sarah Ciccia F EXTERNE 01:51:54
13948 Lukasz Kozik M DIGIT 01:52:04
13828 Karen Fuerherm F EXTERNE 01:52:05
14052 Dominique Vandergheynst M SG 01:52:07
14234 Tim Maxian Rusche M SJ 01:52:07
5910 Frederic Vande Weyer M EXTERNE 01:52:17
5715 Harry Arijs M SANCO 01:52:20
14085 Romain Borgat M IAS 01:52:24
13816 Johan Bendz M ECFIN 01:52:25
14220 Morgan Minchin M DEVCO 01:52:27
952 Holger Albrich M CNECT 01:52:31
14132 Josefine Hederstrom F COMP 01:52:36
25711 Jose Luis De Felipe M SANCO 01:52:38
14065 Francis Imandt M EXTERNE 01:52:40
25720 Alexandros Zotos M EXTERNE 01:52:42
14063 Tibor Radvanyi M SCIC 01:52:53
7682 Michael WAPPELHORST M EXTERNE 01:52:53
14057 Veerle Cumps F SG 01:53:00
14120 Christopher Phillips M TRADE 01:53:03
5930 Wolfgang Schlaeger M ELARG 01:53:09
5919 Elena Visnar Malinivska F CAB 01:53:10
14039 Regina Huber F REGIO 01:53:13
13844 Philippe Van Damme M EXTERNE 01:53:24
5816 James Bourke M SJ 01:53:25
5925 Damien Dallemagne M EXTERNE 01:53:27
14246 George Paterson M BUDG 01:53:28
13873 Brita Louwrier F CNECT 01:53:37
5766 Cristina Gabellieri F RTD 01:53:43
14167 Koen Van der Paelt M EXTERNE 01:53:43
13898 Abdelmounaam Karaouli M EXTERNE 01:53:45
13952 Peter Niklas M ENTR 01:53:46
5693 Risto Artjoki M CAB 01:53:51
5824 Ville Keskisarja M ENV 01:53:54
14127 Klara Wittkowski F TRADE 01:54:04
5934 Eric Tison M EXTERNE 01:54:06
5774 Claire Péretié F EP 01:54:15
13852 Ursula Rauch F CNECT 01:54:18
14046 Joaquim Ordeig-Vila M SANCO 01:54:18
14011 Vincent Henin M DIGIT 01:54:19
5822 Johan De Clercq M DEVCO 01:54:20
25458 Kris Tappeniers M EXTERNE 01:54:24
14200 Gordon Mackenzie M REGIO 01:54:28
5708 Matti Maasikas M EPSC 01:54:30
25551 Olivier Berthet M EXTERNE 01:54:30
14129 Marco Berti Palazzi M MOVE 01:54:30
5711 Veronika Simonovska F JRC 01:54:31
14189 Bart Van Uythem M DEVCO 01:54:33
25658 Alba Perez Grandi M RTD 01:54:35
13978 Ignacio Moros M EXTERNE 01:54:37
14093 Michel Jeanson M SG 01:54:39
13958 Joanna Stawowy F AGRI 01:54:43
14125 Kees Van De Kerk M EXTERNE 01:54:45
13981 Sandrine Sonnet M DEVCO 01:54:46
5889 Marcin Majewski M SG 01:54:46
5781 Denis Sparas M MARKT 01:54:51
14222 John Morfey M EXTERNE 01:54:54
14221 Anna Morfey F EXTERNE 01:54:54
13924 Patrick Mccaffrey M EXTERNE 01:54:59
5926 Juergen Mueller M CAB 01:55:05
13972 Delphine Lievremont F COMM 01:55:08
14133 Monique Idiri F EXTERNE 01:55:09
5807 Gilles Vandaele M EAC 01:55:13
5784 Franz Hasenhuttl M EP 01:55:15
5849 Alexandra Rippoz-Rouyer F EXTERNE 01:55:17
14138 Arvind Wadhera M MARKT 01:55:35
5636 Frederic Maes M EXTERNE 01:55:37
25575 Alex Van Geert M EXTERNE 01:55:39
14238 Kevin Sanders M EXTERNE 01:55:39
5663 Glenn Phillips M OLAF 01:56:01
5709 Thierry Menager M CNECT 01:56:02
13986 Remy Denos M RTD 01:56:11
5969 Evgenia Chatziioakeimidou F COUNCIL 01:56:11
13929 Niall Gerlitz M SANCO 01:56:13
13992 Jorg Ludemann M EXTERNE 01:56:20
5939 Michel Cabot M EXTERNE 01:56:20
14070 Giacomo Cugnini M ERCEA 01:56:26
12531 Eckart Guth M EXTERNE 01:56:27
5921 Vandna Kalia F SANCO 01:56:34
12528 Stelian Aurelian Chitu M SCIC 01:56:35
5785 Alain Van Dyck M ENV 01:56:36
25539 Mans Lindberg M EXTERNE 01:56:37
14031 Edina Eva Adam F COUNCIL 01:56:38
25635 Mette Quinn F EXTERNE 01:56:39
5964 Zoltan Somogyi M TRADE 01:56:39
5674 Michele Foucart F EXTERNE 01:56:47
5973 Sebastien Leclef M EXTERNE 01:56:47
5738 Catherine Goislot F EXTERNE 01:56:48
5886 Brito Ferreira M REA 01:56:53
5801 Vincent Huin M EXTERNE 01:56:56
25647 Eva Maxson F EXTERNE 01:57:00
14208 Peter Baur M EAC 01:57:00
13878 Florence Decoster F DEVCO 01:57:02
5802 Emanuel Jankowski M AGRI 01:57:06
13975 Menno Cillekens M EXTERNE 01:57:09
14092 Daniel Iarossi M OLAF 01:57:12
5927 Christelle Omer F EXTERNE 01:57:12
13945 Fergal Nolan M ENTR 01:57:18
12537 Stamatis Sivitos M EXTERNE 01:57:19
14000 John Walsh M REGIO 01:57:21
14050 Luis Valentin Torres M RTD 01:57:24
14040 Anne Mallaband F RTD 01:57:25
25511 Vanio Petrov M MOVE 01:57:29
14019 Fleur Veltkamp F EMPL 01:57:38
25549 Els De Breucker F EXTERNE 01:57:40
14214 Olgerts Viksne M ENER 01:57:41
13867 Borja Castromil M COMP 01:57:51
14041 Christopher Mallaband M EXTERNE 01:57:51
13822 Maria Kmetyova F TAXUD 01:57:55
5874 Giovanni Valastro M SG 01:57:55
5851 Kees Cuvelier M ENTR 01:58:08
13845 Baudouin Lamine M ECFIN 01:58:13
25516 Yves Bruggeman M EXTERNE 01:58:17
14151 Christophe Vande Weyer M MARE 01:58:22
14116 Obbe Kok M EXTERNE 01:58:23
14084 Clément Borgat M EXTERNE 01:58:30
5944 Aminata Tapsoba F EXTERNE 01:58:30
14112 Ingrid Geraedts F EXTERNE 01:58:32
13973 Melanie Loos F DGT 01:58:34
13912 Marie Donnay F ECFIN 01:58:38
13886 Elina Laurinen F COMP 01:58:41
14079 Kamilla Tarnowska F COMM 01:58:42
5787 Anna-Eva Ampelas F SANCO 01:58:46
5770 Herman Stroobants M EXTERNE 01:58:53
13914 Nicolette Fockedey F ENTR 01:58:56
13951 Ludger Blasig M HR. 01:58:56
13931 Hans Haugaard M EXTERNE 01:58:59
14012 Frederic Lagneaux M EMPL 01:59:03
5888 Matthew Keyes M DEVCO 01:59:03
25548 Gregor Grabski M EXTERNE 01:59:09
14236 Daniela Panfili F SG 01:59:12
13843 Andras Hujber M ENER 01:59:13
14161 Ossi Piippo M EXTERNE 01:59:14
13858 Moritz Rusch M COMM 01:59:19
961 Stefan Meert M ERA 01:59:19
5811 Bertrand Delpeuch M EAC 01:59:40
5845 Pasquale Bonacci M EXTERNE 01:59:47
14059 Zuzana Dutkova F CAB 01:59:47
5797 Julien De Beys M COMP 01:59:49
14209 Marc Arno Hartwig M HOME 01:59:51
25501 Michela Catizzone F DIGIT 01:59:52
25508 Mario Catizzone M RTD 01:59:52
14213 Ramon Vincent Van Barneveld M MARKT 01:59:53
25506 Giuseppe Cacciato M ENTR 01:59:55
13936 Szabolcs Szekacs M DIGIT 01:59:56
13994 Maddalena Monge F COMM 01:59:56
12532 Geraldine McKenna F DGT 01:59:56
13944 Roel Carlier M EXTERNE 02:00:07
13868 Bernadette Chauve F EXTERNE 02:00:13
13885 Klara Hurkova F COUNCIL 02:00:15
13887 Donatas Mykolaitis M COMP 02:00:16
14028 Jueri Rute M AGRI 02:00:19
14131 Andy Lester M COMM 02:00:19
14194 Delphine Nihoul F EXTERNE 02:00:21
25687 Natascia Lai F RTD 02:00:24
14080 Cyril Auvillain M EXTERNE 02:00:25
13962 Annika Ahtonen F EXTERNE 02:00:28
25688 Nicolas Lambert M DEVCO 02:00:29
13906 Riin Saluveer F AGRI 02:00:36
5753 Thomas De Béthune M ELARG 02:00:48
5655 Jérome De Béthune M EXTERNE 02:00:49
25681 Cyril Grandsire M EXTERNE 02:00:50
12533 Sophie Mueller F ENTR 02:00:53
12538 Adam Tyson M EAC 02:00:58
12535 Stephanie Petch F EXTERNE 02:00:58
13974 Annabel Losfeld F EXTERNE 02:01:04
25457 Stefaan Backeljouw M EXTERNE 02:01:07
5779 Othmane Sebbah M AGRI 02:01:07
13860 Pia Schiering F SCIC 02:01:17
14002 Marco Cecchini M JRC 02:01:20
25567 Fabio Fiorello M MARKT 02:01:22
25577 Manfred Zirkel M EXTERNE 02:01:33
25592 Nicole Nabi Siefken F ENER 02:01:36
13991 Barbara Hendrickx F EXTERNE 02:01:37
25650 Benny Roseleur M EXTERNE 02:01:38
14180 Dirk Lange M ELARG 02:01:39
25621 Silvia Abad F RTD 02:01:40
14176 Roland Ifanga M EXTERNE 02:01:41
25633 Ekkehard Petri M ESTAT 02:01:46
14008 Ruggero Gambini M REGIO 02:01:47
14182 Aidan O'Sullivan M EP 02:01:47
13809 Bettina Appel F EXTERNE 02:01:49
25450 Mathieu Simonson M EXTERNE 02:01:55
13863 Sigrid Wimmer F SANCO 02:01:56
25434 Gaelle Lanckmans F CNECT 02:01:57
13851 Julian Perez Martin M REGIO 02:01:59
14010 Mariska Harte F ENV 02:02:03
13812 Dorota Maciejewska F AGRI 02:02:15
14033 Alvaro Benzo M ECFIN 02:02:16
14227 Cecile Greboval F EXTERNE 02:02:24
14108 Tom Van Heddegem M EXTERNE 02:02:29
25695 Robert Stoppacher M EXTERNE 02:02:30
5654 Hugo De Chassiron M EP 02:02:47
25443 Helle Fink F ECFIN 02:02:49
25682 Laurent Heydel M EXTERNE 02:02:52
25532 Lucas Feret M EXTERNE 02:02:54
25524 Joanna Szychowska F MARKT 02:02:56
13811 Angelo Borgogni M DEVCO 02:03:02
25607 José Blanquez Yeste M ENTR 02:03:11
25677 Christian Cools M EXTERNE 02:03:15
14162 Ruta Poikane F EXTERNE 02:03:17
14021 Patricia Barrios Garcia-Martin F EXTERNE 02:03:21
25538 Torsten Frey M ENTR 02:03:24
14048 Anna Ramos-Illa F EXTERNE 02:03:24
5794 Xavier Schoumaker M BUDG 02:03:27
14197 Marti Adroher I Sulla M ELARG 02:03:27
25565 Jean-Luc Dorel M CNECT 02:03:29
14087 Eglantine Cujo F SJ 02:03:31
25602 Angus Forsyth M DGT 02:03:31
14029 Fabrizio Sestini M CNECT 02:03:35
25569 Fanny Heylen F EXTERNE 02:03:39
975 William Neale M CAB 02:03:40
14045 Isabelle Neale-Besson F COMP 02:03:40
25552 Christophe Borremans M MOVE 02:03:41
14218 Olivier Hack M DEVCO 02:03:41
14069 Signe Aaskivi F MARE 02:03:44
14075 Thomas Hemmelgarn M TAXUD 02:03:44
14240 Katarzyna Szychowska F CDJ 02:03:44
14177 Andrew Jacobs M DEVCO 02:03:50
20056 Ivona Cervenanska F EP 02:03:54
14192 Mariusz Hubski M ENER 02:04:02
5870 James Ridsdale M SANCO 02:04:09
25729 Martin Schieffer M HOME 02:04:16
13839 Judith Sorensen F ERR 02:04:23
14104 Martina Sindelar F ENTR 02:04:25
13901 Lucie Lecomte F EXTERNE 02:04:31
25601 Nastja Klemencic Schmidt F EP 02:04:33
25648 Peter Maxson M DEVCO 02:04:35
13932 Niels Haugaard M EXTERNE 02:04:36
25437 René Scholzen M IAS 02:04:38
15678 Alvydas STANCIKAS M MARKT 02:04:41
10200 Leo MAIER M AGRI 02:04:57
13970 Albane Fievet M EPSO 02:04:59
13823 Alain Alexis M COMP 02:05:04
13856 Martin Doepke M EXTERNE 02:05:04
13933 Per Haugaard M SG 02:05:04
14137 Annika Tenno F JRC 02:05:04
13919 Alexandros Papaioannou M EXTERNE 02:05:06
14178 Sebastian Jorna M EXTERNE 02:05:11
14091 Mauro Scalia M EXTERNE 02:05:14
14118 Gabriele Morgante M EXTERNE 02:05:14
13930 Marco Giorello M MARKT 02:05:19
13967 Michael Christensen M CAB 02:05:36
14056 Alexandra Camby F EXTERNE 02:05:36
13875 Harald Trettenbrein M CNECT 02:05:37
13938 David Wilkinson M JRC 02:05:39
14141 Nicolas Demoulin M EXTERNE 02:05:39
25535 Zsofia Stahl F TAXUD 02:05:41
14055 Bastien Bolen M EXTERNE 02:05:43
14223 Simone Chiaretta M COUNCIL 02:05:48
5933 William Symon M EXTERNE 02:05:49
25698 Stijn Van Neck M EXTERNE 02:05:52
5835 Herman Goossens M EXTERNE 02:05:53
14064 Maros Sefcovic M CAB 02:05:57
13848 Nicholas Martyn M REGIO 02:06:10
13829 Julio Garcia Burgues M ENV 02:06:11
25528 Sebastien Demore M EXTERNE 02:06:15
5899 Johan Vanderhaegen M REGIO 02:06:22
13915 Maria Silvia Giannoni F REA 02:06:27
14082 Jens Bjornavold M CEDEFOP 02:06:30
25719 Aino Valtanen F EP 02:06:33
13911 Caroline Callens F REGIO 02:06:37
25620 Adamo Uboldi M ECFIN 02:06:37
25466 Iacovos Mikellides M EXTERNE 02:06:38
13927 Jerome Dethier M COMM 02:06:40
14210 Lucie Mrazkova F RTD 02:06:41
25447 Pieter Hoekstra M EXTERNE 02:06:45
13838 Annika Nowak F SANCO 02:06:46
14170 Thierry Versauw M EXTERNE 02:06:49
25555 Corinne Tanghe F EXTERNE 02:06:56
5913 Tania Friederichs F RTD 02:06:58
5762 Slim Chtioui M ELARG 02:07:01
13814 Ela Paprzycka F ENTR 02:07:05
13937 Jolanda Van Eijndthoven F TAXUD 02:07:10
25612 Kerli Kuusk F REGIO 02:07:10
5767 Damian Gadzinowski M HOME 02:07:14
14235 Martina Grancicova F SCIC 02:07:17
13815 Maria Jose Almeida F JUST 02:07:19
14181 Roberto Lombardi M EXTERNE 02:07:19
13907 Sergius Waplak M AGRI 02:07:20
14158 Karsten Krause M CLIMA 02:07:29
14003 Eric Derruine M EMPL 02:07:30
13998 Emmanuel Plissart M RTD 02:07:33
14242 Daniel Von Hugo M INEA 02:07:36
5790 Karolien Pieters F EXTERNE 02:07:41
953 Christophe Delcour M AGRI 02:07:48
25603 Michele Rizzi M EAC 02:07:48
13983 Alexander von Franquemont M EXTERNE 02:07:49
13913 Casper Ebrecht M EXTERNE 02:07:50
13877 Claudio Collova M MARKT 02:07:57
25492 Timo Lehtomaki M ENV 02:07:58
5791 Sam Pieters M COMP 02:08:00
14172 Lacroix Serge M EXTERNE 02:08:01
5840 Laurent Losfeld M EXTERNE 02:08:02
13846 Guillaume Lamine M EXTERNE 02:08:03
14140 Lionel Atlan M DEVCO 02:08:06
14148 Dace Ozolina F CAB 02:08:07
13999 Peter Robinson M EEAS 02:08:17
14009 Ramiro Gomez Villalba M ECFIN 02:08:19
25581 Paola Momoli F OIB 02:08:19
25702 Raluca Suvleacov F EXTERNE 02:08:25
13880 Emmanuel Economou M COMP 02:08:26
14231 Hans-Joerg Lutzeyer M RTD 02:08:28
5843 Pawel Walczuk M TAXUD 02:08:35
5975 John Taylor M TAXUD 02:08:35
5976 Lotte Taylor F CAB 02:08:35
25678 Renata Dobilaite F SJ 02:08:42
25674 Marceline Wawro F EP 02:08:43
5701 Patrick Ceulemans M EXTERNE 02:08:44
5968 Rossano Amilii M EXTERNE 02:08:47
13831 Yannick Gruielle M EXTERNE 02:09:01
25444 Audrey Gruielle F EXTERNE 02:09:01
14113 Paulus Geraedts M DEVCO 02:09:03
17303 Mateja DEMSAR F REA 02:09:08
14184 Marc Roelant M EXTERNE 02:09:10
14114 Marco Giorgini M REGIO 02:09:11
25715 Catalin Gherman M EEAS 02:09:12
14035 Damien Delcord M EXTERNE 02:09:15
13817 Luis Carvalho M EACEA 02:09:22
25705 Michail Georgiopoulos M EMPL 02:09:24
14054 Anu Arna F RTD 02:09:35
25626 Alexander Jorna M EXTERNE 02:09:35
25706 Mathilde Gourdon F SANCO 02:09:36
13897 Lars Hoelgaard M AGRI 02:09:44
13857 Frank Holstein M EXTERNE 02:09:47
25536 Zoe Swiderski F TAXUD 02:09:52
25531 Jean-Louis Feret M EXTERNE 02:10:01
25507 Anne-Sophie Canihac F HOME 02:10:02
25530 Coline Feret F EXTERNE 02:10:02
25713 Delphine Lubrani F EXTERNE 02:10:02
25502 Kasia Lach F HOME 02:10:03
25703 Jerome Chambon M EXTERNE 02:10:13
13934 Alexandra Kuxova F COMP 02:10:15
25690 Claire-Agnès Marnier F JUST 02:10:26
25433 Jeroen Hooijer M MARKT 02:10:30
13891 Dorothee Andre F SANCO 02:10:30
14166 Petra Tuzarova F COUNCIL 02:10:33
5637 Madeleine Mahovsky F CAB 02:10:34
13842 Jean Charles Durand M EXTERNE 02:10:35
14165 Martin Tuzar M EXTERNE 02:10:35
12527 Marie-Sylvie Atangana F EXTERNE 02:10:37
13943 Jean-Pascal Boulet M EXTERNE 02:10:42
25435 Aniceto Rodriguez Ruiz M DEVCO 02:10:45
14115 Michael Gommers M EXTERNE 02:10:48
25634 Martijn Quinn M CAB 02:10:50
25643 Jose Vicente Gomez Martinez M AGRI 02:10:56
25640 Martin Westlake M EESC 02:10:58
25651 Emily Westlake M EXTERNE 02:10:59
14157 Astrida Kleinsmidte F SJ 02:11:00
14149 Indra Ozolina F EXTERNE 02:11:05
14187 Adela Tesarova F SG 02:11:16
13971 Heloise Fievet F EXTERNE 02:11:23
25432 Benjamin Hooijer M EXTERNE 02:11:24
14032 Alberto Bacchiega M COMP 02:11:24
25685 Szabolcs Klubuk M ENTR 02:11:26
13819 Paulo Felix Ribeiro M EXTERNE 02:11:32
14164 Jean-Frédéric Soppelsa M EPSO 02:11:42
25662 Corina Vasilescu F SANCO 02:11:42
25550 Karin Berbalk F EXTERNE 02:11:43
25485 John Burke M MOVE 02:11:46
25484 Nicolas Barvais M MARKT 02:11:48
14224 Philippe Coninsx M EXTERNE 02:11:59
25477 Herman Daelemans M EXTERNE 02:12:00
25534 Daniele Springhetti M ERCEA 02:12:00
25541 Francesca Ortolan F EXTERNE 02:12:00
25616 Salla Saastamoinen F JUST 02:12:12
13982 Dinko Raytchew M ENER 02:12:14
14203 Marzia Rivoira F EASME 02:12:17
14205 Michel Walsdorff M EXTERNE 02:12:17
13884 Sandra Hafner F EXTERNE 02:12:18
13940 Nordin Maloujahmoun M EMPL 02:12:18
25614 Robert Nuij M ENER 02:12:20
13837 Neasa Ni Mhurchu F ENV 02:12:21
13989 William Gillett M EASME 02:12:31
5639 Benigno Nebreda M EXTERNE 02:12:32
14073 Ismael Garcia-Cebada M IAS 02:12:35
25489 Maciek Jastrebiec-Pyszynski M DEVCO 02:12:38
14245 Annette Grunberg F TRADE 02:12:42
13818 Jitka Dlouha F COMP 02:12:49
25460 Beata Palmai F SANCO 02:12:56
14110 Kristiina Dolgovskaja F EXTERNE 02:13:05
5850 Sebastian Zaleski M AGRI 02:13:07
13964 Jean-François Buggenhout M CNECT 02:13:12
5833 Carlo Eich M DEVCO 02:13:21
14139 Marc Wauquier M ECFIN 02:13:21
25573 Laura Seritti F COMP 02:13:22
14100 Dina Oliveira F EXTERNE 02:13:22
25593 Pernilla Sjolin F SG 02:13:23
25623 Signe Raikstina F AGRI 02:13:26
29326 Nicolas ALEXOPOULOS M EESC 02:13:27
25448 Ana Miriam Ravelo Gonzalez F CNECT 02:13:34
13953 Adriana Pacurar F RTD 02:13:36
20059 Lucia Maruskova F CNECT 02:13:39
25476 Agnieszka Chlad F ENTR 02:13:41
25469 Cyril Brunet M BUDG 02:13:51
13835 Freddy Le Lievre M EXTERNE 02:13:52
25618 Harald Spitzer M OLAF 02:13:54
13894 Marie-Christine Della Faille F RTD 02:13:57
12536 Sandrine Ramboux F EXTERNE 02:14:01
14230 Grzegorz Konieczka M EXTERNE 02:14:04
25716 Gabriele Puccianti M ELARG 02:14:13
13821 Nicholas Kaye M ENTR 02:14:16
25717 Pablo Queriat M EXTERNE 02:14:19
13935 Guillaume Rey M EP 02:14:21
14017 Kristel Schoutens F EXTERNE 02:14:23
25464 Luca Tomasi M EAC 02:14:24
14147 Pierre Morin M REGIO 02:14:24
13960 Monica Vandervorst F RTD 02:14:48
13939 Flora Zakarias F COMP 02:14:50
13830 Christian Gayer M ECFIN 02:15:04
25478 Francisco Gordejo M SANCO 02:15:09
25691 Claudia Martinez Felix F COMP 02:15:15
25666 Francesco Coco M DEVCO 02:15:16
25704 Asa Donell F TRADE 02:15:16
13893 Adriaan de Ruiter M EXTERNE 02:15:20
14096 Michael Lux M TAXUD 02:15:20
14156 Eija Hauhia F EXTERNE 02:15:24
14168 Kevin Vanden Eeckhoudt M ECFIN 02:15:27
14094 David Kurz M ERCEA 02:15:35
25483 Hubert Vierset M EXTERNE 02:15:40
25523 Selma Neuber F JUST 02:15:56
25527 Philippe Demore M RTD 02:16:02
14006 Marta Gal F ELARG 02:16:03
13832 Linda Hultgren F AGRI 02:16:06
14027 Katrin Rosenfeld F COMP 02:16:15
14058 Simon Le Grand M DEVCO 02:16:15
25694 Michael Schwarz M MOVE 02:16:19
14199 Ainhoa Echeverria Alvarez F DEVCO 02:16:22
14071 Jacques Delsalle M ENV 02:16:32
14136 Johannes Stienen M DIGIT 02:16:33
25461 Christine Redon F DGT 02:16:45
5864 Sebastien Denis M SG 02:16:45
25459 Carolina Ganta F SJ 02:16:50
25560 Ludo Smets M AGRI 02:16:52
13862 Dirk Van Erps M COMP 02:16:58
13949 Benjamin Liberos M EXTERNE 02:17:02
25627 Anna Jorna F EXTERNE 02:17:06
14020 Nour-Eddine Ahmadoun M OIB 02:17:16
14026 Hein Lannoy M EXTERNE 02:17:16
25440 Isabelle Van Nyen F DEVCO 02:17:26
25599 Timothee Jacquin M EXTERNE 02:17:30
25617 Jean-Luc Sanne M RTD 02:17:42
25558 Alicja Rowinska F ENV 02:17:45
13899 Alain Lecomte M AGRI 02:17:50
13895 Christopher Demetrius M EXTERNE 02:17:54
25652 Cedric Boribon M SCIC 02:18:05
13841 Francis Amielh M DGT 02:18:07
25686 Francesco Laera M AGRI 02:18:08
14130 Romina Bourleau F REGIO 02:18:17
5860 Franco Scaletta M EXTERNE 02:18:29
14171 Pawel Bodnar M COUNCIL 02:18:37
13942 Anna Witt F COMP 02:18:48
13954 Diego Panella M EXTERNE 02:18:49
25471 Elaine Macrate F EXTERNE 02:18:51
25472 Deborah Macrate-Ockerman F SANCO 02:18:52
14014 Estelle Poidevin F EEAS 02:19:01
25673 Ene Visnev F CNECT 02:19:02
25467 Joris Morbee M JRC 02:19:06
14128 Montserrat Benavent Bodro F RTD 02:19:15
14185 Genevieve Sauve F EACEA 02:19:17
14124 Catherine Talvaz F DEVCO 02:19:21
25628 Kerstin Jorna F CAB 02:19:23
25670 Natalia Skrzypek F FPI 02:19:25
13847 Irma Martinmaki F CAB 02:19:34
25696 Michael Surowiecki M EXTERNE 02:19:41
14083 Jean Bonnefoy M EXTERNE 02:19:42
5783 Branislav Greger M EXTERNE 02:19:49
25495 Katarina Melichercikova F EMPL 02:20:10
5764 Declan Costello M ECFIN 02:20:13
25668 Frederic Abissa M EXTERNE 02:20:20
25579 Steve Legros M EXTERNE 02:20:34
14007 Nora Garidi F DEVCO 02:20:37
25724 Vincenzo Zappino M EXTERNE 02:20:52
25591 Kathleen Hofman F EXTERNE 02:21:04
14145 Judith Merkies F EP 02:21:04
25462 Claire Smets F SJ 02:21:22
20058 Polona Gregorin F CLIMA 02:21:22
13900 Clemence Lecomte F EXTERNE 02:21:24
25600 Mairi Jenkins F EXTERNE 02:21:24
25479 Sabine Verleysen F TAXUD 02:21:34
14135 Angelos Nomicos M EMPL 02:21:44
25454 Petr Zeleny M HR. 02:21:45
25646 Vanda Markovicova F AGRI 02:21:50
25493 Riku Leppanen M EP 02:21:52
25608 Elizabeth Gatti F EXTERNE 02:22:00
14109 Cristina Bonafe F EXTERNE 02:22:01
25585 Katja Koehler F EXTERNE 02:22:14
25583 Alexander Troppmann M EEAS 02:22:17
14212 Przemyslaw Slowik M CAB 02:22:17
14191 Sigrid Cabot F SANCO 02:22:25
14074 Daniel Goitom Ashafa M JRC 02:23:03
20057 Jose Gasca M EXTERNE 02:23:09
25452 Didier Vander Cam M EXTERNE 02:23:10
14101 Isabelle Omer F SANCO 02:23:19
25475 Stefan-Eugen Zuban M BUDG 02:23:41
14126 Thierry Vanden Bossche M DEVCO 02:23:45
14150 Isabelle Van Wolverthem F EXTERNE 02:23:50
25500 Dimitrios Vardakis M TAXUD 02:23:51
14105 Philippe Stalins M RTD 02:23:54
5657 Barbara hostens F EP 02:23:55
25499 Nicolas Stretz M ELARG 02:23:59
25604 Jose Antonio Torres-Lacasa M ELARG 02:24:00
25510 Juergen Lucas M RTD 02:24:01
25481 Vitor Alves Bernardo M EXTERNE 02:24:09
25578 Dominique Fernandez F EXTERNE 02:24:09
13957 Tim Shakesby M MARKT 02:24:42
25718 Katia Stasinopoulou F EP 02:24:48
25497 Pierre Sandgren M OLAF 02:25:01
25446 Anna Lonnroth Sjoden F RTD 02:25:03
5906 David Martin M COMP 02:25:03
25512 Sylvia Komar F SCIC 02:25:04
25468 Giovanni Pinzino M SCIC 02:25:26
25449 Jordi Rodriguez Ruiz M ELARG 02:25:43
25700 Anne-Marie Banescu F ELARG 02:25:44
5951 Georg Raab M ENTR 02:25:46
25590 Carine Hofman F EXTERNE 02:26:02
25474 Kristiina Pietikainen F CNECT 02:26:25
25518 Veronica Williams F ERCEA 02:26:32
25533 Michael Jennings M CAB 02:26:44
25672 Thierry Brackeniers M EXTERNE 02:26:50
25680 Dominique Pierre F EXTERNE 02:26:51
25645 Jozef Markovic M EXTERNE 02:26:59
25529 Volker Effenberg M OLAF 02:27:26
25566 Sarah Dury F EXTERNE 02:27:35
14123 Domenico Rosati M DEVCO 02:27:36
25692 Laurence Moreau F REA 02:27:57
25675 Pilar Aguar F RTD 02:27:57
5792 Wim Pieters M EXTERNE 02:28:17
25664 Jean-François Meert M EXTERNE 02:28:27
14159 Noémi Matos F DGT 02:28:29
29922 Nina BROVC F COUNCIL 02:28:33
25723 Eszter Friedmann F TRADE 02:28:47
28444 Harry SCHUTTENBELD M CNECT 02:28:52
25436 Valerie Rouxel-Laxton F ECFIN 02:28:55
13865 Bruno Biedermann M BUDG 02:29:17
14198 Eva Bjork F EXTERNE 02:29:19
25589 Dora Cseke F EESC 02:29:21
13909 Joyce Bagwan F EAC 02:29:40
25465 Mariam Benjdia F EAC 02:29:41
13963 David Andrews M JRC 02:29:42
25515 Nessa Cullimore F EXTERNE 02:29:50
13965 Francesco Buscaglia M DEVCO 02:30:10
13903 Una McDonald F EXTERNE 02:30:30
25595 Christine Toelens F EXTERNE 02:30:31
25496 Daniela Ioana Mitrofan F CNECT 02:30:32
25624 David Edwards M CNECT 02:30:32
13910 Massimo Baldinato M CAB 02:30:36
5844 Judit Bereknyei F SJ 02:30:40
14211 Rasmus Riis M ERCEA 02:30:43
25576 Frederike Van Geert F EXTERNE 02:30:45
25470 Olivier Coppens M MARKT 02:30:47
25445 Magali Le Lievre F ENV 02:31:01
14004 Stijn Desomer M EXTERNE 02:31:20
25654 Iris Koistinen F EXTERNE 02:31:25
14233 Achim Braun M DGT 02:31:30
25655 Jarmo Koistinen M DGT 02:31:42
25557 Alessandro Fusacchia M COUNCIL 02:31:44
25480 Hermanus Versteijlen M AGRI 02:31:49
13996 Maria Osorio F EXTERNE 02:31:49
13956 Claudio Cezar Salinas M DEVCO 02:32:08
25491 Anna Lamacz F EXTERNE 02:32:09
14077 Jim Lutsko M EXTERNE 02:32:26
25629 Elena Kamilarova F COMP 02:32:34
25638 Ronald Van de Ven M COMP 02:32:35
13904 Nieves Miranda F SCIC 02:32:39
25514 Natalie Cullimore F EPSO 02:32:59
25513 Claudine Cullimore F EXTERNE 02:32:59
14060 Holger Nastoll M SG 02:33:08
25597 Karine Eder F EXTERNE 02:33:11
12530 Manuela Douillard F EXTERNE 02:33:22
25653 Bergdis Ellertsdottir F EXTERNE 02:33:38
14169 Elisabeth Widmaier F EXTERNE 02:33:45
5686 Francisco Javier Lopez Gaitano M SCIC 02:33:49
14229 Veronique Verbruggen F ELARG 02:33:59
14232 Carsten Peters M EXTERNE 02:34:09
25453 Kerry Watson F DEVCO 02:34:13
17270 Corinne Kastner F EXTERNE 02:34:19
14072 Dominique Forest M COMP 02:35:13
5658 Francis Kint M EXTERNE 02:35:28
13813 Francesca Pagnossin F EAC 02:35:49
25509 Alain Liberos M ENTR 02:36:05
25671 Michelle Sutton F CAB 02:36:18
25451 Laurence Van Damme F SG 02:36:26
13987 Monika Effenberg F EXTERNE 02:36:40
14106 Laura Bellorini F JRC 02:36:44
25547 Sannie Fisker F EAC 02:36:47
25661 Ran Tryggvadottir F EXTERNE 02:37:03
25504 Jurgen Voit M COMP 02:37:46
14036 Helena Diumaro-Vila F EXTERNE 02:38:03
25625 Vassil Kanev M EXTERNE 02:38:09
25707 Costin Grigore M EXTERNE 02:38:19
14103 Xavier Simonetti M EXTERNE 02:38:38
25659 Blanca Rodriguez Galindo F COMP 02:38:41
25559 Arno Schaefer M DEVCO 02:38:51
25486 Omar Chaoui M SCIC 02:39:37
25639 Eva Biringer F EXTERNE 02:39:39
5949 Alexandre Lewis M EXTERNE 02:41:25
13947 Johanna Jantunen F MARKT 02:42:15
25641 Jean-Pierre Dekens M DEVCO 02:42:19
25611 Gillian Kiy F SANCO 02:42:41
14195 Ils Mens F EXTERNE 02:42:41
25439 Patrick Dermul M EXTERNE 02:42:44
14217 Joris De Keukeleire M EXTERNE 02:42:49
25463 Charlotte Teugels F EXTERNE 02:42:53
14066 Alexandre Paquot M CLIMA 02:43:15
25574 Timea Annouh-Makra F JRC 02:44:14
25712 Natacha Leclef F EXTERNE 02:44:15
29223 Claudia NOWAK F EXTERNE 02:45:17
25431 Gudrun Gallhoff F SANCO 02:45:21
14089 Pierre-Matthieu Dordain M EXTERNE 02:45:27
25587 Alessandro Angelini M OLAF 02:45:27
13908 Alexis Gayraud M ELARG 02:45:45
14119 Alberto Parenti M ENV 02:45:57
25546 Damian Dudzicz M TAXUD 02:45:58
26810 Emma Vidovszky F EXTERNE 02:46:00
25519 Andrea Bordoni M OLAF 02:47:00
25710 Julius Langendorff M ENV 02:47:05
25473 Jukka-Pekka Pietikainen M EXTERNE 02:47:28
14201 Stanislav Pargov M EXTERNE 02:49:09
25542 Roelof Plijter M TRADE 02:50:40
5961 Anne Denis F MARKT 02:51:06
13920 Nicolas Pourbaix M EXTERNE 02:52:39
25441 Agnieszka Wieczor F ENTR 02:55:32
25598 Aneta Grzegorek F SANCO 02:55:32
25630 Constantin Kourkoulas M CAB 02:55:39
25636 Isabel Rodriguez F MOVE 02:56:16
25714 Svetlana Lucic F EEAS 02:56:24
26811 Mark LASZLO-HERBERT M EXTERNE 02:56:31
25526 Loredana Caiazzo F SCIC 02:57:30
25554 Stephen Gosden M RTD 02:58:04
14037 Neophytos Neophytou M RTD 02:59:02
25482 Dyanne Bennink F REA 03:00:15
14179 Elina Koknevica F EXTERNE 03:00:58
13902 Marie Lecomte F EXTERNE 03:01:33
14186 Harald Schmid M TRADE 03:01:56
25679 Angel Givaja Sanz M EXTERNE 03:02:46
25657 Johanna Pannebakker F DGT 03:03:47
25663 Margaret Wachenfeld F EXTERNE 03:05:38
20065 Antonio Vitale M EXTERNE 03:09:11
25606 Elena Volpi F DEVCO 03:15:40
13968 Marta Cioni F RTD 03:17:36
25582 Poul Bjerregaard-Thomsen M COMM 03:22:29
25609 John Gatti M COMP 03:32:27
25540 Eric Gippini Fournier M SJ 59:59:59
25430 Gino Debo M DEVCO 59:59:59
937 Alain Crespinet M EP 59:59:59
943 Niall Bohan M MARKT 59:59:59
954 Matteo Gomirato M EEAS 59:59:59
25438 Nathalie Thiberge F DEVCO 59:59:59
5650 Mattias Bjorkland M AGRI 59:59:59
5667 Rene Plank M COMP 59:59:59
25442 Helene Barry F EACEA 59:59:59
5678 Olivier Nejman M ENV 59:59:59
13833 Tiit Jurimae M RTD 59:59:59
5679 Hugues Van Honacker M MOVE 59:59:59
5681 Gintautas Baranauskas M COUNCIL 59:59:59
5687 Jaime Lopez Loosvelt M JUST 59:59:59
25455 Koen Binon M OLAF 59:59:59
13854 Bartek Tokarz M CNECT 59:59:59
5685 Filip Deraedt M TRADE 59:59:59
25456 Eleni Borg-Tsantekidou F EXTERNE 59:59:59
13855 Ursula Artjoki F EXTERNE 59:59:59
13859 Taina Sateri F TRADE 59:59:59
5712 Zsofia Sochr F COUNCIL 59:59:59
13874 Rafael Morillas Ruciero M JRC 59:59:59
13866 Jeremy Biedermann M EXTERNE 59:59:59
13864 Claudia Baan F EXTERNE 59:59:59
13872 Baptiste Lebreton M EXTERNE 59:59:59
13890 Thijs Ter Beek M EXTERNE 59:59:59
966 Christophe Rabin M TRADE 59:59:59
5729 Arpad Szabolcs M AGRI 59:59:59
5746 Bence Toth M AGRI 59:59:59
13905 Francois Negre M TRADE 59:59:59
5734 Maciej Berestecki M SANCO 59:59:59
5742 Blanca Miranda F EXTERNE 59:59:59
5733 Pascal Barbe M ECHO 59:59:59
13918 Laurent Massaut M EP 59:59:59
13916 Urska Grahek F JRC 59:59:59
13922 Ariane Vander Stappen F SANCO 59:59:59
968 Fergus Power M EXTERNE 59:59:59
25490 Kaja Kantorska F SANCO 59:59:59
25498 Rehana Schwinninger-Ladak F CNECT 59:59:59
13923 Tristan Baume M CDJ 59:59:59
25487 Matthias Ghem M PMO 59:59:59
25494 Tuula Leppanen F CNECT 59:59:59
5760 Denis Chaibi M CAB 59:59:59
13925 Cedric Bievelez M DEVCO 59:59:59
5759 Lapo Bettarini M EXTERNE 59:59:59
13926 Valerie Claessens F EXTERNE 59:59:59
13941 Nuran Saygili F EASME 59:59:59
25503 Maria Luisa Libardi F SCIC 59:59:59
25505 Nadia Bergamino F ERCEA 59:59:59
0 Maja Feder F ENV 59:59:59
13980 Pascal Reymond M HOME 59:59:59
13969 Sven Dammann M ENER 59:59:59
13976 Roxana Moldovan F MOVE 59:59:59
0 Thomas Brégeon M SANCO 59:59:59
5799 Dirk Hadrich M EMPL 59:59:59
25517 Marta Markowska F REGIO 59:59:59
13966 François Charbonnier M ECFIN 59:59:59
5804 Annemie Robijns F EXTERNE 59:59:59
5809 Matthieu Carette M EXTERNE 59:59:59
13993 Achraf Mesbahi M EXTERNE 59:59:59
13985 Gregory Couturier M EXTERNE 59:59:59
25520 Celine Burgaud F COMP 59:59:59
5812 Stefan Pinter M EXTERNE 59:59:59
25521 Kristel Draelants F MOVE 59:59:59
25525 Axel Vanden Berghen M EXTERNE 59:59:59
13997 Patrick Paquet M ELARG 59:59:59
5810 Alain Deckers M MARKT 59:59:59
5821 Bernard Claes M DIGIT 59:59:59
14016 Griet Schoutens F DEVCO 59:59:59
14015 Umberto Rossi M MOVE 59:59:59
5829 Bert Vanderpoorten M EXTERNE 59:59:59
5826 Giuseppe Luca Polizzi M EXTERNE 59:59:59
5820 Giorgio Carnevali M EXTERNE 59:59:59
14005 Jan Olavi Ekebom M MARE 59:59:59
14025 Csaba Gergely M EMPL 59:59:59
14030 Claude Mahieu M EESC 59:59:59
5830 Pedro Alvito M EASME 59:59:59
25537 Susan Carroll F EASME 59:59:59
5842 Piero Venturi M RTD 59:59:59
5831 Peter De Smedt M EXTERNE 59:59:59
5832 Michele Dinelli M ELARG 59:59:59
25545 Andrea Berner F EXTERNE 59:59:59
25544 Marco Anders M IAS 59:59:59
14047 Damian Rafalowski M EXTERNE 59:59:59
14044 Alejandro Mollinedo M EXTERNE 59:59:59
14042 alejandra Manzanares F EXTERNE 59:59:59
5847 Raffaele Dalmasso M PMO 59:59:59
25556 Isabelle Langnickel F REGIO 59:59:59
25553 Laurent Deheyer M EXTERNE 59:59:59
5857 Jan-Olof Wahlgren M DGT 59:59:59
5856 Miguel Ortega M EXTERNE 59:59:59
5854 Edouard Janssens M EXTERNE 59:59:59
14067 El Khoury Ziad M RTD 59:59:59
25561 Johan Van Geert M SG 59:59:59
14076 Niels Ladefoged M CAB 59:59:59
25572 Mikael Renaux M CNECT 59:59:59
14068 Christian Aagaard M EMPL 59:59:59
25562 Elena Biasizzo F EXTERNE 59:59:59
25570 Aurélie Konen F DEVCO 59:59:59
25571 Laure Lalanne F CAB 59:59:59
25568 Alain Guillaume M FPI 59:59:59
25584 Anne-Cecile Vanderbyse F EXTERNE 59:59:59
5882 Jean-Luc Thomas M EXTERNE 59:59:59
14117 Bernard Gyergyay M MOVE 59:59:59
14121 Ines Rocha Ferreira F EXTERNE 59:59:59
14122 Fernao Sena Lopes M EXTERNE 59:59:59
25588 Anne Charlotte Boulanger F EXTERNE 59:59:59
5895 Gauthier Poncelet M EXTERNE 59:59:59
25596 Justine Wadhera F EXTERNE 59:59:59
5892 Morten Fjalland M CNECT 59:59:59
25605 Cristina Veres F DEVCO 59:59:59
14146 Arthur Moraux M EXTERNE 59:59:59
5902 Aldo Grech M DIGIT 59:59:59
14152 Stefani Wolfgarten F EXTERNE 59:59:59
25615 Siegmar Reiss M OLAF 59:59:59
14154 Mahesh Bhardwaj M ECHO 59:59:59
14155 Lene Cools F EP 59:59:59
14163 Merja Saloniemi-Cryans F ENTR 59:59:59
25613 Julianna Meszaros F EXTERNE 59:59:59
25619 Agnes Tarnai F COUNCIL 59:59:59
14174 Georg Riekeles M CAB 59:59:59
25631 Astrid Meesters F ESTAT 59:59:59
14173 Ursula Didcies F EXTERNE 59:59:59
5935 Vasil Vasilev M EXTERNE 59:59:59
5929 Dries Reynders M EXTERNE 59:59:59
5923 Laura Margoni F EXTERNE 59:59:59
5936 Vittorio Viaggi M MOVE 59:59:59
14193 Eric Lecomte M RTD 59:59:59
5938 Almondo Ben Chenni M EXTERNE 59:59:59
25644 Nadine Karekezi Uzarama F CNECT 59:59:59
25649 Jean-Baptiste Roche M MOVE 59:59:59
14190 Ivar Andersen M EXTERNE 59:59:59
25642 Robin Bouton M EXTERNE 59:59:59
5937 Cedric Baeys M EXTERNE 59:59:59
5950 Jean-Luc Lorieau M PMO 59:59:59
25656 Geoffrey Mamdani M COMP 59:59:59
14204 Ana-Maria Stan F EAC 59:59:59
14202 Ynske Reynaert F EXTERNE 59:59:59
14207 Ruth Archer-Anderson F SANCO 59:59:59
5955 Bruce Douglas M EXTERNE 59:59:59
5958 Ivar Valge M EXTERNE 59:59:59
25667 Jonathan Collet M EXTERNE 59:59:59
14215 Cees Wittebrood M ECHO 59:59:59
5959 Casper Wittebrood M EXTERNE 59:59:59
25697 Luisa Tondelli F RTD 59:59:59
5966 Andreas Veispak M ENTR 59:59:59
5963 Johanna Lundberg F EP 59:59:59
5960 Ales Crcek M COUNCIL 59:59:59
25693 Sandra Rencelj F EXTERNE 59:59:59
25683 Dragomir Iliev M COMP 59:59:59
25699 Kim Vanvlasselaer M EXTERNE 59:59:59
14219 Thomas Kirchner M DEVCO 59:59:59
5971 Marco Giuliani M EXTERNE 59:59:59
14228 Paul Horrocks M INEA 59:59:59
25709 Maja Kocijancic F COMM 59:59:59
14243 Fouad Ajimi M DEVCO 59:59:59
25721 Marie-Laure de Bergh F DEVCO 59:59:59
14244 Boris Boettcher M INEA 59:59:59
7297 Vesa TERAVA M CNECT 59:59:59
8441 Nicolas GROSSE M EXTERNE 59:59:59
17160 David KRASA M ERCEA 59:59:59
3338 Assen Indjiev M COUNCIL 59:59:59
12526 Michele Amedeo M ELARG 59:59:59
12534 Licinia Pereira F INEA 59:59:59