Running For Europe
2010
Runner List

NR From To
Last Name
DG
Order By Nr   Name Time
Asc Desc

NR FIRST NAME LAST NAME SEX DG TIME
628 Angelo WILLE M ENTR 01:13:54
631 Niall BOHAN M MARKT 01:16:26
642 Luis SANCHEZ POSADA M EP 01:17:27
1496 Yves VAN POEKE M TRADE 01:17:50
2338 Julia MESZAROS F ENTR 01:18:08
2390 Sven DEROOSE M SANCO 01:20:01
634 Alain CRESPINET M EP 01:20:39
18290 Carlos HOYOS M SCIC 01:20:56
632 Arthur FORBES M MARKT 01:21:27
14342 Sebastien CREPIEUX M RTD 01:21:35
501 Niels BEKKHUS M EAC 01:22:05
1331 Christophe RABIN M TRADE 01:22:09
1336 Eero SAUE M DEV 01:22:13
646 Johan UREEL M BUDG 01:23:27
1194 Xavier SERONT M TRADE 01:23:28
1318 An Renckens F ECFIN 01:23:48
19946 Tom HOWES M EXTERNE 01:25:13
641 Alain LOUGARE M EXTERNE 01:25:28
1146 Gerrit POTOMS M EP 01:25:45
639 Alexandre AFUERA M EAC 01:25:52
1453 Philippe REUNIS M EP 01:26:11
644 Maté TAS M AGRI 01:26:32
5763 Manuel FLOREZ DROOP M AGRI 01:26:34
636 Jesper HAGLUND M EP 01:26:42
2271 Manuel HUBERT M EMPL 01:26:43
6199 Radoslaw SZUTY M EXTERNE 01:26:55
630 Pat GRASSHOPERS M AGRI 01:27:01
9660 Lionel BANEGE M RTD 01:27:09
633 Magnus KUMLIN M OLAF 01:27:14
1330 Vesa TERAVA M CNECT 01:27:15
9156 Nils BEHRNDT M CAB 01:27:17
9813 Marc LEMAITRE M CAB 01:27:28
21573 Jonas PETERSSON M EXTERNE 01:27:31
627 Stefan APPEL M ECFIN 01:27:33
8134 Sarvjit ATWAL M EXTERNE 01:27:39
8770 David MARTIN RUBIO M CNECT 01:27:40
5742 Laurent VINESSE M SJ 01:27:44
6618 Peter HAERTWICH M RTD 01:28:02
6310 Marc BLONDIAU M REGIO 01:28:39
637 Olivier PICARELLE M EXTERNE 01:28:52
1470 Gianpietro VAN DE GOOR M RTD 01:28:56
9557 Jordi GARCIA MARTINEZ M JLS 01:28:57
9517 Patrick VAN DE WEYER M ECHO 01:28:59
8886 Olivier NEJMAN M ENV 01:29:34
1294 Stefan MEERT M BUDG 01:30:27
5752 Steffen VULLMOW M TRADE 01:30:36
8931 Ricardo SELVES M ECFIN 01:30:50
2316 Oliver STEHMANN M COMP 01:31:01
8470 Christophe FONTAINE M BUDG 01:31:10
8228 Lenhard VANHOORN M JRC 01:31:14
5325 Nathalie LEDUC F EP 01:31:34
645 Bert TEUGELS M EXTERNE 01:31:34
5743 David MAIR M SANCO 01:32:00
9090 Gunnar MAGNUSSON M EAC 01:32:22
9651 Ludger ROGGE M RTD 01:32:28
8645 Hugues VAN HONACKER M TREN 01:32:31
8247 Valentin TROPPMANN M RTD 01:32:35
9714 Heiko KUNST M ENV 01:32:37
9924 Annie PARENTEAU F EAC 01:32:39
9219 Paul KAYE M DGT 01:32:42
29412 Inese RUBENE F SJ 01:32:46
5747 Ruben SANCHEZ VILLA M ECHO 01:32:48
4246 Brito FERREIRA M REA 01:32:51
8857 Rainer WICHERN M ECFIN 01:33:20
7496 Jean-Pierre DULLAERT M EP 01:33:29
9649 Lauri SUPPONEN M EXTERNE 01:33:46
8869 Tom CORRIE M MARKT 01:33:48
1831 Mikel LANDABASO ALVAREZ M REGIO 01:34:10
15196 Sébastien GOUX M SANCO 01:34:26
5766 Joao ONOFRE M AGRI 01:34:40
8478 Olivier FONTAINE M JLS 01:34:41
9548 Christian FAURE M TREN 01:34:41
1413 Michael GROSSE M EXTERNE 01:34:51
8804 Didier VANDEN BEMDEN M EACEA 01:35:04
2364 Larry MOFFETT M EXTERNE 01:35:09
8848 Andras INOTAI M EXTERNE 01:35:16
9114 Manfred DECKER M TREN 01:35:25
638 Patrick ROMBAUT M EXTERNE 01:35:35
4610 Cecile BILLAUX F TRADE 01:35:38
2964 James CREED M AGRI 01:35:40
4052 Pierre BUYSSCHAERT M EXTERNE 01:35:46
2240 Christof LESSENICH M COMP 01:35:49
6614 Paul RENIER M AIDCO 01:35:57
14536 Adam ROMANOWSKI M SANCO 01:36:06
9510 Philippe VANDAMME M EXTERNE 01:36:17
8384 Victor ESTRADA CUENCA M REA 01:36:21
28831 Remigiusz BOROWICZ M EXTERNE 01:36:26
567 Peter HOPKINS M MARE 01:36:33
5759 Felix MITTERMAYER M SANCO 01:36:44
9136 Gintautas BARANAUSKAS M COUNCIL 01:36:46
1834 Octavi QUINTANA TRIAS M RTD 01:36:47
8127 Andres GARCIA ARMERO RUA M EXTERNE 01:36:51
5757 Marcin SADOWSKI M RTD 01:37:11
5748 Jens SCHAPS M TRADE 01:37:28
9236 Julien CAMUS M EXTERNE 01:37:33
14663 Dominique VIERSET F EXTERNE 01:37:34
9741 Manuel GODINHO DE MATOS M COMP 01:37:35
19735 Graham TAYLOR M TRADE 01:37:37
19603 Lukas JELINEK M SJ 01:37:42
8625 Rudy BRICHAU M DEV 01:37:48
9031 Mika LEVONEN M RTD 01:37:52
14467 Mikko VUORIKALLIO M COMP 01:37:54
9831 Vincent BERRUTTO M EXTERNE 01:38:02
9291 Krzysztof KUIK M COMP 01:38:03
5749 Iain SHEPHERD M MARE 01:38:07
11162 Mathew KING M MARKT 01:38:14
9577 Marc CLEMENT M ENV 01:38:20
8680 John EVANS M DGT 01:38:24
8656 Andras TARI M COMP 01:38:28
5760 Eric WILLEMS M AGRI 01:38:31
14904 Xavier LE MOUNIER M AIDCO 01:38:36
22070 Mauricio NARVAEZ M ADMIN 01:38:45
8682 Robert GOODCHILD M TREN 01:38:59
8348 Martin TASCHNER M COMM 01:39:06
3652 Stefan BOCK M DGT 01:39:25
9007 Xavier MOLINA RIVAS M REA 01:39:27
23013 Nicolas LAURENT M DGT 01:39:30
9183 Antti SUORTTI M BUDG 01:39:32
1061 Kulwant SINGH M EXTERNE 01:39:32
28249 Pierre CHORAINE M ENV 01:39:55
9522 Lia KEUNE F ECFIN 01:40:07
7941 Miriam MENDIOROZ F CNECT 01:40:07
8998 Marc HOST M CNECT 01:40:12
7993 Anke HOLSTEIN F RELEX 01:40:17
9773 Vincent FAVREL M RTD 01:40:22
8673 Hans HAUGAARD M CAB 01:40:23
19310 Geoffroy MISPELAERE M DIGIT 01:40:24
23389 Bruno WILLIAMS M SG 01:40:30
643 Jan SYRYN M DIGIT 01:40:37
22239 Patrick DE MEERSMAN M EACEA 01:40:40
2303 Fernando RAPOSO M JRC 01:40:41
11204 Patrick REY M EDA 01:40:44
9523 Maria-Rita DI-MEO F OLAF 01:40:51
1778 Peter DE SMEDT M RTD 01:40:56
5765 Maria OCHOA DE MICHELENA F AGRI 01:40:58
2369 Jesus ALQUEZAR M RTD 01:41:05
9295 Tomas KLEVBO M EXTERNE 01:41:05
18473 Petra HAGELSTAM F EXTERNE 01:41:07
15199 François JAVELLE M EXTERNE 01:41:12
8789 Jean-Pierre HALKIN M AIDCO 01:41:19
9147 Wim TAVERNIER M EXTERNE 01:41:21
8693 Robert THOMAS M COMP 01:41:26
8646 Joseph DUNNE M EP 01:41:30
3148 John O Rourke M RELEX 01:41:34
12302 Thierry PAIRON M SJ 01:41:38
5764 Thierry MENAGER M CNECT 01:41:43
9305 Gabriel HENRION M EXTERNE 01:41:45
5217 Laura BARDONE F ECFIN 01:41:45
9185 Miguel RODRIGUEZ LOZOYA M EXTERNE 01:41:46
9463 Damien VICQ M COMP 01:41:59
18315 Nicolas GROSSE M EXTERNE 01:42:07
8916 Fiona BURT F SCIC 01:42:10
13772 Pieter BOUWEN M ENTR 01:42:12
8198 Michel GONZE M EXTERNE 01:42:15
19294 Stephane KLEMM M DIGIT 01:42:19
5768 Bart VERSTEIJLEN M AGRI 01:42:21
1777 Stephanie STRATZ F RTD 01:42:23
8051 Philipp TROPPMANN M ENTR 01:42:25
5368 Kurt VAN ACHTER M EXTERNE 01:42:28
8565 Risto ARTJOKI M CAB 01:42:32
6724 Martin PIRARD M DGT 01:42:37
4617 Guy GEEROMS M EXTERNE 01:42:48
5762 Bertrand COCHOIS M PMO 01:42:49
5124 Erik LINDEBO M MARE 01:42:59
5577 Robert SMYTH M ECFIN 01:43:03
9365 Bertrand DELPEUCH M EAC 01:43:12
5674 Jean ALLIX M COMP 01:43:21
8773 Etienne MARCHAND M TREN 01:43:25
4247 Jean-Claude BURGELMAN M JRC 01:43:33
9256 Luc PAUWELS M BUDG 01:43:43
5756 Sergio BUTELLI M EAC 01:44:03
9210 Gaelle LHERMITTE F AGRI 01:44:04
28723 Holger GASCH M EXTERNE 01:44:09
27720 Nicola CURCI M ECFIN 01:44:11
21692 Gianluca GRIPPA M RELEX 01:44:18
15081 Albert BRIZIO M EXTERNE 01:44:30
13621 Sophie DIDIER F TREN 01:44:32
5741 Willem VERSTEIJLEN M AGRI 01:44:41
5751 Rosie TER BEEK F DGT 01:44:45
8032 Augusto GONZALEZ M EXTERNE 01:44:49
4782 Jean-François GUILLARDEAU M COMP 01:44:55
2234 Mehdi HOCINE M COMP 01:44:59
15187 Betty LEE F AGRI 01:45:04
9780 Per HELLSTROM M COMP 01:45:16
3150 Joachim Knoth M RELEX 01:45:26
19517 Jenny CHATZIIOAKEIMIDOU F COUNCIL 01:45:37
5119 Frederic DE BOCK M DGT 01:45:39
5239 Angela GARCIA ESCUDERO F SANCO 01:45:40
4546 Aldo GRECH M DIGIT 01:45:44
11136 Harry ARIJS M SANCO 01:46:02
4480 Wojciech SOPINSKI M EXTERNE 01:46:05
5640 Filip FRANCOIS M ENV 01:46:11
9434 Marius VASCEGA M COUNCIL 01:46:12
19931 Christopher SMYTH M ECFIN 01:46:12
9656 Charalambos GREGORIOU M COMM 01:46:14
19846 Zoltan SOMOGYI M TRADE 01:46:18
4234 Gerhard DR. AHLBRECHT M EXTERNE 01:46:21
9427 Filip DERAEDT M TRADE 01:46:23
8344 Nicolas GODART M DGT 01:46:32
8975 Zsofia SOCHR F COUNCIL 01:46:41
9237 Francois SCHMITT M COMP 01:46:44
9552 Jean-Marc VIERSET M EXTERNE 01:46:47
10549 Nicolas CLISSON M AGRI 01:46:50
4630 Veerle CUMPS F SG 01:47:17
1204 Attila BOSZE M DGT 01:47:39
10131 Babou-Aude PELZER F EXTERNE 01:47:42
2175 Giovanni VALASTRO M SG 01:47:44
20635 Frank HYLDMAR M EXTERNE 01:47:50
12164 Dirk VAN DEN STEEN M SANCO 01:47:56
18267 Remy DENOS M RTD 01:47:58
4296 Regina HUBER F REGIO 01:48:03
19453 Christof SCHOSER M CAB 01:48:05
15200 Vincent LARIVIERE M AGRI 01:48:10
6245 Kai LANGE M EXTERNE 01:48:13
19137 Dirk LANGE M EXTERNE 01:48:13
6208 Camilla HANSEN F EXTERNE 01:48:17
19751 Audrey-Ann FLYNN F DGT 01:48:18
5753 Owen JONES M AGRI 01:48:23
21033 Johan VANDERHAEGEN M REGIO 01:48:31
10935 Filip BOON M EXTERNE 01:48:42
21380 Giulia SABATUCCI F DEV 01:48:54
18289 David SERRANO ARREGUI M SCIC 01:49:06
15195 Catherine GOISLOT F AGRI 01:49:22
8729 Christina KALTSOUNIDOU F RTD 01:49:23
14503 Nicolas DROSS M TRADE 01:49:33
28832 Rafal KAZNICA M EXTERNE 01:49:37
19092 Ludger BLASIG M ADMIN 01:49:52
14792 Caoimhe NI SHUILLEABHAIN F DGT 01:49:54
14236 Baudouin LAMINE M ECFIN 01:50:02
13543 Koen VAN DER PAELT M EXTERNE 01:50:07
9349 Ian HOSKINS M AIDCO 01:50:10
4599 Julie VERMEYEN F EXTERNE 01:50:20
5746 Anja ROHRKOHL F TRADE 01:50:34
3468 Erwin DESERRANO M EXTERNE 01:50:37
3469 Pascal BARBE M ECHO 01:50:38
3470 Damien Dallemagne M EXTERNE 01:50:38
19506 Gilles VANDAELE M EAC 01:50:48
19650 Laurent VERNIER M SANCO 01:50:49
15017 Paula PINHO F SANCO 01:50:52
19975 Ariane VANDER STAPPEN F SANCO 01:50:52
18882 Caroline HENAULT F EESC 01:51:00
28281 Jarek MATUSZEWSKI M EXTERNE 01:51:03
18883 Myriam HENAULT F EESC 01:51:04
9221 Joaquim ORDEIG VILA M SANCO 01:51:07
19571 Thomas HEMMELGARN M TAXUD 01:51:07
11640 Luis PARREIRA M COMP 01:51:29
19763 James MORAN M CPVO 01:51:37
15191 Maria Elena BLAZQUEZ CERDA F CNECT 01:51:45
2800 Maria KMETYOVA F TAXUD 01:51:59
10835 Joachim FRONIA M EACEA 01:52:30
15151 Eric DERRUINE M EMPL 01:52:31
13206 Eric LECOMTE M RTD 01:52:32
19361 Bernadette CHAUVE F EXTERNE 01:52:43
19952 Sébastien DENIS M AGRI 01:52:45
19496 Eleonora OCELLO F COMP 01:52:46
15185 Ursula RAUCH F CNECT 01:52:48
3660 Emanuel JANKOWSKI M EXTERNE 01:53:13
13453 Bogdan BORANDA M DIGIT 01:53:25
23012 Ruth ANDERSON F AGRI 01:53:32
13240 Helge KLEINWEGE M MARKT 01:53:40
2995 Andras HUJBER M TREN 01:53:45
10259 Marco GIORELLO M EXTERNE 01:53:49
18755 Marie FALLON-KUND F EXTERNE 01:54:09
4606 Bart VAN UYTHEM M DEV 01:54:11
19902 Nicolette FOCKEDEY F ENTR 01:54:33
15636 Steve LEMMENS M EXTERNE 01:54:38
10938 Jose CARVALHO M ADMIN 01:54:39
14324 Johan BENDZ M ECFIN 01:54:53
7886 Bartosz PRZYWARA M EXTERNE 01:55:00
22210 Klara WITTKOWSKI F TRADE 01:55:08
15159 Stefan SAPUNDZHIEV M IAS 01:55:16
11153 Sophie TRENTESEAUX F EXTERNE 01:55:19
13670 Georgina EARLE F RELEX 01:55:23
13269 Inge KEYMOLEN F EXTERNE 01:55:30
19419 Arvind WADHERA M MARKT 01:55:32
11017 Axel BROICHHAGEN M EXTERNE 01:55:43
16172 Santiago LORANCA M EMPL 01:55:45
5259 Marek KOLODZIEJSKI M EXTERNE 01:55:46
5230 Josefine HEDERSTROM F COMP 01:56:11
15192 Thomas DE BETHUNE M ELARG 01:56:18
5754 Arpad SZABOLCS M AGRI 01:56:32
8366 Susanne STROHMEIER F EXTERNE 01:56:39
18769 Wen ZHANG F DGT 01:56:49
10527 Leo MAIER M EXTERNE 01:56:55
13460 Louise KLEVBO F EXTERNE 01:56:57
28913 Grainne BLACK F JRC 01:57:12
21247 Borja CASTROMIL M COMP 01:57:12
27697 Francisco LOPEZ GAITANO M SCIC 01:57:12
19426 Alejandro ULZURRUN M SG 01:57:21
22936 Niels HAUGAARD M CAB 01:57:24
19741 Per HAUGAARD M CAB 01:57:27
14543 John WALSH M EXTERNE 01:57:30
13451 Domenico ROSA M DEV 01:57:33
4799 Jolanda VAN EIJNDTHOVEN F EXTERNE 01:57:38
14390 Diana TILOUCHE F RTD 01:57:57
5740 Roslyn BOTTONI F DGT 01:57:58
19927 Nicholas MARTYN M REGIO 01:58:13
10257 Alexandros PAPAIOANNOU M EXTERNE 01:58:19
19672 Franz-Laurent D AOUT M REA 01:58:35
18327 Florence THOME F REGIO 01:58:40
6705 Petros MAVROMICHALIS M EXTERNE 01:58:44
19686 Claudio COLLOVA M MARKT 01:58:47
13182 Andy LESTER M COMM 01:58:54
15803 Peter WEISS M ECFIN 01:59:08
10937 Kevin WELLENS M EXTERNE 01:59:17
28912 Antonio QUARESMA M JRC 01:59:19
10255 Caspar EBRECHT M EXTERNE 01:59:25
19963 Maria Silvia GIANNONI F REA 01:59:26
8714 Cécilia LETELLIER F ECFIN 02:00:00
13440 Dalia MIKKELSEN F SCIC 02:00:05
19815 Jerome DETHIER M COMM 02:00:11
14841 Heinrich HUBBE M JLS 02:00:14
5395 Francis AMIELH M DGT 02:00:15
20866 Agnes TARNAI F COUNCIL 02:00:18
15188 Dorota MACIEJEWSKA F AGRI 02:00:30
15183 Lars HOELGAARD M AGRI 02:00:35
19920 Christophe DELCOUR M AGRI 02:00:40
13241 Julian PEREZ MARTIN M REGIO 02:00:41
28685 Jostein DRAGSET M SANCO 02:01:02
15194 Rudolf GENBRUGGE M AGRI 02:01:13
15776 Ranieri SABATUCCI M DEV 02:01:19
14388 Daniel CHIRON M RTD 02:01:28
21595 William GILLETT M IEEA 02:01:32
19905 Riin SALUVEER F AGRI 02:01:39
14107 Harald SPITZER M OLAF 02:02:00
14760 Alvydas STANCIKAS M MARKT 02:02:01
21105 Marcela BUZOI F REGIO 02:02:21
15789 Kerstin LICHTENVORT F ENTR 02:02:46
25621 Roxana LAIU F COMP 02:02:46
21693 Andrew JACOBS M AIDCO 02:02:56
13429 Caroline CALLENS F REGIO 02:03:07
19375 Marc WAUQUIER M REGIO 02:03:16
18734 Bastiaan DRUKKER M SANCO 02:03:18
11652 Iiro EEROLA M RTD 02:03:28
11200 Catalin GHERMAN M RELEX 02:03:31
23036 Ann SAFFRE F DGT 02:03:40
29025 Martin DOEPKE M EXTERNE 02:03:55
29024 Pia SCHIERING F SCIC 02:03:55
18621 Jorge VARGAS M EXTERNE 02:04:27
4012 Pedro GARCIA M EXTERNE 02:04:27
28225 Marjut LESKINEN F MARKT 02:04:44
19614 Philippe STALINS M RTD 02:04:48
23240 Damian Rafalowski M EXTERNE 02:04:53
13264 Jueri RUTE M AGRI 02:04:54
14130 Thomas KOEHRING M EXTERNE 02:04:56
13752 Manuela OETJENS F EXTERNE 02:04:56
5420 Vera VAN DAMME F EXTERNE 02:04:57
13774 Frank OETJENS M EXTERNE 02:04:58
29056 Herman DAELEMANS M EXTERNE 02:05:02
11972 Maria-Jose ALMEIDA F JLS 02:05:11
11971 Paulo FELIX RIBEIRO M EXTERNE 02:05:11
19771 Pierre MORIN M REGIO 02:05:34
15189 Elzbieta PAPRZYCKA F ENTR 02:05:37
11637 Catherine O CONOR F AIDCO 02:05:38
19111 Matti SUPPONEN M EXTERNE 02:05:39
15206 Ines SERONT F TRADE 02:05:59
21245 Annika TENNO F JRC 02:06:00
13591 Yves LE LOSTECQUE M CAB 02:06:13
4281 Joyce BAGWAN F EAC 02:06:26
3143 Maros SEFCOVIC M CAB 02:06:43
19305 Hans Jorg LUTZEYER M RTD 02:06:50
4088 Olga ANGHELAKIS F DEV 02:07:32
5602 Mateja DEMSAR F RTD 02:07:54
20637 René SCHOLZEN M IAS 02:07:57
5701 Johannes STIENEN M DIGIT 02:08:06
14138 Ralf TURGE M EXTERNE 02:08:13
22966 Jordi RODRIGUEZ RUIZ M ELARG 02:08:19
8971 Jean Pierre APPERE M TREN 02:08:53
11630 Christine REDON F DGT 02:09:02
14386 Jean-Luc DOREL M CNECT 02:09:06
8537 Reinhard BIEBEL M MARKT 02:09:17
19498 Daniele SPRINGHETTI M RTD 02:09:22
14486 Nicolas ALEXOPOULOS M EESC 02:09:27
5755 Bence TOTH M AGRI 02:09:31
14365 Oksana VASCEGE F SJ 02:09:33
14619 Laurence VAN DAMME F EXTERNE 02:09:59
14492 Marios DAMIANOU M DGT 02:10:28
4661 Nieves MIRANDA LOPEZ F SCIC 02:10:29
19945 Peter ROBINSON M RTD 02:11:11
18348 Deborah MACRATE-OCKERMAN F SANCO 02:11:12
27788 Elaine MACRATE F EXTERNE 02:11:14
14490 Antoine MICHOTTE RENIER M AGRI 02:11:27
13336 Aive FLOREN F ELARG 02:11:35
19645 Salvador BARRIOS M ECFIN 02:12:20
14160 Oliver HERRMANN M TREN 02:12:32
14196 Marco SEEMAN M EXTERNE 02:12:41
5191 Sigrid WIMMER F SANCO 02:13:10
19855 Olivier COPPENS M MARKT 02:13:14
14359 Monica HARMSEN F MARE 02:13:31
3986 Luca TOMASI M DGT 02:13:42
18291 Elvira ALVAREZ SAEZ F SCIC 02:14:36
18503 Mario CATIZZONE M RTD 02:14:37
18502 Michela CATIZZONE F DIGIT 02:14:38
14865 Henrique CARVALHO M TRADE 02:15:01
23549 Nicholas KAYE M DGT 02:15:07
15786 Jacek SZUTY M EXTERNE 02:15:46
10936 John LEMMENS M EXTERNE 02:16:42
21589 Harry SCHUTTENBELD M CNECT 02:16:45
22204 Griet SCHOUTENS F AIDCO 02:16:47
19449 Claire SMETS F SJ 02:17:14
19871 Nathalie THIBERGE F AIDCO 02:17:57
21691 Benjamin HOOIJER M EXTERNE 02:18:12
16049 Jeroen HOOIJER M MARKT 02:18:12
15182 Hermanus VERSTEIJLEN M AGRI 02:20:25
28596 Magali LE LIEVRE F ENV 02:20:29
18960 Sabine VERLEYSEN F TAXUD 02:22:07
11644 Maria FERNANDEZ MOLINERO F JLS 02:22:42
14135 Charles DUBUS M EXTERNE 02:24:21
23737 Charlotte TEUGELS F EXTERNE 02:24:35
23736 François NEGRE M EXTERNE 02:24:43
15201 Jean-François MEERT M BUDG 02:26:06
13421 Lorenzo TERZI M SANCO 02:26:20
4262 Marga PEETERS F EXTERNE 02:26:48
10258 Massimo BALDINATO M EXTERNE 02:27:00
6477 Mariam BENJDIA F EAC 02:27:10
13599 Adrienne AUDRAS F EXTERNE 02:27:22
27809 Miriam MERINO GARCIA F EXTERNE 02:27:48
18963 Alexander TROPPMANN M RTD 02:28:25
19994 Aniceto RODRIGUEZ RUIZ M AIDCO 02:28:51
18791 Mark LASZLO-HERBERT M EXTERNE 02:29:36
29955 Simon SMITH M EAC 02:29:45
21251 Sabine PREVOST F RTD 02:29:53
29806 Miriam RAVELO GONZALEZ F CNECT 02:29:55
13644 Ana Maria MONTANER ALONSO F RTD 02:30:07
4956 Claudia NOWAK F EXTERNE 02:32:47
23258 Helle FINK F ECFIN 02:32:49
19773 Gudrun GALLHOFF F SANCO 02:36:16
20826 Omar CHAOUI M EXTERNE 02:36:52
14580 Stephen GOSDEN M RTD 02:37:06
28282 Wladyslaw WIECZOR M EXTERNE 02:37:35
23154 Agnieszka WIECZOR F ENTR 02:37:36
29334 Kerli KUUSK F REGIO 02:37:37
29117 Viktória KOVÁCS F EXTERNE 02:37:59
28610 Emma Klara VIDOVSZKY F EXTERNE 02:40:46
21330 Monica MAURIS F EXTERNE 03:06:15
640 Francis LANGHENDRIES M EXTERNE 59:59:59
23551 Thomas KAYE M EXTERNE 59:59:59
635 Paulina DEJMEK F SJ 59:59:59
19785 Holger ALBRICH M CNECT 59:59:59
24392 Gino DEBO M DEV 59:59:59
2304 Alexander BERNREUTHER M JRC 59:59:59
2334 Cornelius RHEIN M ENV 59:59:59
28326 Carmen MENA F CNECT 59:59:59
29579 Monika STURM F JRC 59:59:59
1325 Martin LANGE M EAC 59:59:59
1396 Glenn PHILLIPS M OLAF 59:59:59
23208 Luis-Miguel CARVALHO M EAC 59:59:59
3381 Alain Discart M EXTERNE 59:59:59
1444 Michel SERVOZ M SG 59:59:59
9253 Matthieu AMIELH M EXTERNE 59:59:59
2932 Yonis LE GRAND M DEV 59:59:59
13361 Marie-Christine DELLA FAILLE F SANCO 59:59:59
8784 Gunnar OPSOMMER M DIGIT 59:59:59
13263 Moritz RUSCH M COMM 59:59:59
13203 Florence DECOSTER F DEV 59:59:59
5111 Alain THIERRY M REGIO 59:59:59
12141 Dominique BESOHE F AGRI 59:59:59
11659 Alexander HAIGH M RTD 59:59:59
11658 Alan HAIGH M RTD 59:59:59
13523 Manfred ZIRKEL M EXTERNE 59:59:59
13580 Levente ALBERT M EXTERNE 59:59:59
13604 Bernhard SCHNEIDER M EXTERNE 59:59:59
14142 Ralf KUCHLER M EXTERNE 59:59:59
5039 Jenia PETEVA F SANCO 59:59:59
13771 Isabelle VAN NYEN F DEV 59:59:59
14243 Peter NIKLAS M ENTR 59:59:59
13635 Jacob Bech ANDERSEN M EESC 59:59:59
13622 Rebecca GELDNER F EXTERNE 59:59:59
5088 Miguel GRACIA LOPEZ M RELEX 59:59:59
10939 Olivier DAVERAET M EXTERNE 59:59:59
9310 Paul EMMETT M ELARG 59:59:59
9267 Denis CHAIBI M EXTERNE 59:59:59
5758 Johanna LUNDBERG F AGRI 59:59:59
6116 Timo LEHTOMAKI M ENV 59:59:59
6158 Oskar GREVESMUHL M EXTERNE 59:59:59
9151 Bernard CLAES M DIGIT 59:59:59
8372 Outi SUPPONEN F EXTERNE 59:59:59
8528 Luis VAZ-CARVALHO M EXTERNE 59:59:59
5750 Martin STRITTMATTER M TRADE 59:59:59
9366 Morten FJALLAND M CNECT 59:59:59
9419 Jeroen LETTENS M EASME 59:59:59
10265 Alain ALEXIS M EXTERNE 59:59:59
10256 Nicolas POURBAIX M EXTERNE 59:59:59
5604 Daniel IAROSSI M EXTERNE 59:59:59
9491 Ingmar JUERGENS M ENTR 59:59:59
8622 Martin HALLET M ECFIN 59:59:59
20673 Vitor Manuel ALVES BERNARDO M RELEX 59:59:59
19774 Olivia REYMOND F EXTERNE 59:59:59
19770 Fabrizio SESTINI M CNECT 59:59:59
19717 Rafael MORILLAS RUCIERO M JRC 59:59:59
19685 Michael WAPPELHORST M EXTERNE 59:59:59
19610 Charlotte CLAUSEN F CNECT 59:59:59
4078 Holger NASTOLL M EXTERNE 59:59:59
21416 Ene VISNEV F CNECT 59:59:59
2933 Simon LE GRAND M DEV 59:59:59
22792 Dyanne BENNINK F ENTR 59:59:59
22223 Georg ROEBLING M EXTERNE 59:59:59
22208 Samantha FARAEFF F SANCO 59:59:59
22085 Jürgen VOIT M ENV 59:59:59
3568 Eric BOTREL M EXTERNE 59:59:59
19584 Anna LONNROTH SJODEN F RTD 59:59:59
18868 Enrico PESARESI M EXTERNE 59:59:59
14606 Zsofia WAGNER F TRADE 59:59:59
14599 Barbara KAISER F TRADE 59:59:59
14547 Eszter CZURIGA F REGIO 59:59:59
14475 Mindaugas KISIELIAUSKAS M ADMIN 59:59:59
5008 Charlie GRANT M REGIO 59:59:59
14655 Serge CLERCKX M EXTERNE 59:59:59
14676 Didier VANDER CAM M EXTERNE 59:59:59
9730 Mattias BJORKLAND M AGRI 59:59:59
15181 Tue FOSDAL M AGRI 59:59:59
15067 Pauline WEINZIERL F TRADE 59:59:59
14985 Koen BINON M OLAF 59:59:59
4670 Urska GRAHEK F COMM 59:59:59
14744 Piero VENTURI M RTD 59:59:59
14728 Maja BEDNARZ F ENTR 59:59:59
14332 Juergen MUELLER M EXTERNE 59:59:59