Running For Europe
2009
Runner List

NR From To
Last Name
DG
Order By Nr   Name Time
Asc Desc

NR FIRST NAME LAST NAME SEX DG TIME
915 MICHAEL PRANCKL M EXTERNE 01:13:25
626 ERICH SOHNLE M EXTERNE 01:14:33
179 FRANCIS LANGHENDRIES M EXTERNE 01:17:22
916 LUIS SANCHEZ POSADA M EP 01:18:07
3359 Michael ALBERT M EXTERNE 01:18:48
449 PIERRE RENARD M EXTERNE 01:19:02
441 NIALL BOHAN M MARKT 01:19:27
844 MARTIN LOEFFLER M COMP 01:21:20
923 ALAIN CRESPINET M EP 01:21:29
977 ALAIN LOUGARE M EXTERNE 01:22:30
734 KARL SOUKUP M COMP 01:22:53
352 BERT TEUGELS M EXTERNE 01:23:04
1110 GERRIT POTOMS M EP 01:23:41
999 PATRICK ROMBOUT M EXTERNE 01:24:20
620 FRANCESCA AGOSTINI F DGT 01:24:20
276 STEFAN MEERT M BUDG 01:24:35
2198 CHRISTOPHE RABIN M TRADE 01:24:52
628 YVES VAN POEKE M TRADE 01:24:58
875 NIELS BEKKHUS M EAC 01:25:06
1047 MATE TAS M AGRI 01:25:18
3543 EERO SAUE M DEV 01:25:50
863 KRISZTIAN KECSMAR M COMP 01:26:05
1604 STEFFEN VUELLMOW M TRADE 01:26:19
1115 VESA TERAVA M CNECT 01:26:31
806 GIANPIETRO VAN DE GOOR M RTD 01:27:25
3532 IGNACIO NUDO MOLINA M MARKT 01:27:27
4801 JEROME PONS M DEV 01:27:31
5431 XAVIER SERONT M TRADE 01:28:08
5801 PETER DE SMET M EXTERNE 01:28:36
1918 PHILIPPE REUNIS M EP 01:28:48
170 MARTIN STRITTMATTER M TRADE 01:28:53
4061 MICHAEL WIMMER M SG 01:29:06
3372 FREDERIC FRANCOIS M EXTERNE 01:29:08
3859 BLAISE DUERINCKX M EXTERNE 01:29:08
4532 MAGNUS KUMLIN M OLAF 01:29:11
623 KOEN DE CEUSTER M EXTERNE 01:29:29
4810 MIGUEL EXPOSITO VERDEJO M BUDG 01:29:35
3349 ALESSANDRO ANGELI M EXTERNE 01:29:50
4865 JEAN MARIE EVEN M AIDCO 01:30:15
3568 RAFAL ZAWADA M EMPL 01:30:47
622 CATHERINE CASTLEDINE F COMM 01:31:12
3375 ANDRES GARCIA ARMERO RUA M EXTERNE 01:31:45
3381 MANUEL HUBERT M EMPL 01:31:45
3547 NATHAN SIMON F EXTERNE 01:32:28
5005 CLAUDIO FABIANI M EP 01:32:37
4530 WIM DEBEUCKELAERE M SANCO 01:32:48
3386 PAUL KAYE M DGT 01:33:02
1710 OUTI SUPPONEN F EXTERNE 01:33:04
20493 Dila SILINA F ENV 01:33:23
4159 MARC BLONDIAU M REGIO 01:33:35
3652 NILS BEHRNDT M CAB 01:33:37
2216 LEO FLYNN M SJ 01:33:40
3865 RICARDO SELVES M ECFIN 01:33:46
3524 DAVID MAIR M SANCO 01:33:47
3382 MAURIZIO IAPPINI M EXTERNE 01:33:49
20427 SEBASTIEN GRAU M EXTERNE 01:33:58
4150 Miguel DESOT M COMM 01:34:05
621 JEAN CAER M TREN 01:34:15
3564 LAURENT VINESSE M SJ 01:34:29
3651 PETER HAERTWICH M RTD 01:34:30
4976 OLIVIER PICARELLE M EXTERNE 01:34:30
3546 IAIN SHEPHERD M MARE 01:34:36
3538 CORNELIUS RHEIN M ENV 01:34:47
4889 PATRICK VAN DE WEYER M ECHO 01:34:47
10451 CHRISTIAN FAURE M TREN 01:34:48
3356 PIERRE BUYSSCHAERT M EXTERNE 01:34:48
4786 PAUL RENIER M AIDCO 01:34:51
3373 VLADIMIR FRYBA M EXTERNE 01:35:04
4974 MANFRED DECKER M TREN 01:35:06
5417 MARIO COSTA BENTO M DGT 01:35:12
3370 THOMAS ENGWEGEN M EXTERNE 01:35:18
1709 LAURI SUPPONEN M EXTERNE 01:35:19
3379 MARTIN HALLET M ECFIN 01:35:35
4106 FELIX MITTERMAYER M SANCO 01:35:55
3350 GINTAUTAS BARANAUSKAS M COUNCIL 01:35:58
4303 MARCIN SADOWSKI M RTD 01:36:25
3951 JOAO ONOFRE M AGRI 01:36:26
2096 HICHAM RABHI M EP 01:36:38
25025 JESUS FERNANDEZ GARCIA M EXTERNE 01:36:43
3563 VIRGINIA VILLAR ARRIBAS F AIDCO 01:36:47
3522 MARC LEMAITRE M CAB 01:36:47
3383 KURT JACOBS M MARE 01:37:48
9036 VINCENT FAVREL M RTD 01:37:53
5351 MIGUEL GRACIA LOPEZ M RELEX 01:38:19
17061 FRANCOIS SCHMITT M COMP 01:38:23
16642 BRITO FERREIRA M REA 01:38:27
4163 HOLGER GASCH M EXTERNE 01:38:33
9475 ANDRAS TARI M COMP 01:38:35
3736 HUGUES VAN HONACKER M TREN 01:38:43
3376 PHILIPP OLIVER GROSS M RELEX 01:38:46
4501 CHRISTOPHE FONTAINE M BUDG 01:38:47
3553 AXEL VAAST M EXTERNE 01:38:55
3985 BERTRAND DELPEUCH M EAC 01:39:13
4482 ANNIE PARENTEAU F SANCO 01:39:15
4664 OCTAVI QUINTANA TRIAS M RTD 01:39:21
4065 GUNNAR OPSOMMER M DIGIT 01:39:26
9011 JUDITH MERKIES F EACEA 01:39:55
4900 MICHAEL THIEL M ECFIN 01:39:57
3545 CEDRIC SEYNAT M TREN 01:40:15
3389 HEIKO KUNST M TREN 01:40:21
3874 OLIVIER FONTAINE M JLS 01:40:30
20524 LUIS VAZ-CARVALHO M EXTERNE 01:40:36
3355 FIONA BURT F SCIC 01:40:38
4812 BERNHARD SCHNITTGER M TREN 01:40:41
1558 THIERRY PAIRON M SJ 01:40:51
6557 Nathalie LEDUC F EP 01:41:21
4776 MICHAL SUSTR M EXTERNE 01:41:25
3561 BERT VANDERPOORTEN M EXTERNE 01:41:42
3555 KRISTOF VAN DE MAELE M EXTERNE 01:41:42
5183 MORTEN GREVE M REGIO 01:41:51
4066 EDUARDO CANO ROMERA M ADMIN 01:42:03
4657 NILS TAUBE M EXTERNE 01:42:04
4600 NICOLAS GODART M DGT 01:42:04
3368 STEFANA DI BATTISTA F EESC 01:42:06
4483 SVEN DEROOSE M SANCO 01:42:06
1926 PHILIPP TROPPMANN M RTD 01:42:10
17058 ANDRES RUEDAS KINSELLA M EXTERNE 01:42:13
10871 MATTIAS BJORKLAND M AGRI 01:42:22
11366 ROSIE MORFEY F DGT 01:42:28
17032 FREDERIC MICHIELS M TRADE 01:42:32
9009 FERNANDO RAPOSO M JRC 01:42:34
6976 XAVIER MOLINA RIVAS M RTD 01:42:47
8924 MARC HOST M CNECT 01:42:51
17212 VALENTIN TROPPMANN M EXTERNE 01:42:52
17046 ISABELLE PELLY F ECHO 01:43:03
3362 ESTER COMELLAS CASARRAMONA F SCIC 01:43:05
17028 PEDRO MARTIN RODRIGUEZ M JLS 01:43:11
8925 GABRIEL HENRION M EXTERNE 01:43:13
22554 FRANCOIS-XAVIER ROUXEL M EXTERNE 01:43:23
3380 CAMILLA HANSEN F EXTERNE 01:43:29
11225 KRZYSZTOF KUIK M COMP 01:43:30
4808 JORDI HARRISON M COR 01:43:35
2193 JEAN-PIERRE HALKIN M AIDCO 01:43:57
5188 ROBERT GOODCHILD M TREN 01:43:57
3388 JENNI KINNUNEN F COMM 01:44:13
3551 PETER SZATMARI M EMPL 01:44:24
8860 ANDRE VANDEROOST M EXTERNE 01:44:27
3529 THOMAS MCCLENAGHAN M SG 01:44:30
17072 PHILIPPE VANDAMME M EXTERNE 01:44:35
17500 INGMAR JUERGENS M ENTR 01:44:36
11348 JEAN-PHILIPPE DUPEYRON M EXTERNE 01:44:37
11209 MATTHIEU DELESCLUSE M RTD 01:44:40
20406 Constantin STAMATI M AIDCO 01:44:43
3566 ERIC WILLEMS M AGRI 01:44:53
4894 MORTEN FJALLAND M SANCO 01:44:53
3363 JAMES CREED M OLAF 01:44:53
20466 MIRIAM MENDIOROZ F CNECT 01:45:02
6727 JEAN ALLIX M COMP 01:45:06
11240 ZSOFIA WAGNER F TRADE 01:45:11
9990 GUY GEEROMS M EXTERNE 01:45:11
9682 RUDY BRICHAU M DEV 01:45:12
9660 VINCENT BERRUTTO M EXTERNE 01:45:16
3357 JULIEN CAMUS M EXTERNE 01:45:20
10030 BARTOSZ PRZYWARA M EXTERNE 01:45:21
3542 HERALD RUIJTERS M EXTERNE 01:45:27
11374 MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ LOZOYA M EXTERNE 01:45:30
3360 GERARD CHARLES M EXTERNE 01:45:37
3554 ROGER VAAST M EXTERNE 01:45:39
11117 HANS STAUSBOLL M AIDCO 01:45:40
15721 STEFAN BOCK M DGT 01:45:45
4267 FREDERIC VANDE WEYER M EXTERNE 01:45:45
9680 JOSE MORGADO M RELEX 01:45:46
3364 JOHAN DE CLERCQ M AIDCO 01:45:51
16174 ROBERT SMYTH M TRADE 01:45:54
11372 MARTIN PIRARD M DGT 01:45:59
10525 MARCO PECORARO M EXTERNE 01:46:08
19584 RADOSLAW SZUTY M EXTERNE 01:46:29
17037 EMER NOLAN F EXTERNE 01:46:31
11388 DIDIER VANDEN BEMDEN M EAC 01:46:32
3521 NICOLAS LE POLAIN DE WAROUX M EXTERNE 01:46:33
2140 GIOVANNI VALASTRO M SG 01:46:45
4675 WIM TAVERNIER M EXTERNE 01:46:46
11360 JEAN-YVES LAURIER M EXTERNE 01:46:51
15677 LIA KEUNE F ECFIN 01:46:51
4286 ALEXANDER BERNREUTHER M JRC 01:46:56
10942 JEROEN LETTENS M IEEA 01:47:01
1627 DAVID DUMONT M AIDCO 01:47:03
17073 PATRICK VITTET-PHILIPPE M EXTERNE 01:47:05
12254 STEVEN BETERANS M EXTERNE 01:47:05
3548 PHILIPPE SIMON M EXTERNE 01:47:06
4790 DENIS CHAIBI M EXTERNE 01:47:10
2290 TANIA FRIEDERICHTS F EXTERNE 01:47:10
2191 MICHEL GONZE M EXTERNE 01:47:15
11332 ERIC BOTREL M EXTERNE 01:47:17
14857 GIANCARLO CRIVELLARO M TRADE 01:47:18
9907 CHRISTINA KALTSOUNIDOU F RTD 01:47:23
3900 RISTO ARTJOKI M CAB 01:47:25
20398 JEAN-CHARLES CAVITTE M RTD 01:47:34
9536 MARC CLEMENT M ENV 01:47:35
9566 THIERRY MENAGER M CNECT 01:47:40
17040 JOHN O ROURKE M RELEX 01:47:40
6257 ANJA ROHKOHL F TRADE 01:47:42
11592 JULIAN SCHAPS M TRADE 01:47:42
8800 MARTIN TASCHNER M COMM 01:47:43
11349 VICTOR ESTRADA CUENCA M RTD 01:47:46
1605 JENS SCHAPS M TRADE 01:47:51
20492 MURIEL ROMAIN F EXTERNE 01:47:56
1759 RUDY VANHASSEL M EXTERNE 01:48:08
10139 ZSOFIA SOCHR F COUNCIL 01:48:11
8909 ROBERT THOMAS M COMP 01:48:13
20389 FRANK HYLDMAR M EXTERNE 01:48:24
5716 LUC PAUWELS M BUDG 01:48:25
3358 DIEGO CANGA FANO M CAB 01:48:34
17475 PAUL EMMETT M ELARG 01:48:40
20468 MORGAN MINCHIN M EXTERNE 01:48:45
3526 ETIENNE MARCHAND M RTD 01:48:45
11383 KURT VAN ACHTER M EXTERNE 01:48:49
9321 GAELLE LHERMITTE F AGRI 01:48:49
23361 SUSANNE STROHMEIER F EXTERNE 01:49:00
17026 JOHANNA LUNDBERG F AGRI 01:49:01
4553 MICHAEL IAROSSI M EXTERNE 01:49:12
11186 SERGIO BUTELLI M EAC 01:49:12
9234 JEAN-MARC VIERSET M EXTERNE 01:49:13
17499 AMANDA JOYCE-VENNARD F JLS 01:49:16
3523 GUILLAUME LORIOT M COMP 01:49:16
3384 EMANUEL JANKOWSKI M EXTERNE 01:49:19
11361 DAVID LIMPENS M EXTERNE 01:49:21
4965 LENKA SUSTROVA F EXTERNE 01:49:22
6258 TIMOTHY COOPER M DGT 01:49:24
3544 WOLFGANG SCHLAEGER M ELARG 01:49:26
11345 FILIP DERAEDT M TRADE 01:49:35
11362 MATTI MAASIKAS M EXTERNE 01:49:38
10117 LUDGER ROGGE M RTD 01:49:44
17074 MICHAEL WALSH M EXTERNE 01:49:44
4007 MATTHIAS DEBEUCKELAERE M EXTERNE 01:49:49
10444 MARTIN WASMEIER M JLS 01:49:50
9281 KAI LANGE M EXTERNE 01:49:54
4149 JOSEPH DUNNE M EP 01:49:59
6662 HARRY ARIJS M SANCO 01:50:04
14637 JENNY CHATZIIOAKEIMIDOU F COUNCIL 01:50:07
4631 ROXANA MAGNANI F EXTERNE 01:50:09
20453 XAVIER LE MOUNIER M AIDCO 01:50:14
3361 TOM CLAUSEN M CNECT 01:50:30
9269 DIRK LANGE M EXTERNE 01:50:52
4923 JEAN-PIERRE DULLAERT M EP 01:50:57
10718 JOHAN DEGEEST M COUNCIL 01:50:58
11353 PIERRE GERADA M DGT 01:50:58
3567 CASPER WITTEBROOD M EXTERNE 01:50:59
3972 MARC GOFFART M RTD 01:51:00
17076 MARKUS WINTERSTELLER M EXTERNE 01:51:06
17027 STEFAN MADEJA M COMM 01:51:15
9544 ZOLTAN SOMOGYI M TRADE 01:51:19
20435 THOMAS HEMMELGARN M TAXUD 01:51:22
17468 BARNABAS DEZSERI M EXTERNE 01:51:38
3369 GERHARD DR. AHLBRECHT M EXTERNE 01:51:39
20381 WOJCIECH BALCEROWICZ M COMP 01:51:43
20516 RUI CORREIA M EXTERNE 01:51:45
20533 JOANNA SZYCHOWSKA F CAB 01:51:48
3527 Cees WITTEBROOD M ECHO 01:51:49
9008 LUKAS JELINEK M SJ 01:51:54
11354 REGINA HUBER F REGIO 01:51:54
9783 FRANCOIS NEGRE M EXTERNE 01:51:56
3366 FRANCOIS DE REGT M EXTERNE 01:51:56
11358 MARTIN LARCH M EPSC 01:51:57
11381 CIARAN SPILLANE M BUDG 01:51:59
3958 WILLIBRORD RESING M EESC 01:52:11
10310 STEPHANE KLEMM M DIGIT 01:52:13
8839 CHRISTOF SCHOSER M CAB 01:52:23
20483 MICHELE PIRAS M SANCO 01:52:24
17177 NICOLAS TROCH M OIB 01:52:24
1587 HELGE EILER M EESC 01:52:25
17057 KIRSTEN RUCKES F MARE 01:52:25
20481 MIGUEL PESQUERA M RTD 01:52:26
3354 MARTA GAL F ECHO 01:52:32
17482 MATTHIEU GASSER M EXTERNE 01:52:33
17481 VICTOR GARCIA LOPEZ-BERGES M COMM 01:52:37
11333 PIETER BOUWEN M ENTR 01:52:41
17062 TIM SMIT M DGT 01:52:46
9897 KOEN VAN DER PAELT M EXTERNE 01:52:47
17446 FILIP BOON M EXTERNE 01:52:50
11140 ANDRE SCHMUTZ M EASME 01:52:53
11376 TAPIO SAAVALA F EAC 01:52:58
17010 THOMAS KAYE M EXTERNE 01:52:58
11351 STEPHANE FEUILLET M EXTERNE 01:53:00
9860 JOSE ALFONSO ROMAN M EXTERNE 01:53:03
17075 KEVIN WELLENS M EXTERNE 01:53:06
11338 REGIS CAMBON M EXTERNE 01:53:10
15914 ANGELA GARCIA ESCUDERO F EXTERNE 01:53:14
14017 PAULA PINHO F SANCO 01:53:19
6594 LEO MAIER M EXTERNE 01:53:21
6922 JAN WILLEM BRONKHORST M EXTERNE 01:53:22
3353 ANGELO BORGOGNI M AIDCO 01:53:29
3528 STEPHANE MAZOUA M JRC 01:53:31
9546 WALTER TAUBE M OLAF 01:53:31
17486 CHARLIE GRANT M REGIO 01:53:35
11327 THOMAS ANDREOU M ADMIN 01:53:41
3562 LAURENT VERNIER M SANCO 01:53:44
20459 BRUNO JULIEN M EXTERNE 01:53:46
11350 MAUD FEUILLET F DIGIT 01:53:52
9227 URSKA GRAHEK F COMM 01:53:52
17460 Ruben Felipe SANCHEZ VILLA M ENTR 01:53:59
10338 Jaime LOPEZ LOOSVELT M JLS 01:54:04
20424 JOACHIM FRONIA M EACEA 01:54:05
17495 PRZEMYSLAW JANKOWSKI M RTD 01:54:15
11369 FERGAL NOLAN M ENTR 01:54:19
16779 Jueri RUTE F AGRI 01:54:19
20386 TOAN BERNARD M EXTERNE 01:54:20
7066 CATHERINE GOISLOT F AGRI 01:54:26
9611 PEKKA JARVILEHTO M ENV 01:54:28
9896 FRDRIC CLAUS M JLS 01:54:39
17496 FRAN?OIS JAVELLE M EXTERNE 01:54:43
3541 JAIME ROJO DE LA VIESCA M COMP 01:54:45
20527 VINCENT CAMBIER M EXTERNE 01:54:49
6974 JULIEN DESMEDT M ELARG 01:55:03
11334 ALBERT BRIZIO M EXTERNE 01:55:04
6800 MICHAEL WAPPELHORST M EXTERNE 01:55:06
17469 PATRICIO DIAZ GAVIER M EXTERNE 01:55:33
17464 LISBET DE GROOTE F EXTERNE 01:55:33
3557 ALEX VAN GEERT M EXTERNE 01:55:34
3539 RONAN ROBERTS M EXTERNE 01:55:35
11330 SALVADOR BARRIOS M ECFIN 01:55:37
17025 MAUREEN LOGGHE F ENTR 01:55:38
11385 HYLKE VANDENBUSSCHE F EXTERNE 01:55:39
20379 ESPERANZA ARRIZABALAGA VENA F EXTERNE 01:55:39
15991 EDINA ADAM F COUNCIL 01:55:42
17447 VITO BORRELLI M EAC 01:55:45
14627 PETER WEISS M ECFIN 01:55:47
9018 FILIP FRANCOIS M ENV 01:55:53
14732 JUDIT BERTRAND F TREN 01:56:05
14567 PER HAUGAARD M CAB 01:56:09
11356 JOZEF KONINGS M EPSC 01:56:12
10100 KRISTOF KOVACS M EXTERNE 01:56:28
11347 MARIA RITA DI MEO F OLAF 01:56:34
3365 RAUL DE LA TORRE GARROTE M EXTERNE 01:56:35
3540 ROCIO RODRIGUEZ VALLEJO F EXTERNE 01:56:35
17483 LUC GERIN M AGRI 01:56:39
11341 FREDERIC DE BOCK M DGT 01:56:41
20475 ZOLTAN PALOSI M SCIC 01:56:41
15661 FLORIAN HORNER M ELARG 01:56:42
14595 LUDGER BLASIG M ADMIN 01:56:42
17455 XAVIER COGET M TRADE 01:56:48
11363 LAURENT MASSAUT M EP 01:56:48
14793 NICOLETTE FOCKEDEY F ENTR 01:56:50
10206 RAMIRO GOMEZ M ECFIN 01:56:54
2192 CAROLINE HENAULT F EESC 01:56:55
4135 MYRIAM HENAULT F EXTERNE 01:56:55
10128 CARLOS HOYOS M SCIC 01:56:59
14767 ARIANE VANDER STAPPEN F SANCO 01:57:02
20534 MEIKE WOLF F EXTERNE 01:57:02
11175 SEBASTIEN GOUX M SANCO 01:57:04
17457 JULIA ZARYCKA F EXTERNE 01:57:08
11352 Alexandre BERTHIER M EXTERNE 01:57:18
17442 JOHAN BENDZ M ECFIN 01:57:19
16676 JUSTINE QUINTIN F EXTERNE 01:57:24
3385 ABDELMOUNAAM KARAOULI M EXTERNE 01:57:29
11329 PASCAL BARBE M ECHO 01:57:29
11346 ERWIN DESERRANO M EXTERNE 01:57:29
10198 JOSE CARVALHO M ADMIN 01:57:30
14668 DOMENICO ROSA M DEV 01:57:37
3556 WALTER VAN DE VELDE M EXTERNE 01:57:42
16324 DAVID SERRANO ARREGUI M SCIC 01:57:42
17055 JEROME ROCHE M EESC 01:57:43
17474 YVES EHLERT M EXTERNE 01:57:43
17484 NIALL GERLITZ M SANCO 01:57:44
15510 ARVIND WADHERA M MARKT 01:57:45
20383 LAURA BARDONE F ECFIN 01:58:00
14681 PAUL HORROCKS M EXTERNE 01:58:11
17478 THOMAS FASSOT M EXTERNE 01:58:24
15107 SARAH ELIANE REGH F EXTERNE 01:58:27
9683 FLORENCE DECOSTER F DEV 01:58:30
16645 BERNADETTE CHAUVE F EXTERNE 01:58:30
17066 MATTI SUPPONEN M TREN 01:58:43
11343 OLIVIER DECUYPERE M EXTERNE 01:58:44
3378 MIROSLAVA HAJKOVA F SG 01:58:54
10171 PETROS MAVROMICHALIS M EXTERNE 01:58:58
15469 FRANCOISE BLUM F SJ 01:59:01
9289 SARI HANNINEN F COUNCIL 01:59:08
17047 BABOU-AUDE PELZER F EXTERNE 01:59:08
17491 JAN SELLESLAGS M EXTERNE 01:59:14
20432 PETRA HAGELSTAM F EXTERNE 01:59:15
17060 RANIERI SABATUCCI M DEV 01:59:17
20417 AUDREY-ANN FLYNN F DGT 01:59:19
20409 MARIE DONNAY F ECFIN 01:59:21
17015 BAUDOUIN LAMINE M ECFIN 01:59:23
3531 BENIGNO NEBREDA RODRIGUEZ M EXTERNE 01:59:24
9806 CHRISTOPH SORG M RELEX 01:59:26
9434 GRAHAM TAYLOR M TRADE 01:59:29
9644 VEERLE CUMPS F EXTERNE 01:59:32
10256 CECILE BILLAUX F TRADE 01:59:32
20415 MATTI EVERT FARKKILA M RTD 01:59:33
11378 GUILLAUME SCHWALL M COMM 01:59:36
11577 ALAIN ALEXIS M EXTERNE 01:59:37
17077 LIU YAN F EXTERNE 01:59:38
20454 MAITE LE POLAIN F EXTERNE 01:59:39
15600 FILIPPO VALENTINI M AIDCO 01:59:45
11335 ROLAND BRUNEEL M EXTERNE 01:59:45
20400 FRANCOIS CHARBONNIER M ECFIN 02:00:05
17059 OLIVIER RUYSSEN M EXTERNE 02:00:07
15895 MATTIAS JOHANSSON M TREN 02:00:11
17054 MARTIN RICHET M EXTERNE 02:00:11
11342 HILDE DE MAN F EXTERNE 02:00:11
20455 XAVIER LEFEBVRE M EXTERNE 02:00:14
20485 PIERRE-ETIENNE POIROT M DIGIT 02:00:16
17033 DORLIN MURESAN F RTD 02:00:26
15742 DIRK HADRICH M EMPL 02:00:31
3558 JOHAN VAN GEERT M EXTERNE 02:00:33
11386 JEOFFREY VANDERGEETEN M EXTERNE 02:00:35
17453 LUCIE CARROUEE F EXTERNE 02:00:36
17022 ANDY LESTER M COMM 02:00:40
4397 FEDERICO BEFFORT M EXTERNE 02:00:46
21971 ELENA BEFFORT F EXTERNE 02:00:47
20487 MIKOLAJ RATAJCZYK M EXTERNE 02:00:48
17488 JOSEFINE HEDERSTROM F COMP 02:00:55
17493 ANDRAS HUJBER M TREN 02:01:07
17064 WOJCIECH SOPINSKI M EXTERNE 02:01:09
17031 GERALDINE MCKENNA F DGT 02:01:26
14855 WILLIAM GILLETT M IEEA 02:01:45
9735 CHRISTOPHE VANDE WEYER M TREN 02:01:54
20443 FEARGAL KEYES M EXTERNE 02:02:02
14784 JENS BJORNAVOLD M EXTERNE 02:02:03
20507 SANDRINE SONNET F EXTERNE 02:02:20
20420 CATALIN GHERMAN M RELEX 02:02:26
9579 SOPHIE TRENTESEAUX F EXTERNE 02:02:29
10266 MARIO NAVA M MARKT 02:02:37
2639 MYRIAM BELABBES F EXTERNE 02:02:45
20385 ALVARO BENZO M ECFIN 02:02:46
19745 ENIKO NEGELE F EXTERNE 02:02:48
16809 LARS HOELGAARD M AGRI 02:02:49
15409 FLORENCE THOME F EXTERNE 02:02:50
17070 SANDRA VAN MALDEREN F EXTERNE 02:03:05
824 MARC BEFFORT M EESC 02:03:11
11368 CAOIMHE NI SHUILLEABHAIN F DGT 02:03:14
20521 CHARLES-ANTOINE VANDRECHE TENIERS M EXTERNE 02:03:17
15807 CLAUDIO COLLOV M MARKT 02:03:20
20489 LEO PARPALA M EXTERNE 02:03:21
17255 ALEXANDER VON FRANQUEMONT M COMM 02:03:26
11370 KOEN NOMDEN M EACEA 02:03:27
14472 NICOLAS GROSSE M EXTERNE 02:03:33
20523 VINCENT VANDENBROECKE M EXTERNE 02:03:34
15275 OLIVIA REYMOND F EXTERNE 02:03:37
12255 KLAARTJE DE BACKER F EXTERNE 02:03:49
4413 Maria Elena BLAZQUEZ CERDA F CNECT 02:03:54
17443 DIETHARD BLUM M EXTERNE 02:03:57
17485 MARCO GIORELLO M EXTERNE 02:04:01
15601 EERO LAHTI M EXTERNE 02:04:10
17029 NICHOLAS MARTYN M REGIO 02:04:16
17452 CAROLINE CALLENS F REGIO 02:04:16
17346 ELSE HUSA F EXTERNE 02:04:23
17014 CHRISTOPHE LAMBERT M EXTERNE 02:04:31
17444 GEORG BLUM M EXTERNE 02:04:32
22840 FRANCIS AMIEHL M DGT 02:04:49
17019 VANESSA LEIGH F EXTERNE 02:05:02
21755 RAFAEL MORILLAS RUCIERO M JRC 02:05:07
17487 ANNETTE GRUNBERG F TRADE 02:05:07
20472 TIMO OLKKONEN M DEV 02:05:11
11377 DOMINIQUE SANDERS F DGT 02:05:15
11357 DAVID KURZ M ELARG 02:05:31
21527 GRETA BORG F EXTERNE 02:05:33
15769 IVO SCHUTTE M ELARG 02:05:54
17038 ANGELOS NOMICOS M EMPL 02:05:57
15314 SVEN DAMMANN M EESC 02:06:06
16016 Jacques MIART M TREN 02:06:10
17467 JEROME DETHIER M COMM 02:06:17
17257 OLIVIER PATERNOSTRE M EXTERNE 02:06:24
15310 JULIAN PEREZ MARTIN M REGIO 02:06:37
20495 MERJA SALONIEMI-CRYANS F ENTR 02:06:45
17181 PAULO FELIX RIBEIRO M EXTERNE 02:06:50
17180 MARIA-JOS ALMEIDA F JLS 02:06:50
17494 REKA HOSSZU F ENTR 02:06:55
11379 REINHOLD SOHNLE M DIGIT 02:06:57
11331 JEAN-LOUIS BAUDOT M EXTERNE 02:07:11
6593 NICHOLAS KAYE M JLS 02:07:24
17030 TIM MAXIAN RUSCHE M TREN 02:07:57
20438 BOZENA JARMONTOWICZ F CNECT 02:07:59
17461 THIBAUT CRUYSMANS M COMM 02:08:04
17472 CASPAR EBRECHT M EXTERNE 02:08:06
20446 KINGA KOLLAR F TRADE 02:08:12
22144 Katja SILANDER F MARKT 02:08:13
17462 OLIVIER DAVERAET M EXTERNE 02:08:23
3347 MARTI ADROHER I SULLA M EXTERNE 02:08:23
15297 OLGA SIHMANE F TREN 02:08:32
17490 MEHDI HOCINE M COMP 02:08:35
20412 GEORGINA EARLE F RELEX 02:08:35
20395 GIUSEPPE CACCIATO M ENTR 02:08:37
6474 AXEL BROICHHAGEN M EXTERNE 02:08:38
3533 VOLKER EFFENBERG M OLAF 02:08:39
8804 MANFRED ZIRKEL M EXTERNE 02:08:46
22210 CHRISTINE REDON F DGT 02:08:59
20484 DAMIEN PLANCQ M EXTERNE 02:09:00
17471 ASA DONELL F TRADE 02:09:06
22217 HANS JORG LUTZEYER M RTD 02:09:10
15896 JEROEN HOOIJER M EXTERNE 02:09:16
20434 CHRISTIAN HARRINGA M COMP 02:09:21
17440 JOACHIM BALKE M TAXUD 02:09:22
11355 PIERRE KOCKEROLS M JRC 02:09:24
21430 MARIO GIORGIO M EXTERNE 02:09:42
11389 Chris HERICKX F EXTERNE 02:09:48
16707 SANDRA LAGO F RELEX 02:09:59
17049 BARBARA PIOTROWSKA F REGIO 02:10:09
17209 JAKOB ANDERSEN M EESC 02:10:12
17023 KERSTIN LICHTENVORT F ENTR 02:10:12
20461 CAROLE MANCEL-BLANCHARD F COMP 02:10:14
15374 HUBERT VIERSET M ECHO 02:10:19
20418 NORBERT GAAL M COMP 02:10:20
17436 EMILIA AUTIO F EXTERNE 02:10:22
23362 PHILIPPE STEINMETZ M DEV 02:10:38
3374 IGNACIO GALAN FERNANDEZ M EXTERNE 02:10:44
17056 ISABEL ROSENBROCK F TREN 02:10:45
20374 Jochen BRODERSEN M RTD 02:10:48
15199 Patrice LEMAITRE M RTD 02:10:50
17489 OLIVER HERRMANN M TREN 02:11:02
17438 JOYCE BAGWAN F EXTERNE 02:11:06
17018 NATACHA LEGIER F EXTERNE 02:11:11
17466 CORENTIN DE SMET M EXTERNE 02:11:11
17042 ALEXANDROS PAPAIOANNOU M EXTERNE 02:11:28
10073 JEAN-CLAUDE BURGELMAN M JRC 02:11:36
20388 ZAJZON BODO M COMP 02:11:37
21688 DANIEL SPRINGHETTI M RTD 02:11:37
20497 STEFAN SAPUNDZHIEV M EXTERNE 02:11:58
9500 JEROME LEPEINTRE M EXTERNE 02:12:33
24329 REGINE PIRLOT F EXTERNE 02:12:37
17476 MARIE FALLON-KUND F EXTERNE 02:12:53
21979 GUY AUCLAIR M JRC 02:12:55
21696 NADJA DOKTER F ENTR 02:13:00
17017 SIMON LATHAM M EXTERNE 02:13:01
20456 ANNA LONNROTH SJODEN F RTD 02:13:03
11373 HELENA RIPOCHE F EXTERNE 02:13:16
16038 NICOLE RESERVAT LOUGARE F EXTERNE 02:13:31
20529 MARTIN WESTLAKE M EESC 02:13:34
20528 EMILY WESTLAKE F EXTERNE 02:13:34
16498 JEAN-LUC DOREL M CNECT 02:13:41
22919 MANUEL ESTEVENS M COUNCIL 02:13:47
11382 KAI TULLIUS M TREN 02:13:48
21366 ALEJANDRO ULZURRUN M SG 02:13:49
17041 DENISE O SHEA F EXTERNE 02:13:59
11365 PAOLA MOMOLI F TREN 02:14:05
17036 DOROTHY NOLAN F EXTERNE 02:14:14
9460 CHRISTOPHER SMYTH M ECFIN 02:14:16
9894 ELEONORA OCELLO F COMP 02:14:21
20390 EVA BOETHIUS F EXTERNE 02:14:21
20515 ELISABETH TRYSELIUS F CNECT 02:14:21
20401 DANIEL CHIRON M RTD 02:14:27
17498 AGNES JONKER F DGT 02:14:31
2909 HUGH GALLAGHER M EXTERNE 02:14:34
17048 WALTER PERIE M JLS 02:14:39
11340 FRANZ-LAURENT D AOUT M REA 02:14:39
23433 SIGRID WIMMER F EXTERNE 02:14:42
17434 SUSANNE APPEL F COMP 02:15:00
17068 ERIK BERTIL VAGNHAMMAR M MARKT 02:15:03
23683 ALAIN LECOMTE M AGRI 02:15:04
20510 LORENZO TERZI M SANCO 02:15:07
11384 ANN VAN BOCKSTAEL F EXTERNE 02:15:09
20518 VERA VAN DAMME F EXTERNE 02:15:09
17051 RAFFAELLA CALO F OLAF 02:15:11
17432 DENNIS ABBOTT M CAB 02:15:12
22155 HARALD SPITZER M OLAF 02:15:14
15375 FABRIZIO SESTINI M CNECT 02:15:18
15318 BASTIAAN DRUKKER M SANCO 02:15:21
20405 ALEXANDRA DE BOURNONVILLE F EXTERNE 02:15:43
15367 YVES LE LOSTECQUE M CAB 02:15:47
20373 SILVIA ABAD F RTD 02:15:48
17011 KEES VAN DER MEEREN M EXTERNE 02:16:08
20467 DALIA MIKKELSEN F SCIC 02:16:08
17063 MAHI SOLOMOU F EXTERNE 02:16:23
21754 HEIDRUN MOOSMANN F EXTERNE 02:16:46
17021 JOHN LEMMENS M EXTERNE 02:16:55
17050 LASZLO PLATTNER M AIDCO 02:17:01
15338 DOMINIQUE VIERSET F ECHO 02:17:14
17584 SOPHIA VAN DER SPEK F EXTERNE 02:17:23
20496 RIIN SALUVEER F AGRI 02:17:29
20498 MICHELE SCHERER F TREN 02:17:35
20511 NATHALIE THIBERGE F AIDCO 02:17:52
20439 BARBARA KAISER F TRADE 02:18:01
21962 AGNES TARNAI F COUNCIL 02:18:02
21381 JITKA DLOUHA F COMP 02:18:07
20431 LARS GRONBJERG M RELEX 02:18:14
11336 MICHAL BUDWEISER M EXTERNE 02:18:15
20428 ALDO GRECH M EXTERNE 02:18:18
21777 NICOLAS ALEXOPOULOS M EESC 02:18:36
22847 MARIA SILVIA GIANNONI F REA 02:18:53
20445 CHRISTOPHE KLAUNER M EXTERNE 02:18:54
20452 MICHEL LAMBERT M EXTERNE 02:19:02
20377 OLGA ANGHELAKIS F DEV 02:19:05
20442 EVELYN KEYES F EXTERNE 02:19:06
20444 MATTHEW KEYES M EXTERNE 02:19:07
20535 DANIEL ZRIHEN M SJ 02:19:07
20522 GILLES VANDAELE M EAC 02:19:21
3387 MICHAEL KEYMOLEN M EXTERNE 02:19:40
21395 ELVIRA ALVAREZ SAEZ F SCIC 02:19:47
11328 GUY ARDIJNS M EXTERNE 02:20:29
20378 JAVIER ARREGUI M EXTERNE 02:20:32
20294 JACEK SZUTY M EXTERNE 02:20:42
17458 OLIVIER COPPENS M MARKT 02:20:45
17470 SOPHIE DIDIER M TREN 02:20:50
21917 SIMON LE GRAND M DEV 02:20:51
16590 MARK LASZLO-HERBERT M EXTERNE 02:20:57
17013 KASIA LACH F JLS 02:20:58
20491 ANICETO RODRIGUEZ RUIZ M AIDCO 02:21:01
20380 ADRIENNE AUDRAS F SJ 02:21:10
22605 STEPHEN DARLING M EXTERNE 02:21:14
20532 ANNA WITT F BUDG 02:21:14
11364 MUNIR MEHMET M EXTERNE 02:21:14
20512 ACHIM TILLESSEN M DEV 02:21:22
20397 MICHELE CASAGRANDE M EXTERNE 02:21:27
20376 VITOR MANUEL ALVES BERNARDO M RELEX 02:21:27
11759 MARION LENAERTS F EMPL 02:21:30
20503 MARCO SEEMAN M EXTERNE 02:21:50
17020 BEAT LEINGRUBER M ENTR 02:22:04
17044 JEANETTE BORNOE PEDERSEN F COMP 02:22:05
20457 SANTIAGO LORANCA M EMPL 02:22:11
15599 DOMINIQUE BESOHE F AGRI 02:22:13
20506 CLAIRE SMETS F SJ 02:22:25
17065 PHILIPPE STALINS M RTD 02:22:35
20514 LUCA TOMASI M DGT 02:22:47
17586 HERMANUS VERSTEIJLEN M AGRI 02:22:54
20479 TOMAS PAREJO M EXTERNE 02:23:02
20451 MARIE LAMBERT F REGIO 02:23:15
11344 MARIE-CHRISTINE DELLA FAILLE F SANCO 02:23:32
17439 MASSIMO BALDINATO M EXTERNE 02:23:53
23681 ISABELLE VAN NYEN F DEV 02:23:55
21838 SABINE VERLEYSEN F TAXUD 02:23:59
11716 CLAIRE BRUNEL F SJ 02:23:59
22555 VALRIE ROUXEL F EXTERNE 02:24:28
17456 EDEL CONNOR F OP 02:24:54
15129 MARC WAUQUIER M REGIO 02:25:00
22111 TOM LAUWERS M EXTERNE 02:25:15
22583 ALAIN LIBEROS M ENTR 02:25:22
17451 TORSTEN BUCK M DGT 02:25:46
21697 PETER ROBINSON M RTD 02:25:56
15324 MARIOS DAMIANOU M EXTERNE 02:25:57
20525 PETER VIS M CAB 02:26:28
20517 LAURENCE VAN DAMME F EXTERNE 02:26:42
20447 DANIELA KOPSCH F DGT 02:27:10
21568 MARGA PEETERS F EXTERNE 02:27:13
20384 MAJA BEDNARZ F ENTR 02:27:44
20460 DEBORAH MACRATE-OCKERMAN F EXTERNE 02:28:08
20520 DIDIER VANDER CAM M EXTERNE 02:28:30
3390 YVES LABIE M EXTERNE 02:28:58
17445 KAROLINA BOHOLM F EXTERNE 02:29:03
20504 INES SERONT F COMM 02:29:24
21470 MARIA MOUSTAKALI F EXTERNE 02:30:19
9721 XAVIER LEWIS M SJ 02:30:20
22571 JENIA PETEVA F SANCO 02:30:56
20478 ELZBIETA PAPRZYCKA M ENTR 02:32:24
21839 HERMAN DAELEMANS M EXTERNE 02:32:35
20407 ROBERT DE VOGELAERE M RELEX 02:32:36
20426 CHRISTELLE GOULARD F SG 02:32:49
20501 GRIET SCHOUTENS F AIDCO 02:32:57
20480 MONIKA PATKOVA F EXTERNE 02:33:28
11709 CHARLOTTE TEUGELS F EXTERNE 02:33:50
20526 JURGEN VOIT M ENV 02:34:00
20474 ANDREJ OSTERMAN M CNECT 02:34:11
17053 Fred AGELINK M EXTERNE 02:34:29
17768 HANS VAN STEEN M EXTERNE 02:34:55
22887 JEAN-FRANCOIS MEERT M EXTERNE 02:35:39
17024 LENITA LINDSTROM-ROSSI F ENTR 02:35:51
22320 ALAN HAIGH M RTD 02:35:55
17477 SAMANTHA FARAEFF F SANCO 02:36:02
20422 PINZINO GIOVANNI M EXTERNE 02:36:45
3560 PIERO VENTURI M RTD 02:36:52
20508 PAVEL SZTURC M RTD 02:37:16
21821 MAGALI LE LIEVRE F ENV 02:37:31
20499 SERGE SCHERER M TREN 02:38:09
20414 HENRIK ENOCSSON M EXTERNE 02:39:09
22009 CHARLES DUBUS M EXTERNE 02:39:43
20513 DIANA TILOUCHE F RTD 02:41:03
20433 DIDIER HALLAUX M PMO 02:48:28
20425 STEPHEN GOSDEN M RTD 02:49:47
20399 OMAR CHAOUI M EXTERNE 02:51:18
3371 NICK FAHY M SANCO 02:52:08
20502 REHANA SCHWINNINGER-LADAK F CNECT 02:53:06
21459 HELLE FINK F ECFIN 02:54:07
20392 ANDREA BORDONI M OLAF 02:54:26
22537 DAMIAN DUDZICZ M EXTERNE 02:56:04
20411 BOZENA DUDZICZ F EXTERNE 02:56:04
20531 AGNIESZKA WIECZOR F ENTR 02:57:15
23695 IVETA KESTERIS F CAB 02:59:54
22031 GAIL KENT F ADMIN 03:00:29
21963 MONICA MAURIS F EXTERNE 03:08:31
20403 ELISABETH CREAN F EXTERNE 03:14:16
20450 ANNA LAMACZ F EXTERNE 03:15:13
21301 ELENI BORG-TSANTEKIDOU F EXTERNE 03:16:36
20519 MARC VAN LEEUWEN M EXTERNE 03:22:43
20382 ANNA BANCZYK F EXTERNE 03:22:43
20413 BEATRICE EINSIEDLER F EXTERNE 03:24:53
20469 ANNA MISZTAL F EXTERNE 03:25:06
17016 YVES LANSOY M EXTERNE 59:59:59
22342 ZSUZSA CSERHALMI F EXTERNE 59:59:59
3537 ANDRE PIERARD M OP 59:59:59
3549 IRMANTAS SIMONIS M ECFIN 59:59:59
22169 DANIEL IAROSSI M OLAF 59:59:59
17433 JOHN AGUIRRE M EXTERNE 59:59:59
11380 GONZALO SOLANO M DGT 59:59:59
3536 GLENN PHILLIPS M OLAF 59:59:59
20410 ANCA DRAGOMIRESCU F EXTERNE 59:59:59
25153 GINO DEBO M DEV 59:59:59
11375 GEORG ROEBLING M EXTERNE 59:59:59
3535 CRISTINA PACE F EXTERNE 59:59:59
20449 KATARINA KUZMIAKOVA F EXTERNE 59:59:59
22852 ANA MARTINHO F EXTERNE 59:59:59
20404 NICOLAS CUESTA SANTIAGO M AIDCO 59:59:59
20375 LOURDES ALVARELLOS F EXTERNE 59:59:59
11339 JENNY CROSSLEY F EXTERNE 59:59:59
11387 LUC VANDEVELDE M EXTERNE 59:59:59
21704 FRANCISCO LOPEZ GAITANO M SCIC 59:59:59
17441 LUIGI BARILE M EXTERNE 59:59:59
3552 STANISLAV TISOT M EXTERNE 59:59:59
15848 POUL SKYTTE CHRISTOFFERSEN M EXTERNE 59:59:59
11326 SUSANNE ALBRECHT F EXTERNE 59:59:59
17497 NICOLA JOHNSTON F EXTERNE 59:59:59
20423 MANUEL GODINHO DE MATOS M COMP 59:59:59
21916 YONIS LE GRAND M EXTERNE 59:59:59
20421 SERGIO GINER HERNAIZ M EXTERNE 59:59:59
21958 CLAUDIA NOWAK F EXTERNE 59:59:59
17437 ALBERTO BACCHIEGA M COMP 59:59:59
11337 SHARON BYRNE F EXTERNE 59:59:59
3550 ARPAD SZABOLCS M AGRI 59:59:59
17435 ANU ARNA F EXTERNE 59:59:59
20416 THOMAS FERDINANDE M EXTERNE 59:59:59
22013 JESPER STRANDLOD M EXTERNE 59:59:59
20402 PATRICK COONEY M EXTERNE 59:59:59
3534 LUDGER ODENTHAL M EXTERNE 59:59:59
17034 KATERINA NICOLAOU F EXTERNE 59:59:59
11367 JUERGEN MUELLER M EXTERNE 59:59:59
20396 MARCO CARNACCINI M EXTERNE 59:59:59
3367 PAULINA DEJMEK F SJ 59:59:59
20387 OYVIND BJERKESTRAND M EXTERNE 59:59:59
17045 LARS PEDERSEN M EXTERNE 59:59:59
6913 ARTHUR FORBES M MARKT 59:59:59
17052 NICOLAS POURBAIX M EXTERNE 59:59:59
20394 FRANCESCO BUSCAGLIA M AIDCO 59:59:59
2928 MARY BERMINGHAM F EACEA 59:59:59
3351 SEBASTIEN BAUDU M EXTERNE 59:59:59
15575 HANS HAUGAARD M EXTERNE 59:59:59
3348 TASOS ANESTIS M EXTERNE 59:59:59
2421 JONAS FISCHER M ECFIN 59:59:59
852 VINCENZO CURIALE M BUDG 59:59:59
627 LISA EMELIA SVENSSON F TRADE 59:59:59
625 STEFAN OLSSON M EXTERNE 59:59:59
624 NICK HEILEGGER M AIDCO 59:59:59
17067 BENCE TOTH M AGRI 59:59:59
18803 VALERIE CLAESSENS F EXTERNE 59:59:59
17035 PHILIPP NIESSEN M TREN 59:59:59
23435 STEPHANIE MOTTET F EXTERNE 59:59:59
23477 HOLGER NASTOLL M EXTERNE 59:59:59
23487 KRYSTYNA MAREK F EXTERNE 59:59:59
23672 NICOLAS NIJS M EXTERNE 59:59:59
23673 DIRK NIJS M EXTERNE 59:59:59
11359 VINCENT LARIVIERE M AGRI 59:59:59
17039 EMILY O REILLY F EXTERNE 59:59:59
20419 GUDRUN GALLHOFF F EXTERNE 59:59:59
17043 LUIS PARREIRA M COMP 59:59:59
3530 MAURICIO NARVAEZ M EXTERNE 59:59:59
3525 RAPHAEL MANG M RELEX 59:59:59
11371 YVES NOPPE M BUDG 59:59:59
332 BORUT FRANJGA M EXTERNE 59:59:59
17071 STEVE LEMMENS M EXTERNE 59:59:59
17069 WALTER VAN HATTUM M EXTERNE 59:59:59
3377 Farid KHAIRI M EXTERNE 59:59:59
20393 KENNETH BROADY M DGT 59:59:59
17479 FABIO FONTANA M EXTERNE 59:59:59
8906 JEREMY BERRUTTO M EXTERNE 59:59:59
20490 DANIELE RIZZOLINI M IAS 59:59:59
17473 ARTHUR EDGREN M EXTERNE 59:59:59
7251 ANDRIS PIEBALGS M CAB 59:59:59
6261 BART VERSTEIJLEN M AGRI 59:59:59
20494 VERONICA SALARIS F EXTERNE 59:59:59
5851 ELISA SIMONAZZI F EXTERNE 59:59:59
16177 IOANNIS VALLAS M ADMIN 59:59:59
16387 MARION WEBER F ENTR 59:59:59
16492 IAN HOSKINS M AIDCO 59:59:59
9661 GUENTHER ETTL M TREN 59:59:59
20500 MARTIN SCHIEFFER M EXTERNE 59:59:59
15336 Harald KANDOLF M EP 59:59:59
9674 JULIEN FAELLI M EXTERNE 59:59:59
9681 RALPH WESTRICH M EXTERNE 59:59:59
20448 CHRISTINE KOTARAKOS F EMPL 59:59:59
20505 ALINE SERVAIS F EXTERNE 59:59:59
20488 SARAH REEVES F EXTERNE 59:59:59
8913 BALAZS HORVATH M EXTERNE 59:59:59
9578 SERGE CLERCKX M EXTERNE 59:59:59
20471 CATHERINE O CONOR F COUNCIL 59:59:59
9487 DANIEL BORIS M EXTERNE 59:59:59
20473 ELENA ORTIZ DE SOLORZANO F EXTERNE 59:59:59
20465 ANNETTE MATTHIAS F EXTERNE 59:59:59
9486 OWEN JONES M EXTERNE 59:59:59
20476 VASILIKI PANAYI F ENV 59:59:59
20477 NICOLAS PAPADOPOULOS M EXTERNE 59:59:59
20464 SANDRINE MARTIN F EXTERNE 59:59:59
20463 PHILIPPE MARTIN M SANCO 59:59:59
20462 JEANNE MARTIN F EXTERNE 59:59:59
17480 FABIO GALETTI M EXTERNE 59:59:59
20482 ENRICO PESARESI M EXTERNE 59:59:59
9326 PATRICK DE MEERSMAN M EACEA 59:59:59
9173 LAURENCE MOFFETT F EXTERNE 59:59:59
9033 LUTZ GUELLNER M EXTERNE 59:59:59
20486 AIDEEN QUILTY F EXTERNE 59:59:59
20391 SASCHA BONK M EXTERNE 59:59:59
14828 ADELINA COBOS APARICIO F AIDCO 59:59:59
16784 OLIVIER CHASSAGNE M EXTERNE 59:59:59
17454 CHARLOTTE CLAUSEN F EXTERNE 59:59:59
20530 BERTRAND WIBRIN M EXTERNE 59:59:59
20436 ERIK HORANYI M EXTERNE 59:59:59
17009 IMAD KANJOU AUGE M EXTERNE 59:59:59
4112 MANUEL FLOREZ DROOP M EXTERNE 59:59:59
10308 ANDRAS INOTAI M EXTERNE 59:59:59
5712 RAINER WICHERN M ECFIN 59:59:59
10405 PRIIT OJAMAA M CNECT 59:59:59
17450 SVEN BRUETT M EXTERNE 59:59:59
17448 OLIVIER BOULNOIS M EXTERNE 59:59:59
17012 MARIA KYRIACOU F EXTERNE 59:59:59
10875 ALBERTO SPAGNOLLI M MARE 59:59:59
3559 MARIUS VASCEGA M EXTERNE 59:59:59
20430 OSKAR GREVESMUHL M EXTERNE 59:59:59
21583 MARIA SEMERARO F EXTERNE 59:59:59
21619 ROBERTO CANA M EXTERNE 59:59:59
4477 ATTILA BOSZE M DGT 59:59:59
20437 JORG JANSEN M EXTERNE 59:59:59
14766 IRMA MARTINMAKI F EXTERNE 59:59:59
20509 FLAMINIA TACCONI F MARE 59:59:59
17465 JEAN-LOUIS DE NEVE M EXTERNE 59:59:59
17463 RON DAVIES M EP 59:59:59
16615 BERNARD DENIL M EXTERNE 59:59:59
11959 JANA KOUKALOVA F EXTERNE 59:59:59
17449 JAMES BOURKJE M EXTERNE 59:59:59
16640 DAPHNE ROBBERECHTS F EXTERNE 59:59:59
5283 THOMAS GFOELLER M TREN 59:59:59
17492 TOM HOWES M EXTERNE 59:59:59
17459 PETER CRAWLEY M EXTERNE 59:59:59
20441 SONIA KARASAVVIDOU F EXTERNE 59:59:59
5105 MIKEL LANDABASO ALVAREZ M REGIO 59:59:59
20440 ATHANASIA KANELLOPOULOU F SANCO 59:59:59
4800 ELINA ZICMANE F REA 59:59:59
4558 Helena HANELL F EP 59:59:59
10194 NADIM KARKUTLI M EXTERNE 59:59:59
20429 BRANISLAV GREGER M EXTERNE 59:59:59