Running For Europe
2007
Runner List

NR From To
Last Name
DG
Order By Nr   Name Time
Asc Desc

NR FIRST NAME LAST NAME SEX DG TIME
19166 SUSANNA KURKI F COUNCIL
23436 ANNE CHARLOTTE BECKER F EXTERNE
6391 RENE SCHOLZEN M EXTERNE
27299 ANNE HANS F EXTERNE
23439 FERNANDO PEREIRA M EMPL
27298 GWENANNE HANS F EXTERNE
23464 PIERRE CHASTANET M CNECT
23518 ANITA EIDE F EXTERNE
23532 JEAN CAER M EXTERNE
27295 WILLIAM GILLET M EXTERNE
23924 CHANTAL BRUETSCHY F EXTERNE
7021 THOMAS LEE M EXTERNE
23430 FRANCO CONZATO M EXTERNE
23427 SOENKE SCHMIDT M EXTERNE
23421 LAURI HOLLMEN M EXTERNE
27314 SCOTT BROCKETT M EXTERNE
8140 PETROS MAVROMICHALIS M EXTERNE
27313 ISABELLE VAN HOUTTE F EXTERNE
19938 KOENRAAD LEPOUTTRE M EESC
20361 MATTHIEU HORNUNG M ERR
27307 YANNICK RISPOLI M EXTERNE
27303 YVES EHLERT M EXTERNE
20997 VALERIE ROUXEL-LAXTON F ECFIN
20998 FRANCOIS XAVIER ROUXEL M EXTERNE
21924 CAROLE BLANCH-LAHBABI F EXTERNE
22340 KRISTOFFER KLEBAK M TRADE
27290 BOUDEWIJN DEREYMAEKER M EXTERNE
27288 VITOR ALVES BERNARDO M EXTERNE
6516 GLENN PHILLIPS M OLAF
6515 CHRISTOPH SORG M EXTERNE
26016 MICHEL SERVOZ M SG
26023 JOHN MATTIUSSI M RELEX
26038 THIERRY DESCHAMPS M EXTERNE
26045 SINDY SIMON M EXTERNE
27261 PAUL MORTIER M EXTERNE
26052 FRANK HYLDMAR M EXTERNE
26054 FRIEDLE VANHEE F EXTERNE
26613 JULIA MESZAROS F COUNCIL
26593 MANLIO CASTAGNOLI M EXTERNE
4394 PHILIPPE ROUSSEAU M AIDCO
27272 NIAMH CULLY F EXTERNE
6524 ROBERT THOMAS M COMP
23956 NATASA VLAOVIC F DGT
27286 SHUI-BEAM LAM M EXTERNE
23961 GORDANA ZRNIC EXTERNE
27285 FILIPPO VALENTINI M EXTERNE
24660 PIA NIEMINEN F EXTERNE
27278 JOHAN DE CLERCQ M EXTERNE
25942 ALESSANDRO ROSSI M DEV
27275 JOSE GALLEGO PELEGRIN M EXTERNE
6694 MIGUEL DE LA MANO M COMP
27274 GREGOIRE KALENGAYI M ELARG
26015 DANIEL SERVOZ M EXTERNE
26440 BENOIT WETS M EXTERNE
8220 LUCIE GALLAGHER F EXTERNE
1 RUDY MATHIJS M PMO
8586 JULIAN SCHAPS M EXTERNE
12184 LIEVE SLUYTS F EXTERNE
12396 ROSEMARY MORFEY F EXTERNE
1302 JOSE MANUEL SECADES FERNANDEZ M EXTERNE
22589 ANTONIO GIACCHE M EESC
9051 MARIA KMETYOVA F TAXUD
13097 RANIERI SABATUCCI M EXTERNE
8860 MARTIN WASMEIER M JLS
14462 NICHOLAS CENDROWICZ M ELARG
9173 CHRISTOPHE VANDE WEYER M RELEX
9245 LAURENT GODEAUX M EXTERNE
10389 CHRISTINE BAHR F EP
251 PATRICK ROMBOUT M EXTERNE
10638 MARIA-MAGDALENA SEMERARO F JLS
10297 DARIO PATERNOSTER M EXTERNE
10671 ORAZIO SGALBIERO M EXTERNE
10713 HELLE FINK M ECFIN
11025 ALAIN LECOMTE M EXTERNE
23498 JOHAN STALHAMMAR M EXTERNE
11890 ALEXANDER ITALIANER M EXTERNE
14484 LUC-PIERRE DEVIGNE M TRADE
8191 JORDI HARRISON M COR
8291 PIERO VENTURI M EXTERNE
16330 ROBERT VANDENBROECK M EXTERNE
8272 MARGARETA DJORDJEVIC F EXTERNE
16510 PEDRO NARRO M SANCO
27332 HUBERT VIERSET M EXTERNE
18315 HENJA DIJKHUIS F COUNCIL
27317 HANS STAUSBOLL M AIDCO
19157 ANDRAS INOTAI M EXTERNE
16476 LUKAS JELINEK M EXTERNE
8381 EVE COPPEE F EAC
15496 FABIO PECCI M EXTERNE
16040 ANDRE VAN DER EEKEN M EXTERNE
14485 JAN HOFMOKL M RELEX
14760 GEORGES PERSICH M EXTERNE
14763 GAELLE POUTEAU EXTERNE
20360 MICHAEL IAROSSI M EXTERNE
20892 PIERRE CLAM M EXTERNE
14942 HERMAN JAN BRAND M SANCO
111 SIMON MORDUE M CAB 01:10:44
225 EMEBERT TEUGELS M EXTERNE 01:13:33
226 LUIS SANCHEZ POSADA M DGT 01:16:41
166 NIALL BOHAN M MARKT 01:17:22
456 THEODORUS MESTROM M BUDG 01:19:35
228 MICHAEL PRANCKL M EXTERNE 01:19:52
2010 GRANT MCKELVEY M SJ 01:19:55
1025 MARTIN LOEFFLER M COMP 01:20:36
2871 ZOE FLEMING F EXTERNE 01:21:07
458 JONAS FISCHER M ECFIN 01:21:30
383 JOHANNES KIND M EESC 01:22:04
26592 ROBERTO SAVOLDELLI M EXTERNE 01:22:34
459 JEAN-LUC VIDICK M DGT 01:22:43
892 KARL SOUKUP M COMP 01:23:53
2264 VINCENZO CURIALE M BUDG 01:24:03
1116 BLAZ VISNAR M COMP 01:24:26
1077 NICOLAS VEKEMANS M DIGIT 01:24:30
457 RAIMO NIEMI M REGIO 01:24:35
460 JONATHAN CLARIDGE M TRADE 01:24:48
540 MARC BEFFORT M EESC 01:24:51
19573 JESSICA JANSSON F EXTERNE 01:25:12
2559 KAROLY VOROS M OP 01:25:51
227 FRANCIS LANGHENDRIES M EXTERNE 01:25:52
2522 GERRIT POTOMS M EP 01:26:04
27320 CHRISTOS GOGOS M REGIO 01:26:33
4428 OUTI SUPPONEN F EXTERNE 01:26:52
964 STEFAN MEERT M IAS 01:26:54
4427 LAURI SUPPONEN M EXTERNE 01:27:08
1326 OLIVIER PICARELLE M EXTERNE 01:28:35
26267 WINSTON BALFOURTH M EXTERNE 01:28:57
1324 MIKEL LANDABASO ALVAREZ M REGIO 01:29:02
1329 PAULINA DEJMEK F SJ 01:29:04
1323 MANUEL FLOREZ DROOP M AGRI 01:29:09
112 JOHAN UREEL M EXTERNE 01:29:18
2265 VOLKER BROCKMANN M ENTR 01:29:28
2451 MARC LENOIR M RELEX 01:29:33
1606 GIANPIETRO VAN DE GOOR M RTD 01:29:51
2702 MARIO COSTA BENTO M DGT 01:29:57
4358 SIMONE BARBANTI F EXTERNE 01:30:11
3245 JESPER HAGLUND M EP 01:30:33
3995 BLAISE DUERINCKX M EXTERNE 01:30:36
4362 EMIDIO MUSCELLI M EXTERNE 01:30:56
4538 PATRICK VAN DE WEYER M ECHO 01:30:56
1509 PETER HAERTWICH M RTD 01:30:57
774 SIMON PENNINGTON M EXTERNE 01:30:58
19574 KRISZTIAN KECSMAR M CNECT 01:30:58
1715 CLAUDIO FABIANI M EP 01:31:02
1815 HARALD KANDOLF M EP 01:31:03
4405 PATRICK DE MAERE M ENTR 01:31:04
4386 SALKIM SELCUK M EXTERNE 01:31:04
2294 MARTIN HALLET M ECFIN 01:31:10
2581 NILS BEHRNDT M EXTERNE 01:31:23
12026 JEAN JACQUES DAVID M EXTERNE 01:31:23
3399 RONAN REILLY M EXTERNE 01:31:24
24221 KLAUS DAGINNUS M JRC 01:32:04
12395 FRED DUIJN M ELARG 01:32:07
3870 MARTIN STRITTMATTER M TRADE 01:32:31
3162 JESUS FERNANDEZ GARCIA M EXTERNE 01:32:36
4288 RICARDO SELVES M ECFIN 01:32:38
2267 MARIA OCHOA F AGRI 01:32:43
1322 MICHEL VERMEULEN M BUDG 01:32:58
1325 FREDERIC PICARELLE M PMO 01:33:10
27279 ANNE LECLERC F REGIO 01:33:14
483 ANDRE VAN DER EEKEN M EXTERNE 01:33:18
1953 ROBERT GOODCHILD M TREN 01:33:37
1952 MANFRED DECKER M TREN 01:33:37
3239 DAVID DUMONT M AIDCO 01:33:41
1076 MARK GALLAGHER M RELEX 01:33:43
1076 DANIEL WEISS M EXTERNE 01:33:43
2437 SUSAN MCENEANEY F EXTERNE 01:33:50
27297 GINTAUTAS BARANAUSKAS M COUNCIL 01:34:01
27267 TOM WILLEMS M OLAF 01:34:22
6721 DAVID BONTE M RELEX 01:34:39
6762 IZABELA LUCKIEWICZ F EXTERNE 01:34:39
26042 JAMIE MCDONALD F EXTERNE 01:34:47
27269 FELIX MITTERMAYER M AGRI 01:34:50
1506 JEAN MARIE EVEN M AIDCO 01:35:22
26021 WALTER DUERINCK M EXTERNE 01:35:36
8219 ANN WESTMAN F ECFIN 01:35:52
3871 JENS SCHAPS M TRADE 01:36:21
2489 FRANCOIS LEGROS M EXTERNE 01:36:38
23499 MICHAEL WIMMER M SG 01:36:39
10406 ED WHITE M EXTERNE 01:37:04
3773 PIERRE CHORAINE M ENV 01:37:08
1154 CHRISTOPHE GIOLITO M SJ 01:37:10
26912 PHILIPPE LOOP M AIDCO 01:37:15
4083 BERNHARD SCHNITTGER M TREN 01:37:17
27315 SIMON WEBSTER M RTD 01:37:27
6095 LUC PAUWELS M BUDG 01:37:32
6909 MARTINUS JANSEN M ECHO 01:37:37
3777 JOACHIM KNOTH M AIDCO 01:37:41
7811 MICHAL SUSTR M EXTERNE 01:37:44
27063 FABRIZIO MINARINI M CNECT 01:37:46
7575 LENKA SUSTROVA F TRADE 01:37:50
4214 FAUSTA GONZALO YELMO M COUNCIL 01:37:58
1599 MICHAEL H. WAPPELHORST M RTD 01:38:00
1510 ANTTI SUORTTI M BUDG 01:38:14
27296 JAKUB DUBANIEWICZ M CNECT 01:38:15
3906 KAI TORBJORN INGEMANSSON M RTD 01:38:20
27291 LANSELOET ERBUER F EXTERNE 01:38:25
7002 TIM STUART M EXTERNE 01:38:25
7165 GIANCARLO GRANERO M ENTR 01:38:35
20367 FREDERIK RASMUSSEN M TREN 01:38:39
3246 ROSLYN BOTTONI F DGT 01:38:41
2042 MARTIN TASCHNER M COMM 01:38:50
14461 FREDERIC LASSALLE M EXTERNE 01:38:51
1327 BENOIT VAILLANT M EXTERNE 01:38:54
10659 PAUL RENIER M AIDCO 01:38:57
3430 RAINER WICHERN M ECFIN 01:39:06
1321 ROSSANO AMELII M EXTERNE 01:39:10
1881 FEDERICO BEFFORT M EXTERNE 01:39:21
2307 KARLHEINZ KADNER M TAXUD 01:39:23
6467 GIANLUCA GRIPPA M RELEX 01:39:31
26043 PETER SZATMARI M RTD 01:39:33
2266 ANDREA TOZZI M DGT 01:39:40
8383 PHILIPP TROPPMANN M RTD 01:39:48
27293 TASOS ANESIS M EXTERNE 01:39:51
27328 THIERRY MENAGER M CNECT 01:39:55
23929 EDUARDO CANO ROMERA M ADMIN 01:40:00
10375 MARYVONNE LASSALLE EXTERNE 01:40:04
3941 ROBERT SMYTH M TRADE 01:40:07
5038 JONATHAN BACK M EXTERNE 01:40:09
8587 STEFFEN VUELLMOW M TRADE 01:40:17
1773 JEAN-CLAUDE SCHUTZ M OIB 01:40:19
25778 Jan-Hendrik Lauer M EXTERNE 01:40:22
2268 GIANNI VALASTRO M SG 01:40:22
6066 ERIC WILLEMS M AGRI 01:40:27
6096 SERGIO BUTELLI M EAC 01:40:54
26056 HERBERT VAN DER POORTEN M EXTERNE 01:41:09
2233 JEAN ALLIX M COMP 01:41:16
27292 ALFRED FOEHR M ECHO 01:41:17
5021 LEOPOLD MAURER M ELARG 01:41:26
13146 PHILIPPE REUNIS M EP 01:41:37
27310 LUDGER ROGGE M TREN 01:41:50
6931 MORTEN FJALLAND M SANCO 01:42:13
18908 FIONA BURT F EXTERNE 01:42:15
7326 WIM TAVERNIER M EXTERNE 01:42:27
1930 KLAUS MULLER M EMPL 01:43:01
4215 OCTAVIO QUINTANA TRIAS M RTD 01:43:04
14941 FAUSTA PALOMBELLI F EESC 01:43:06
5014 MILTIADES ECONOMIDES M ELARG 01:43:07
7362 WOLFGANG HALLET M EXTERNE 01:43:09
7712 TOM CLAUSEN M CNECT 01:43:22
23896 MARC CLEMENT M ENV 01:43:52
6342 RISTO ARTJOKI M CAB 01:43:56
26020 CHRISTINE GOVAERTS F EXTERNE 01:43:58
19949 IAN BARBER M DEV 01:44:10
27334 HELGE EILER M ERR 01:44:15
14172 JORG HEYMANS M AGRI 01:44:16
14872 JANIS KOKNEVICS M EXTERNE 01:44:35
2454 CHRISTOPHER SMYTH M ECFIN 01:44:37
21656 CEDRIC DU PRE M EXTERNE 01:44:43
1072 BRUNO WASTIN M RTD 01:44:44
10650 RAMAZAN KOYUNCU M EXTERNE 01:44:54
1253 THIERRY PAIRON M SJ 01:44:58
10308 HARRY ARIJS M SANCO 01:45:06
10644 MARION LENAERTS EMPL 01:45:17
15265 DENIS CHAIBI M EXTERNE 01:45:20
14861 CHARALAMBOS GREGORIOU M COMM 01:45:24
9797 JORGE CARVALHO M CNECT 01:45:33
7835 PATRICK SPIRLET M DEV 01:45:38
10742 JAVIER NOGAL M ELARG 01:45:39
4092 MICHEL METSIOS M EXTERNE 01:45:40
7807 Owen JONES M AGRI 01:45:42
23925 GUNNAR OPSOMMER M DIGIT 01:45:49
5646 SONIA HAELTERMAN F AGRI 01:45:53
27324 CARLOS MUR M ENTR 01:45:59
16297 JOSE CARVALHO M ADMIN 01:46:02
7638 MAGDALENA HAVLIKOVA F SANCO 01:46:04
7329 ANTHONY MAYE M EXTERNE 01:46:07
7328 JANET BONE F EXTERNE 01:46:09
8320 THOMAS GFOELLER M TREN 01:46:10
14709 ALEXANDER BERNREUTHER M JRC 01:46:19
9079 JEAN-MARC VIERSET M EXTERNE 01:46:23
25606 RABIH MILAN M EXTERNE 01:46:35
27311 JEREMY BERRUTTO M EXTERNE 01:46:46
8221 HUGH GALLAGHER M EXTERNE 01:46:48
11889 MICHAEL THIEL M ECFIN 01:46:57
8618 URSKA GRAHEK SG 01:46:58
15250 ANDRIS PIEBALGS M CAB 01:46:58
3858 MARCO FRITZ M ESTAT 01:47:00
27265 NILS TAUBE M EXTERNE 01:47:11
14916 MELAE LANGBEIN F EXTERNE 01:47:12
5061 FRANK MATHER M EXTERNE 01:47:13
27312 VINCENT BERRUTTO M EXTERNE 01:47:33
27309 DANGIRIS NEKRASIUS M AGRI 01:47:38
10716 JOHAN VAN GEERT M SG 01:47:43
13098 FRANZ HASENHUETTL M JLS 01:47:48
13912 GAELLE LHERMITTE EXTERNE 01:47:51
5037 CECILE BILLAUX F EXTERNE 01:47:54
20560 ROBERTO RUIZ HERRERA M PMO 01:48:03
8847 MARTIN LARCH M ECFIN 01:48:10
26026 TAHA ESSEFIANI M TRADE 01:48:11
7128 JOAO ONOFRE M AGRI 01:48:22
14334 ZSOFIA WAGNER F COMP 01:48:25
7662 TAPIO SAAVALA M EAC 01:48:28
11066 PIA MICHELSEN F TAXUD 01:48:31
10714 PETER WEISS M ECFIN 01:48:38
26036 RICHARD DIEUDONNE M EXTERNE 01:48:41
7327 RUDOLF GENBRUGGE M EXTERNE 01:48:51
8585 ANJA ROHKOHL F TRADE 01:49:01
27308 BETTY LEE F AGRI 01:49:04
26041 JULIEN FAELLI M EXTERNE 01:49:05
6369 EERO LAHTI M EXTERNE 01:49:19
26030 SEBASTIEN BAUDU M EXTERNE 01:49:20
11895 JEROME LEPEINTRE M SANCO 01:49:22
26031 XAVIER SERONT M TRADE 01:49:24
12027 DIRK LANGE M ELARG 01:49:39
7003 CHRIS JONES M EXTERNE 01:49:49
12024 FREDERIC VANDE WEYER M EXTERNE 01:49:53
6942 PASCAL STELLER M EXTERNE 01:50:23
7541 LUDGER BLASIG M ELARG 01:50:29
8158 ANDRE WOLLANTS M EXTERNE 01:50:30
7921 MARC GOFFART M RTD 01:50:31
25936 GUILLAUME WEGRIA M ESTAT 01:50:37
7330 STEPHEN GRIFFITHS M ELARG 01:51:19
27316 GUENTHER ETTL M TREN 01:51:23
13420 NICHOLAS KAYE M JLS 01:51:37
9080 ZOLTAN ERDOS M EXTERNE 01:52:08
26019 PIERRE BAAR M ESTAT 01:52:28
26033 SARMITE VISOCKA F ESTAT 01:52:29
6252 PER HAUGAARD M CAB 01:52:34
26040 ROSITANO DONATO M EXTERNE 01:52:44
14383 PATRICK DE MEERSMAN M EACEA 01:52:46
26039 MURIEL DECROIX F EXTERNE 01:52:53
9050 MICHAEL LUX M TAXUD 01:53:13
24361 JUERGEN MUELLER M SG 01:53:23
12397 BENIGNO NEBREDA M EXTERNE 01:53:31
10407 GEORGIOS LYSSANDRIDES M ENTR 01:53:34
10478 STEPHANE DEVAUX M AIDCO 01:53:34
22954 ENRIC MITJANA M CNECT 01:53:59
23892 MARTINUS BALSBY M EP 01:54:08
8700 WIM POPPE M EXTERNE 01:54:14
21925 PIERRE LAHBABI M COMP 01:54:18
14333 ERWAN MARTEIL M COMP 01:54:22
27264 CHRISTOPHE DIDION M EXTERNE 01:54:27
12124 KAI LANGE M EXTERNE 01:54:42
11569 JENNY CHATZIIOAKEIMIDOU F EP 01:54:46
10294 KATARZYNA KELER-KALINOWSKA EAC 01:54:48
27276 JOSE MANUEL PESADO LLOBAT M ELARG 01:54:52
27329 MARTIN SPOLC M ECFIN 01:55:05
13410 HINANO SPREAFICO F EXTERNE 01:55:08
11570 FRANS DE CLERCQ M EXTERNE 01:55:09
6094 BETTINA APPEL F EXTERNE 01:55:17
27266 WALTER TAUBE M OLAF 01:55:21
26585 LEO MAIER M AGRI 01:55:21
26035 MARC LALOUX M EXTERNE 01:55:23
12928 SIMONNE VERMEIRE F EXTERNE 01:55:32
21234 JUERGEN HELBIG M ENV 01:56:15
13110 LARS HOELGAARD M AGRI 01:56:23
1328 JONATHAN DEROO M EXTERNE 01:56:44
27262 VEGARD SOREBO M ECFIN 01:56:55
15423 KAI TULLIUS M TREN 01:57:00
16715 JUERI RUTE M AGRI 01:57:06
4925 STEFAN BOCK M DGT 01:57:07
15462 GEORGE PATERSON M BUDG 01:57:13
27270 BRUNO BIEDERMANN M EXTERNE 01:57:14
14714 JAN CEYSSENS M COMP 01:57:25
27268 SALLA SAASTAMOINEN F JLS 01:57:27
10715 JUAN IBARGUEN M OIB 01:57:34
27330 JOHAN DE GEEST M COUNCIL 01:57:53
27326 GIORDANO CRISCITO M EXTERNE 01:57:57
20959 GRAHAM TAYLOR M TRADE 01:58:11
24201 MARCO SAERENS M EXTERNE 01:58:19
26055 HENRIK MAARTENSSON M EXTERNE 01:58:21
6668 DIETHARD BLUM M EXTERNE 01:58:32
6899 ANDRAS TARI M COMP 01:58:35
12413 KLAUS KOEGLER M ENV 01:59:10
12238 MARIO NAVA M MARKT 01:59:27
3402 ASTRID SCHUTZ F ECFIN 01:59:30
17197 SVEN DAMMAN M EESC 01:59:42
11595 MARIANNE LEBEAU F EXTERNE 01:59:50
12375 MICHEL GONZE M EXTERNE 02:00:01
22251 LINE URBAN F ECHO 02:00:02
26022 SEBASTIEN GOUX M SANCO 02:00:22
6506 BERNADETTE LEMPEREUR F EXTERNE 02:00:33
10296 SYLVAIN GOUTERON M ECFIN 02:00:36
24373 PEKKA JARVILEHTO M ENV 02:00:39
27289 JOACHIM FRONIA M EACEA 02:00:43
17958 VLADIMIR SPIDLA M CAB 02:00:56
7377 CHRISTINE KOGLER F EXTERNE 02:01:01
19175 OLIVIER WERY M EXTERNE 02:01:16
12202 MARNIX HUYGHE M EXTERNE 02:01:26
21608 CHARLOTTE CLAUSEN F EXTERNE 02:01:28
6085 FRANCISCO ORTIZ UGIA M EESC 02:01:37
19433 HORST SCHREIBER M EXTERNE 02:02:10
27325 PAOLO PASIMENI M REGIO 02:02:11
21238 FREDERIC BOGUO M EXTERNE 02:02:15
14185 ANTJE VON LOEWIS OF MENAR F EAC 02:02:16
23419 FRANCES WHITE F AGRI 02:02:18
4361 KOEN NOMDEN M EAC 02:02:27
14378 MARTINA SINDELAR F ENTR 02:02:30
11015 MARIJKE BROEKAERT F EXTERNE 02:02:35
22883 ARIANE VANDER STAPPEN F SANCO 02:02:35
24026 STEFAN BJORKENCRONA M TAXUD 02:03:02
27323 ROLAND HONEKAMP M CNECT 02:03:12
4966 ANDRE SCHMUTZ M OIB 02:03:52
23437 PAUL JACOBS M EXTERNE 02:04:25
21917 BARTOSZ PRZYWARA M ECFIN 02:04:47
13246 JAKOB ANDERSEN M EESC 02:04:48
13564 GEORGES MORTIER M RTD 02:05:10
22910 STEFANIA NARDELLI F TRADE 02:05:11
12377 CAROLINE HENAULT F EESC 02:05:13
21244 CERI THOMPSON M SANCO 02:05:16
12376 MYRIAM HENAULT F EXTERNE 02:05:17
13948 MALWA MINDOMBE RTD 02:05:23
13090 NICOLAS DROSS M JLS 02:05:25
23432 RAMIRO GOMEZ M ECFIN 02:05:31
24215 GAETAN RENIER M JLS 02:05:37
8297 YVES LE LOSTECQUE M EAC 02:05:47
27335 PASCAL FRANCQ M EXTERNE 02:05:48
18516 CAROLINE WHITE F AIDCO 02:05:55
27336 PATRICK BECKERS M EXTERNE 02:06:00
19832 STEFAN PINTER M EP 02:06:01
26050 JOSE ANTONIO TORRES LACASA M ELARG 02:06:07
27338 PETRA SUCHANEK F EXTERNE 02:06:08
11765 IOANNIS VALLAS M EXTERNE 02:06:09
24172 GARY WILKINSON M EXTERNE 02:06:37
26053 FLORENCE DECOSTER F DEV 02:06:51
13353 STEPHAN WUSCHANSKY M EXTERNE 02:07:04
27263 PER ECKEFELDT M ECFIN 02:07:21
5039 MARIANN SKAR F EXTERNE 02:07:26
26051 FRANCISCO LOPEZ GAITANO M SCIC 02:07:27
14867 NADIM KARKUTLI M RELEX 02:07:30
2462 MANFRED ZIRKEL M EXTERNE 02:07:34
27319 TANJA VALENTIN F EP 02:07:51
15697 DIRK HADRICH M EMPL 02:08:19
8223 JEAN-MARIE TOUT M ADMIN 02:08:27
11892 BEN VAN HOUTTE M TREN 02:08:30
27304 JEROME ROCHE M EESC 02:08:40
4077 TIMOTHY COOPER M DGT 02:08:48
13352 ADOLF RIEHM M AIDCO 02:08:58
7834 EMMANUELLE MAIRE F TREN 02:09:05
10087 ELENA VISNAR MALINOVSKA F EXTERNE 02:09:14
14876 CLAIRE GRAPELOUX F RTD 02:09:19
25937 VEERLE CUMPS M SG 02:09:20
16461 GUILLAUME TARDIF M EXTERNE 02:09:38
26027 ANASTASIOS VASSILERIS M EXTERNE 02:09:41
22295 MARIUSZ HUBSKI M EXTERNE 02:09:44
14045 SARAH ELIANE REGH F SJ 02:09:49
12374 VERONIQUE DEROOVER F EXTERNE 02:09:56
23422 URSULA RAUCH F EXTERNE 02:10:01
25941 FELIX FLINTERMAN M MARKT 02:10:06
27282 ERIC BOTREL M EXTERNE 02:10:09
27281 JORAN BOTREL M EXTERNE 02:10:31
8222 RICHARD TOUT M EXTERNE 02:10:43
23414 KATJA PETAN F DGT 02:10:49
14390 NELE VANHOEYVELT F ENV 02:10:49
19183 MORTEN BJARNE PETERSEN M EXTERNE 02:10:58
17695 RAFFAELE DEL FIORE M EESC 02:11:07
10418 JOYCE BAGWAN-NOGUES F EMPL 02:11:39
8614 ROBRECHT THIBAUT M EXTERNE 02:11:40
27302 JEAN-LUC DOREL M CNECT 02:11:44
17651 ATTILA BOSZE M EXTERNE 02:11:55
25938 DOMENICO ROSATI M DEV 02:11:55
15641 HARALD SPITZER M ADMIN 02:11:59
27331 MICHAEL MANN M COMM 02:11:59
27273 LAURA TARRAGONA SAEZ F EXTERNE 02:12:04
24597 ELINA ZICMANE F CNECT 02:12:23
12414 HERMANN KADNER M EXTERNE 02:12:52
16224 PAOLO BENVENUTI M ENTR 02:12:54
6064 DOMINIQUE BESOHE F EAC 02:13:13
10419 ALEXANDRE AFUERA M EAC 02:13:19
27305 FRANCO ACCORDINO M CNECT 02:13:31
19737 SOBANA NALLAIAH F EESC 02:13:41
18519 MORGAN MINCHIN M EESC 02:13:41
12381 NICOLAS ALEXOPOULOS M EESC 02:14:31
27321 DAVID GUEDJ M CNECT 02:14:36
27339 STEPHANIE GILBERT F EXTERNE 02:14:38
11597 JEROEN HOOIJER M EXTERNE 02:14:45
24198 OLIVIER RUYSSEN M AIDCO 02:14:50
10310 ANJA GOLDMANN F EESC 02:14:58
10709 HANS VAN STEEN M TREN 02:15:32
23972 JOANNE KNIGHT F REGIO 02:15:37
27337 TONHY KUYPERS M EXTERNE 02:15:45
25939 ANNEMIE ASSELBERGHS F EXTERNE 02:15:46
25940 MARIKE LEFEVRE F EXTERNE 02:15:56
27284 MANUEL ESTEVENS M COUNCIL 02:15:58
17248 ZSUZSANNA LANTOS F COMP 02:16:20
13128 HANNU LOVEN M MARE 02:16:24
22619 MONIKA SCHOPF F ENV 02:16:54
9096 ACHIM GUTSCHERA M OLAF 02:17:00
22620 VOLKER EFFENBERG M OLAF 02:17:01
23497 RIKKE NIELSEN F MARE 02:17:24
23506 ROLAND KACZOR M EAC 02:17:37
27280 CARLO BATTISTON M ELARG 02:17:37
16227 JULIAN PEREZ MARTIN M EXTERNE 02:18:03
15755 FRANCOISE DE ROOSE F TRADE 02:18:11
26037 SANDRINE BOUHISSE F EXTERNE 02:18:17
23547 ROSELINE VERHOEVEN F CNECT 02:18:21
11026 LUCIE LECOMTE F EXTERNE 02:18:26
19780 SANDGREN PIERRE M EXTERNE 02:18:39
26057 CLAUDIA NOWAK F SANCO 02:18:57
4357 JOWITA WYPYCH M EXTERNE 02:19:04
24618 ANTHONY CENTURIONE M EXTERNE 02:19:09
26046 HERMANUS VERSTEIJLEN M AGRI 02:19:13
23562 MONICA BELALCAZAR F AIDCO 02:19:25
27283 NADJA DOKTER F ENTR 02:19:32
18224 SANNA NIKKANEN F TAXUD 02:19:56
26028 BENOIT LE BRET M EXTERNE 02:20:01
26044 ALBANE SIRAMY M EXTERNE 02:20:02
17993 ANGELA POLLITZER F ECHO 02:20:05
17579 FRANCESCA PAGNOSSIN F EAC 02:20:10
26029 PAUL ASSELBERGHS M AIDCO 02:20:25
20281 JAVIER ARREGUI M ENTR 02:20:27
19158 ZSUZSA CSERHALMI F COMP 02:20:29
1194 JENIA PETEVA F COUNCIL 02:20:30
15425 MARC WAUQUIER M REGIO 02:20:31
21801 KRISTINA JEDINAKOVA F EAC 02:20:32
22290 PIA ALILONTTINEN F CAB 02:20:34
13354 THOMAS HELLGREN M RELEX 02:20:54
19132 YVONE SIMON F COMP 02:20:54
27341 BERT VERHAEGEN M EXTERNE 02:20:58
27340 FRANK CRETS M EXTERNE 02:20:59
27342 CAROLINE HOES F PMO 02:21:03
18349 BEATE PINGGERA F EXTERNE 02:21:44
4392 MAURIZIO LEONARDI M AIDCO 02:22:06
10717 CAROLINE HAGER M JLS 02:22:14
19960 MARIOS DAMIANOU M EXTERNE 02:22:39
23563 GREGOR JOST M EXTERNE 02:22:46
19222 EMMANUELLE LEOUFFRE F EXTERNE 02:23:37
15852 MARNIE ANDERSON F ENTR 02:24:05
26032 SANDRINE DECAMPS F EXTERNE 02:24:22
20391 CARLA VAN CAENEGHEM F EXTERNE 02:24:22
26049 LAETITIA THOMAS F TRADE 02:24:23
11024 CLEMENCE LECOMTE F EXTERNE 02:24:45
9052 MARKKU LAINE M TAXUD 02:24:58
27287 STEPHEN GOSDEN M RTD 02:25:19
27260 CARLOS MORAIS PIRES M CNECT 02:25:47
16794 HENK POST M EXTERNE 02:26:05
26611 AGNES TARNAI F COUNCIL 02:26:17
18371 PATRICIA LEOUFFRE F EXTERNE 02:26:25
18340 PATRICK LEOUFFRE M EXTERNE 02:26:28
17208 JITKA DLOUHA F COMP 02:27:46
20906 VIKTORIA KOVACS F ECFIN 02:28:04
27300 NIGEL WARD M EXTERNE 02:28:39
24735 ALAIN LIBEROS M ENTR 02:28:53
27318 ANTONIO VALENTINI M EXTERNE 02:29:07
23607 ANNE DENIS F EXTERNE 02:29:25
21044 JARMO KONTULAINEN M EXTERNE 02:29:47
22656 EVELYN NALLY F EESC 02:30:21
12378 MARIE-NOELLE STASSENS F EESC 02:30:23
1988 HUGUES VAN HONACKER M RTD 02:30:27
19745 ANDRAS CSEHO M EXTERNE 02:31:58
24127 JACEK SZUTY M EXTERNE 02:32:46
26024 ANNIKA NOWAK F SANCO 02:34:08
11588 PETER SCHONEWILLE M TAXUD 02:34:10
20284 BERTRAND ROCHARD M RELEX 02:34:11
23502 SIMONE NIELSEN F COMM 02:36:33
21329 MARIJKE IMPENS F RTD 02:37:14
20444 NICOLAS STRETZ M EXTERNE 02:37:26
27333 DOMINIQUE VIERSET F EXTERNE 02:37:27
24716 NICOLETTE FOCKEDEY F ENTR 02:37:27
12398 JEAN MEERT M EXTERNE 02:37:50
18339 ANNIE LEOUFFRE F EXTERNE 02:38:32
27294 JOSE ARCOS ORTIZ M CNECT 02:39:25
27327 PETER ROBINSON M RTD 02:39:34
27301 MARIO CAMPOLARGO M CNECT 02:40:57
27205 MONICA MAURIS F ADMIN 02:41:57
21023 DANIEL IAROSSI M EPSO 02:43:52
10388 SIMON LE GRAND M DEV 02:44:47
26025 NATHALIE SERVOZ F EXTERNE 02:46:59
26017 AGNES SERVOZ M EXTERNE 02:47:00
24615 FEDELE CENTURIONE M EMPL 02:47:46
22912 PASCAL AGAC M DIGIT 02:48:28
3283 FRANCESCO FLORIS M EXTERNE 02:49:16
26048 BRIGITTE HEINRICHS F TRADE 02:49:47
26018 DIMITRIOS VARDAKIS M EXTERNE 02:49:47
17808 ATIKA BENTBOUDJEMAA F ERR 02:51:31
26034 ANNA MARIA JOHANSSON M RTD 02:52:25
27306 ISABELLE BOUTET F EXTERNE 02:52:38
24617 VALENTINE CENTURIONE F EXTERNE 02:53:19
14762 EROS FERRETTI M EXTERNE 02:53:20
23417 SHANRITHA INDURJITH F SCIC 02:55:15
23418 DAVID HERBOTS M EXTERNE 02:55:16
24616 ANNE SMAGGHE F BUDG 02:56:11
15266 IVETA KESTERE F CAB 03:10:15
10387 YONIS LE GRAND M DEV 03:14:36
27322 ANA MARTINHO F EXTERNE 03:15:30
9403 ELENI BORG-TSANTEKIDOU F ADMIN 03:24:45
27271 NATHALIE BUZEK F SANCO 03:30:44